Log In

Team Overview: ISCorp Cycling
(redirected from: ISCorp Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 25
Skylar Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Nina Wollaston * Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 25

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 62
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 13 / 62
Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 17 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 11 / 69
Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 21 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 75
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 75
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 70
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 6 / 70
Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 36 / 70

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Anthony Grisa Elite Fixed Gear 1 / 3
Anthony Grisa Elite Category 1/2/3 34 / 23

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 37
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 37
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 37
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 37
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 37

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Junior 17-18 8 / 21

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 53
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 53
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 53

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Junior 17-18 8 / 20

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 3 / 44

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 5 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 3 / 46

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 44

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Josie Talbot Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Caroline Baur Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Nina Wollaston Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Anthony Grisa Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 46
Josie Talbot Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 46
Caroline Baur Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 46
Nina Wollaston Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 46
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 123 92 / 46

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Patrick Jungenblut Category 1/2/3 3 / 10

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Josie Talbot Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 50
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 50
Caroline Baur Women Pro-Cat 123 23 / 50
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 50
Nina Wollaston Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 50

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 4 / 11
Patrick Jungenblut Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 21

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 56
Josie Talbot Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 56
Caroline Baur Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 56
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro-Cat 123 10 / 56
Nina Wollaston Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 56

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 1 / 46
Katie Compton Women Pro-12 3 / 46
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 6 / 46
Nina Wollasten Women Pro-12 26 / 46
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 Sprint 1 / 5
Katie Compton Women Pro-12 Sprint 3 / 5
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 Sprint 4 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Josie Talbot Women Pro-12 4 / 57
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 10 / 57
Katie Compton Women Pro-12 12 / 57
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 29 / 57
Nina Wollasten Women Pro-12 57 / 57
Josie Talbot Women Pro-12 Sprint 2 / 5

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 1 / 54
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 4 / 54
Katie Compton Women Pro-12 10 / 54
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 Sprint 2 / 5
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 Sprint 3 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 12 / 57
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 13 / 57
Josie Talbot Women Pro-12 16 / 57
Nina Wollasten Women Pro-12 46 / 57
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 Sprint 2 / 5

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 4 / 41

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 3 / 41
Josie Talbot Women Pro-12 7 / 41
Caroline Baur Women Pro-12 19 / 41
Nina Wollasten Women Pro-12 29 / 41

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 6 / 48
Mariana Rodriguez Women 3-45 19 / 33

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 5 / 46
Andrea Pether Women Pro-12 45 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 5 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 4 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Katie Compton Women Pro-12 3 / 40

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Samantha Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Yussely Mendevil soto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 65
Caroline Baur WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Josie Talbot WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Jessie Hodges Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 66
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 66

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 70
Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 70
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 70
Jessie Hodges Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 70
Nina Wollaston Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Samantha Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Yussely Mendevil soto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Josie Talbot WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Nina Wollaston WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Andrea Pether Category 3/4 56 / 29
Andrea Pether Women Elite 2 / 8

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Samantha Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Caroline Baur WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 53
Josie Talbot WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Samantha Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Caroline Baur WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Jessie Hodges WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Josie Talbot WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 51

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 28 2018)

Jessie Hodges Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 85
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 85
Josie Talbot Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 137 / 85

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women P/1/2/3 62 / 36
Sarah Huang Women P/1/2/3 63 / 36

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt PRO/1/2 1 / 111
Skylar Schneider Women Prt PRO/1/2 19 / 111
Caroline Baur Women Prt PRO/1/2 21 / 111
Josie Talbot Women Prt PRO/1/2 45 / 111
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt PRO/1/2 57 / 111
Jessie Hodges Women Prt PRO/1/2 72 / 111

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Patrick Jungenblut Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 19
Anthony Grisa Elite Category 3/4 49 / 30

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Sarah Huang Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Jessie Hodges Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Nina Wollaston Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 17

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Sarah Huang Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Andrea Pether Women Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 21

