Log In
Sublime Sublimity • Jun 11 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Worthington
2 Maikey Lopera
3 Todd Gallaher
4 Jason Tavakolian
5 Richard Albrow
6 Todd Rosier
7 Mark Magilner
8 Scott Seaton
9 Jurgen Fennerl
10 Dan Packman
11 Doug Smith
12 David Root
13 Evan Griffiths
14 Scott Goldstein
15 Doug Perrin
16 Eric Schusterman
17 Ivan Meadors
18 Hill Montgomery
19 John Prosser
20 Hugh Givens
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Carlson
2 Maris Shannon
3 Jonathan Mccoy
4 Elijah Romer
5 Michael Brunelle
6 Aaron Sander
7 William Laubernds
8 Seth Patla
9 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Nick Zylkowski
DNF Galen Mittermann
DNF Denny Rowe iii
DNF Zach Winter
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Brody
2 Cole Sprague
3 Zachary Utz
4 Mike Bene
5 Stephen Mcdade
6 Timothy Lang
7 Tyler Mangum
8 Alex Kroman
9 Michael Wilder
10 Adam Kennedy
11 Brian Vollmer-buhl
12 Bennett Shane
13 Ron Sines
14 Luke Mcconnell
15 Udall Jimmy
16 Antonio Castaneda
17 Jason Fleming
18 Andy Su
19 Ambrose Su
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Neill
2 Nathan Gibson
3 Matt Hawkyard
4 Chris Heron
5 Kevin Short
6 Sterling Hill
7 Thomas Pastor
8 Eddie Wang
9 Carl Dreyer
10 Tyler Rupe
11 Mark Biedrzycki
12 Randy Paschall
13 Mike Emerson
14 Dave Faust
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Tonning
2 Stephen Kocher
3 Alexander Chow
4 Dustin Miller
5 Peter Smith
6 Christopher R magel
7 Sam Shiffman
8 Daniel Gray
9 Sean Bergman
10 Drew Coleman
11 Eric Getz
12 Jim Patton
13 Ben Metcalfe
14 Yutaka Yokote
15 Matt Gordon
16 Jake Perrin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anona Whitley
2 Martha Walsh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleah Davis
2 Maureen Kavanagh
3 Molly Blust
4 Meagan Masten
5 Maggie Rising
6 Trish Jilot
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Ralle
2 Christine Jerko
3 Trish Kirchhoff
4 Tess Weir
DNF Leigh Lewis
DNF Melissa Boyd
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4