Log In

Team Overview: FRESH Racing
(redirected from: Fresh Race Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Robert Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 81 / 52
Chris Tutt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 89 / 52

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Chris Tutt Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Jennifer Hoitsma Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Chris Tutt Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 46 / 54
Clay Emge Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Matt Meredith Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Kristin Blaise Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Wayde Klein MEN 35+ 4/5 56 / 58
Mark Heatley MEN 5 5 / 23
Chris Tutt MEN 5 7 / 23
Matt Meredith MEN 5 9 / 23
Toby Troquille MEN 5 10 / 23
Adam Bryand MEN 5 14 / 23
Chuck Worthen MEN 5 16 / 23
Zibeon Serrato MEN 5 17 / 23
Wayne Lovejoy MEN 5 18 / 23
Jeremy Shultz MEN 5 19 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3 35 / 28
Mark Heatley Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Toby Troquille Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Chris Tutt Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Zibeon Serrato Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29
Jennifer Hoitsma Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3 35 / 28
Zibeon Serrato Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Mark Heatley Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Chris Tutt Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Toby Troquille Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29
Jennifer Hoitsma Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Chris Tutt Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Mark Heatley Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Toby Troquille Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Zibeon Serrato Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Jennifer Hoitsma Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Toby Troquille Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Zibeon Serrato Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Mark Heatley Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Chris Tutt Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 30
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 30
Jennifer Hoitsma Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 30

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Ryan Moore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Tony Cussano Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Daniel Belling Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 7 / 59
Ryan Moore Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Ryan Moore Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Ryan Moore Men Cat 3/4 69 / 69
Toby Troquille Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Randy Jensen Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Tony Cussano Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 65
Mark Heatley Men Cat 4/5 46 / 65
Joshua Roeland Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65
Joshua Phillips Men Cat 4/5 61 / 65
Jeremy Shultz Men Cat 4/5 62 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Chris Tutt Men Cat 5 11 / 44

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Chadley Wallace Men Cat 4/5 19 / 68
Toby Troquille Men Cat 4/5 21 / 68
Adam Bryand Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Erik Malone Men Cat 4/5 42 / 68
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 57 / 68
Wayne Lovejoy Men Cat 4/5 61 / 68
Randy Jensen Men Cat 4/5 63 / 68
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Danny Hayden Men Master 40+ 8 / 29
Andrew Kutach Men Master 40+ 29 / 29

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Wayne Lovejoy Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Toby Troquille Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Chuck Worthen Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Wayne Lovejoy Men Cat 4/5 100 / 51
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Adam Bryand Men Cat 4/5 4 / 92
Robert Parker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 92

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Doug Clark Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Seth Cooke Men Cat 3-4 3 / 64

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Ryan Moore Men Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Ryan Moore Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

Jonathan Browning Fixed Gear Open 1 / 7
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Ryan Moore Men Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Ryan Moore Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Christy Richbourg Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 5 4 / 14
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 11 / 13

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 3 / 19
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 14 / 39
Darwin Darr Men Cat2 50+ 3 / 23

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 2 / 44

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Aniston Wirzberg Women Cat3 11-12 7 / 8
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 19
Gina Rudd-rymal Women Cat3 30-39 6 / 6
Holton Wirzberg Men Cat3 15-18 15 / 22
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 17 / 37
Aniston Wirzberg Women Cat3 13-14 6 / 6
Darwin Darr Men Cat2 50+ 3 / 19

Rocky Mount Road Race (Apr 8 2018)

William Lewis Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 5

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Darwin Darr Men Cat2 50+ 5 / 31
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 2 / 25

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 2 / 27

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Cullen Darr XC Men 13-14 Cat3 35 / 42
Cullen Darr XC Men 11-12 Cat3 5 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 2 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Ryan Moore Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Chadley Wallace Men Cat 4/5 24 / 56
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 56
Robert Parker Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Danny Hayden Men P/1/2/3 63 / 68
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60
William Lewis Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Ryan Moore Men Cat 3/4 57 / 60

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 16 / 28
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 3 / 13

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Holton Wirzbern Men Cat3 13-14 15 / 20
Aniston Wirzberg Women Cat3 12-Nov 3 / 6
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 12-Nov 1 / 16
Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 4 / 10

