Log In

Team Overview: Acqua al 2/SDBC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Terry Heil Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 43
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 43
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 43
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 38
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 38
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 38
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 38
Michael Farkas Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 38
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 38
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 38
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 14
Isaac Guerra marin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 23
Victor Hupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 24
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Mark Wienke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Theodore Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 69
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 69
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 69
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 69
Nick Scoggins Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 69
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 69
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 69
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 69
Victor Hupp Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 69
Carlos Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 69
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 69
Justin Forbes Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 69
Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 66 / 69
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 69
Noelle Camanyag Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 7

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Patricia Kimper Women Masters 65-69 2 / 3

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 37
Kyle Ireton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 35
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 43
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 43
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 43
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 40
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 52

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Terry Heil Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 31
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 40
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 36
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 36
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 36

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 50
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 50

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 14
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 43
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5B Senior 8 / 27
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 39

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Fred Nicolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 14
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 73
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 73
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 73
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 73
Terry Heil Men Cat 5B Senior 12 / 50
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5B Senior 49 / 50
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 43
Terry Heil Men Cat 5A Senior 5 / 43
Nick Scoggins Men Cat 5A Senior 7 / 43
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5A Senior 39 / 43
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 67
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 73
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 73
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 73
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 73
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 73
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 73

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Peter Dufour Men master 55-59 2 / 8

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Amelia Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 11
Amelia Christensen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 20
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 64

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Elite 24 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 49

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Elite 29 / 44

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 29

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Amy Schultz Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 13
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 51
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 51
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 7 / 10

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women 3-4 Elite 10 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Men 4-5 Elite 24 / 24

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Kyle Ireton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 122
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 84
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 74 / 77
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 122
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 122
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 122
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 122
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 122
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 102 / 122
Carlos Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior 114 / 122
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 Senior 115 / 122
Amy Schultz Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 35
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 11 / 23
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 58 / 80
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 74 / 80
Amelia Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 19
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 75
Carlos Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 75
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 51

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Elliott Tinnes Men Cat 4 16 / 63

Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)

Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 55
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 52
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 52

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Adrienne Brian Women Masters 60+ 1 / 4

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Gabriel Marocco Men 4 Open 20 / 38
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 16

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Michael Yuhas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 72
Michael Farkas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 72
Sean Ohare Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 72
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 65 / 72
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 47 / 57
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Elliott Tinnes Men Cat 4 25 / 59
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 33 / 59
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 53 / 59
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 59 / 59
Dennis Caco Men Cat 5 8 / 42
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Dennis Caco Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 1 / 65

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Michael Burrows Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 49
Bill Stamos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 44 / 49
Noelle Camanyag Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Isaiah Eisner1 Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 28 / 29
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 57
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 57
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Michael Farkas Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 57
William Clark Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 57
William Ciesielczyk Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 57
Mark Wienke Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 57
Amelia Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 30
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 30
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 30
Amelia Christensen Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 16
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 16
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 16
Terry Heil Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 40
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 40
Mitchell Vamos Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 40
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 40
Dennis Caco Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 40
Nick Scoggins Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 40
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 40
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 40
Arthur Gousby Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 40
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 66
Elliott Tinnes Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 66
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 66
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 66
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 66
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 66
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 66
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 66
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 66
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 66
Carlos Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 66
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 66
Ben Wolf Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 66
Bill Stamos Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 66
William Ciesielczyk Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 66
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 66
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 66
Justin Forbes Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 66
Kawika Ohumukini Men Cat 4 Senior 66 / 66
Fred Nicolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 13
Theodore Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 13
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Richard Salter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 19
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 19
Christian Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 19

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 53
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 77
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 75
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 68
Amelia Christensen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 26
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 26
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Peter Dufour Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 57 / 58
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5B Senior 21 / 50
Logan Bass Men Cat 5B Senior 25 / 50
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5B Senior 33 / 50
Dennis Caco Men Cat 5B Senior 35 / 50
Terry Heil Men Cat 5B Senior 48 / 50
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 22
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 68
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 68
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 68
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 87
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 87
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 87
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 87
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 87
Edward Yragui Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 87
Tyler Hanel Men Cat 4 Senior 84 / 87
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 7 / 15
Fred Nicolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 15
Peter Dufour Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 53 / 67
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 67

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 47
Pey-lih Littler Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 58
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 Senior 81 / 82
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 9

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Randy Liechty Men Master 55+ 12 / 39

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Terry Heil Men Cat 5 9 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Terry Heil Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 13 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Terry Heil Men Cat 5 7 / 17

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 63
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 63

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 46
Bill Stamos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 46
Michael Burrows Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 42 / 46
Andrew Gurney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 46
Nichole Bryant Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 9
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Dennis Caco Men Cat 5B Senior 4 / 35
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5B Senior 7 / 35
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5B Senior 15 / 35
Logan Bass Men Cat 5B Senior 22 / 35
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5B Senior 25 / 35
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Andrew Gurney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 36
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 36
Patricia Kimper Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 30
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 30
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 30
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 30
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5A Senior 14 / 37
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 5A Senior 23 / 37
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5A Senior 29 / 37
Dennis Caco Men Cat 5A Senior 32 / 37
Logan Bass Men Cat 5A Senior 34 / 37
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5A Senior 35 / 37
Ian Macneill Men Cat 5A Senior 36 / 37
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5A Senior 37 / 37
Edward Yragui Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 78
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 78
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 78
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 78
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 78
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 78
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 78
Ben Wolf Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 78
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 78
Bill Stamos Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 78
Keau Wong Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 78
Kawika Ohumukini Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 78
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 78
Elliott Tinnes Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 78
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 78
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 Senior 74 / 78
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 78
Justin Forbes Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 78
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 77 / 78
William Ciesielczyk Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 78
Nichole Bryant Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 18
Theodore Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 11
Sean Ohare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 52
Mark Wienke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 65
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 59
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 49

