Log In

Team Overview: Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Janell Glembocki Women 16 / 22

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Janell Glembocki Women Open 11 / 13
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 9 / 11

2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)

Julie Jerue Women 1-3 2 / 2

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Nathanial Field Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Emilia Field Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Jennifer Picciolo Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Jennifer Picciolo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Zach Nehr Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 21
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 19-29 10 / 10
Zach Nehr Men Junior 18 15-18 5 / 6

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Timm Jacobson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 14

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Emilia Field Women Cat 4 7 / 7
James Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Emilia Field Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 35

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Cat 1/2 Senior 77 / 66

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Cat 1-2 Senior 53 / 66
Jennifer Picciolo Women Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 31

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Alex Docter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 44 / 53

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 23 / 33

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Alex Docter Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 66
Julie Jerue Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 36 / 43
Craig Busche Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 67

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

James Bird Men U23 127 / 123

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Therese Luna Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 28 / 33

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 42

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

James Bird Men U23 51 / 60

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 71

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Emilia Field Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 5

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-18 15-18 7 / 11
Jeff Zillner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 44
Chris Halverson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 34
James Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 54
Nathan Labecki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 34 / 54
Garrett Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 38 / 54
Chris Halverson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 48 / 54
Holly Mathews Women Open 19-29 1 / 5
Therese Luna Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 12
Holly Mathews Women Category 3 19-29 1 / 1

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Emilia Field Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 7

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 77

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 90

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Julie Jerue Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 95

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Nathan Labecki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 35 / 49
Garrett Roth Men Category 3 19-29 35 / 41

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Jeff Zillner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 47
Therese Luna Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 7
Joseph Tarnowski Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 30
Chris Halverson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 30
Chris Halverson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 42
Bill King Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 42

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Josey Weik Men Cat 4 17 / 28

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 23 / 50
Emilia Field Women Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 2/3 19 / 108
Garrett Roth Men Cat 2/3 48 / 108

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Holly Mathews Women PRO/1/2 19 / 47
Nathan Labecki Men CAT 2/3 4 / 40
Garrett Roth Men CAT 2/3 22 / 40
Scott Rosenfield Men CAT 2/3 29 / 40
Joseph Tarnowski Men CAT 2/3 35 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Joseph Tarnowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 39
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 35 / 39
Joseph Tarnowski Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 21
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 134
Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 126 / 134
Scott Rosenfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 134
Josey Weik Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Emilia Field Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emilia Field Women Cat 4 12 / 18

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Emilia Field Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 4 / 4
Garrett Roth Men 3 Senior 15--99 21 / 62
Joseph Tarnowski Men 3 Senior 15--99 41 / 62
Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 31 / 140
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 133 / 140
Josey Weik Men 4 Senior 15--99 22 / 44
Garrett Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 22 / 56
Joseph Tarnowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 37 / 56
Emilia Field Women 4 Senior 16 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Emilia Field Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Kip Spaude Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 77 / 83
Josey Weik Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 9 / 32
Joseph Tarnowski Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 20 / 37
Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-18 16 / 51
Joseph Tarnowski Men Junior 15-18 24 / 51
Josey Weik Men Junior 15-18 33 / 51

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Josey Weik Junior Men 15-18 15-18 8 / 18
Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 93
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 45 / 93
Chris Halverson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 92 / 93
Jennifer Perricone Women Cat 3 19-29 2 / 5
Holly Mathews Women Cat 3 19-29 5 / 5
Holly Mathews Women Pro/1/2/3 Women 19-29 1 / 13
Josey Weik Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 48
Chris Halverson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 68

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 40
Kyle Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 29 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/1/2 25 / 88
Holly Mathews Women Pro/1/2 26 / 88

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/1/2 19 / 33

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Jake Tarnowski Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 5 / 8
Joseph Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 1 / 37
Josey Weik Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 11 / 37
Chris Halverson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 30
Joseph Tarnowski Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 5 / 13

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Josey Weik Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 16 / 54
Chris Halverson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 28

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Scott Rosenfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 41
Nathan Labecki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 41
Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 30 / 41
Kyle Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 38 / 41
Joseph Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 19 / 63
Chris Halverson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 38
Nathan Labecki Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 8
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior U15 10-14 6 / 7
Holly Mathews Women 19-29 2 / 29
Andrea Pether Women 19-29 6 / 29
Carrieann Kopernik Women 19-29 10 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Joseph Tarnowski Men Junior 18 15-18 2 / 10
Nathan Labecki Men Junior 18 15-18 5 / 10
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 14 10-14 5 / 6
Joseph Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 11 / 26
Jake Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 26
Holly Mathews Women 19-29 2 / 6
Steve Scholzen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 3 / 28
Kyle Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 22 / 28

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 9
Giovanni Luna Men Junior 14 10-14 9 / 9
Joseph Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 33 / 35
Giovanni Luna Men Elite Category 3 19-29 23 / 24
Andrea Pether Women 19-29 8 / 15
Therese Luna Women 19-29 11 / 15
Nathan Labecki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 46
Chris Halverson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 35 / 46
Therese Luna Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 9
Chris Halverson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 64
Joseph Shanahan Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 64
Nathan Labecki Men Junior 18 15-18 2 / 14
Joseph Tarnowski Men Junior 18 15-18 6 / 14

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

James Bird Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 28

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Emilia Field Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Josey Weik Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 17