Log In
Treasure Valley Grand Prix Omnium • Jul 16 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cornwall Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin
2 Brandon Lyons Southern California Nevada Cycling
3 Ryan Rigard Team Muleterro
4 Brett Richards Team PossAbilities
5 Ryan Kelling
6 John Mumme
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Young Utah Cycling Association
2 Owen Daniels
3 Tavian Bryant
4 Richard Le
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin
2 Howard Deatherage Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin Teammate Win: Emanuel Herrera
3 Dennis Mankel
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Smallman Team Endurance 360
2 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles Racing - Utah
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bishara Bisharat ICE
2 David Clark Rolling H Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanna Tangen
2 Kara Douville
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Barber Team UpCycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
2 Kristin Maughan Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Win: Christine Edwards
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Hollingsworth US Military Endurance Sports
2 Jessica Grunke Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise
3 Morgan Cornwall Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise
4 Theresa Steger Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise
Finishers: Cat 4: 4