Log In

Team Overview: Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
(redirected from: Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 69
Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 69
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 69
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 69
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Michael Araluce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 57
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 57
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 57
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 57
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 57
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 57
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 25 / 30
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 6 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 20 / 55

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Michael Holubeck Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Will Patton Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 26 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 5 / 48
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 8 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 31 / 49
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 19 / 33
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 19 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 31 / 49
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 19 / 33
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 19 / 63

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 14 / 58
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 18 / 58
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Michael Araluce Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 74
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 74
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 74
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 74
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 31
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 31

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 22
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 66
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Kevin Salk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 53
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 13 / 53
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 17 / 53
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 41 / 53
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 40
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 17
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 23
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 23
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 10 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Will Patton Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 15
Christopher Spencer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Randy Hollinger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 94
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 94
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 94
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 94
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 93 / 94
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 55
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 25 / 55
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 33 / 55
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 61
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 61
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 22
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 22
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 19
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Open 24 / 19
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 37 / 39

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Race 3 Cat 4 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 3 Cat 6 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 2 Cat 3 2 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Race 2 Cat 3 3 / 12
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Alison Chai Women OPEN 4-5 14 / 16
Tony Smith Men OPEN Pro 1-3 89 / 50
Tony Smith Men 40+ Masters 9 / 39
Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 20 / 39
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 31 / 39
Brandon Poser Men 40+ Masters 34 / 39
Sokchamroeun An Men Open Cat 4-5 3 / 31

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 45 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Sokchamroeun Cham an Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17

Eldo Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

James Wright Men 40+ Masters 13 / 23
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 23

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 22 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 6 / 30
James Wright Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Jack Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 7 / 85
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 85
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 3 65 / 85
James Wright Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Jon Cunningham Men Cat 3 69 / 85
Roberto Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 43
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 5 1 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 8 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 20 / 37

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 7 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 26 / 30
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 6

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men OPEN Pro 1-3 15 / 20
Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 13 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 29 / 28
Tristan Tookey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 25 / 26
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 6

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Jun 10 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 27

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Mario Higareda Men Masters 40+ M 6 / 27
Wilson Cheng Men Masters 40+ M 19 / 27
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 40+ M 23 / 27

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 100
Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 100
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 100
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 100
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 14
Frank Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 70
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 70
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 70
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 70
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 70
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 88
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 88
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 88
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 88
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 88
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 88
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 88
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 88
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Alison Chai Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Danelle Doernbrack Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 47
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 47
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 47
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 47
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 20 / 36

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men 40+ Masters 3 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 12 / 23

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 12 / 22

SCNCA Championship Team Time Trials (May 27 2023)

Chris Rossetto T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Jon Cunningham T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Michael Araluce T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4
Wilson Cheng T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men OPEN Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men OPEN Masters 40+ 22 / 23

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 17 / 37

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 10 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 11 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 1
Vidal Estrada Men Elite Open Cat 2 3 / 3

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 56 / 29

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 84
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 43 / 44

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 3 / 28
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Tevin Tasher Men Open Cat 4/5 67 / 33

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 49
Tony Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Christopher Spencer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 49
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Greg Leibert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 3

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 1 / 12

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 14 / 23

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 81
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 81
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 81
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 73
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 33 / 58

Eldo Race Series (Apr 11 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 17
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4-5 29 / 38
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 5

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 14 / 23
Mark Palmer Men Master 60-64 Open 15 / 23
Wes Stephens Men Master 60-64 Open 22 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 55-59 Open 16 / 19
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Julexes Delossantos Men Masters 35-454 Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Donnie Marquez Men 40+ Masters 2 / 31
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 18 / 31
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 61 / 65
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 3 / 11

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 92
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 92
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 85 / 84
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 57 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 3 / 29

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 4 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 8 / 32

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 23 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 20 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 29 / 39

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Veronica Huckabee Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 10 / 10
Dale Huckabee Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 12
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 27 / 42

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Danelle Doernbrack Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 82
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 82
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 82
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 82
Wes Stephens Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 86 / 82
Chad Lucius Men Cat 2/3 75 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 93
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 93
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 93
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 79 / 75
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 55 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 78
Kevin Nix Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 36 / 78
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 48 / 78
Chad Lucius Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 60 / 78
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 64
Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 64
Robert Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 36

