Log In

Team Overview: Wdt-allvoi International Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Andrew Anderson Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 4 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 34

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 47

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 49

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

George Hyland Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Andres Echeverri Men Open Cat 3/4 7 / 36

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

George Hyland Cat 3 9 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

George Hyland Cat 3 24 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

George Hyland Cat 3 10 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 29 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 18 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Andres Echeverri Men Elite Cat 3 21 / 21
George Hyland Men Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Andres Echeverri Men Elite Cat 3 25 / 26
George Hyland Men Elite Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Andres Echeverri Men Elite Cat 3 25 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

George Hyland Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 13
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 5 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

George Hyland Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Marcin Rudnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Alex Bolotin Cat 4 3 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 45
Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 45
Alex Bolotin Cat 4 1 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 53
Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 53
Alex Bolotin Cat 4 6 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Andrew Anderson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Alex Bolotin Cat 4 14 / 21

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 84

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Grzegorz Monko Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Andres Echeverri Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 6 / 82
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 34 / 82
Alex Bolotin Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 4 / 78
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 70 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Jake Swenson Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 15
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 7 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 5 / 64
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 50 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Jake Swenson Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Kris Kostadinov Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 55
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 36 / 55
Marcin Rudnik Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 2 / 60

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 58 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 61
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 18 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 4 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 31 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

James Calvetti Men Cat 2/3 77 / 79
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 18 / 82
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 46 / 54

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 9 / 28
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 28 / 28

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Grzegorz Monko Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2-3 3 / 49
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2-3 36 / 49

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Grzegorz Monko Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Erik Tomlinson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 47

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Grzegorz Monko 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 27
Andrzej Krzysiak 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 27
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 35

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Erik Tomlinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 14
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 3 1 / 28

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Alex Bolotin Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 56
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Andres Echeverri Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 49
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 17
Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Grzegorz Monko Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Andrew Anderson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Larry Stoegbauer Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Alex Bolotin Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Alex Bolotin Men Cat 5 17 / 51

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski Category 3/4 31 / 31

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Jake Swenson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 19

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Alex Bolotin Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 10
Alex Bolotin 19-29 Category 5 46 / 46
Voytek Glinkowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 39 / 39
Andrzej Krzysiak 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 57
Grzegorz Monko 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 57
Andrew Anderson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 57
Erik Tomlinson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 49 / 57

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 36 / 38
Voytek Glinkowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Jake Swenson 15-18 Junior 6 / 11
Grzegorz Monko 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 42
Andrzej Krzysiak 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 42
Erik Tomlinson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 42

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 90

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Grzegorz Monko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
James Calvetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Voytek Glinkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Alex Bolotin JUNIOR 15-18 MEN AND WOMEN 2 / 3
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 2 / 14
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 13

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 2 / 11
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 11

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 16
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 3 / 14
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 14

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 31
Teddy Kostadinov Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Marcin Rudnik Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 41
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 36 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 52
Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 52
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 47 / 52
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 44

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Dan Swenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 51

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Dan Swenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 55

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 33
Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 38

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 53

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 21
Andrzej Krzysiak Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 22

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 39
Dan Swenson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 39
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 35 / 39
James Calvetti Men Category 3 23 / 24
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Dan Swenson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 42
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 41 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 13
Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 11
Andrzej Krzysiak Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Jake Swenson Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Dan Swenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Jake Swenson Men Cat 5B 10 / 13

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Bryan Froehlicher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Atanas Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 81
Dan Swenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 27 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 41
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Grzegorz Monko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Grzegorz Monko Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 39
Andrzej Krzysiak Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 39
Voytek Glinkowski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 39

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andres Echeverri M CAT 3 24 / 27

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Grzegorz Monko 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 40
Andrzej Krzysiak 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 40
Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 40
Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 34

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Armando Cardenas Men Pro 1/2 17 / 61
Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro 1/2 21 / 61
Andres Echeverri Men CAT 3 39 / 45
Andrzej Krzysiak Men 40+ Open 1 / 26

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Voytek Glinkowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 37
Grzegorz Monko 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 44
Grzegorz Monko 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Marcin Rudnik Category 5 32 / 33
Marcin Rudnik Category 4/5 8 / 47

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 62

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Marcin Rudnik Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Dan Swenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Marcin Rudnik Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Jake Swenson Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 18
Dan Swenson Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 49 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Larry Stoegbauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Marcin Rudnik Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Dan Swenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 36 / 52

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ 1-4 5 / 20
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ 1-4 14 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ 1-4 9 / 16
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ 1-4 17 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Andrzej Krzysiak Masters 40+ 1-4 3 / 11
Voytek Glinkowski Masters 50+ 1-4 14 / 11

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Andres Echeverri Men 2/3 48 / 81
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 50

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Andres Echeverri Men 2/3 26 / 92
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 35 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Andres Echeverri Men 2/3 46 / 90
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 62

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Andres Echeverri Men Open 3 29 / 31
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Bryan Froehlicher Men Open 3/4 5 / 56
Andres Echeverri Men Open 3/4 16 / 56
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Open Pro/1/2 10 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 56
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 56
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 56
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 56
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 36
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 43 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 48
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 48
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 48
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 48
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 70
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 38 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 51
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 51
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 51
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 51
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 68
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 68
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 68
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 68
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 43
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 43
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 43
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 43
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 41
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 50
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 50
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 50
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 50
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 54 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 42
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 42
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 42
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 36
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 31

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 68
Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 68
Chris Gola Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 68

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 28

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 87
Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 87

