Log In
Colorado Classic Stage 4 • Aug 13 2017
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mihkel Raim ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:32:50
1
2 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:32:50
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 2:32:50
3
4 Marco Canola NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:32:50
4
5 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:32:50
5
6 Taylor Phinney Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycl 2:32:50
6
7 Alex Howes Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycl 2:32:50
7
8 Guillaume Boivin ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:32:50
8
Teammate Win: Mihkel Raim
9 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo* 2:32:50
9
10 Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team* 2:32:50
10
11 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:32:50
11
12 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM 2:32:50
12
13 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:32:50
13
14 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:32:50
14
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
15 Justin Oien CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:32:50
15
16 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:32:50
16
17 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2:32:50
17
18 Edward Ravasi UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:32:50
18
19 Valerio Conti UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:32:50
19
20 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 2:32:50
20
21 Colin Joyce RALLY CYCLING 2:32:50
21
22 Alan Marangoni NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:32:50
22
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
23 Dennis Van winden ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:32:50
23
Teammate Win: Mihkel Raim
24 Simone Petilli UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:32:50
24
25 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAP 2:32:50
25
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
26 Vegard Stake laengen UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:32:50
26
27 Gonzalo Serrano rodriguez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:32:50
27
28 Matteo Moschetti TREK-SEGAFREDO 2:32:50
28
29 Peter Stetina TREK-SEGAFREDO 2:32:50
29
30 Sepp Kuss RALLY CYCLING 2:32:50
30
31 Julien Bernard TREK-SEGAFREDO 2:32:50
31
32 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 2:32:50
32
33 Tyler Williams ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:32:50
33
Teammate Win: Mihkel Raim
34 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:32:50
34
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
35 Gregory Daniel TREK-SEGAFREDO 2:32:50
35
36 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:32:50
36
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAP 2:32:50
37
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
38 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAP 2:32:50
38
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
39 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:32:50
39
40 Alex Hoehn Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 2:32:50
40
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
41 Edward Anderson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:33:00
1
42 Christopher Butler CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:33:00
2
43 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:33:00
3
44 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:33:00
4
45 Antonio Molina canet CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:33:00
46 Hugh Carthy CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCL 2:33:00
47 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:33:00 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
48 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:33:04
49 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 2:33:04 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
50 Rigoberto Uran CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCL 2:33:07
51 Manuel Sola arjona CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:33:07
52 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:33:07
53 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:33:13
54 Jean Claude uwizeye TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 2:33:13
55 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2:33:13
56 Martin Elmiger BMC RACING TEAM 2:33:13
57 Jean Paul rene ukiniwabo TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 2:33:29
58 Giacomo Berlato NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:33:33 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
59 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:33:33 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
60 Luis Enrique lemus davila ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:33:42 Teammate Win: Mihkel Raim
61 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 2:33:42
62 Laurent Didier TREK-SEGAFREDO 2:33:42
63 Tom Bohli BMC RACING TEAM 2:33:42
64 Evan Huffman RALLY CYCLING 2:33:42
65 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 2:33:42
66 Yuma Koishi NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:33:42 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
67 Damiano Cima NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:33:42 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
68 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:06 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
69 John Murphy HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAP 2:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
70 Miguel Bryon HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAP 2:34:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
71 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 2:34:55
Off The Back
72 Seid Lizde UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:32:50
73 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2:35:14
Off The Back
74 Julien Gagne SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:35:14
Off The Back
75 Robert Britton RALLY CYCLING 2:35:14
Off The Back
76 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2:35:37
Off The Back
77 Guy Niv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2:35:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mihkel Raim
78 Joseph Schmalz Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 2:35:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
79 Logan Owen AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:36:47
Off The Back
80 Henrikus Van ijzendoorn TEAM NOVO NORDISK 2:37:01
Off The Back
81 Gasore Hategeka TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 2:37:01
Off The Back
82 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:38:09
Off The Back
83 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:38:09
Off The Back
84 Christopher Blevins AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:39:46
Off The Back
85 Didier Munyaneza TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 2:49:16
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Clarke CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCL
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 55