Log In

Team Overview: Century Road Club Development F
(redirected from: CRCA/Development)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Noah Kanter Cat P/1/2/3/4 31 / 38

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Noah Kanter Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 71

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Giorgio Valente Cat P/1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Jack Gazard Cat P/1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Oliver Babb Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Oliver Babb Men Cat 3 34 / 40

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 118 / 67
Gary Xing Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Peter Gunn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Oliver Babb Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 27 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Peter Gunn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Oliver Babb Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Peter Gunn Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Oliver Babb Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 16 / 44

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Gary Xing Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Noah Kanter Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 46

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 28 2021)

Ian Moran Men Cat 4 Novice/Women Cat 4 (Open) 12 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Gary Xing RoadRace Men Open 5 24 / 46
Noah Kanter RoadRace Men Open 5 35 / 46
Ian Moran RoadRace Men Open 3/4 44 / 74

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Matthew Schechter Cat 4/5_A 1 / 36
Giorgio Valente Cat 4/5_A 20 / 36
Ian Moran Cat 4/5_A 24 / 36
Jack Gazard Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Matthew Schechter Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Todd Fuentes Open Cat5 34 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Giorgio Valente Cat 4 2 / 54
Matthew Schechter Cat 4 4 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 15 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Matthew Schechter M Cat 4 12 / 26

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Gary Xing Cat 4/5 26 / 32

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Mens Category 4 3 / 48
Matthew Schechter Men Mens Category 4 10 / 48
Ian Moran Men Mens Category 4 85 / 48

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 45 / 70

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Jacob Treat Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Matthew Schechter Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Matthew Schechter Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Noah Kanter Men Open Cat5 30 / 53
Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 64
Oliver Babb Men Open Pro/1/2/3 64 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Gary Xing Juniors (15-18) 6 / 8
Jack Gazard Men 3/4 15 / 38

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Jacob Treat Cat 5 21 / 33
Noah Kanter Cat 5 25 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill (Jun 19 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Jacob Treat Open Cat 5 15 / 40
Jack Gazard Open Cat 4 8 / 20
Matthew Schechter Open Cat 4 9 / 20
Ian Moran Open Cat 4 38 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Justin Mazzella Men Open Cat5 39 / 52
Matthew Schechter Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 75
Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 75

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Peter Gunn Men 4/5 8 / 56
Gary Xing Men 4/5 28 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 5 2 / 58
Jacob Treat Men Cat 5 13 / 58
Todd Fuentes Men Cat 5 44 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Justin Mazzella Men 4/5 33 / 66
Max Corbett Men 4/5 46 / 66

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Noah Kanter Juniors 15-18 2 / 6
Jacob Treat Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Gary Xing Juniors 15-18 5 / 6

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Jacob Treat Cat 5 38 / 48
Oliver Babb Cat 4 3 / 46
Jack Gazard Cat 4 20 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Jacob Treat Juniors 15-18 9 / 15
Justin Mazzella Juniors 15-18 11 / 15
Gary Xing Juniors 15-18 12 / 15
Ian Moran Cat 5 20 / 39
Jack Gazard Cat 4 4 / 39
Makoto Okamoto Cat 4 5 / 39
Matthew Schechter Cat 4 25 / 39
Oliver Babb Cat 4 26 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Jacob Treat Juniors 15-18 7 / 13
Noah Kanter Juniors 15-18 8 / 13
Gary Xing Juniors 15-18 9 / 13
Oliver Babb Cat 5 1 / 36
Peter Gunn Cat 5 5 / 36
Jack Gazard Cat 4 6 / 29
Matthew Schechter Cat 4 25 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Oliver Babb Cat 5 1 / 32
Matthew Schechter Cat 5 2 / 32
Makoto Okamoto Cat 4 11 / 26

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Matthew Schechter Youth 19-23 on Non Bikes 2 / 7
Jack Gazard Youth 19-23 on Non Bikes 3 / 7
Makoto Okamoto Youth 19-23 on Non Bikes 4 / 7