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 23 / 84

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Category 4/5 7 / 65
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Category 4/5 46 / 65

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Category 4/5 2 / 47
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Category 4/5 23 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Jonathan Browning Men Category 4/5 2 / 35
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Category 4/5 5 / 35

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 4 / 10
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 28

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49

2017 Cameron Park Blowout (Oct 22 2017)

Aniston Wirzberg Women Cat3 11-12 3 / 3
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 9
Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 1 / 4
Darwin Darr Men Cat3 50+ 1 / 10
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 17 / 19
Holton Wirzbern Men Cat3 13-14 19 / 19

2017 Piney Hills Classic (Sep 17 2017)

Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 2 / 9
Darwin Darr Men Cat3 50+ 1 / 9
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 1 / 5

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 54 / 66
Christy Richbourg Women Cat 4 6 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Doug Clark Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Christy Richbourg Women 40+ Masters Cat 34 3 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Christy Richbourg Women 40+ Masters Cat 34 3 / 10

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Nathan Lesniewski Men Masters 40-44 20 / 26

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 2 / 10
Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 2 / 10
Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 4 / 10
Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 4 / 10
Jonathan Browning MEN CAT 5 7 / 28
Jonathan Browning MEN CAT 5 7 / 28

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR MEN 17-18 6 / 9
Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR MEN 15-16 7 / 8

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Jonathan Browning Fixed 6 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Danny Hayden Men P/1/2/3 13 / 40
Brian Phillips Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Christy Richbourg T Women Cat 3 1 / 16
Seth Cooke T Men P/1/2 3 / 16
Nathan Lesniewski T Men P/1/2 3 / 16
Clay Emge T Men P/1/2 3 / 16
Paul Detwiler T Men P/1/2 3 / 16
Jonathan Browning T Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Chadley Wallace T Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Jeffrey Mayhall T Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Brian Phillips T Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Brian Vanorman T Men Cat 3 1 / 12

25th annual Warda Race p/b Sugar Cycles (May 21 2017)

Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 8 / 21
Landon Paddack Men Cat3 1-10 6 / 12
Andy Kutach Men Cat1 40-49 5 / 21
Carter Paddack Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 43
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 35 / 43
Willow Kutach Women Cat3 13-14 6 / 6

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Seth Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Clay Emge Men Cat 2 1 / 7
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Nathan Lesniewski Men Master 40+ 2 / 9
Jacob Lundgren Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Ruben Lundgren Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 5 7 / 11
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Carole Burroughs Women Master 55+ 5 / 9
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Kristin Blaise Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 7 2017)

Kaylee Garvey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Nathan Lesniewski Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 5
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 5 6 / 18

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Brian Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 37
William Lewis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Danny Hayden Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jonathan Browning Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Jacob Lundgren Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 2 / 3
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 11-12 8 / 10

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 4 / 7

Aggieland Omnium (Apr 1 2017)

Nathan Lesniewski MASTERS 40+ 1 / 1

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Andy Kathan Men Cat1 60+ 7 / 8

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Cullen Darr Men Cat3 13-14 49 / 52
Cullen Darr Men Cat3 12-Nov 5 / 31

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Chadley Wallace Men 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
William Lewis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 23 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 12
William Lewis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Chadley Wallace Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Chadley Wallace Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32
William Lewis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 5 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Nathan Lesniewski Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
William Lewis Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Chadley Wallace Men 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 5

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Jacob Lundgren Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Scholastic Open 1 / 12
Jacob Lundgren Scholastic Open 4 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Ruben Lundgren Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Jacob Lundgren Men Cat 4/5 61 / 72

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Kerry Bickerstaff Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 35
Brian Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 35
Seth Cooke Men Master 35-39 Open 3 / 10
Nathan Lesniewski Men Master 35-39 Open 9 / 10
Andrew Kutach Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 50
Danny Hayden Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 37
Danny Hayden Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 28
Andrew Kutach Men Master 40-44 Open 2 / 25

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Seth Cooke Men Cat 2 15 / 28
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 39 / 73
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 45 / 73

