Log In

Team Overview: Young Medalists
(redirected from: Young Medalist)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Julianna Rutecki Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 6 / 16

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 92
William Walton Men Pro-Cat 12 164 / 92
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3-4 2 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 22 / 62
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 25 / 62
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 30 / 62
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 31 / 62
Grant Carter Men Junior 10-18 33 / 62
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 36 / 62
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 28 / 58
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 32 / 58
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 34 / 58
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 35 / 58
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 42 / 58
Grant Carter Men Junior 10-18 47 / 58
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 33
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 14 / 62
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 23 / 62
Grant Carter Men Junior 10-18 32 / 62
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 34 / 62
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 36 / 62
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 43 / 62
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 6 / 62
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 11 / 62
Grant Carter Men Junior 10-18 27 / 62
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 31 / 62
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 41 / 62
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 44 / 62
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 6 / 62
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 10 / 62
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 31 / 62
Connor Thompson Men Junior 10-18 32 / 62
Grant Carter Men Junior 10-18 41 / 62
Billy Taylor Men Junior 10-18 46 / 62
Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 73

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 25
Vanessa Romano Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 25

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women CAT 4/5 1 / 9
Nathan Roberts Men CAT 2/3 10 / 30
Julianna Rutecki Women JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 3
Connor Thompson Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 9
William Walton Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 9
Connor Thompson Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Nathan Roberts Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 31

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Ian Witkowski IO Men Cat 3 7 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 18 / 33

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Julianna Rutecki WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 14

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 10 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men 3 6 / 35

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 90
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 90
Nathan Roberts Men Cat3/4 6 / 56

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Men's Cat 3 35 / 19

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 4

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Dante Demaria Men Cat4/5 22 / 32
Tyler Pachuda Men Cat3 32 / 37
Julianna Rutecki WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 17

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Dante Demaria Men Cat4/5 39 / 39
Tyler Pachuda Men Cat3 31 / 34
Julianna Rutecki WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Julianna Rutecki WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 17
Dante Demaria Men Cat4/5 26 / 32
Tyler Pachuda Men Cat3 34 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Julianna Rutecki WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 20
Dante Demaria Men Cat4/5 33 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Connor Thompson Men 1/2/3 9 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

William Walton Men 17-18 Cat 123 57 / 80
Julianna Rutecki Women 17-18 Open 11 / 22
Vanessa Romano Women 17-18 Open 12 / 22
Ian Witkowski Men 15-16 Cat 123 29 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 141 / 88
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 142 / 88
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 143 / 88
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 26
Julianna Rutecki Women Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 26

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men 15-16 Cat 123 26 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 23
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 64
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 64
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 64
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 43

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3-45 2 / 13
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1-23 3 / 18
Connor Thompson Men Cat 1-23 8 / 22
William Walton Men Cat 1-23 16 / 22

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Open 4 / 11
Tyler Pachuda Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 31
Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Julianna Rutecki WoMen Open 7 / 22
Connor Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Vanessa Romano Women Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Nathan Roberts Men Cat2/3 192 / 106
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 17 / 32
William Walton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 19 / 32
Connor Thompson Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 21 / 32

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 33 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 17 / 55

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

William Walton Men Open 11 / 17
Vanessa Romano WoMen Open 8 / 13

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 37 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 59 / 62

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men 1-23 1618 Juniors 1 / 2
Connor Thompson Men 1-23 1618 Juniors 2 / 2
Nathan Roberts Men 1-23 12 / 39
Connor Thompson Men 1-23 26 / 39
Julianna Rutecki Women U19 Juniors 3 / 3
Julianna Rutecki Women 3-45 12 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Cat2/3 25 / 85
Ian Witkowski Men Cat2/3 39 / 85
Nathan Roberts Men Cat2/3 154 / 85
William Walton Men Cat2/3 155 / 85

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men Cat3 27 / 71
Vanessa Romano WoMen Cat2 1 / 4
Connor Thompson Men Cat2 19 / 29
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 32

