Log In
2017 Summer Waffle Race Series • Jun 20 2017
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing
2 Cale Mcaninch Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
3 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling
4 Eric Zolner
5 Ken Starnes Springfield Brewing Company
6 Collin Little
7 Peter Krause Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
8 Shanely Mullikin Bentonville Racing Teammate Win: Luke Hall
9 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Grigg
10 Eric Belk
11 Marc Stokes Ozark Cycling Club
12 Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team
13 Austin Hess SBS-PDG
14 Orion Child Velo Childeric
15 Matt Harrison SBS-PDG
16 Peter Van rhein SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Grigg
17 Fred Brand SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Grigg
18 Ryan Mccormick Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
19 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
20 Jim Farasy Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Cale Mcaninch
21 Brad Jackson
22 John Jones Kuat Team Racing
23 Isaac Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing Teammate Win: Luke Hall
24 John Long
25 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Grigg
26 Patrick Winstead
27 Tim Oreilly
28 Andrew Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe West
2 Brad Bennett
3 Alan Rosen
4 Luke Bray Bentonville Racing
5 Cody Cox
6 Owen Fabro
7 Coty Singer
8 Tim Wilson
9 Justine Emge SBC Cycling
10 William Angle
11 Michael Jager
12 Cory Tarrant
13 Franklin Tariq
14 Jeremiah Jones
15 Wesley Wright BRC
16 Jeff Albright SBS-PDG
17 Joe Kofron Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
18 Chris Rost Springfield Brewing Company
19 Jay Enge Ozark Cycling Club
20 Jared Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
21 Kenneth Holland SBC Cycling
22 John Viehmann Ozark Cycling Club
23 Andrew Dettmer Springfield Brewing Company
24 Russell Ussery SBC Cycling
25 James Lee SBC Cycling
26 Todd Gammon
27 Asa Child Velo Childeric
28 Mark Sechler
29 Charles Givens
30 David Evans
31 Tony Franklin
32 Patti Vanderhoff
33 Dale Sargent
34 William Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Bray
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 5