Log In
Bond Brook Tread Fest - Time Trial • Jun 24 2017
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men » Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Gould State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 16:46.6
2 Ron Colavolpe Team Colavolpe 16:55.5
3 Rick Nelson Bikeman.com 17:02.6
4 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 18:02.5
5 Matthew Reynolds BMB RACING 18:08.9
6 Angus Rose ECCC Reunion Tour 18:09.0
7 Nathaniel Smith Downeast Racing 18:28.1
8 Gabriel Vancott fein 18:37.5
9 Chad Ouellette 18:39.7
10 Albert Florez Fat Alberts 19:14.6
11 Nick Salata @chUNdah_luVAh_69 19:20.0
12 Nathan Colavolpe Team Colavolpe 19:23.1
13 Jeff Fisher Rainbow Bike Cycling 19:27.8
14 Yohsuke Takakura Fuzzy monkeys 19:28.2
15 Tim Norton Fat alberts 19:29.8
16 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 19:37.1
17 Justin Lagassey This doesn't suck 19:52.8
18 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club Racing 19:58.7
19 Michael Choiniere Slipping Gears Racing 20:04.9
20 Jerry Hart Mathieu's Cycle 20:26.0
21 Ian Wilson Central Maine Cycling Club powered 20:47.7
22 Stephen Judice 21:05.9
23 Mark Liimakka 3 Legged Turtle Turtle 21:10.3
24 Jamie Dexter Mathieu's Cycle 21:25.8
25 Josh Staples 21:37.6
26 Jake Pilgrim 21:48.1
27 Jay Jewett 22:04.0
28 Todd Richard Northern Lights 22:07.1
29 Fred Brittain Fat Alberts 22:14.4
30 Sam Krajewski 22:14.9
31 Jim Gagnon 22:18.5
32 Dustin Moyer 22:23.4
33 Ludo Bruyere Shake and Bake 22:28.1
34 Chris Wiser 22:40.7
35 Gabriel Crooker Rose Bike Cycling Club 23:22.9
36 Jamie Evans 23:51.0
37 Noah Sirman 23:52.5
38 Eric Mclain 23:53.5
39 Joseph Bonneau 24:14.8
40 Tristan Riley 36:44.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Boyle Salsa Cycles - UltraMTB.net 18:28.9
2 Wendi Sebastian-takakura Fuzzy monkeys 21:17.2
3 Sarah Reynolds BMB RACING 22:25.5
4 Aimee Reiter Dirt Divas 22:31.6
5 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 23:29.8
6 Sarah Vickers Slipping Gear Cycling 23:45.7
7 Libby Abbas 24:44.5
8 Anne Uecker Mathieus Cycle and Fitness/Dirt Div 26:26.4
9 Sandra Richard Northern Lights 26:41.9
10 Brett Vancott Las Tres Pumas 27:03.7
11 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 36:36.1
12 N.n. 123 36:54.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10