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Seth Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Seth Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Lea Ann knight Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Seth Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Lea Ann knight Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Seth Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Seth Cooke Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 32
Brian Vanorman Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Carole Burroughs Women Master 55+ Open 4 / 8
Susan Rasco Women Master 55+ Open 8 / 8
Rachel Olson Women Skills-based Open Cat 4 1 / 15
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Kayla Bass Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Caleb Daley Men Paralympic Handcycle Open Open 2 / 3
Joe Rasco Men Master 70+ 9 / 9
Ruben Lundgren Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Jacob Lundgren Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Jonathan Johnson Men Skills-based Open Cat 5 9 / 22
Jared Daley Men Skills-based Open Cat 5 19 / 22
Paul Detwiler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Clay Emge Men Skills-based Open Cat 4 1 / 20
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Skills-based Open Cat 4 4 / 20
Brian Vanorman Men Skills-based Open Cat 3 3 / 22
Nathan Lesniewski Men Skills-based Open Cat 3 9 / 22
Seth Cooke Men Skills-based Open Cat 2 1 / 6

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Brian Vanorman Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 2
Seth Cooke Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR 10-14 4/5 2 / 6
Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR OPEN 4/5 2 / 3

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR MEN 15-16 5 / 11
Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR BOYS 13-14 5 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Seth Cooke Men Master 35-39 15 / 27
Nathan Lesniewski Men Master 35-39 24 / 27
Paul Detwiler Men Master 50-54 18 / 39

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Ruben Lundgren JUNIOR MENS 4/5 2 / 9
Jacob Lundgren JUNIOR MENS 4/5 4 / 9

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 17 / 29
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 19 / 29
Ruben Lundgren Men Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Jacob Lundgren Men Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Jeff Schwab Men Cat 3 4 / 61
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 41 / 61
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 20 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Jeff Schwab Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 28 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 20 / 29
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 26 / 29
Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Wayde Klein Men 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Jeff Schwab Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 12 / 59
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 38 / 59
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 9 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 1 / 29
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 2 / 29
Ruben Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Jacob Lundgren Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 6 / 58
Jeff Schwab Men Cat 3 51 / 58
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 5 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Jacob Lundgren Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Ruben Lundgren Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 4 3 / 6
Marianne Park Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 2 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Danny Hayden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 86
Brian Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 72
William Lewis Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 72
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 48 / 50
Clay Emge Men Cat 4 21 / 42

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 5 / 22

Charter Reserve Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat4 1 / 22

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 28 2015)

Brian Vanorman Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Carole Burroughs Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Kahne Parsons Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Paul Detwiler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Lacy Thomas Women Eddy Merckx 4 / 5
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Kathleen Hammers Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Clay Emge Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 24 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 7 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Will Hughes Men Cat 2-3 23 / 85

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 9 / 16

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Will Hughes Men Open Cat 3 6 / 11

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Wayde Klein Men Master 50+ 28 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

William Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Wayde Klein Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Darrell Allen Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Will Hughes Men ALL Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Rachel Olson Women ALL Cat 4 6 / 22
Cori Moore Women ALL Cat 4 11 / 22
Ashley Lesniewski Women ALL Cat 4 18 / 22
Kayla Bass Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Lynnette Wood Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Carole Burroughs Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Wayde Klein Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 16 / 19
William Lewis Men Cat 4 18 / 19

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 4 / 13

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Darrell Allen Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 6 / 19
William Lewis Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Wayde Klein Men Cat 4 18 / 19

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Brian Phillips Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 38
William Lewis Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 38

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 6
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Lacy Thomas Women Open 7 / 14
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 2 / 15

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 6
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Lacy Thomas Women Open 9 / 12
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 10 / 15

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Lacy Thomas Women Open 5 / 13
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 15 / 16

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 7
Christy Richbourg Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Lacy Thomas Women Open 7 / 13
Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 3 / 16

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

William Lewis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Brian Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Doug Clark Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Wayde Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Darrell Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Doug Clark Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Wayde Klein Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Danny Hayden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Seth Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Darrell Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Wayde Klein Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Brian Phillips Men Cat 3/4 34 / 33
William Lewis Men Masters 50+ 12 / 22

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Chuck Lafferty Men Masters 40+ Open 23 / 42

