Log In
2017 Summer Waffle Race Series • Jun 13 2017
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shanely Mullikin Bentonville Racing
2 Paul Erickson SBC Cycling
3 Cale Mcaninch Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
4 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling
5 Peter Krause Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
6 Austin Hess SBS-PDG
7 Eric Belk
8 Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team
9 Marc Stokes
10 Ben Stringer
11 Fred Brand SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Erickson
12 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Erickson
13 Orion Child Velo Childeric
14 John Jones Kuat Team Racing
15 Jim Farasy Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
16 Andrew Smith Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
17 Eric Zolner
18 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
19 Dave Schweitzer Ozark Cycling Club
20 Matt Harrison SBS-PDG
21 Jay Enge Ozark Cycling Club
22 Peter Van rhein SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Erickson
23 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Erickson
24 Jeff Albright SBS-PDG
25 Ryan Mccormick Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
26 Asa Child Velo Childeric
27 Patrick Winstead
28 Cody Cox
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Little
2 Alan Lowe Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
3 Jack Hogan
4 Joe West
5 Todd Gill
6 John Long
7 Caleb Davis SBS-PDG
8 Chris Miller SBC Cycling
9 Joe Kofron
10 Benji Bockting Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Top 5: Alan Lowe
11 Wesley Wright BRC
12 Cody Singer
13 Nick Hartman
14 Cory Tarrant
15 Chase Coffman
16 James Lee SBC Cycling
17 Todd Gammon
18 Dale Sargent
19 Brandon Blake Springfield Brewing Company
20 Steven Belcher
21 Chase Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
22 John Viehmann
23 Tariq Franklin
24 Jared Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
25 Nick Hogan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4