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women 17-18 Juniors 2 / 2
Nathan Roberts Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Connor Thompson Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 30
Connor Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 30

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Ian Witkowski Cat 3/4 7 / 59

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2 10 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Julianna Rutecki Women 4-5 10 / 23
Vanessa Romano Women 1-23 9 / 25
Connor Thompson Men 1-23 25 / 54
William Walton Men 1-23 32 / 54
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Vanessa Romano Women 1-23 3 / 11
Connor Thompson Men 15-22 1 / 7
William Walton Men 15-22 2 / 7
Nathan Roberts Men 15-22 4 / 7
Ian Witkowski Men 15-22 6 / 7

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

William Walton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Connor Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 62
Connor Thompson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 62

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Individual 3 / 4
Ian Witkowski Men Individual 2 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men Race 3 Cat3 20 / 62
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors-A 1718 3 / 7
Nathan Roberts Men Race 1 Cat3 16 / 15

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 17 / 42
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 8 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 18 / 42
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 9 / 21

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Dante Demaria Men Cat4/5 11 / 16

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

William Walton Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 5 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

William Walton Men Junior 17-18 18 / 45
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 37 / 45
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 5 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

William Walton Men Junior 17-18 21 / 44
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 3 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men 1-18 Junior15 11 / 25

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Ian Witkowski Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 36 / 66
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 43 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 53 / 68
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 58 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Connor Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 77
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 49 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 17-18 23 / 80
Connor Thompson Men Junior 17-18 46 / 80

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 72
William Walton Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 130 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 3 / 53
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 20 / 53
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 25 / 53
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 35 / 53
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 53
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 53
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 18-Oct 33 / 53
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 53
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 2 / 55
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 14 / 55
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 26 / 55
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 34 / 55
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 4 / 55
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 22 / 55
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 25 / 55
Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 31 / 55
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 5 / 55
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 15 / 55
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 10-18 21 / 55
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 10-18 29 / 55
Vanessa Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 41

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

William Walton Men Cat 1/2 25 / 56
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
William Walton Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Ian Witkowski Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Jenna Davis Women CAT 4 6 / 7
Cara King Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 5
Jenna Davis Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 3 / 5
Sean Guydish Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 6
William Walton Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 6
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 6
Austin Banks Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 5 / 6
Joseph Clay Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 6 / 6
Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 3

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Nathan Roberts Men Cat3/4 9 / 30
Nicholas Roberts Men Cat3/4 10 / 30
William Walton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 83

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

William Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Joseph Clay Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 81
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 17-18 11 / 21
Cara King Women Junior 15-16 20 / 29
Jenna Davis Women Junior 15-16 25 / 29
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 61

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 99
Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 99
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 99
Austin Banks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 99
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Cara King Women Junior 15-16 25 / 28

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Cara King Women Junior 15-16 20 / 27
Jenna Davis Women Junior 15-16 23 / 27
Vanessa Romano Women Junior 17-18 10 / 16
Sean Guydish Men junior 17-18 31 / 70
William Walton Men junior 17-18 42 / 70
Nathan Roberts Men junior 17-18 54 / 70

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat3 17 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat3 35 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat3 23 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat3 14 / 53
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Luke Gerdeman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Joseph Clay Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 58

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

William Walton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Nathan Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
William Walton Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Nathan Roberts Men Cat3/4 7 / 39
Ian Witkowski Men Cat3/4 8 / 39
Vanessa Romano WoMen Cat3/4 1 / 20

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men 2-34 18 / 43

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

William Walton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 5

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Jenna Davis Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Cara King Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Luke Gerdeman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
William Walton Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Austin Banks Men Cat 3 50 / 27
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3 51 / 27

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3 12 / 27

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Vanessa Romano WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
William Walton Men Cat3/4 3 / 46
Nathan Roberts Men Cat3/4 69 / 46

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Vanessa Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Cara King Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Nathaniel Moser Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 1 / 49

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 43
Joseph Clay Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 43
William Walton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 23 / 43
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 15-18 Open 25 / 43
Austin Banks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 27 / 43
Cara King Women Juniors 2 / 4
Jenna Davis Women Juniors 3 / 4
William Walton Men Cat2/3 19 / 129
Nathan Roberts Men Cat2/3 38 / 129
Ian Witkowski Men Cat2/3 74 / 129

