Log In
Citrus Criteriums • Feb 3 2018
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fuller GS Andiamo - U23
2 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
3 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
4 Shawn Langwell
5 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
6 Sean Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
7 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
2 Brian Kennedy Team California Juniors
3 Nicholas Brock
4 Jake Fuller Team California Juniors
5 Brian Maclean Dons Bikes
6 Jeffrey Bowens
7 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
8 Eddy Jay
9 Frank Londono
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green
2 Joshua Boyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Joshua Bonnici SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 William Campbell
5 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Sean Grumney
8 Mark Weidhase Project Hero
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
2 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Fuller Team California Juniors
2 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
3 Brian Kennedy Team California Juniors Teammate Win: Jake Fuller
4 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors Teammate Win: Jake Fuller
5 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - Travel Team
6 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Jake Fuller Team California Juniors
3 Brian Kennedy Team California Juniors
4 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Jacque Wenger
5 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
6 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
7 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - Travel Team Teammate Top 5: Devin Wilson
8 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team Teammate Top 5: Devin Wilson
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Grayson Aparri San Diego Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Victoria Sloane GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Travel Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlene Ramirez GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 1