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 69
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 69
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 51 / 69
Jessie Hodges Women PRO/1/2/3 56 / 69
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 58 / 69

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 92
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 92
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 92
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 92
Jessie Hodges Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 92
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 73 / 92

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 82
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 82
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 82
Jessie Hodges Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 82
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 73 / 82

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 80
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 80
Jessie Hodges Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 80
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 61 / 80
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 70 / 80

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 40
Jessie Hodges Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 40
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 40
Caroline Baur Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 40
Josie Talbot Women PRO/1/2/3 26 / 40
Nina Wollaston Women PRO/1/2/3 43 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Patrick Jungenblut Elite Category 1/2/3 24 / 48
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 11
Andrea Pether Women Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 71
Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 71
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 71
Jessie Hodges Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 71

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 81
Josie Talbot Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 81
Caroline Baur Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 74
Caroline Baur Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Josie Talbot Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Yusseli Mendivil soto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 87
Jessie Hodges Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 87
Caroline Baur Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Josie Talbot Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 87
Samantha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 87

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Josie Talbot Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Caroline Baur Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Jessie Hodges Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women 3/4/5 5 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women 3/4/5 5 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women 3/4/5 13 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women 3/4/5 6 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Henry Lutz Men P/1/2/3 20 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Henry Lutz Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 30
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 5 / 30
Caroline Baur Women Pro/1/2 7 / 30
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 11 / 30
Nina Wollaston Women Pro/1/2 999 / 30

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Caroline Baur WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women 3/4/5 24 / 42
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 5 / 50
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 12 / 50
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 11 / 55
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women 3/4/5 16 / 54
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women 3/4/5 8 / 53
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 10 / 58
Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 49 / 93
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women 3/4/5 28 / 53
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 4 / 59
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 10 / 59
Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 33 / 87
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 33 / 57

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Rachel Langdon Women PRO/1/2 8 / 23

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Rachel Langdon Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 39

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Rachel Langdon Women OPEN 3 / 52

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Henry Lutz Men Pro 1/2 7 / 32

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Henry Lutz Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Samuel Janisch Cat 3 3 / 26
Ralph Rufo Cat 3 6 / 26

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Samantha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Josie Talbot Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Rachel Langdon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Nina Wollaston Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 5 / 54
Josie Talbot Women Pro-Cat 12 7 / 54
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 10 / 54
Rachel Langdon Women Pro-Cat 12 16 / 54
Hannah Shell Women Pro-Cat 12 18 / 54

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 4 / 58
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 5 / 58
Rachel Langdon Women Pro-Cat 12 18 / 58
Hannah Shell Women Pro-Cat 12 21 / 58
Josie Talbot Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 58

Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 80
Samantha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Katie Compton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 80
Josie Talbot Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Rachel Langdon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Hannah Shell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Jordan Roessingh Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 6
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 4 / 13
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 21 / 24

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Jordan Roessingh Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Jodie Prestine Women Elite 10 / 12
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 5 / 17
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 38 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Jordan Roessingh Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Jodie Prestine Women Elite 9 / 10
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 3 / 13
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 17 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Kiana Janczak Women Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 4 / 47
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 5 / 47
Jodie Prestine Women Cat 2/3 20 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Kiana Janczak Women Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Paul Dryden Masters Men 3/4 1 / 41
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Jodie Prestine Women Cat 2/3 18 / 49
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 2/3 31 / 49
Jennifer Baynes Women Cat 2/3 46 / 49
Paul Dryden Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 32
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 5 / 40

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

James Mauck Men Masters 45+ Category 3/4 1 / 6
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Samuel Janisch Juniors 15-18 2 / 8
Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Anthony Grisa Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 2/3 34 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Samuel Janisch Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Ralph Rufo Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 4 / 21
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 26
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 24 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Cedella Janczak WoMen Cat 2/3 2 / 40
Jodie Prestine WoMen Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Janell Brock WoMen Cat 2/3 29 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Anthony Grisa Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Jodie Prestine Women Cat 2/3 19 / 32