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Seth Cooke GC Men Cat 3 1 / 54
Nathan Lesniewski GC Men Cat 3 28 / 54
Rachel Olson GC Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Ashley Lesniewski GC Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Lora Popolizio GC Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Cori Moore GC Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Brian Vanorman GC Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Jeffrey Mayhall GC Men Cat 5 1 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Cori Moore Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 14 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Cori Moore Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 15 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Lora Popolizio Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Rachel Olson Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Cori Moore Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Jeffrey Mayhall Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 1 / 46

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Ashley Lesniewski Women cat 4 3 / 6
Brian Vanorman Men cat 4 1 / 6
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Paul Detwiler Men Masters 35+ cat 4/5 5 / 14

VHP/TC Criterium - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 1 / 13

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Brian Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 24 / 60

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Riter Kerr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Brian Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 4 6 / 65
Jeffrey Mayhall Men B Cat 5 8 / 49
Ryan Moore Men B Cat 5 13 / 49

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Andrew Kutach Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 52
David Gersch Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 52
Chuck Lafferty Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 14 / 52
Danny Hayden Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 29 / 52
Brian Vanorman Men ALL Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Doug Clark Men ALL Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Wayde Klein Men ALL Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Jeffrey Mayhall Men ALL Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Brian Phillips Men ALL Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Lacy Thomas Women ALL P/1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Rachel Olson Women ALL P/1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Christy Richbourg Women ALL P/1/2/3/4 20 / 29

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Nathan Lesniewski Men Master 35-39 Open 6 / 10
Wayde Klein Men Master 50+ 40 / 56
Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ 7 / 30
Paul Detwiler Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 64
Brian Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 64
William Lewis Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 64
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 47 / 64
William Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 51 / 64
Andrew Kutach Men Master 40+ 2 / 59
Danny Hayden Men Master 40+ 15 / 59
Larry Crowson Men Master 40+ 21 / 59
Seth Cooke Men Master 30-34 Open 5 / 13
Clay Emge Men Master 30-34 Open 6 / 13
Lacy Thomas Women Master 35-44 Open 3 / 9
Ashley Lesniewski Women Master 35-44 Open 9 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Detwiler Men Cat 5 4 / 79
Clay Emge Men Cat 5 15 / 79
Brian Phillips Men Cat 5 17 / 79
Seth Cooke Men Cat 4 1 / 97
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Robert Hebb All Open 4 / 20
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 3 32 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Danny Hayden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Andrew Kutach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 52
Larry Crowson Men Cat 3 24 / 51
William Lewis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Wayde Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 63
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 63
Eddie Hernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 63
Robert Hebb Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 13
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Matthew Ramirez Men Cat 5 40 / 73

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Thacker Reeves Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 85 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Thacker Reeves Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 85 / 113

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Matthew Ramirez Men Cat 5 7 / 16

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 1 / 1
Carole Burroughs Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Nathan Lesniewski Men Open Masters 35-39 4 / 4

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

Larry Crowson Men 4/5 5 / 10
Brian Phillips Men 4/5 7 / 10
Darrell Allen Men 4/5 10 / 10

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Kerry Bickerstaff Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 51 / 53

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 49
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 49
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 49
Doug Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 49

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat3/4 22 / 54
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 48

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat3/4 18 / 51
William Lewis Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 44

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Andy Kutach Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 28
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 38
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 38
Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 38

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 37
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 13 / 22

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Danny Hayden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Brian Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 43
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 43

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 5 B 19 / 45
Brian Phillips Men Cat 5 B 21 / 45
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 16 / 22

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Danny Hayden Men Masters 40+ 5 / 59

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 64
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 64
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 4 22 / 25
William Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 34
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 5 / 10
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 3 / 17

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 11
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 12 / 21

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Kerry Bickerstaff Men's Cat 4/5 8 / 11
William Hughes Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 20

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Carole Burroughs Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 24
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 24

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Danny Hayden Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Seth Cooke Men Cat 4 2 / 58
Larry Crowson Men Cat 4 25 / 58
William Hughes Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Joe Self Men Cat 5 14 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 36 / 56
Larry Crowson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 32
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Will Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 Junior 10-18 4 / 4

