Log In
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT • Mar 5 2016
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Reel FloridaVelo 00:17:29
2 Jason Davis 00:17:53
3 James Harter 00:18:01
4 Whit Robinson 00:18:19
5 Andrea Tosolini 00:18:25
6 Jason Brandt 00:18:30
7 Keith Litzell 00:18:39
8 Greg Pickren 00:18:43
9 Dustin Brody 00:18:49
10 Kyle Markel 00:19:03
11 Edwin Calderon 00:19:06
12 Ian Gonder 00:19:16
13 Greg Platt 00:19:16
14 Chad Mow 00:19:30
15 Sean Mow 00:19:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Post 00:17:24
2 Eric Hall 00:18:37
3 Juan David buitrago 00:18:56
4 Mickey Singer 00:19:02
5 Carlos Martinez 00:19:26
6 Ivan Olarte 00:19:31
7 Jason Lazarus 00:20:06
8 Erdwin Buitrago 00:20:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Burbach 00:18:00
2 Steven Decker 00:18:22
3 Angel Garcia 00:19:35
4 Stewart Mackie 00:19:45
5 Jeff Mishtawy 00:20:05
6 Robert Coleman 00:20:00
7 Luke Burbach 00:20:16
8 Monty Taylor 00:21:02
9 Mike Whincup 00:21:42
10 Jon Jacobsen 00:22:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Cardwell 00:23:28
2 Tyler Mlujeak 00:24:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Maldonado 00:20:57
2 Carlos Delgado 00:21:49
4 Carlo Roche 00:22:17
5 Ryan Heron 00:23:26
7 Kaue King 00:23:55
8 Carlo Roche 00:24:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 00:21:17
2 Chase Forman 00:21:55
3 Zachary West 00:22:03
5 Jacob Kelley 00:24:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Supik 00:21:35
2 Antonio Santana 00:22:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Glock 00:28:41
DNF Lucas Judycki 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Vida 00:17:31
2 Ryan Saylor 00:17:56
3 Matthew Maddox 00:18:15
4 Joshua Drew 00:18:23
5 Rainiel Sanchez 00:19:27
6 Quenni King 00:19:52
7 Michael Barman 00:19:55
8 Samuel Sanchez 00:21:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Maldonado 00:18:07
2 Michael Cowart 00:18:38
3 Jose J castro 00:19:51
4 David Mazyck 00:19:53
5 Vincent Pukki 00:19:54
6 Rob Murray 00:20:25
7 Joey Vumbaco 00:20:27
8 Alejandro Carmona 00:22:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams 00:17:08
2 Paskal Brooks 00:18:33
3 Martin Bates 00:19:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Paczka 00:18:35
2 Paul Bordas 00:18:37
3 Steve Waterhouse 00:20:19
4 Peter Ballotta 00:21:02
5 Lawrence Miller 00:23:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha 00:15:42
2 Chris Tricoli 00:18:22
3 Yip Tsang 00:18:26
4 Fredd Matute 00:18:31
5 Mike Ferreiro 00:18:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly George 00:20:09
2 Julie Mckenzie 00:20:35
3 Tish Kelly 00:21:21
4 Christina Markel 00:22:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Rosa 00:21:41
2 Brooke Botterill 00:21:44
3 Gayna Hansen 00:22:01
4 Erika Sosa 00:22:51
5 Jennifer Hilton 00:25:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi 00:23:00
2 Emily Jensen 00:26:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon 00:22:10
2 Samantha Morrison 00:23:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Duffey 00:23:52
2 Leah Hardin 00:26:27
3 Alexandria Jensen 00:26:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 00:19:20
2 Holly Beard 00:22:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1