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Hamilton Reinbold 9-14 4 / 15
Claire Kudlata 9-14 13 / 15
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 10 / 12
Jodie Prestine Women 4 / 6
Janell Brock Women 5 / 6
Cedella Janczak Women 6 / 6
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Russ Kempka 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 28
James Mauck 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 28
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 12 / 44
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 33 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Martina Walling Women 15-18 3 / 3
Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 31
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 31
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 31
Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 1 / 17
Ralph Rufo Category 3/4 6 / 17
Ralph Rufo Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Samuel Janisch Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 6 / 13
Henry Lutz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Jennifer Picciolo Women 3 / 8
Jodie Prestine Women 6 / 8
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 1 / 36
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 13 / 36

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Kiana Janczak Women 15-16 Junior 27 / 36
Henry Lutz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 35 / 107
Skylar Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 4 / 49
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-Cat 12 37 / 49
Claire Kudlata Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 14
Cedella Janczak Women 17-18 Junior 16 / 20

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Kiana Janczak Women 15-16 Junior 19 / 34
Henry Lutz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 32 / 112
Claire Kudlata Women 11-12 Junior 7 / 14
Cedella Janczak Women 17-18 Junior 17 / 22

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Henry Lutz Men 17-18 Junior 22 / 81
Claire Kudlata Women 11-12 Junior 6 / 13

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Sarah Drilias Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 65
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 65
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Jennifer Koch Men Elite Cat 4/5 43 / 63
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33
James Mauck Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 45

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 17 / 73
Skylar Schneider Women Pro-12 18 / 73

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Skyler Schmitt Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 24
Connor Polenske Men Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 24
Hamilton Reinbold Men Juniors 13-14 Open 21 / 24
Claire Kudlata Men Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 18
Jason Reetz Men Juniors 9-12 Open 15 / 18
Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Martina Walling Women Elite Cat 3/4 36 / 55
Marlena Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 54 / 55
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Elite Cat 3/4 55 / 55
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 75
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 40 / 75
Henry Lutz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Jake Tarnowski Men Elite Cat 2/3 43 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Claire Kudlata Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 12
Jason Reetz Juniors 9-12 Open 11 / 12
Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Sarah Drilias Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Martina Walling Women Elite Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Elite Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 22
Skyler Schmitt Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 22
Hamilton Reinbold Juniors 13-14 Open 19 / 22
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 44 / 68
Henry Lutz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Ralph Rufo Men Elite Cat 2/3 36 / 49
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 37 / 49
Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 49 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Claire Kudlata Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 13
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Janell Brock Women Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Henry Lutz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Ralph Rufo Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Skyler Schmitt Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 22
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 19 / 22
Hamilton Reinbold Juniors 13-14 Open 21 / 22
Skylar Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Samantha Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Hunter Schmitt Men Elite Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Claire Kudlata Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 13
Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Martina Walling Women Elite Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Elite Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Noah Kirchner Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 22
Skyler Schmitt Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 22
Hamilton Reinbold Juniors 13-14 Open 21 / 22
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 25 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Claire Kudlata Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 13
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Martina Walling Women Elite Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Elite Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Noah Kirchner Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Skyler Schmitt Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 20
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 17 / 20
Hamilton Reinbold Juniors 13-14 Open 18 / 20
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Samantha Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Skylar Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26
James Mauck Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Skylar Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Samantha Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 67 / 68
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
James Mauck Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Henry Lutz Men Elite Cat 2/3 3 / 56
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 45 / 56

