Log In
Vittoria Eastern States Cup Blue Mountain Downhill Race • Sep 13 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Lenart 03:19.0
2 Amy Shenton 03:38.9
3 Riley Weidman 03:50.7
4 Nicole Murray 03:59.1
5 Ming Goetz 04:07.3
6 Sheryl Senczakiewicz 04:09.1
7 Sierra Gleim 04:17.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Vegter 03:12.4
2 Amy Temarantz 03:13.7
3 Cait Fields 03:25.0
4 Ella Skalwold 03:27.0
5 Amy Alton 03:27.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gareis 03:07.0
2 Michael Maldonado 03:13.2
3 Taylor Primack 03:14.3
4 Cooper Pleva 03:23.6
5 Danylo Crawford 03:40.0
6 Dmytro Crawford 03:44.7
7 Sam Kahn 03:49.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Henn 02:51.5
2 Evan Smith 02:54.9
3 Michael Fraser 02:55.6
4 Skyler Primack 03:00.9
5 Alex Marshman 03:02.8
6 Thomas Lattarulo 03:10.1
7 Jake Taney 03:29.6
8 Ethan Powell 03:37.1
DNF Ben Orszulak DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Brewer 02:47.7
2 Felipe g De sousa 02:48.2
3 Jobson Chrisostomo jr 02:52.0
4 Garrett Graham 02:54.3
5 Will Rouse 03:00.6
6 Eric Eitelgeorge 03:00.8
7 Jayme Lynch 03:01.2
8 Rob Maier 03:03.6
9 Chris Cortolillo 03:07.9
10 Matthew Digilio 03:12.8
11 Jack Lancelin 03:16.9
12 Chris Patterson 03:21.1
13 Eric Henderson 03:21.9
14 Tyler Olish 03:23.6
15 Michael Anderson 03:29.8
16 Jordan Scerbo 03:55.7
17 Michael Gibbons 04:05.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Brewer 02:59.7
2 Pawel Jasnikowski 03:03.1
3 Mike Hoffarth 03:04.3
4 John Rowan 03:05.0
5 Pete Small 03:08.3
6 Dan Davis 03:11.1
7 Jason Hallman 03:11.5
8 Jim Sylvestri 03:13.9
9 Jason Tuccio 03:16.0
10 Romeu Alcaide 03:16.8
11 Matt St. denis 03:17.6
12 Micah Seidel 03:20.6
13 Timothy Collins 03:24.6
14 Stephen Wittek 03:27.2
15 Bryan Studak 03:30.6
16 Cody Field 04:06.3
17 Hugh Reynolds 04:18.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Walker 03:08.6
2 Robert Meyers 03:09.5
3 John Pappas 03:13.1
4 Jason Gleim 03:15.3
5 David Temarantz 03:17.5
6 Luis Gonzales 03:19.9
7 Eric Denlinger 03:29.8
8 Craig Urik 03:44.1
DNF James Giarrraputo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kahn 02:45.4
2 Jake Kahn 02:46.7
3 Ryan Lopatic 02:47.3
4 Joseph Montano 02:56.3
5 Collin Mcbride 02:58.1
6 Cole Horne 03:06.0
7 Dylan Yoder 03:10.6
DNF Brian Merritt DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rizzon 02:42.6
2 Jordan Daigle 02:44.4
3 Joshua Tidman 02:50.1
4 Anthony Bielefeld 02:51.8
5 Sean Surprenant 02:52.9
6 Dean Watson 02:55.2
7 Steve Solt 02:55.6
8 Tyler Smith 03:06.2
9 Kaylen Ballantyne 03:11.9
10 David Mercedes 03:16.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Mason 02:56.3
2 Rene Vanwonderen 03:01.1
3 Vaughn Micciche 03:12.1
4 Joseph Palmer 03:18.5
DNF Chad Kelly DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Fahey 02:54.8
2 John Nicholson 02:54.9
3 Marcos Lira 02:56.1
4 Nelson Maldonado 03:07.5
5 Michael Gibbons 04:08.4
DNF Mike Davidson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Brewer 03:11.8
2 John Lapusnak 03:35.7
3 Anthony Carafa 03:42.1
4 George Ulmer 03:47.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Estrada 02:28.3
2 Leland O'connor 02:31.4
3 George Ryan 02:32.5
4 Jhony Betancorth 02:33.7
5 Alex Mcandrew 02:36.0
6 John Riggins jr 02:44.0
7 Jason Scheiding 02:47.7
8 Scott Cooper 02:53.4
9 Steven Abell 02:54.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8