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Matthew Schechter Cat 5 16 / 48

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Matthew Schechter Cat 5 9 / 46

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Gary Xing Men Cat5 24 / 35

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Jack Gazard Cat 4/5 13 / 30

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Ian Hede Men 5 18 / 25
Makoto Okamoto Men 3/4 11 / 22

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Ian Hede Men 5 1 / 27
Makoto Okamoto Men 3/4 17 / 22

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Jack Gazard Open Cat 4 32 / 35

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Open Cat 4/5 7 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Jasmine Eden gray WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 16 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Sebastian Murray Men Cat 5 Junior 14-18 3 / 8

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat4-5 5 / 19

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 65 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 21 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 24 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 8 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 10 / 17

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Ian Moran Men Cat5 34 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 11 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat5 19 / 67
Ian Moran Men Cat5 53 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat4/5 41 / 76

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat4/5 36 / 62

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat5 32 / 57
Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat4 7 / 38
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat-45 Cat5 44 / 24
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat5 14 / 26
Roman Grinnell Men JR-A 1516 1 / 2

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Roman Grinnell Junior 15-16 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat3/4 16 / 97

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Giona Fabbri Open Cat 3/4 4 / 14

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 109

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors-A 1516 1 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat3/4 27 / 37

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Callum Nissen Men Cat5 14 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40-99 39 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat4 44 / 62

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 26 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 52

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat4/5 4/5' 26 / 30

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 60 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Jonathan Tan B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 60 / 74

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 10 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 16 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 16 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat5 37 / 55

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat5 17 / 50
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 61 / 88
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Giona Fabbri Cat 1-3 1/2/3 17 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 45

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat4/5 17 / 61

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 158 / 74
Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4/5 45 / 61
Giona Fabbri Men Cat2/3 16 / 64
Jonathan Tan Men Cat5 22 / 31
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 28 / 73

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Jonathan Tan Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Giona Fabbri A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 57 / 69

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Cooper Bates Men Cat5 34 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat5 52 / 56

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat3/4/5 32 / 47

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Noah Altman Men race 2 Cat4/5 17 / 58
Noah Altman Men Cat4/5 42 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 21
David Chen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
David Chen Men Cat 4 82 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat 3/4/5 31 / 31

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 89

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

James Fox Men Cat 2/3 24 / 56

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Zac Ooi Men Cat5 2 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Zac Plett Men Cat3/4 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Zac Ooi Men Cat5 3 / 23
Mikael Hanson Men Cat4 25 / 54
Zac Plett Men Cat4 49 / 54
Giona Fabbri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Zac Ooi Men 5 u40 11 / 29
Jack Vogel Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Zac Ooi Men Cat5 4 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 18 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 9 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat3 6 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 22 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Chen Men Cat4/5 32 / 72
Zac Ooi Men Cat4/5 36 / 72
William Hass Men Cat4/5 68 / 72
Jackson Vogel Men Cat3/4 11 / 107
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 37 / 107
David Chen Men Cat3/4 47 / 107
Noah Altman Men Cat3/4 49 / 107
Mikael Hanson Men Cat3/4 63 / 107
David Chen Men Cat3/4 97 / 107
Jasmine Eden gray WoMen Cat3/4/5 19 / 23
Jasmine Eden gray Juniors 16 / 22

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 33 / 65
Zac Ooi Men Cat5 1 / 39
David Chen Men Cat4 11 / 74

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Zac Ooi Men Cat5 7 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 29
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 4 / 45
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 28 / 45
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 37 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 42
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 7 / 51
James Fox Men Cat3 35 / 51
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 41 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 46 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 6 / 52
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 23 / 52
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 46 / 76
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 73 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 6 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 25 / 46
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 41 / 46
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 63 / 71

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 1 / 26

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

David Chen Men Cat4 16 / 47
Mikael Hanson Men Cat4 34 / 47

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Zac Plett Open Cat5 13 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Hyde Men Cat5 38 / 42
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 32 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 16 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 19 / 56

