Log In
St. Peter State Championship Time Trial • Aug 6 2016
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hilligoss 0:17:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bryant 0:27:39
2 Patrick Welch 0:30:28
3 Nick Gordon 0:30:54
4 Andrew Williams 0:35:14
5 Jonathan Pownell 0:37:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Nelson 0:29:26
2 Jason Colestock 0:30:32
3 Bogdan Rylski 0:30:35
4 Grant Wass 0:30:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wass 0:18:14
2 Kameron Oelschlager 0:22:40
3 Max Busch 0:35:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Barlage 1:06:21
DNF Dale Weiler 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Prior 0:59:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pasdo 1:00:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Hilligoss 0:57:37
2 David Lunde 0:57:56
3 John Deering 0:58:37
4 Christopher Johnston 0:59:09
5 Michael Busch 1:01:28
6 Gregory Lavick 1:02:46
7 Leif Irgens 1:07:08
8 Daniel Nordin 1:11:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Karnopp 0:55:30
2 Rick Christenson 0:57:03
3 Derek Hager 0:57:57
4 Daniel Casebeer 0:58:46
5 Brian Macdonald 1:00:13
6 Robert Maki 1:01:02
7 David Lundquist 1:02:47
8 John Kueng 1:03:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ludwigson 0:27:52
2 Charles Townsend 0:29:26
3 David Herbert 0:29:44
4 Scott Daup 0:30:15
5 Ed Hawkins 0:32:54
6 Scott Johnston 0:36:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Burke 0:28:17
2 Steven Knowlton 0:30:05
3 John Stamm 0:30:14
4 Tom Bengel 0:33:30
5 Don Callander 0:36:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kosfeld 0:34:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Kimpton 0:50:32
2 Jameson Ribbens 0:51:07
3 Jonathan Toftoy 0:51:26
4 Sam Fritz 0:51:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Johnson 0:54:07
2 Patrick Parish 0:55:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Turner 0:55:14
2 Devon Palmer 0:56:15
3 Jason Beck 0:58:34
4 Isaac Novak 0:58:54
5 Peter Ellis 0:59:38
6 Ryan Zenanko 0:59:41
7 Ted Treise 1:00:41
8 Benjamin Juarez 1:06:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak 0:55:05
2 Alexander Barrette 1:00:46
3 Charles Jacobs 1:01:50
4 Matt Denis 1:06:14
5 Randy Marciniak 1:06:14
6 William Pass 1:06:53
7 Jon Lutterman 1:16:19
DNF Michael Warne 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael/benita Warns 1:26:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Iyer 0:39:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macy Iyer 0:20:02
2 Ragan Weigel 0:22:43
3 Lauren Weigel 0:46:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Weisbecker 1:04:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Siilman 0:33:02
2 Megan Webster 0:33:34
3 Sherry Berde townsend 0:35:08
4 Vicky Johnston 0:44:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Dahlmann 0:59:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bonnie Donzella 0:59:35
2 Angie Johnson 1:04:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Runge 1:15:41
2 Meg Cadogan 1:19:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diedre Ribbens 1:05:43
2 Meghan Mason 1:06:38
3 Amy Knopkemooney 1:08:48
4 Kathryn Jensen 1:09:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1