Log In
Fools Day Criterium • Apr 2 2017
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Snow
2 Mark Hitzhusen
3 Mark Zisser
4 Robert Varner
5 Erik Seaver
6 Jonathan Bell
7 Andrew Petty
8 Brian Thieme
9 Patrick Dunn
10 Jason Cogan
11 Christopher Pilarski
12 Come To registration unknown rider
13 Jennifer Schook
14 Pierre Dimaggio
15 Jesse Williams
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robb Finegan
2 Alan Lowe
3 Dylan Schatz
4 John Fratinardo
5 Mitch Reidt
6 Jordan Kuiper
7 David Carron
8 Matthew Hynes
9 Jose Madero
10 Sam Paul
11 Brian Marsoun
12 Brian Shelton
13 James Arpin
14 David Rosen
15 Marc Monjauze
16 Matt Padberg
17 Nicholas Gentile
18 Orion Child
19 Bryan Barts
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Furlong
2 John Fratinardo
3 Matt O'connor
4 Kyle Seibel
5 Michael link Big tree cycling
6 Jonathan Hanahan
7 Keith Adams
8 Tom Frisella
9 Mike Hopkins
10 Jeremy Ruegg
11 Samuel Hancock
12 Tyler Kaufman
13 Larry Johns
14 Jame Cole
15 Brian Barks
16 Craig Willenborg
17 Brian Gainer
18 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
19 Derrick Boyd
20 Lindy Carroll
21 Christopher Mathews
22 Patrick Finley
23 Charles Givens
24 Daniel Brewer
25 Vito Biundo
26 William Harris
27 Todd Scott
28 Joey Mittelberg
29 Edward Walters
30 Matthew Hartman
31 Joseph Madden
DNF Dennis Lilly
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Earhart
2 Justin Maciekowicz
3 Lane Johnson
4 Michael Saunders
5 Leo Smith
6 Matthew Kelley
7 Andrew Lister
8 Robin Zuend
9 Zachary Scharnhorst
10 Cody Anderson
11 David Gray
12 Anthony Dust
13 Derek Christison
14 Ian Borella
15 Mike Rickey
16 Keaton Hanson
DNF Nick Hand
DNF Peder Hulse
DNF Gary Dyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Koscielski
2 Keith Guilford
3 Dave Cummings
4 Norman Zellers
5 Chris Cook
6 Ben Beger
7 Brian Bradley
8 Scott Shaw
9 Joe Fuller
10 Brian Wingbermuehle
11 Chris Cleeland
12 Jay Marberger
13 Guillermo Garsed
14 Patrick Gribbon
15 Daniel Hill
16 David Archer
DNF Gregory Olsen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Shaw
2 Mike Rickey
3 Gary Dyer
4 Dan Young
5 Bernd Faust
6 Juan Ramirez
7 Chuck Pass
8 Daniel Hill
9 Lonnie Kennedy
10 Craig Willenborg
11 Derek Ewing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orion Child
2 Ethan Carney
3 Nicholas Gomes
4 Atticus Jones
5 Ethan Sandhu
6 Asa Child
7 Rowan Child
8 Andrew Stafford
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Lappe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
2 Sara Lawrence-lohse
3 Brianne Guilford
4 Melissa Gomes
5 Susana Calderon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schook
2 Brianna Overbey
3 Brianne Guilford
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1