Log In
FrostBite TT • Mar 4 2017
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
2 Andrew Levitt University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
3 Ryan Trimble Western State Colorado University 00:00:00
4 Jakub Valigura University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
5 Dakota Troudt University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Ollweiler Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
2 John Smith Western State Colorado University 00:00:00
3 Andrew W fleming Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Blake Ollweiler
4 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
5 Aaron Sigman Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Blake Ollweiler
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Garcia University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Modig Colorado State University 00:00:00
3 Grant Gipson Western State Colorado University 00:00:00
4 Ross Steward Colorado State University 00:00:00
5 Erich Hahn South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00
6 Kevin Lannen Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
7 Ethan Johnson Western State Colorado University 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Grant Gipson
8 Weston Shutts South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Erich Hahn
9 Garret Trupe South Dakota School of Mines and Te 00:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Erich Hahn
10 Christian Cramer University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Adam Garcia
11 Aaron Saenz University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00 Teammate Win: Adam Garcia
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte W backus Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
2 Alaina Yung University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keren Wallace Western State Colorado University 00:00:00
2 Alexandra Dressler Colorado State University 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1