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
John Heffernan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
James Wright Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 38 / 37
James Wright Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 49 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 27 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 6 / 48

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Robert Itoh Men Masters 35+ Cat. 3/4 57 / 68

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Mark Scott Men 50+ Masters 27 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mark Scott Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 11 / 17

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 2/3 33 / 43
Marilyne Deckman Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
James Wright Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 5 7 / 43

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Gokul Giridharan Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 13

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 37 / 48

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 65
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 65
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 71
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 37 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 77
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 22 / 70

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Jon Cinningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Brandon Poser Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Matthew Lusk Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Richard Mull Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 25 / 51

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 95
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Espen Kateraas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 102
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 102
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 102
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 102
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 102
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 76
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 76
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 51 / 77
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4 14 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 83 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 92
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 92
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rebekah Potter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 81
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 81
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 81
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 35 / 67
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
John Heffernan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 29 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 68 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 77
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Vidal Estrada Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 7

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 45 / 51
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 27 / 32

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Andrew Lanyi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 22 / 30

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Roberto Roman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 72
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
? Dnp Men Cat 3/4 48 / 66
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
? Dnp Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Michael Goettsch Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Michael Goettsch Men Cat 5 70 / 65

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 77 / 86

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 0 3 / 50

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 55

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 61

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Vidal Estrada Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
John Heffernan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 65
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 3/4 54 / 65
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 3/4 56 / 65
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 3/4 59 / 65
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 34

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Vidal Estrada Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 69
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 69
Vidal Estrada Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 69
Paul Cressey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 69
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Andrew Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Mark Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 34
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 37 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 63
Mark Palmer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 51
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Cassady Davidson Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Cassady Davidson Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 30

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 95
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 84
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 84
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 84
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
John Heffernan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Peter Cameron Men Cat 5 28 / 71

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 61
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Espen Kateraas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Greg Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 51
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 51

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Wesley Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 55
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 35

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 28
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 28
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 23 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 4 / 46
Christopher Spencer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 35 / 46
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 36 / 46
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 39 / 46
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 45 / 46
Mark Palmer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 30 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Gamaliel Lara Men Cat 2-3 21 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 48
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 48
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Wesley Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 70
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 61
Wesley Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 61
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Mark Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Donald Denegal Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 30 / 47

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Mark Palmer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 5

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Andrew Engel Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 14
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41
Gama Lara Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 43 / 51

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 77
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Denis Faye Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 39
John Heffernan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Robert Itoh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Dorian Massiah Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 57
Andrew Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 37
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Open 29 / 37
Greg Wilson Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 16
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 19
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Open 13 / 19

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 70
Dorian Massiah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 70
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Denis Faye Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Andrew Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37
? Dnp Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Klayton Sproles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Dorian Massiah Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Marilyne Faye Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Denis Faye Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4 28 / 59
Robert Allen Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 49 / 59
? Dnp Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Steve Burton Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 32
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44
Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4/5 33 / 80
John Heffernan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 80
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 4/5 40 / 80
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 70 / 80
Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
John Heffernan Men Cat 5 7 / 77
Francisco Sanchez Men Cat 5 13 / 77
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 5 15 / 77
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 5 50 / 77
Todd Becraft Men Cat 5 60 / 77
Peter Cameron Men Cat 5 64 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Marc Coralle Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
? Dnp Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 22 / 45
? Dnp Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Denis Faye Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Steve Burton Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Francisco Sanchez Men Cat 5 19 / 44

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Eldo Race Series (Aug 13 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Greg Wilson Men Master 60-64 21 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Greg Wilson Men Master 60-64 22 / 67
Richard Mull Men Master 65-69 2 / 36

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Eldo Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Eldo Race Series (Jul 30 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Eldo Race Series (Jul 23 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 103
Steven Ehasz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 79 / 103
Greg Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Fran Sur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 56
? Dnp Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 102 / 56
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 7
Rebekah Potter Women Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 8
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 51
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Donald Denegal Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 70
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 70
Toyoto Ono Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 70
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 70
Gama Lara Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 70
? Dnp Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 70
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 70