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 47 / 87
David Chen Men Cat4 62 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 3 / 64
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 9 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 32 / 59
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 34 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 27 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 10
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 12 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 37 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

David Chen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 77
Noah Altman Men Cat 4/5 61 / 77
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Giona Fabbri Jr 17-18 3 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel MEN CAT 4 15 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 21 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat5 15 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 64 / 65

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat4/5 37 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat5 39 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 32 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Noah Altman Men Race 2 Cat4/5 61 / 61

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mikael Hanson Masters 40+ 25 / 26
Mikael Hanson Men Cat3/4 65 / 72
Giona Fabbri Juniors -9 2 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Cat2/3 31 / 86

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Andrew Petti Open Cat4/5 2 / 63
Andrew Petti Men Cat4/5 2 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 26 / 54
William Hass Men Cat4 32 / 54
Andrew Petti Men Cat4 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 23 / 50

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Cat4 4 / 30
Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 49 / 61
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 35 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 41 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 47 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 45 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 19 / 34

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 38 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 54 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4/5 24 / 53
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 24 / 53
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat4/5 10 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 37 / 58
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 22 / 54
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4/5 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 32 / 36

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 40 / 49
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 27 / 31

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 80 / 83

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 45 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 30 / 32

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Oliver Yancey Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
William Hass Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 10 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 6 / 23

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Hass Men 15-16 Junior 15 / 32
Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Junior 30 / 32
Alexander Raimo Men 15-16 Junior 31 / 32
John Michael mccann Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 76 / 89

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
William Hass Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 12 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Eamonn Schnell Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 3 / 6
Justin Strauss Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Andrew Petti Men JUNIOR 15-16 Open 6 / 6

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Joshua Hartman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kaan Sarci Cat 3 Men 44 / 61
Andrew Petti "Cat 4 Men 10 / 43

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 10 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 17 / 17
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 18
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 10

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Justin Strauss Men CAT 4 36 / 63
Andrew Petti Men CAT 4 57 / 63
Abe Latorre Men CAT 3 18 / 63

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Abe Latorre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 80
Andrew Petti Men Senior Cat 3-4 72 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 98
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 98
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 98
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 99
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 99
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 99

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 17 / 99

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Galen Xing Junior 18-Sep 2 / 12
John Michael mccann Junior 18-Sep 3 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Junior 18-Sep 5 / 12
Justin Strauss Junior 18-Sep 6 / 12
Galen Xing Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 46 / 57
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 47 / 57
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 22 / 37

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 48
Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 4 / 5
Justin Strauss Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 5 / 5
John Michael mccann Men Cat 4 41 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Abe Latorre Junior M15-16 2 / 3
John Michael mccann Junior M17-18 1 / 2
Justin Strauss Junior M17-18 2 / 2
Abe Latorre Men 4 34 / 47

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4 (u39) 20 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-15 3 / 9
Abe Latorre Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 15-18 JR 8 / 15
Abe Latorre Men 3/4 62 / 70

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 10 / 32

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 10 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 12 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Galen Xing Men Juniors M 15-18 4 / 7

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 54 / 65

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 55 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 3/4 31 / 50
Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 19 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Strauss Men 15-18 8 / 10

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 43 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 28 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 45 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 31 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Category 4 Open 11 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 4

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Juniors 15-16 (14 Miles) 3 / 4

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 34
Justin Strauss Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 4 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 17-18 12 / 44
Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44
John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-16 26 / 38
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 28 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis B Race 5 / 64
Kaan Sarci D (5) Race 24 miles 1 / 34
Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 9 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 5 / 44
Andreas Katehis B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Pro 1/2/3 Race 43 / 88
Justin Strauss Cat 4/5 Race 35 / 64
Abe Latorre Cat 4/5 Race 41 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 18
Abe Latorre Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Justin Strauss Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 8

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3/4 4 / 89

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 21 / 66
Sammy Moseley Men 3 33 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 5 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 47 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 4 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 22 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3 74 / 76
Sam Morkal williams Men 3 75 / 76