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Jennifer Koch Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Janell Brock Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Samantha Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Skylar Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 53
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 26 / 58
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 42
James Mauck Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 40 / 56
Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 53 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Sarah Muench Women Elite Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Traci Elliott Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Jennifer Picciolo Women Elite Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Josie Talbot Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Samantha Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 57
Skylar Schneider Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 57
Rachel Langdon Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 57
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Anthony Grisa Men Elite Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Paul Dryden Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 38
James Mauck Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Ryan Schmeling Men Elite Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 30 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 68
Rachel Langdon Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 68
Josie Talbot Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Caroline Baur Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Samantha Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Samantha Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 40
Josie Talbot Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Rachel Langdon Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Caroline Baur Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Ralph Rufo Category 3/4 3 / 31
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 4 / 31
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 21 / 31
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 23 / 31
Skyler Schmitt Junior 9-14 2 / 13
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 7 / 13
Jason Reetz Junior 9-14 13 / 13
Henry Lutz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Jennifer Koch Women 4 / 13
Jodie Prestine Women 8 / 13
Jennifer Picciolo Women 11 / 13
James Mauck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Hunter Schmitt Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Alex Kaswan Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Hunter Schmitt Category 4/5 20 / 30
Skyler Schmitt Category 4/5 27 / 30
Kevin Schmitt Category 4/5 30 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Samantha Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Josie Talbot Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 82
Caroline Baur Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Rachel Langdon Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 82

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 15
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 15
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 15
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 6 / 19
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Janell Brock Women 6 / 12
Jodie Prestine Women 7 / 12
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Traci Elliott Women Category 4/5 2 / 5
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 3 / 27
Hunter Schmitt Category 4/5 11 / 27
Skyler Schmitt Category 4/5 22 / 27
Kevin Schmitt Category 4/5 27 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Samantha Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 74
Skylar Schneider Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 74
Rachel Langdon Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 74
Caroline Baur Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 74

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Rachel Langdon Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 27

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

John Lutz Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Jennifer Picciolo WoMen Cat 3/4/5 4 / 26
Traci Elliott WoMen Cat 3/4/5 11 / 26
Ryan Schmeling OPEN Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Samuel Janisch OPEN Cat 3/4 12 / 57
Ralph Rufo OPEN Cat 3/4 53 / 57
Henry Lutz OPEN Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Ryan Schmeling OPEN Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Henry Lutz Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Henry Lutz Men Cat 3 47 / 49

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 6
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 6
Alex Kaswan Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Ralph Rufo Category 3/4 1 / 6
Ryan Schmeling Category 3/4 4 / 6
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Ryan Schmeling Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Cedella Janczak Women Open 1 / 9
Kiana Janczak Women Open 3 / 9
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 8
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 8
Corbett Reinbold Category 4/5 11 / 14

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

John Lutz Men Cat 4 10 / 46
John Lutz Men Masters 50 Open 16 / 20
Henry Lutz Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 58 / 62

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Samantha Schneider Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 104
Skylar Schneider Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 104
Rachel Langdon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 104
Karlee Gendron Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 104
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 104

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 17
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 17
Ryan Schmeling Category 3/4 14 / 23
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Janell Brock Women Open 9 / 14
Jodie Prestine Women Open 10 / 14
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Hunter Schmitt Junior 15-18 Open 37 / 47
Skyler Schmitt Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 30
Kendra Schmitt Junior 9-12 Open 21 / 21
John Lutz Men Masters 50 Open 17 / 23
Henry Lutz Men Cat 3 12 / 62
Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 51 / 62

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 1 / 14

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Patrick Jungenblut Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Skyler Schmitt Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Hunter Schmitt Category 4/5 21 / 26
Skyler Schmitt Category 4/5 26 / 26
Hunter Schmitt Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Jodie Prestine Women Open 2 / 5
Jennifer Picciolo Women Open 3 / 5
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 8 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Traci Elliott Women Category 4/5 5 / 8
Jennifer Picciolo Women Open 2 / 3
Jodie Prestine Women Open 3 / 3
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 15 / 16
Sarah Drilias Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 2

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 14
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Cedella Janczak Women P/1/2/3 16 / 29
Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Henry Lutz Category 3 3 / 43
Ralph Rufo Category 3 19 / 43
Jake Tarnowski Category 3 36 / 43
Ryan Schmeling Category 3 39 / 43
Kiana Janczak Women Category 4 5 / 21
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 29
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 11 / 29
John Lutz Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 29
Claire Kudlata Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 9

