Log In
EJ Rogut Memorial Criterium Series • Jan 31 2017
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Wilzinski
2 Mario Melgar
3 Kevin Cook
4 Nestor Rodriguez
5 Gage Allen
6 Ryan Johns
7 Rudy Szymanski Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
8 Robert Garcia
9 Eric Omdahl
9 Shane Williams
9 Rick Bennett
9 Federico Chang
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
2 Bruno Moreira Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team
3 Marc Boults Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
4 Jacob Burbach
5 Nathan Rogut R & M
6 Jonathan Hale
7 Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G Teammate Win: David Guttenplan
8 Darel Christopher Southern Crescent Cycling
9 Thang Luong Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G Teammate Win: David Guttenplan
10 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com Teammate Top 5: Marc Boults
11 Gage Reisinger GearLink Racing INC.
11 Luke Burbach
11 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
11 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com Teammate Top 5: Marc Boults
11 Adam Wilzinski
11 John Davis
11 Joel Gormon
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Zayas
2 Lilly Mcleod R & M
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Elizabeth Schuster
3 Melody Mcleod R & M
4 Diana Correa R & M
5 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development Teammate Win: Ava Sykes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1