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 1 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 2 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 1 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 26 / 54

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 7
Ian Witkowski Men Cat3 27 / 53

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 2-3 43 / 52

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

William Walton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 7

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 18
Nathan Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 18
William Walton Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 18
Austin Banks Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 18
Joseph Clay Men Juniors 17-18 34 / 18
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 10

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Sean Guydish Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 14
William Walton Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 14
Nathan Roberts Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 14
Cara King Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 21
Ian Witkowski Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 21
Jenna Davis Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 21
Sean Guydish Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 50
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 50
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 50
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 1 / 18
William Walton Men Cat 3 4 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3 18 / 32
William Walton Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Jenna Davis Women Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 93
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 93
Cara King Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
William Walton Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Nathan Roberts Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Austin Banks Men Cat 3 20 / 49
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3 33 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4 28 / 55

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Ian Witkowski Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 64
Ian Witkowski Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 8 / 13

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Cara King Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 39 / 55

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Cara King Open Time Trial 23 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 18 / 31
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 29 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 19 / 54
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 30 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 JM 10 / 54
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 JM 34 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 9 / 54
William Walton Men Junior 17-18 31 / 54

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 1

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

William Walton Men Cat 2/3 8 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Cat3/4 7 / 49
William Walton Men Cat3/4 19 / 49
Joseph Clay Men Cat3/4 34 / 49
Ian Witkowski Men Cat3/4 43 / 49

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

William Walton Open Open 1 / 102
Ian Witkowski Open Open 11 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 9 / 70
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 10-18 21 / 70
Austin Banks Men Junior 10-18 31 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 30 / 73
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 10-18 47 / 73
Austin Banks Men Junior 10-18 55 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 12 / 90
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 10-18 14 / 90
Austin Banks Men Junior 10-18 27 / 90
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90
Joseph Clay Men Junior 10-18 999 / 90
David Do Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 3 / 91
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 10-18 30 / 91
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 51 / 91
Austin Banks Men Junior 10-18 56 / 91
Joseph Clay Men Junior 10-18 79 / 91
David Do Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 10-18 10 / 91
Sean Guydish Men Junior 10-18 13 / 91
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 26 / 91
Austin Banks Men Junior 10-18 54 / 91
Joseph Clay Men Junior 10-18 75 / 91
David Do Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

William Walton Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Austin Banks Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

William Walton Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 56
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Austin Banks Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 57
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 57
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 57
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 57
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 7

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Jr M 15-18 3 / 8

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

William Walton Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 57
Moser Nate Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 57
Clay Joseph Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 57
William Walton Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 4
Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 9
Nathaniel Moser Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Joseph Clay Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Austin Banks Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 5 / 5
Cara King Women JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 4
Ian Witkowski Men CAT 4/5 21 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Cara King Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Cara King Women Cat 4/5 16 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Cara King Women Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men 2-3 11 / 32
William Walton Men 2-3 15 / 32
Ian Witkowski Men 4-5 22 / 35

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4 46 / 48

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Sean Guydish Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 5
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 5
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 5
Austin Banks Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 5
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 39
Sean Guydish Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 39
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 39
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 39
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 39
William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Stephen Ponzer Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 2
Cara King Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Sean Guydish Men 4-Mar 9 / 56
Austin Banks Men 4-Mar 21 / 56
David Do Men 4-Mar 39 / 56
Stephen Ponzer Men 4-Mar 51 / 56
Sean Guydish Men 1/2/203 29 / 46

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 13-14 12345 1 / 5

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

David Do Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 45
Cara King Women 15-16 Juniors 2 / 4
William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 1

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

David Do Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Joseph Clay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 41

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Cara King Women 15-16 Junior 31 / 36
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 97 / 107
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 107 / 107
William Walton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 25 / 65
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Junior 40 / 61
Luke Gerdeman Men 13-14 Junior 56 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Cara King Women 15-16 Junior 32 / 34
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 6 / 112
Sean Guydish Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 67 / 112
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 92 / 112
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Junior 45 / 62
Luke Gerdeman Men 13-14 Junior 59 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