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 1 / 15

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 5 / 13

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Claire Kudlata Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 12
Cedella Janczak Women P/1/2/3 12 / 32
Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Henry Lutz Category 3 6 / 38
Ryan Schmeling Category 3 29 / 38
Jake Tarnowski Category 3 32 / 38
Ralph Rufo Category 3 33 / 38
Kiana Janczak Women Category 4 16 / 20
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 36
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 36
John Lutz Masters 35+ Category 3/4 19 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Claire Kudlata Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 11
Cedella Janczak Women P/1/2/3 16 / 25
Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 18 / 25
Henry Lutz Category 3 3 / 25
Ryan Schmeling Category 3 11 / 25
Kiana Janczak Women Category 4 9 / 18
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 7
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 7
John Lutz Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 15

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Category Open 2 / 3
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 1 / 2

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday RR (Apr 30 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Category Open 2 / 5

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 11
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 11
John Lutz Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 11
Jodie Prestine Women Category Open 5 / 7
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 2 / 5

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday TT (Apr 29 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Open 2 / 3

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 49

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Category Open 2 / 5
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 1 / 2

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Rachel Langdon Pro 1/2/3 Women 13 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 29
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 29
James Mauck Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Ralph Rufo Eite Category 3/4 4 / 26
Henry Lutz Eite Category 3/4 12 / 26
Noah Kirchner Eite Category 3/4 14 / 26
Jake Tarnowski Eite Category 3/4 17 / 26
Jodie Prestine Women Open 7 / 10
Jennifer Picciolo Women Open 10 / 10
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 18
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 18
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 18
John Lutz 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Cedella Janczak Women Open 1 / 15
Jodie Prestine Women Open 7 / 15
Sarah Drilias Women Open 9 / 15
Janell Brock Women Open 10 / 15
Jennifer Picciolo Women Open 15 / 15
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 37
James Mauck Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 37
Henry Lutz Category 3/4 2 / 54
James Mauck Category 3/4 10 / 54
Russ Kempka Category 3/4 17 / 54
Ralph Rufo Category 3/4 18 / 54
Paul Dryden Category 3/4 22 / 54
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 24 / 54
Jake Tarnowski Category 3/4 46 / 54
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Paul Dryden Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Henry Lutz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 12
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 12
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 12

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Cedella Janczak Women Open 1 / 13
Jennifer Picciolo Women Open 6 / 13
Jodie Prestine Women Open 8 / 13
Jennifer Skierka Women Open 9 / 13
Sarah Drilias Women Open 12 / 13
Ralph Rufo Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6
James Mauck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Ryan Lemke Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Traci Elliott Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Beth Liebhardt Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Kiana Janczak Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Isabella Feldbruegge Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Connor Polenske Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 11
Claire Kudlata Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 11
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 11
Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
James Mauck Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Ralph Rufo Cat 3/4 10 / 52
Jake Tarnowski Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Noah Kirchner Cat 3/4 51 / 52

