Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Jun 13 2017 • Brooklyn, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Meran Aero Cycling 1:00:29
Off The Front
2 Bill Ash Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Jlv s.t.
Off The Front
3 Hamzah Eastman 5
Off The Front
4 Ismael Collado acosta 8
1
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
6 Raymond Jefferies s.t.
3
7 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value s.t.
4
8 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
5
9 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team s.t.
6
10 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 14
11 Rene Herrera Crca / Rapha Cycling Club 16
12 Erik Lavoie Rockstar Games 18
13 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
14 Juan Suarez 33
1
15 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) s.t.
2
16 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
3
17 Jeremy Borden s.t.
4
18 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
5
19 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
20 Stefan Singer Crca / Team Veselka 37
21 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
22 Samuel Martinez s.t.
23 Wilfred Chittick s.t.
24 Malcolm Mitchell Edge Racing s.t.
25 Edekson Pena 40
26 Richard Wolter s.t.
27 Angelo Calilap s.t.
28 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
29 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 43
30 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing 45 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
31 Jason O'neill 47
32 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel 51
33 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team 54
34 Horace Burrowes 58
35 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 1:00
Off The Front
36 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games 1:10
Off The Front
37 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 1:12
Off The Front
38 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Front
39 Chris Peck Crca / E2value 1:18
Off The Front
40 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined 1:20
Off The Front
41 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing -1 Lap
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing 54:51:00
Off The Front
2 Luis Saavedra s.t.
Off The Front
3 Jackson Vogel s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jensen Esteves 5
Off The Front
5 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club 8
Off The Front
6 Kenrick Caesar 25
1
7 David Correia s.t.
2
8 Benjamin Gorodetsky Kosher Cyclists s.t.
3
9 Vladislav Khlopine s.t.
4
10 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
5
11 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
6
12 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA s.t.
7
13 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
8
14 Simon Velez s.t.
9
15 Wouter Hoogenboom Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
16 Daniel Corless Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
11
17 Oscar Lopez WS United s.t.
18 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
19 Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club s.t. Teammate Top 5: ? N/a
20 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Cycling Development 33
21 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College 37
22 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 58 Teammate Top 5: ? N/a
23 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 1:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: ? N/a
24 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:15
Off The Front
25 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
Off The Front
26 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:24
Off The Front
27 Lance Sniadowski 2:25
Off The Front
28 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing 3:03
Off The Front
29 Alexander Wall Foundation 4:01
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 23  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quintin Chiapperino 30:06:00
1
2 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
2
3 Zac Plett Oberlin College s.t.
3
4 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing s.t.
4
5 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
5
6 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
6
7 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Arocho
8 Vincent Lei s.t.
8
9 Jackson Ho s.t.
9
10 Cesar Bernal s.t.
10
11 Kevin Robinson s.t.
11
12 Scott Holliday 4
13 Efrain Ramos s.t.
14 Jeremy Lederer 6
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1