William Walton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 4 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

William Walton Men 15-16 Junior 18 / 62
Cara King Women 15-16 Junior 23 / 25
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Junior 55 / 81
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Junior 29 / 54

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

David Do Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4 5 / 17
David Do Men Cat 4 15 / 17
William Walton Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3 5 / 22
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Cara King Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Austin Banks Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Joseph Clay Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Adam Schram Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Daniel Bard Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 13-14 14 / 16
William Walton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 20
Stephen Ponzer Men 15-16 Juniors 20 / 20
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 7
Sean Guydish Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 7
Austin Banks Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 7
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7
Adam Schram Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 7
Cara King Women 15-16 Juniors 5 / 6
Luke Gerdeman Men 13-14 Juniors 13 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Cara King Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Sean Guydish Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Austin Banks Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Adam Schram Men Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Joseph Clay Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Daniel Bard Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Luke Gerdeman Men Junior 13-14 11 / 16
William Walton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 21
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 8 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

William Walton Men 15-16 1 / 22
Stephen Ponzer Men 15-16 16 / 22
David Do Men 15-16 22 / 22
Luke Gerdeman Men 13-14 15 / 18
Logan Mchenry��� Men 13-14 16 / 18
Cara King Women 15-16 4 / 6
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 1 / 8
Sean Guydish Men 17-18 2 / 8
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 4 / 8
Austin Banks Men 17-18 5 / 8
Adam Schram Men 17-18 6 / 8

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Ian Witkowski Boys 13-14 2 / 7
Cara King Girls 15-16 2 / 3
William Walton Boys 15-16 1 / 6
Stephen Ponzer Boys 15-16 2 / 6
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 2 / 6
Austin Banks Men 17-18 3 / 6
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 4 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

William Walton Men Cat2/3 45 / 158
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat2/3 134 / 158
William Walton Men Juniors Open 7 / 40
Sean Guydish Men Juniors Open 14 / 40
Austin Banks Men Juniors Open 18 / 40
Nathaniel Moser Men Juniors Open 19 / 40
Joseph Clay Men Juniors Open 35 / 40

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

William Walton Men Cat3/4 36 / 76
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat3/4 51 / 76
Nathaniel Moser Men 9-18 Junior 3 / 28
William Walton Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 28

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

William Walton Men Cat3/4 21 / 84
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat3/4 27 / 84
Nathaniel Moser Men Juniors 4 / 29
William Walton Men Juniors 5 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

William Walton Men Cat2/3 21 / 94
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat2/3 88 / 94

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Ian Witkowski Men 4/5 19 / 31

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 10
Sean Guydish Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 10
Joseph Clay Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 10
William Walton Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 13

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 14

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 3 / 10
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 44
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 44
Sean Guydish Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 7
Nathaniel Moser Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 7
Austin Banks Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 7
Joseph Clay Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7
Stephen Ponzer Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 7

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Ian Witkowski Men 9-14 Open 6 / 12

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 3 14 / 34
William Walton Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 11

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

William Walton SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

William Walton PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

William Walton SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 11

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 29 2017)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

William Walton Men Pro 1-23 47 / 89
Joseph Clay Men Pro 1-23 88 / 89
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Austin Banks Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Ian Witkowski 13-14 Juniors 11 / 19
William Walton Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3 37 / 45

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 22
William Walton Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 22
Sean Guydish Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 22
Stephen Ponzer Men 15-18 Juniors 6 / 22
Joseph Clay Men 15-18 Juniors 7 / 22
Austin Banks Men 15-18 Juniors 8 / 22
Ian Witkowski Men 15-18 Juniors 15 / 22
Tomasz Auguystyn Men 15-18 Juniors 18 / 22
Cara King Men 15-18 Juniors 19 / 22
Stephen Ponzer Men 4-5 9 / 64
Sean Guydish Men 4-5 29 / 64
Nathaniel Moser Men 4-5 32 / 64
William Walton Men 3-4 20 / 53
Joseph Clay Men 3-4 36 / 53

