Log In

Team Overview: Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Project Echelon Criterium (May 15 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 2
Patrick Jungenblut Men Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 9

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 17

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 31

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 20 / 22

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 20

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 26 / 32

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 38 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2 Elite 38 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 43 / 44
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 33 / 64

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2 Elite 42 / 43
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 Elite 32 / 64

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 41 / 44
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 32 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2 Elite 41 / 44
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 Elite 32 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 39 / 41
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2 Elite 39 / 41
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 59

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Jeremy Alexander Men CAT 4/5 10 / 34

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 56
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 56
Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 7 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 67
Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 7 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dustin Morici Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 74
Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 74
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 74
Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 10 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dustin Morici Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Chris Daggs Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Chris Daggs Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Chris Daggs Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Chris Daggs Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Chris Daggs Elite Category 1/2/3 16 / 26
Chris Daggs Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Mason Sepanski Juniors 9-18 18 / 9

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Chris Daggs Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Chris Daggs Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Feb 29 2020)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Chris Daggs Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Chris Daggs Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 23

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 80 / 84
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 116 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 46 / 77

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Darren Sherkat Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Jeremy Alexander Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Shawn Knight Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 9

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Jeremy Alexander Cat 4/5 65 / 65

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Ethan Gray Men CAT 5 15 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 83
Alexander Johnson Men Cat 4/5 73 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 85

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Darren Sherkat Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Daniel Johnson Cat 4/5 7 / 58

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Darren Sherkat Masters 50+ 15 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Alexander Johnson Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 3
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Darren Sherkat Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 14

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Justin Ricketts Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 7
Matthew Ricketts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Matthew Ricketts Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Justin Ricketts Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 6

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Matthew Ricketts Men Cat 3 2 / 24

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Darren Sherkat Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 81

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Ricketts Men Cat 4 1 / 21

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Bette Chesser Women Masters 50-54 9 / 18

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Matthew Ricketts Men Cat 4/5 8 / 74
Matthew Ricketts Men Juniors 8 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Darren Sherkat Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Todd Kollar Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 44 / 46
Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 47
Gary Doering Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 47

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ethan Gray Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 8
Gary Doering Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Darren Sherkat Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Gary Doering Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Tom Chesser Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Adrian Roop Men 35+ Open 10 / 18

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ethan Gray Men 10-18 Junior 4 / 9

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Darren Sherkat Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 17 / 19

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Bette Chesser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Tom Chesser Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 34

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Darren Sherkat Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Darren Sherkat Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Ethan Gray Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 9
Larry Moore Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 89 / 90
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 2/3 79 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Ethan Gray Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 7
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 2/3 97 / 109

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Gary Doering Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Larry Moore Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Jack Hurley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Ethan Gray Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Sam Cabaltera Men 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 8

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Jack Hurley Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 25 / 25
Darren Sherkat Men Master 50+ 2 / 12
Gary Doering Men Master 50+ 6 / 12
Jack Hurley Men Master 50+ 8 / 12
Jack Hurley Men Cat4/5 14 / 39
Suren Gummadi Men Cat4/5 24 / 39

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Gary Doering Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 13 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 13 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men jr 13-14 open 5 / 13

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Sam Cabaltera Junior 15-18 7 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Gary Doering Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Tom Chesser Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
E Michael ozment Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Bette Chesser WOMen P/1/2/3/4 5 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 1

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 52
Sam Cabaltera Men 15-18 Junior Boys 5 / 12

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Andrew Hines Men Masters 50+ 12 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Tom Chesser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Steven Berger Men Cat 4 49 / 57
Andrew Hines Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 53
Todd Kollar Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Bette Chesser Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 9 / 12

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 14

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 6

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Ethan Gray Men Cat 5 23 / 46

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Gary Doering Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Bette Chesser Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Cat 3/4 35 / 57

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 6

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Juniors Open 11 / 27

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro 1/2 54 / 61
Bette Chesser Women Pro 1/2 2 / 3
Mark Mcgeen Men 50+ Open 5 / 45
Mark Mcgeen Men 50+ Open 21 / 45
E Michael ozment Men 50+ Open 35 / 45
Gary Doering Men 50+ Open 37 / 45
Tom Chesser Men 50+ Open 40 / 45

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65
Gary Doering Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 65
Gary Doering Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 15 / 29
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 25 / 47

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 10 / 20
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Todd Kollar Cat 3 19 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 5 / 16
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Todd Kollar Cat 3 10 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Masters Cat 5 5 / 12
Bette Chesser Women Open 1 / 16

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Masters 45 9 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 5

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 5

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 67 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 62

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

E Michael ozment Men 4/5 19 / 31

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Darrell Bratton Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Steven Berger Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Jack Hurley Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Junior 1 / 6
Darrell Bratton Men Master 50+ 3 / 11

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Juniors 11-12 5 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr 10-12 Juniors 1 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Darren Sherkat Mixed Masters 40+ 23 / 24

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Joshua Schilling Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 56
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 33
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 51
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 31
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 68
Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 68
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 34

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 43
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 37
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 37

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 15 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 42
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 29
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 11-12 33 / 38

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 46

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Steven Berger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 19
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Robert Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Steven Berger Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 18
Mitchell Gray Mixed Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Schilling Men Junior 15-16 23 / 27
Sam Cabaltera Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 8 / 15

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 9 / 11

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 47
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 7 / 12

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 8 / 12

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Mark Mcgeen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 59
John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 50 / 59

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 38 / 72

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

E Michael ozment Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 53

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

John Fleckenstein Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 58
Sam Cabaltera Men Junior 14 '9- 4 / 11
Joshua Schilling Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 21 / 22

Marshall Madness - Cross State Challenge 1/2 (Jun 7 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Steven Berger Men Category 4 32 / 42
Steve Driscoll Men Category 4 41 / 42
Mitchell Gray Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 10
Mitchell Gray Men Category 3 31 / 34

