Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • May 9 2017 • Brooklyn, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph W.s. United 54:07
1
2 Luis Scattareggi s.t.
2
3 Jonathan Monserrate s.t.
3
4 Keith Morrison Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
4
5 Masaharu Ito Crca/team Veselka P/b Cafe Grum s.t.
5
6 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
6
7 Nathaniel Ruhlman Berroa Racing s.t.
7
8 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
8
9 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9
10 Kim Granlund Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
10
11 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
11
12 Matthew Harrison Star Trac s.t.
12
13 Vladislav Khlopine s.t.
13
14 Ramon Melian Crca /rbny Racin Verge Sports s.t.
14
15 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
15
16 Alexander Wall Crca/foundation s.t.
16
17 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
17
18 Paul Coluccio Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
18
19 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing s.t.
19
20 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
20
21 Jeffrey Garcia s.t.
21
22 Aaron Temple s.t.
22
23 Edison Marulanda God & Famous s.t.
23
24 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
24
25 Manuel Brito s.t.
25
26 James Giorgio Brands Cycling Team s.t.
26
27 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
27
28 M.wesley Ham s.t.
28
29 Dorian Spencer s.t.
29
30 Brian Stein Crca Kh-pactimo P/b Century s.t.
30
31 Oscar Coello Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
31
32 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
32
33 Cody Corona Crca/rockstar Games 5
34 Brian Sullivan E2value s.t.
35 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7
36 Jackson Vogel s.t.
37 Giona Fabbri Crca Development Foundation s.t.
38 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
39 Matthew Slossberg Crca/dave Jordan Racing 10
40 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterw s.t.
41 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
42 Miguel Flores 16
43 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 54
44 Liz Lukowski 1:11
45 Lisa Kennish Citymd Racing 4:43
46 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing 8:05
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 35  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 59:57
Off The Front
2 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team 8
1
Teammate Win: Allan Rego
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2value s.t.
3
5 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
4
6 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
5
7 Hamzah Eastman s.t.
6
8 Juan Suarez s.t.
7
9 ? Unknown s.t.
8
10 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
9
11 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation s.t.
10
12 Ismael Collado acosta s.t.
11
13 Aaron Black Central Wheel/ghcc s.t.
12
14 ? Unknown s.t.
13
15 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
14
16 Christopher Williams Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
15
17 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
16
18 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
17
19 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
20 Paul Burrowes s.t.
19
21 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
20
22 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
21
23 Andy Newsom s.t.
22
24 Bobby Lin s.t.
23
25 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
24
26 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
25
27 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
26
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
28 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
29 Corey Williams Bold Racing Team s.t.
28
30 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
29
31 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
32 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
33 Spiridon Katehis s.t.
32
34 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
33
35 Ira Blumberg Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
34
36 Michael Kuehn Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 13 Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
37 Erik Post Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 15
38 Anthony Lowe 16
39 Raymond Jefferies s.t.
40 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined 17
41 Samuel Martinez s.t.
42 Tom Bencivengo 19
43 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 21
44 Rafael Villalva 23
45 Chris Peck Crca / E2value s.t. Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
46 Joshua Petri
47 Patrick Torpey
48 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games 30
49 Allen Carr E2value 32 Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
50 Stefan Singer Crca / Team Veselka 41
51 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
52 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team 1:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Allan Rego
53 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 2:24
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Saavedra Jersey Cycles 28:09
Off The Front
2 Steve Rubin 2:02
1
3 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
2
4 Eric Steffen Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
3
5 Jairo Perez s.t.
4
6 Kevin Robinson s.t.
5
7 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing 2:06
6
8 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing 2:11
9 Rodrigo Garcia 2:40
10 Diego Cairo s.t.
11 Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1