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

William Walton Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 51 / 66
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 52 / 66
Sean Guydish Men 4/5 & U19 2 / 50
Nathaniel Moser Men 4/5 & U19 3 / 50
Stephen Ponzer Men 4/5 & U19 14 / 50
Austin Banks Men 4/5 & U19 28 / 50
Cara King Women U17 Juniors 1 / 1

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 10 / 23
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 17 / 23
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Joseph Clay Men Cat3/4 10 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 12 / 25
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25
Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 17-18 35 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Nathaniel Moser Men Junior 17-18 20 / 48
William Walton Men Junior 15-16 6 / 25
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 14 / 25

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3 1 / 71
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 12 / 71
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 43 / 86
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 44 / 86
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 86
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 73 / 86
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 18-Oct 74 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 18-Oct 57 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 61 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 18-Oct 78 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-18 10 / 90
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 26 / 90
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 10-18 55 / 90
Joseph Clay Men Junior 10-18 57 / 90
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 10-18 83 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 18-Oct 60 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 63 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 18-Oct 82 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 74 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 18-Oct 89 / 92

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 2/3 33 / 39
Kalie King Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
William Walton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Sean Guydish Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Sean Guydish Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Kalie King Women JUNIORS 17-18 Open 1 / 1
William Walton Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 1 / 13
Joseph Clay Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 3 / 13
Austin Banks Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Alex Kochey Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 13 / 13
William Walton Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 52
Jacob Skrip Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Alec Ratzell Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 3 / 8
Brandon Staub Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 6 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Cara King Women JUNIORS 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 2/3 45 / 54

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 27 / 51

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Guydish Men Cat4 5 / 34

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 20 / 54

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Adam Schram Men Junior 18 & Under 1 / 2

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3/4 37 / 56
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 44 / 56

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

William Walton Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 13
Sean Guydish Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 14 / 36
Ian Witkowski Men CAT 4/5 34 / 36

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Austin Banks Men CAT 3 16 / 24
Daniel Bard Men CAT 5 9 / 14
Austin Banks Men CAT 4 22 / 31

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Sean Guydish Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Austin Banks Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 41
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 41
Sean Guydish Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 41
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 41
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11
William Jackson Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 11

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson��� Men CAT 3/4 42 / 47

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Alec Ratzell ELITE MEN 12 / 52
Jacob Skrip ELITE MEN 18 / 52
Samuel Margolis ELITE MEN 40 / 52
Brandon Staub ELITE MEN 47 / 52
Sean Guydish CAT 4-5 7 / 56
Adam Schram CAT 4-5 56 / 56

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Joseph Clay Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Samuel Margolis Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 120
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 120
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 120
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 106 / 120

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 29 / 130
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 57 / 130
Samuel Margolis Men Junior 17-18 80 / 130
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 85 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 86
Joseph Clay Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 27 / 70
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 18 / 86

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Samuel Margolis Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 32
William Walton Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 32
Brandon Staub Men CAT 2/3/4 32 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 2 / 3
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 5 / 6
William Jackson Men 13-14 6 / 6
Austin Banks Men 15-16 2 / 11
Joseph Clay Men 15-16 5 / 11
William Walton Men 15-16 6 / 11
Sean Guydish Men 15-16 8 / 11
Kalie King Women 17-18 1 / 1
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 1 / 8
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 3 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 17-18 5 / 8
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men 17-18 6 / 8
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 7 / 8
Samuel Margolis Men 17-18 8 / 8

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Kalie King Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Austin Banks Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Kalie King Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Sean Guydish Men U17 Juniors 1 / 5
Daniel Bard Men U17 Juniors 5 / 5