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Beth Liebhardt Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Jodie Prestine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Elite Open 8 / 14
Cedella Janczak Women Elite Open 11 / 14
Jake Tarnowski Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 10
Skyler Schmitt Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 10
Henry Lutz Elite Category 3/4 4 / 40
James Mauck Elite Category 3/4 17 / 40
Ralph Rufo Elite Category 3/4 27 / 40
Cedella Janczak Elite Category 3/4 35 / 40
Jake Tarnowski Elite Category 3/4 40 / 40
Ryan Lemke Elite Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Skyler Schmitt Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 15
Traci Elliott Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 12
Kiana Janczak Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 12
Beth Liebhardt Women Elite Category 4/5 8 / 12
Marlena Janczak Women Elite Category 4/5 12 / 12
James Mauck Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Ryan Lemke Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
John Lutz Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Henry Lutz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
James Mauck Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jake Tarnowski Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Kevin Schmitt Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Skyler Schmitt Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Ralph Rufo Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Ryan Lemke Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Corbett Reinbold Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Kiana Janczak Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Skyler Schmitt Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 16
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 16
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 16
Ryan Schmeling Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Jake Tarnowski Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Ralph Rufo Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Cedella Janczak Women Open 1 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Henry Lutz Cat 3 32 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Henry Lutz Cat 3 17 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Henry Lutz Men Junior 17-18 29 / 44
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 17-18 39 / 44
Noah Kirchner Men Junior 17-18 40 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Henry Lutz Men Junior 17-18 26 / 48
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 17-18 39 / 48
Noah Kirchner Men Junior 17-18 48 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Henry Lutz Men Junior 17-18 44 / 48
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 17-18 46 / 48
Noah Kirchner Men Junior 17-18 47 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Payton Maness Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Samantha Schneider WOMEN PRO 1/2 1 / 39
Skylar Schneider WOMEN PRO 1/2 3 / 39
Yussely Mendevil soto WOMEN PRO 1/2 9 / 39
Nicolle Bruderer WOMEN PRO 1/2 13 / 39
Lexie Millard WOMEN PRO 1/2 28 / 39

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 28
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 28
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 7 / 28
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 11 / 28
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 14 / 28
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 24 / 28

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 21
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 6 / 21

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 57
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 57
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 4 / 57
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 5 / 57
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Michael Froh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 66
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 3 / 66
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 5 / 66
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 36 / 66
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 44 / 66
Michael Froh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 70
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 70
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 3 / 70
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 24 / 70
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 38 / 70
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 51 / 70
Michael Froh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 66
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 4 / 66
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 6 / 66
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 21 / 66
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 29 / 66
Michael Froh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 70

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Payton Maness Women Open 5 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Payton Maness Women Open 8 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 31
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 31
Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 3 / 31
Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Lexie Millard Women Pro/1/2 18 / 31

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 26 2016)

Payton Maness Women Open 3 / 18

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Martina Walling Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Skylar Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 35
Samantha Schneider Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 35
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 35
Nicolle Bruderer Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 35
Lexie Millard Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 35

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Brian Rybarik Men Master 40+ 5 / 10

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Jake Tarnowski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Cedella Janczak Women 5 / 9
Jodie Prestine Women 7 / 9
Jennifer Picciolo Women 8 / 9
Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Paul Dryden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Cedella Janczak Women Category 4 1 / 6
Traci Elliott Women Category 4 2 / 6

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Jordan Roessingh Men Masters 35-39 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Jodie Prestine Women 11 / 13
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-16 Girls 1 / 2
Russ Kempka Men Masters 45-49 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 5
James Mauck Men Masters 50-54 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 4
Sarah Drilias Women Masters 45-49 1 / 1

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Jodie Prestine Women 8 / 12
Jennifer Skierka Women 10 / 12
Jordan Roessingh Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 Girls 1 / 2
Ralph Rufo Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Traci Elliott Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Skylar Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Samantha Schneider WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Josie Talbot WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Yussely Mendevil soto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Nicolle Bruderer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Lexie Millard WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Jodie Prestine Women Elite 3 / 5
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 12 1 / 1

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Jodie Prestine Women Elite 4 / 5
Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 12 1 / 1

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Martina Walling Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jodie Prestine Women Elite 3 / 6
Jennifer Skierka Women Elite 4 / 6

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Martina Walling Women Junior 12-18 1 / 2
Jodie Prestine Women Elite 7 / 10
Jennifer Skierka Women Elite 8 / 10
Janell Glembocki Women Elite 10 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Martina Walling Women Junior 12-18 1 / 2
Jodie Prestine Women Elite 3 / 6
Jennifer Skierka Women Elite 5 / 6

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Bryson Mcdougall Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Patrick Jungenblut Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Jodie Prestine Women 4 / 9
Janell Brock Women 5 / 9
Jennifer Skierka Women 8 / 9
Jordan Roessingh Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Traci Elliott Women Cat 4 6 / 8

