Log In
Team Integrity Winter Training Race & BRP Clinic • Mar 10 2018
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/HAYMARKET 45:30.3
1
2 Parker Lytle NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 45:30.5
2
3 Mark Shumaker 45:31.1
3
4 Cason Hewgley 45:31.5
4
5 Bradley Sponaugle TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/ 45:32.0
5
6 Michael Glickman BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT FREDE 45:32.5
6
7 Marc Tremblay SEAVS/HAYMARKET 45:33.9
7
Teammate Win: Clemens Arnold
8 Raymond Visconti SPORTIF COACHING GROUP 45:34.4
8
9 John Barry 45:35.9
9
10 John Gay BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FREDERI 45:38.4
10
11 Douglas Keim 45:44.5
12 Bryan Jackson SEAVS/HAYMARKET 45:45.6 Teammate Win: Clemens Arnold
13 Jason Aytes SEAVS/HAYMARKET 45:45.6 Teammate Win: Clemens Arnold
14 Cory Smith SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/BL 45:46.6
15 Samuel Smith 45:49.8
16 Joseph Nowariak VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 45:51.2
17 Matthew Bunting TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/ 45:58.6 Teammate Top 5: Bradley Sponaugle
18 Pete Doyle ANTIETAM VELO CLUB TEAM H 46:02.2
19 Scott Hall 46:24.7
Off The Back
20 Jason Combs VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 47:39.3
Off The Back
21 Josh Hessong TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING 46:06.6
22 Rachelle Gehr Team Integrity 47:34.1
Off The Back
23 Mike Pulsifer 46:12.1
Off The Back
24 William Schimpf 46:45.6
Off The Back
25 Donald Funkhouser 45:34.3
26 Timojhen Mark CXROOKIE 46:06.0
27 Scott Bean SPORTIF COACHING GROUP 45:40.2
28 Robert Schilling TEAM UNEEDA PLUMBING 46:32.1
Off The Back
30 Kenneth Matos INTEGRITY 45:46.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Ganoung OTTERHAUS RACING
2 Alex Driscoll OTTERHAUS RACING Teammate Win: George Ganoung
3 Aaron Delong CHARLOTTESVILLE RACING CL
4 Stefan Zavislan OTTERHAUS RACING Teammate Win: George Ganoung
5 Drew Kogon
6 Dan Underwood EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/
7 Douglas Milliken
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3