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 JUNIOR 1 / 3
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 JUNIOR 3 / 5
William Jackson Men 13-14 JUNIOR 5 / 5
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 JUNIOR 1 / 7
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 17-18 JUNIOR 2 / 7
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 JUNIOR 5 / 7
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men 17-18 JUNIOR 6 / 7
Joseph Clay Men 15-16 JUNIOR 2 / 8
William Walton Men 15-16 JUNIOR 3 / 8
Austin Banks Men 15-16 JUNIOR 6 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Samuel Margolis Men Cat2/3 26 / 106
Jacob Skrip Men Cat2/3 43 / 106
Alec Ratzell Men Cat2/3 65 / 106
Samuel Margolis Juniors Open 3 / 64
Alec Ratzell Juniors Open 5 / 64
Brandon Staub Juniors Open 15 / 64
Joseph Clay Juniors Open 25 / 64
Jacob Skrip Juniors Open 27 / 64
Andrew Wiedwald��� Juniors Open 40 / 64
Austin Banks Juniors Open 44 / 64
Saras Perry-anderson��� Juniors Open 59 / 64

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 19

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Joseph Clay Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 18
William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 18
Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 18
Sean Guydish Men 15-16 Juniors 12 / 18
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 46
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 46
Samuel Margolis Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 46
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 46
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 46
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 16
Samuel Margolis Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 16
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 16
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 16
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men 17-18 Juniors 15 / 16
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 17-18 Juniors 16 / 16

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 9-14 2 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 16 / 73
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3 28 / 73
Samuel Margolis Men Cat 2/3 66 / 73

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 1 / 9
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 2 / 9
Joseph Clay Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 3 / 9
Austin Banks Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 4 / 9
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 5 / 9
Brandon Staub Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 6 / 9
Brandon Staub Men Men's Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Joseph Clay Men Men's Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Austin Banks Men Men's Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Men's Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Alec Ratzell Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors Male (9 - 14) 2 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Walton Men 15-16 Junior 14 / 32

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 67
Jacob Skrip Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 67
Joseph Clay Men CAT 3 19 / 26
Daniel Bard Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Sean Guydish Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 4 17 / 54
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men CAT 4 43 / 54

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 4/5 4 / 39
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 9 / 39
Joseph Clay Men CAT 4/5 14 / 39

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 4/5 5 / 35
Joseph Clay Men CAT 4/5 15 / 35
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 25 / 35

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat4/5 18 / 53

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Jacob Skrip Men 13-15 Juniors 1 / 11
Alec Ratzell Men 13-15 Juniors 2 / 11
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 13-15 Juniors 3 / 11
Samuel Margolis Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 11
Brandon Staub Men 13-15 Juniors 6 / 11
Joseph Clay Men 13-15 Juniors 7 / 11
Austin Banks Men 13-15 Juniors 8 / 11
Landon Garcia Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 11
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men 13-15 Juniors 10 / 11
William Walton Men 13-15 Juniors 11 / 11
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 Juniors 3 / 3
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 98
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 4 6 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 44 / 77
Joseph Clay Men 4/5 Combined 6 / 52
William Walton Men 4/5 Combined 7 / 52
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 4/5 Combined 21 / 52
Alec Ratzell U19 Men 2/3 3 / 5
Joseph Clay U19 Men 4/5 2 / 8
William Walton U19 Men 4/5 3 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald��� U19 Men 4/5 7 / 8

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Cat 4 19 / 36
William Walton Men Cat 4 35 / 36

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Brandon Staub Men Collegiate B 18 / 23

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 3/4 27 / 79
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 3/4 28 / 79
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 39 / 79
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 43 / 79
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 54 / 79
Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Jacob Skrip Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 69

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald��� Men D 13 / 34
Joseph Clay Men D 24 / 34
Austin Banks Men D 26 / 34

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson��� Men Cat 4/5 22 / 23

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 27 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 25 / 47

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 7 / 45
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2/3 999 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 30 / 75
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
David Do Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 46 / 64
David Do Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 31 / 72
David Do Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 22 / 74
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 10-18 43 / 74
David Do Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 75
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 75
David Do Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Zach Lyons Men M3/4 24 / 25

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Brandon Staub Men CAT 3/4 30 / 40
Kalie King Women OPEN 23 / 27
Kalie King Women CAT 4 7 / 16