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Ben Mckenzie Men Cat 4-5 37 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Zack Lavergne Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 81 / 90
Nicole Mertz Women Fixed Gear Open 2 / 13
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Samantha Schneider Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Josie Talbot Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Skylar Schneider Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Yussely Mendevil soto Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Lexie Millard Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Nicolle Bruderer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 48 / 82
Patrick Jungenblut Men Cat 2/3 66 / 82
Jake Tarnowski Men Cat 2/3 76 / 82
Sarah Muench Women Cat 2/3 5 / 34
Jodie Prestine Women Cat 2/3 22 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Patrick Jungenblut Men Cat 2/3 3 / 78
Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 51 / 78
Jake Tarnowski Men Cat 2/3 71 / 78
Jodie Prestine Women Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Jennifer Picciolo Women Cat 2/3 25 / 35
Sarah Muench Women Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Sarah Drilias Women Cat 2/3 35 / 35
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 48 / 68
Sarah Muench Women Cat 2/3 17 / 29
Cedella Janczak Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Zack Lavergne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 94
Patrick Jungenblut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Henry Lutz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 64
Nicole Mertz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Samantha Schneider 127
Henry Lutz 103
Skylar Schneider 99
Jake Tarnowski 98
Cedella Janczak 93
Jodie Prestine 87
Yussely Mendevil soto 85
Josie Talbot 84
Lexie Millard 67
Noah Kirchner 62
Ralph Rufo 60
James Mauck 56
Russ Kempka 56
Martina Walling 53
Sarah Drilias 51
Paul Dryden 49
Donald Janczak 49
Jennifer Picciolo 46
Michael Froh 44
Ian Tweedie 43
John Lutz 41
Bethany Sodergren 41
Caroline Baur 41
Nicole Mertz 40
Patrick Jungenblut 40
Payton Maness 39
Bryson Mcdougall 38
Ryan Schmeling 38
Traci Elliott 36
Kurt Farrell 36
Anthony Grisa 35
Nicolle Bruderer 34
Samuel Janisch 34
Jennifer Koch 34
Sarah Muench 34
Peter Bock 34
Jennifer Skierka 32
Zack Lavergne 32
Andrea Pether 32
Skyler Schmitt 32
Rachel Langdon 32
Ben Mckenzie 31
Zach Nehr 28
Kiana Janczak 26
Emma Polenske 25
Jack Spende 25
Ryan Lemke 24
Noah Wolfe 23
Hunter Schmitt 23
Forrest Russell 23
Spencer Kruse 23
Anthony James 22
Claire Kudlata 22
Holly Mathews 20
Jeannie Kuhajek 19
Samuel Tobias 18
Hamilton Reinbold 18
Marlena Janczak 18
Matthew Katz 18
Kip Spaude 17
Spencer Oswald 16
Isabella Feldbruegge 16
Jordan Javor 16
Nicholas Haydin 16
Connor Polenske 15
Jorian Giorno 15
Tabitha Sherwood 15
Abby Ruess 14
Leif Byrge-liebig 14
Hannah Polenske 14
Nina Wollaston 14
Jessie Hodges 14
Michael Lucas 13
Ian Haupt 13
Katie Compton 13
Phillip Godkin 12
Maxwell Ackermann 12
Carter Warren 12
Joseph Tarnowski 11
Hayley Giddens 11
Nathan Labecki 11
Richard Rainville 10
Alex Woyte 10
Ashley Litts 9
Riley Buchheit 9
Janell Brock 9
Nicholas Holmes 8
Sarah Huang 8
Stephen Sodergren 8
Garrett Roth 7
Jason Kayzar 7
Ben Freas 7
Blake Meyer 7
Caroline Baur 7
Joseph Garber 6
Justin Behlke 6
Sean Luedke 6
Kieran Walker 6
Jordan Roessingh 6
William Ochowicz 6