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Kayla Bass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 1
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 43
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Will Hughes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 29
Danny Hayden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 61 / 69
William Hughes Men Cat4/5 20 / 52

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)

Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)

Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 23

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Joe Self Men Cat 5 10 / 49
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 16 / 49

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Tam Prater Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Danny Hayden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 27
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 61
Glenn Terrell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 61
Larry Crowson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 61
Paul Detwiler Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 61
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Wayde Klein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 61 / 61
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Virgil Gonzalez Men Cat 5 37 / 51

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 38 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 37 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 35 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 41 / 46

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Joe Self Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 9 / 15
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 31

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Hughes William billy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Danny Hayden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 29
Will Hughes Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Kayla Bass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 4 / 15

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 50
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 50
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 50
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 50
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 50
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 49 / 59
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Tam Prater Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 74
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 74
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 74
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 74
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 74
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 40 / 78
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 47 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 69 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 70
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 70
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 53 / 70
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 57 / 70
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 59 / 70
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 78
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 23 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 66 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 73 / 78

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Kayla Bass Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Tam Prater Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Nathan Lesniewski Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 74
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 74
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 74
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 42 / 74
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 74
Seth Cooke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 78
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Danny Hayden Men Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Will Hughes Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3/4 53 / 78

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Will Hughes Men Cat3/4 15 / 53
Kayla Bass Women Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Joe Self Men Cat4/5 17 / 35
Stefan Blair Men Cat4/5 23 / 35
Will Hughes Men Cat2/3 8 / 11

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Edwin Soto Men's Cat 5B Senior 31 / 48
Virgil Gonzalez Men's Cat 5B Senior 40 / 48
Melissa Symes Women's Cat 4 Senior 24 / 46
Jeannie Lafferty Women's Cat 4 Senior 28 / 46
Ashley Lesniewski Women's Cat 4 Senior 31 / 46
Tam Prater Women's Cat 4 Senior 40 / 46
Carole Burroughs Women's Cat 4 Senior 43 / 46
Nathan Lesniewski Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 1 / 66
Chuck Lafferty Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 2 / 66
Manuel Samaniego Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 7 / 66
Larry Crowson Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 19 / 66
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 20 / 66
William Hughes Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 50 / 66
Will Hughes Men's Cat 4 Senior 1 / 48

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Will Hughes Men's Cat 4 20 / 42
Stefan Blair Men's Cat 5 4 / 45
Danny Hayden Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Kerry Bickerstaff Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Chuck Lafferty Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 61
William Hughes Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 27 / 32

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Will Hughes Men Category4/5 4 / 35
Larry Crowson Men Category4/5 12 / 35
Lacy Thomas Women Category4 2 / 13

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Seth Cooke Men Category4/5 A 1 / 53
Clay Emge Men Category4/5 A 3 / 53
Danny Hayden Men Category4/5 A 13 / 53
Larry Crowson Men Category4/5 A 14 / 53
Stefan Blair Men Category4/5 A 22 / 53
Chuck Lafferty Men Category4/5 A 28 / 53
Henrique Furtado Men Category4/5 A 33 / 53
Doug Clark Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 44 / 63
Will Hughes Men Category4/5 B 19 / 44
David Starrett Men Masters 50-54 33 / 34
Lacy Thomas Women Category4 3 / 17
Jeannie Lafferty Women Category4 8 / 17
Robert Hebb Men Masters 60-64 7 / 13

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 10 / 22
William Hughes Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 9
Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Will Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Kerry Bickerstaff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 18
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 18
William Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 18
David Starrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Larry Crowson Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Kristin Blaise Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 11

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Will Hughes Men Junior Cats 4/5 2 / 6
Robert Hebb Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Jeremy Bolton Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Andrew Kutach Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Seth Cooke Men Cat 5 2 / 36
James Peebles Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Larry Crowson Men Cat 5 12 / 36
Stefan Blair Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 17 / 36
William Hughes Men Cat 5 23 / 36
William Lewis Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Doug Clark Men Cat 5 31 / 36
Danny Hayden Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 2 / 55
Glenn Terrell Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 9 / 55
Manuel Samaniego Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 16 / 55
Kerry Bickerstaff Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 47 / 55
Paul Fanning Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 54 / 55
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Amelia Harrell Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Kahne Parsons Women Cat 4 22 / 22

