Log In
Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial • Sep 18 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bybee 51:29.0
2 Gary Painter 53:19.4
3 Andrew Evans 54:27.3
4 Ryan Dupree 55:36.5
5 Eric Finks 55:47.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Morgan 54:42.9
2 Brian Vanorman 56:50.9
3 Shanely Mullikin 59:29.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kimberling 59:12.2
2 Paul Bush 1:02:38.6
3 Chris Rice 1:04:55.9
4 Eric Gomez 1:07:27.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Machell 56:09.2
2 Rhett Lakin 1:03:26.6
3 Stephen Akins 1:04:49.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vanderhoff 33:59.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coles 12:40.5
2 Behrend Lovelace 15:32.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Mundell 57:57.5
2 Joshua May 58:31.1
3 Matthew Shipman 58:34.1
4 Gabriel Lane 1:02:00.1
5 James Snodgrass 1:02:23.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Lesniewski 56:18.0
2 Jerry Willis 1:00:56.0
3 Sean Morris 1:02:04.7
4 Dave Smay 1:06:14.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gault 54:31.2
2 Mitchell Houtman 59:42.9
3 Ryan Palomba 1:21:30.2
4 Stuart Ryan 1:21:43.3
5 Kenneth Smith 1:28:09.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buster Brown 55:24.7
2 Gregg Ness 57:10.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry 53:49.0
2 Raymond Heck 57:58.4
3 Darren Brazeal 58:01.3
4 James Vernon 1:00:41.8
5 Chris Duke 1:10:07.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Sifferman 27:50.0
2 Denny Zech 38:38.2
3 Gary Breipohl 30:11.6
4 Dan Henderson 33:49.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Les Banta 29:34.3
2 David Shultz 32:11.2
3 Gerhard Laule 32:13.0
4 William Burke 32:50.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Thomas 34:52.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lesley Myrick 1:02:00.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Hess 30:22.8
2 Stephen Phillips 30:37.2
3 Aaron Hansen 32:26.6
4 Donald Morgan 33:09.1
5 Mason Mccabe 33:15.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Cain 30:46.2
2 Denis Mink 31:12.0
3 Ben Bruce 31:45.1
4 Tim Pickens 32:00.1
5 Mason Conine 32:19.5
6 Steven Babcock 32:44.1
7 Isaac Vanderhoff 32:49.1
8 William Briggs 33:24.0
9 Ryan Boegh 33:40.6
10 Dillon Hargrave 34:09.5
11 Dave Mcclain 34:14.0
12 Dak Frisbie 35:12.2
13 Steve Nave 35:13.3
14 Lance Hursh 35:29.0
15 Kevin Snider 35:33.1
16 Samuel Thomas 35:59.1
17 Wayne Moore 36:08.2
18 Charles Givens 36:15.8
19 Leslie Holter 37:58.4
20 Scott Shoemake 38:54.1
21 Ronnie Laskey 40:14.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Linhardt 35:55.4
2 Steve Lovelace 39:10.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Chapman 1:03:04.7
2 Alisha Shutler 1:04:09.9
3 Maddie Willis 1:10:07.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Freisberg 1:04:51.4
2 Lori Mccarty 1:06:00.8
3 Diane Palomba 1:16:13.8
4 Patti Vanderhoff 1:16:43.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ann fields 34:22.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Marshal 36:45.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Young 34:56.6
2 Kim Crosier 35:16.2
3 Kristy Hursh 36:29.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynna Hunt 31:21.3
2 Janet Wilson 33:12.5
3 Tammy Motazedi 36:01.0
4 Jana Rugg 37:02.8
5 Ruth Seaman 37:03.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant 34:34.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Lesniewski 33:41.4
2 Hannah Jordan 34:58.1
3 Stacy Jacobs 35:14.5
4 Donna Garland 35:19.9
5 Dawn Vincent 37:41.4
6 Stephanie Brown 39:04.3
7 Charity Mcclain 39:51.8
8 Lisa Robertson 41:13.8
9 Jennifer Woodral 42:41.7
10 Lisa Wolf 53:52.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3