Log In

Team Overview: TEAM ONTARIO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Chris Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 123
Jake Allaire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Jake Allaire Men Cat 2/3 4 / 49
Chris Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Chris Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 89
Jake Allaire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Jake Allaire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Jake Allaire Men pro/1/2 102 / 119
Chris Ernst Men 17-18 JR 1 / 8
Jake Allaire Men 17-18 JR 7 / 8
Chris Ernst Men Cat 2/3 17 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Sean Mackinnon Junior 2 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Sean Mackinnon Junior 8 / 57

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Annie Foreman-mackey Women 1/2 19 / 37
Ruth Mclean Women 1/2 28 / 37
Emily Flynn Women 1/2 30 / 37
Elyse Nieuwold Women 1/2 37 / 37
Sean Mackinnon Junior 18 / 67
Martin Rupes Junior 23 / 67
William Elliott Junior 27 / 67
Conner Nevin Junior 37 / 67
Shane Mccormick Junior 51 / 67
Biran Falk-dotan Junior 53 / 67
Peter Glassford Men Pro/1 23 / 86
Anton Varabei Men Pro/1 39 / 86
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 77 / 86
Robert Gutgesell Men Pro/1 80 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Annie Foreman-mackey Women 1/2 18 / 42
Emily Flynn Women 1/2 29 / 42
Ruth Mclean Women 1/2 33 / 42
Elyse Nieuwold Women 1/2 35 / 42
Anton Varabei Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Peter Glassford Men Pro/1 52 / 97
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 83 / 97
Robert Gutgesell Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Sean Mackinnon Junior 15 / 76
Conner Nevin Junior 16 / 76
Martin Rupes Junior 31 / 76
William Elliott Junior 38 / 76
Biran Falk-dotan Junior 40 / 76
Shane Mccormick Junior 59 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Peter Glassford Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Anton Varabei Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 75 / 97
Robert Gutgesell Men Pro/1 90 / 97
Sean Mackinnon Junior 18 / 76
Martin Rupes Junior 23 / 76
William Elliott Junior 29 / 76
Conner Nevin Junior 47 / 76
Shane Mccormick Junior 48 / 76
Biran Falk-dotan Junior 53 / 76
Annie Foreman-mackey Women 1/2 25 / 42
Ruth Mclean Women 1/2 32 / 42
Emily Flynn Women 1/2 34 / 42
Elyse Nieuwold Women 1/2 40 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ruth Mclean Women 1/2 7 / 42
Annie Foreman-mackey Women 1/2 19 / 42
Elyse Nieuwold Women 1/2 21 / 42
Emily Flynn Women 1/2 31 / 42
Anton Varabei Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Robert Gutgesell Men Pro/1 37 / 97
Peter Glassford Men Pro/1 39 / 97
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 91 / 97
Trent Meyers Men Pro/1 97 / 97
Conner Nevin Junior 18 / 76
Sean Mackinnon Junior 19 / 76
Martin Rupes Junior 32 / 76
William Elliott Junior 40 / 76
Biran Falk-dotan Junior 56 / 76
Shane Mccormick Junior 58 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