Eldo Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Wesley Morgan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 68
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 3/4 38 / 68
? Dnp Men Cat 3/4 40 / 68
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4 2 / 58
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 30 / 58
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Fran Sur Men Cat 4 54 / 58
? Dnp Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Donald Denegal Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Fran Sur Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
? Dnp Men Cat 4/5 50 / 70
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4/5 64 / 70
Danelle Doernbrack Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 18
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 5 27 / 61
? Dnp Men Cat 5 59 / 61

Eldo Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Eldo Race Series (Jun 18 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Richard Mull Men Master 60+ 1 / 3

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Greg Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Greg Wilson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Eldo Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 24
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 10 / 11

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 3 68 / 46
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3 82 / 46
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 59
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 59
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 59
Marilyne Deckman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Danelle Doernbrack Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Denis Faye Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 79
Greg Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 79
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 79
Toyoto Ono Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 79
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 79
Geoffrey Loui Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 79
Robert Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 79
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 144 / 79
Rebekah Potter Women Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 18
Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 18
Cynthia Brennan Women Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 18
Greg Wilson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Andrew Rodriguez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Jonathan Tessler Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 45
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 33
Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 33
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 33
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 33
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 33
? Dnp Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 33
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 33
Jimmy Huizar Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 43
Abraham Mohammed Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 43
Peter Cameron Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 43

Eldo Race Series (May 28 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 24
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 6 / 7

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Danelle Doernbrack Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Donald Denegal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 65
Denis Faye Men Cat 3/4 38 / 65
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
Kevin Nix Men Cat 3/4 42 / 65
Donald Denegal Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Denis Faye Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 5 20 / 24

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Denis Faye Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Jonathan Tessler Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Denis Faye Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Cynthia Brennan Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Denis Faye Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40

Eldo Race Series (May 21 2019)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 8-13 Open 1 / 5
Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 17

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Denis Faye Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Kevin Nix Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Holland 141
Attila Fruttus 111
Greg Leibert 109
Anthony Freeman 107
Andrew Nuckles 95
Michael Penta 89
Ivan Fernandez 85
Paul Cressey 76
Vidal Estrada 75
Scott Walker 75
Daniel Cobley 73
Kevin Nix 72
Robert Itoh 68
Brandon Sanchez 66
Gregory Seyranian 65
Scott Torrence 63
Chuck Huang 61
David Steinhafel 61
Christopher Spencer 61
Steve Kim 55
Nhattrieu Duong 55
Robert Allen 54
Bader Aqil 54
James Doyle 53
Samuel Boardman 49
Robert Pearce 46
Richard Mull 46
Donnie Marquez 46
Chad Lucius 45
Wesley Morgan 45
Mackenzie Champlin 44
Greg Wilson 44
Francis Hardiman 41
Seth Davidson 40
Steven Ehasz 39
Eric Bruins 39
Kevin Salk 38
Sebastian Afshari 38
Raul Vazquez-diaz 34
Sam Warford 33
Rob Dollar 33
Danelle Doernbrack 33
Marilyne Deckman 31
Toyoto Ono 30
Josh Dorfman 29
Alex Barnes 29
Denis Faye 29
Jason Morin 29
Eric Richardson 28
Ray Lee 26
Jonathan Paris 26
Christopher Ojeda 26
Michael Paine 26
Ryan Dorris 26
Tony Smith 24
David Wells 24
Sam Garrison 23
Jon Cunningham 23
Michael Barraclough 22
Kristie Fox 21
James Wright 21
Alistair Miller 20
Rahman Weimer 19
Brandon Poser 19
Bladi Duran 18
Matt Russert 18
Mark Maxson 18
Andrea Cyr 18
? Dnp 18
Alejandro Ibarra 17
Davis Hill 17
Patrick Foutz 17
Fran Sur 17
Kevin Salk 17
Alvin Eriguel 17
Valentin Garduno 16
Michael Samuelsen 16
Brian Mitchell 16
Christian Quant 16
Eric Bryan 15
Stathis Sakellariadis 15
Steven Thorpe 15
Jimmy Huizar 15
John Heffernan 15
Michael Araluce 15
Julexes Delossantos 15
Cristian Martinez 15
Bladi Duran 14
Tom Hall 14
Fred Mackey 14
David Louvet 14
Danny Quian 13
Ray Colquhoun 13
David Ellis 13
Alex Colquhoun 13
Jack Oh 13
Patrizia Richardson 12
James Robbins 12
Chad Cheverier 12
Mark Palmer 12