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 7 / 7
Alec Ratzell Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Brandon Staub Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Austin Banks Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 4 / 9
William Walton Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 6 / 9
Joseph Clay Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 9 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Brandon Staub Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38
Kalie King Women JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 1
William Walton Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 9
Connor Thompson Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 9
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 9
David Do Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 3 / 13
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 23
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 13-14 5 / 23
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 23
David Do Men Junior 13-14 10 / 23
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 15-16 11 / 18
Austin Banks Men Junior 15-16 15 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 13-14 6 / 22
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 22
David Do Men Junior 13-14 9 / 22
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Junior 15-16 7 / 18
Austin Banks Men Junior 15-16 12 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 17
Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 17
Kalie King Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 9
Zach Lyons Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 9
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 9
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
William Jackson Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 21
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 21
Nathan Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 21
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 13 / 18
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 18
Kalie King Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 10
Zach Lyons Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 10
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 10
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 13
William Jackson Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 23
Nathan Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 23
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 23
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 17 / 23

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Dakota Schaeffer Men 1-23 16 / 53
David Do Men Cat 5 19 / 21

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Connor Thompson Men CAT 4/5 18 / 44
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 4/5 19 / 44
William Walton Men CAT 4/5 34 / 44
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 42 / 44
David Do Men CAT 4/5 43 / 44

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 49
Zach Lyons Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 49
Marcello Cesario Men CAT 2/3/4 44 / 49
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men CAT 4/5 30 / 39
William Walton Men CAT 4/5 34 / 39
David Do Men CAT 4/5 36 / 39
William Jackson Men CAT 4/5 37 / 39

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 23
Brandon Staub Men CAT 4/5 18 / 31

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Brandon Staub Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 51

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

William Walton Men Junior 13-14 14 / 58
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 41 / 58

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 48
Zach Lyons Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 48

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 31 / 60
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 35 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 56 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

William Walton Men Junior 13-14 24 / 59
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 30 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 121

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men 3/4 5 / 38
Zach Lyons Men 3/4 16 / 38
Alec Ratzell Men 1/2/3 23 / 29
Zach Lyons Men 1/2/3 27 / 29

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Brandon Staub Men CAT 3/4 38 / 39

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

David Do Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
David Do Men Cat 5 26 / 29

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men 15-16 junior 4 / 9
Austin Banks Men 15-16 junior 7 / 9
William Walton Men 13-14 junior 2 / 7
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 junior 3 / 7
David Do Men 13-14 junior 4 / 7
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 junior 3 / 6
William Jackson Men 11-12 junior 5 / 6

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

William Walton Men Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 8
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Austin Banks Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Andrew Wiedwald��� Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 63 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 31 / 65
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 54 / 65
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 64 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 11

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 45 / 70
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 65 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 33 / 73
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 39 / 73
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 55 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Zach Lyons Men SENIOR 3 12 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Walton 178
Ian Witkowski 107
Alec Ratzell 87
Austin Banks 75
Joseph Clay 72
Sean Guydish 62
Nathan Roberts 54
Connor Thompson 48
David Do 47
Vanessa Romano 46
Marcello Cesario 40
Andrew Wiedwald��� 39
Zach Lyons 38
Nathaniel Moser 38
Brandon Staub 35
Cara King 35
Evelyn Korbich 33
Jacob Skrip 27
Julianna Rutecki 25
Kyle Penny 24
William Jackson 23
Saras Perry-anderson��� 23
Stephen Ponzer 16
Kalie King 16
Sean Rice 12
Samuel Margolis 11
Luke Gerdeman 8
Jenna Davis 8
Alex Kochey 7
Adam Schram 6
Grant Carter 5
Dante Demaria 5
Ramon Belmontes 5
Daniel Bard 5
Billy Taylor 5
Tyler Pachuda 4
Cesario Marcello 1
Tomasz Auguystyn 1
Moser Nate 1
Clay Joseph 1
Morgan Kochey 1
Nicholas Roberts 1
Logan Mchenry��� 1
Landon Garcia 1
Peter Harris 1
Michael Chauner 1
Dakota Schaeffer 1