William Elliott Junior 10 / 76
Sean Mackinnon Junior 20 / 76
Conner Nevin Junior 40 / 76
Shane Mccormick Junior 43 / 76
Martin Rupes Junior 50 / 76
Biran Falk-dotan Junior 60 / 76
Anton Varabei Men Pro/1 31 / 97
Peter Glassford Men Pro/1 53 / 97
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Robert Gutgesell Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Trent Meyers Men Pro/1 86 / 97
Annie Foreman-mackey Women 1/2 20 / 42
Ruth Mclean Women 1/2 31 / 42
Emily Flynn Women 1/2 34 / 42
Elyse Nieuwold Women 1/2 40 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Sarah Rasmussen Women 3/4 10 / 49
Stephanie Bester Women 3/4 12 / 49
Katlyn Dundas Women 3/4 23 / 49
Ruth Mclean Women 3/4 24 / 49
Elyse Nieuwold Women 3/4 28 / 49
Sean Mackinnon Junior 19 / 72
Robert Cooper Junior 25 / 72
Adam Jamieson Junior 33 / 72
Will Elliott Junior 45 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Stephanie Bester Women 3/4 20 / 49
Ruth Mclean Women 3/4 21 / 49
Elyse Nieuwold Women 3/4 22 / 49
Katlyn Dundas Women 3/4 33 / 49
Sarah Rasmussen Women 3/4 39 / 49
Brandon Spencer Men Pro/1 18 / 102
Chris Balestrini Men Pro/1 27 / 102
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Andrew De cal Men Pro/1 66 / 102
Brian Trafford Men Pro/1 80 / 102
Adam Jamieson Junior 17 / 72
Will Elliott Junior 20 / 72
Sean Mackinnon Junior 34 / 72
Robert Cooper Junior 39 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Stephanie Bester Women 3/4 8 / 49
Sarah Rasmussen Women 3/4 9 / 49
Annie Foreman-mackey Women 3/4 11 / 49
Ruth Mclean Women 3/4 14 / 49
Katlyn Dundas Women 3/4 31 / 49
Elyse Nieuwold Women 3/4 44 / 49
Andrew De cal Men Pro/1 22 / 102
Brandon Spencer Men Pro/1 27 / 102
Chris Balestrini Men Pro/1 30 / 102
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 35 / 102
Brian Trafford Men Pro/1 63 / 102
Gabriel Charlton Men Pro/1 98 / 102
Sean Mackinnon Junior 28 / 72
Adam Jamieson Junior 35 / 72
Robert Cooper Junior 38 / 72
Will Elliott Junior 41 / 72
Woody Marrouch Junior 54 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Annie Foreman-mac Women 3/4 2 / 49
Sarah Rasmussen Women 3/4 10 / 49
Stephanie Bester Women 3/4 14 / 49
Ruth Mclean Women 3/4 30 / 49
Katlyn Dundas Women 3/4 35 / 49
Elyse Nieuwold Women 3/4 49 / 49
Sean Mackinnon Junior 17 / 70
Adam Jamieson Junior 20 / 70
Woody Marrouch Junior 42 / 70
Robert Cooper Junior 67 / 70
Will Elliott Junior 70 / 70
Chris Balestrini Men Pro/1 41 / 102
Brian Trafford Men Pro/1 43 / 102
Brandon Spencer Men Pro/1 73 / 102
Andrew De cal Men Pro/1 79 / 102
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1 84 / 102
Gabriel Charlton Men Pro/1 94 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Devon Novakowski Juniors 6 / 51
Andrew Lattimore Juniors 12 / 51
Colin Reinholt Juniors 16 / 51
Zachary Hughes Juniors 20 / 51
Kevin Massicotte Juniors 25 / 51
Mathew Bell Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 95
Charles Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 95
Kyle Fry Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 95
Jamie Riggs Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 95
Andrew Bradbury Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 95
Kaitlin Michener 3/4 Women 14 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Katie Spittlehouse 3/4 Women 25 / 51
Kaitlin Michener 3/4 Women 33 / 51
Jonathan Prosser Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 127
Mathew Bell Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 127
Jamie Riggs Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 127
Charles Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 127
Kyle Fry Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 127
Andrew Bradbury Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 127
Devon Novakowski Juniors 2 / 57
Andrew Lattimore Juniors 11 / 57
Colin Reinholt Juniors 29 / 57
Kevin Massicotte Juniors 32 / 57
Zachary Hughes Juniors 44 / 57
Tyson Wagler Juniors 57 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Devon Novakowski Juniors 9 / 66
Zachary Hughes Juniors 17 / 66
Colin Reinholt Juniors 19 / 66
Andrew Lattimore Juniors 32 / 66
Kevin Massicotte Juniors 41 / 66
Tyson Wagler Juniors 47 / 66
Kaitlin Michener 3/4 Women 32 / 52
Katie Spittlehouse 3/4 Women 38 / 52
Jamie Riggs Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 130
Mathew Bell Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 130
Charles Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 130
Jonathan Prosser Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 130
Kyle Fry Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 130
Andrew Bradbury Pro/1/2 Men 113 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Devon Novakowski Juniors 2 / 66
Andrew Lattimore Juniors 6 / 66
Zachary Hughes Juniors 7 / 66
Kevin Massicotte Juniors 18 / 66
Tyson Wagler Juniors 32 / 66
Colin Reinholt Juniors 46 / 66
Katie Spittlehouse 3/4 Women 35 / 52
Kaitlin Michener 3/4 Women 36 / 52
Charles Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 130
Mathew Bell Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 130
Jonathan Prosser Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 130
Jamie Riggs Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 130
Kyle Fry Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 130
Andrew Bradbury Pro/1/2 Men 103 / 130