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 49
Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 49
Bryan Froehlicher Cat 4/5 15 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 57
Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 57
Voytek Glinkowski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 73
Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 73
Bryan Froehlicher Cat 4/5 1 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 86
Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 86
Voytek Glinkowski Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 85 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 53

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Chris Gola Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 46

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 18

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50+ 50+ 27 / 28
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 29
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 29
Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50+ 20 / 21

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

James Calvetti Men Category 3 12 / 12
Chris Gola Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 34
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 36

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Category 3 12 / 14
James Calvetti Men Category 3 13 / 14
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 61
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 61

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Open Masters 40 24 / 30

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 49
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 49
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 49
Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Bryan Froehlicher Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 20
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 38 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 45
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 45
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 48
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 44
Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 65
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 / 99

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 23
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 26

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 50

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 36
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 18
Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 22

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 55
Chris Gola Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 55
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 55
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 51 / 55
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 58

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Open Masters 40-49 5 / 56

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Open Masters40 40-49 5 / 9

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Dan Swenson Men Open Masters40 40-49 5 / 6

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 35
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 35
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 35
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 35
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 51
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 51
Chris Gola Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 / 61

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 53
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 53
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 53
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 49 / 53
Andres Echeverri Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 58
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 58
Chris Gola Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 71

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Andrzej Krzysiak Mixed Open Masters 6 / 30
Andrzej Krzysiak Mixed Cat 3 39 / 48

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 81

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 117
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 39 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 137
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 40 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 113
James Calvetti Men Cat 3 51 / 65

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 23
Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 25
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 56
James Calvetti Men Cat 3/4 Open 44 / 56

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 32
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 32
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 53

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro 1/2 39 / 61

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Robert Mayfield Men Pro 1/2 49 / 50
Robert Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 30

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 61 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 36

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 33
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 33
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 33
Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 111

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 29
Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 17 / 32

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 86

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 42 / 116

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 31 / 61

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 80 / 100

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 52 / 78

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Grzegorz Monko Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 3 / 80
Chris Gola Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 11 / 80
Sven Gartner Men 2-3 Elite 25 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 73 / 92
Sven Gartner Men 2-3 Elite 34 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Chris Gola Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 8 / 63

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Sven Gartner Men 2-3 Elite 44 / 102

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 32

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 51 / 55
Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 15 / 97
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 2/3 47 / 97

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 80 / 107

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 32

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 34

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 50
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 50
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 50
Grzegorz Monko Men Category 3 7 / 19
Voytek Glinkowski Men Category 3 19 / 19

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
Chris Gola Men Cat 3 22 / 60

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 47

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Grzegorz Monko Men Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 58
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 58

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 57
Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 27 / 28
Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 26
James Londono Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 22 / 26
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 26
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 25 / 26

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 80
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 4 / 31
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 18 / 31
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 31
Chris Gola Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 57
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 58
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 58
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 19

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Sven Gartner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 95

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Sven Gartner Mixed Cat P/1/2 54 / 58

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 5 1 / 43
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 21 / 56

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Adam Lueken Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 3 1 / 53

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Grzegorz Monko Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 3 / 75
Maciej Kurka Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 28 / 75
Chris Gola Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Albeiro Pineda Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 46

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Steven Sharp Men Cat 3/4 4 / 102
Sven Gartner Men Cat 3/4 31 / 102
Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 94

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 34 / 115

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 48 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 40 / 79

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 60
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 60

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Grzegorz Monko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 67

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 50

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 44
Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 22 / 54
Sven Gartner Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 16

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Chris Gola Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 47

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Steven Sharp Men 4 3 / 85
Sven Gartner Men Cat 2/3 29 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 34 / 38

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 35 / 93
Sven Gartner Men Cat 3 19-29 16 / 41

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 46
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 37 / 46
Steven Sharp Men Cat 4 1 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Steven Sharp Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4 29 / 42

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 50
Sven Gartner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Erik Tomlinson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 43
Voytek Glinkowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 43
Voytek Glinkowski Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 40

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3 21 / 35

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 73
Maciej Kurka Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 67 / 73
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 71 / 73

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 27
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 27

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Chris Gola Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 35

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 56
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 64

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

John Dapkus Men Cat 1/2 22 / 27

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Danny Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jason Galles Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 50
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 44
Jason Galles Men Cat 4/5 36 / 70
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 29
John Dapkus Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Danny Robertson Men Cat 2 29 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 76 / 66
Tomasz Boba Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 16 / 54
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 23 / 54
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 39 / 54
James Londono Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 57 / 54
Sven Gartner Men Cat 4 10 / 69
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Sven Gartner Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 11
Ricardo Otero Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 14
Sven Gartner Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50-99 9 / 14

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Barbara Karpiuk Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Voytek Glinkowski Men Masters 50-99 18 / 17

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 5 / 16
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 9

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 5 / 16

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 1 / 8
Chris Gola Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Chris Gola Men Cat 3 26 / 20
Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4/5 30-99 42 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Maciej Kurka Men Cat 4/5 30-99 28 / 52
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 14
Chris Gola Men Cat 3 9 / 29

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Voytek Glinkowski Men 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 14

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Nathan Moorhouse Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Maciej Kurka Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 45

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Nathan Moorhouse Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Albeiro Pineda Men Cat 4 18 / 71
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 6 / 13
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 18 / 37
Maciej Kurka Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 74

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 14
Voytek Glinkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 14 / 14
Tomasz Boba Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Chris Gola Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 2 / 23

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Ricardo Otero Men Master 30-39 10 / 44
David Polin Men Cat 1/2 32 / 67