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Will Hughes Men Cat 4 24 / 44
William Hughes Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 7 / 29

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 12 / 51
Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Natalie Ignacio Men Cat 5 47 / 51

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Natalie Ignacio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Darwin Darr Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 5 3 / 26
William Hughes Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Will Hughes Men Cat 4 7 / 55
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 53
Danny Whitaker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 53

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Manuel Samaniego Men Master 4/5 35-99 32 / 50
David Starrett Men Master 4/5 35-99 46 / 50

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Manuel Samaniego Men Master 4/5 35-99 45 / 50
David Starrett Men Master 4/5 35-99 47 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 42

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Robert Hebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 14 / 19
Will Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Lacy Thomas Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Natalie Ignacio Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Natalie Ignacio Men Cat 5 31 / 43
Eddie Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 57
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 57
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 57
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 57

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Danny Hayden Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Seth Cooke Men Cat 5 3 / 33

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Lacy Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Charity Wilmoth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
William Hughes Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Jeannie Lafferty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 12 / 12
Will Hughes Men Cat 1/2 Juniors 18-Jan 6 / 11
Chuck Lafferty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Eddie Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Danny Hayden Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50

Busiest Racers

in last months
Will Hughes 43
Jonathan Browning 42
Seth Cooke 34
Nathan Lesniewski 33
Brian Vanorman 32
William Hughes 30
William Lewis 30
Danny Hayden 27
Chuck Lafferty 26
Ashley Lesniewski 24
Jeffrey Mayhall 21
Ruben Lundgren 21
Jacob Lundgren 20
Cullen Darr 19
Kerry Bickerstaff 19
Jeannie Lafferty 17
Christy Richbourg 17
Kayla Bass 17
Lacy Thomas 16
Brian Phillips 14
Wayde Klein 13
Rachel Olson 13
Brian Phillips 13
Andrew Kutach 12
Robert Hebb 12
Kristin Blaise 12
Darwin Darr 11
Larry Crowson 11
Kaylee Garvey 11
Chuck Worthen 11
Ryan Moore 10
Chris Tutt 9
Clay Emge 9
Paul Detwiler 8
Doug Clark 8
Toby Troquille 8
Manuel Samaniego 7
Lora Popolizio 7
Carole Burroughs 7
Chadley Wallace 7
Andy Kathan 7
Tam Prater 6
Stefan Blair 6
Mark Heatley 6
Jennifer Hoitsma 5
Mike Buenaventura 5
Zibeon Serrato 5
Cori Moore 5
Darrell Allen 5
Virgil Gonzalez 4
Danny Whitaker 4
David Starrett 4
Kahne Parsons 4
Joe Self 4
Natalie Ignacio 4
Jeff Schwab 4
Wayne Lovejoy 4
Aniston Wirzberg 4
Adam Bryand 3
Eddie Hernandez 3
Robert Parker 3
Lea Ann knight 2
Andy Kutach 2
Matthew Ramirez 2
Thacker Reeves 2
Glenn Terrell 2
Tony Cussano 2
Matt Meredith 2
Jeremy Shultz 2
Holton Wirzbern 2
Randy Jensen 2
Jonathan Johnson 1
Jared Daley 1
Joe Rasco 1
Caleb Daley 1
Susan Rasco 1
Joshua Roeland 1
Joshua Phillips 1
Holton Wirzberg 1
Gina Rudd-rymal 1
Willow Kutach 1
Carter Paddack 1
Landon Paddack 1
Erik Malone 1
Amelia Harrell 1
Jeremy Bolton 1
Paul Fanning 1
Ryan Moore 1
Daniel Belling 1
Charity Wilmoth 1
James Peebles 1
Henrique Furtado 1
Melissa Symes 1
Edwin Soto 1
Marianne Park 1
Hughes William billy 1
Lynnette Wood 1
Kathleen Hammers 1
Riter Kerr 1
David Gersch 1