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Junior 9- 12 5 / 13
Steven Berger Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Todd Kollar Men Cat 3 66 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Junior 9-12 6 / 11

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Junior 9-14 5 / 5

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 18 / 30

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 20

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 50
E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 52

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 13 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 15 / 16

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 5

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 59
Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 13 / 40
E Michael ozment Men Masters 50+ 22 / 40
Larry Moore Men Masters 50+ 23 / 40
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 63
Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40-49 19 / 56

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 3

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Darren Sherkat Mixed Open Masters 19 / 30
Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 3 47 / 48
Mitchell Gray Mixed Juniors 1 / 10
Ethan Gray Mixed Juniors 4 / 10
Joey Mittelberg Mixed Juniors 7 / 10

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 49

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 41

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 33

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 12

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Jackson Watts Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 3

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 13

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 6 / 21

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 36

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 19
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Frank Brummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 18
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Larry Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Sam Golotta Men 40+ MASTERS 20 / 21

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4/5 U23 2 / 4
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4/5 30+ 7 / 24
Mitchell Gray Men 4 9 / 43
Todd Kollar Men 4 28 / 43

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 25 / 28

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Masters 40+ 13 / 50

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 47 / 63

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 19
David Savoie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 2 / 18
E Michael ozment Men Cat 4 15 / 18

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 6 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 2 / 24
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 27 / 35

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 66
Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 47 / 50
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 4 / 61
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 46 / 61

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 1 / 7
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 6 / 7

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Master 60+ 9 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 1 / 19
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 12 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 2 / 36
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 10 / 27
Darren Sherkat Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 24 / 27

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Master 60+ 7 / 10

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Masters 60+ 7 / 16

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men 12 Senior 5 / 23

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Junior 10 18 1 / 9
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Frank Brummer Men Masters 50-99 4 / 7

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Darrell Bratton Men Masters 40+ 10 / 20

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 21 / 35

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Brian Grant Men Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 6
Brian Grant Men Men Master 35+ 35-99 4 / 6

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Jaime Lopez Men 35+ Master 35-99 8 / 9

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Joshua Mittelberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Gary Doering MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
John Fleckenstein MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 23
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 23
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 23
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Joshua Mittelberg Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Chris Martin Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 40

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Jaime Lopez Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 30 / 39

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 10

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 9

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 80 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 8 / 53
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 41

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 57

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 4 / 66
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 48
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 48

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 5
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 4 / 5
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 11
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 11
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 14 / 24

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 12
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 12
Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 12
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 15
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 15

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 14
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 15

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 19
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 19

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 15
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 15
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 9

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 32
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 65
William Burkholder Men 5 4 / 42

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Chris Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 7
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 46
Lee Bumgarner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 134
Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 21 / 27

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 32

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 5 SENIOR 19-99 22 / 22

Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 11

Capital City Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 16

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 5B 5 / 35
Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 8 / 15
Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 15 / 15
Mark O'banion Men Cat 3 28 / 35
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 37
William Burkholder Men Cat 5 5 / 29

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 9 / 33
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 33
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 7 / 82

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 36 / 66
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 13

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 16 / 108
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 2/3 80 / 108
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 7 / 43
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 33 / 43
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 38 / 43
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 40 / 43

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 27 / 39
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 32 / 39
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 5 / 57
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 2/3 22 / 57

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 42
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 13
William Burkholder Men Cat 5 5 / 38

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Horvath Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 63 / 73

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 5B 5 / 48
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 72
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 14
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Kevin Horvath Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 50 / 56

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 19

Twin Bing Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Jordan Brasch Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 27 / 51
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 50
Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 24 / 50
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 1 / 70
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 66
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 27
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 27
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 27
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 17

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 33

Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Gregory Hagele Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-99 5 / 9
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat1/2 2 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat3/4 2 / 35
Jordan Brasch Men Master 35-99 3 / 28

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-99 3 / 10

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-49 2 / 18
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Gregory Hagele Men Cat 4 15 / 42

Hilton Head Criterium Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)

John Fleckenstein Men Masters 30+/40+/ 2 / 16
John Fleckenstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Steve Driscoll Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Eric Christiansen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 34 / 66
Shelby Kron Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Drew Lowery Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Max Kron Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Joshua Schilling Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 13
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 45 / 69
Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 58 / 69
Robert Kron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 30
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 30
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 30
Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 25
Mario Starr Men Cat 4/5 30-99 45 / 50
Mario Starr Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Max Kron Men Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Marina Kron Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Shelby Kron Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 11

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 11
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 2 / 14
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 14
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 6 / 14

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 17
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 1 / 17
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 17
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 11 / 17

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 16
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 1 / 12
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 12
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 4 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 3 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 14
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 21
Randy Gillespie Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Joshua Mittelberg Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Ryan Mittelberg Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 13
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 13
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 13

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 15
Randy Gillespie Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 31
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 21
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 16 / 21
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 21
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 21

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 13 / 16
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 14

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Mario Starr Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Mario Starr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 6 / 15

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 28 / 71
Jacob Schilling Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Shelby Kron Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 32 / 37

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 4 / 14
Darin Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 14

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

John Fleckenstein Men Master 30-39 21 / 44
Jacob Schilling Men Junior 3 / 16
Joshua Schilling Men Junior 10 / 16
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro Cat 1/2 19 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Master 45-99 10 / 43
Gary Doering Men Master 45-99 17 / 43
Andrew Hines Men Master 45-99 28 / 43
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 4 45 / 72
Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 72 / 72

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 19 / 66

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 19 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

John Fleckenstein Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

John Fleckenstein Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 42
Daniel Truesdale Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 42