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andreas Katehis Cat 4 Men 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Cat3/4 Men 25 / 72

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 71

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 3
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 3

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3 3 / 39

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Sammy Moseley Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 9 / 54
Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 19 / 54
Andreas Katehis Junior Boys 17-18 26 / 54

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 37
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 37

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 5 32 / 43
Justin Strauss Men Cat 5 38 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 64
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 101

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 94
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 25 / 70
Sammy Moseley Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 – 5 / 52

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 4 4 / 80

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 40
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 3 / 7

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Galen Xing Men Cat 5 40 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 13 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Sammy Moseley Cat 3-4 13 / 44

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 84

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Sammy Moseley 4 Men 28 / 87

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 12-Oct 3 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 10 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior 15-16 4 / 39

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 47
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 16 / 42
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 48
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 1 / 31

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 35 / 66
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 35 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 3 43 / 101

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 26 / 81

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 1 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 8 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eli Mernit 3/4 Men 25 / 81

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Senior Men 3 24 / 36

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Eli Mernit Men 3 20 / 85

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Eli Mernit Cat 3 8 / 48

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Sam Morkal williams Cat 4 Men 4 / 33
Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 3 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 10 / 40
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 8 / 150
Wyatt Stoup Men Pro/1 66 / 150

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 9 / 62

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 37

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Cat 4 7 / 10

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

John Nesbit Cat 4 Men 45 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Wei Chen 4 Men 6 / 143

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Wei Chen MEN CAT 4 11 / 45
John Nesbit MEN CAT 4 34 / 45

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 16 / 16

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 29 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Junior 15-18 8 / 54
Lucca Zeray Men Junior 15-18 25 / 54
Wei Chen Men Junior 15-18 30 / 54

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

John Nesbit 4 Men 7 / 36
Eli Mernit 4 Men 8 / 36

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jacob Gorke Cat 3 7 / 22

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Ben Salibra Junior 15-16/ 17-18 1 / 23
Ben Salibra Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 10 / 32

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Benjamin Salibra A Race 33 / 84
Eli Mernit B race 5 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 12 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 16 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 19 / 57

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 45
Travis Norman 5 Men & Juniors 57 / 65

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 3 / 34

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Jacob Gorke Men 3 15 / 31
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 25
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 25
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 26
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 4 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 29
Jacob Gorke Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 29
Daneel Schaechter Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 29
Barry Weinstein Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 29
? ? Junior Boys 15-18 24 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jacob Gorke Juniors 17-18 5 / 26
Bill Golembieski Juniors 17-18 11 / 26
Jordan Strober Juniors 17-18 16 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Giona Fabbri 42
Abe Latorre 36
Jack Gazard 36
Sam Morkal williams 34
Justin Strauss 32
Matthew Schechter 30
Sammy Moseley 29
Jackson Vogel 28
Andrew Petti 25
Mikael Hanson 22
Eamonn Schnell 13
Andreas Katehis 13
John Michael mccann 12
Makoto Okamoto 12
Ian Moran 11
Oliver Babb 10
Gary Xing 10
Jonathan Tan 10
Roman Grinnell 9
David Chen 9
Anthony Cao 8
Galen Xing 8
Noah Altman 8
Jacob Treat 8
Peter Gunn 8
Noah Kanter 8
Zac Ooi 7
Giorgio Valente 6
Daniel Hiltzik 5
William Hass 5
Oliver Yancey 4
Kaan Sarci 4
Zac Plett 3
Ibrahima Diouf 3
Jasmine Eden gray 3
Justin Mazzella 3
Allen Kruzhkov 2
Ian Hede 2
Todd Fuentes 2
James Fox 2
Juan Pimentel jr. 1
Jaclyn Olsen 1
Andrej Vogel 1
Joshua Hartman 1
Michael Hyde 1
Cooper Bates 1
Sebastian Murray 1
Jack Vogel 1
Alexander Raimo 1
Callum Nissen 1
Max Corbett 1