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 69
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 83
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 83
Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 83
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior 72 / 83
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 25

Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 10

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 39 / 62
David Harrit Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Ben Arena Men Cat 5 17 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 7 / 56
David Harrit Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Ben Arena Men Cat 5 25 / 26

Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)

Sean Mulderig Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 8 / 68
David Harrit Men Cat 4 41 / 65
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 62 / 65
Ben Arena Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 18 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 3 55 / 94
David Harrit Men Cat 4 20 / 102
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 54 / 102
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 85 / 102
Logan Bass Men Cat 5 16 / 48
Ben Arena Men Cat 5 22 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Edwin Clement Men CAT 4 6 / 121
Miles Whedbee Men CAT 4 42 / 121
Bill Ciesielczyk Men CAT 4 44 / 121
Wells Wang Men CAT 4 46 / 121
Tyler Hanel Men CAT 4 94 / 121
Robert Bickerstaff Men CAT 4 98 / 121
John Schible Men CAT 4 103 / 121
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat1/2/3 27 / 52
Ben Arena Men Cat 5A 3 / 49
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5A 4 / 49
Paul Dennis caco Men Cat 5A 8 / 49
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5A 10 / 49
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5A 41 / 49
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 13 / 98
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 44 / 98
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 57 / 98
Samuel Levin Men Cat 3 65 / 98
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 70 / 98

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Edwin Clement Men Cat 4 13 / 86
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 40 / 86
John Schible Men Cat 4 51 / 86
Paul Dennis caco Men Cat 5A 4 / 38
Ben Arena Men Cat 5A 5 / 38
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5A 6 / 38
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5A 7 / 38
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5A 17 / 38
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5A 21 / 38
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Samuel Levin Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)

Patricia Kimper Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65-69 1 / 1
James Swigart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-64 5 / 6

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 31
Edwin Clement Men Cat 4 3 / 75
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 22 / 75
John Schible Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 37 / 75
Tyler Hanel Men Cat 4 73 / 75
Ben Arena Men Cat 5A 6 / 26
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5A 8 / 26
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5A 9 / 26
Paul Dennis caco Men Cat 5A 13 / 26
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5A 21 / 26
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Samuel Levin Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 58 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Edward Yragui Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 15 / 59
John Schible Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Edwin Clement Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Tyler Hanel Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Mark Wienke Men Cat 4 53 / 59
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Ben Arena Men Cat 5A 6 / 23
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 5A 10 / 23
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5A 11 / 23
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 5A 14 / 23
Paul Dennis caco Men Cat 5A 16 / 23
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Samuel Levin Men Cat 3 38 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Kyle Kirby Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 76
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 39 / 75
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 114
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 114
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 Senior 114 / 114
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 76
Nick Scoggins Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 101

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Farkas Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 37
Victor Hupp Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Victor Hupp Masters 45+ 18 / 18
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Mitchell Pilgeram Cat 5 35 / 46
Eric Boarman Cat 4 15 / 50
Michael Farkas Cat 4 35 / 50
Tony Comer Cat 4 40 / 50
Michael Yuhas Cat 4 42 / 50
Elliott Tinnes Cat 4 46 / 50

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Eric Geier Men 3-4 30 / 34

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 13 / 64
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 31 / 64
Eric Oien Men Cat 3 48 / 64
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 86
Michael Farkas Men Cat 4 23 / 86
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 73 / 86
Victor Hupp Men Cat 4 75 / 86
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 79 / 86
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5 B 29 / 45

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 33
Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 69 / 82

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sean Mulderig Men Cat 3 11 / 49
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Nick Jones Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 16 / 78
Erwin Lozano Men Cat 4 24 / 78
Kyle Mau Men Cat 4 33 / 78
Eric Boarman Men Cat 4 49 / 78
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4 65 / 78
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 4 72 / 78
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 74 / 78
Francisco Torres Men Cat 5 B 35 / 45
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5 B 38 / 45
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Rachel Goyette Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5 A 36 / 41
Eric Oien Men Jr 15-16 11 / 22
Tony Comer Men Jr 15-16 21 / 22
Kyle Kirby Men Jr 10-12 1 / 7
Pablo Lozano Men Jr 10-12 6 / 7
Erwin Lozano Men Jr 17-18 6 / 15

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women 45+ 2 / 11
Sarah Butler Women 45+ 8 / 11
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 1/3 15 / 20
Sarah Butler Women Cat 1/3 20 / 20

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Eric Geier Men Cat 3/4 1 / 102

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Eric Geier Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 1 / 17

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Victor Hupp Men 45+ 10+ 62 / 80
Victor Hupp Men Cat 4 10+ 11 / 82
Michael Farkas Men Cat 4 10+ 32 / 82
Andres Morales Men Cat 4 10+ 64 / 82
Claudia Espinoza Women Cat 1-3 10+ 29 / 39
Michael Farkas Men 35+ 10+ 43 / 106
Victor Hupp Men 35+ 10+ 69 / 106

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Eric Geier Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 28
Eric Geier Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 2 / 20

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4 54 / 65

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Eric Geier Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 3 / 39

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 11 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 9 / 45
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 31 / 45

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 31
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 31
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 31

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 22 / 31

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 15 / 43

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 9 / 34
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 34

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Ben Wolf Men CAT 5 SENIOR 18+ 18 / 24

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Andres Morales Men Category 4 Senior 1 / 15
Isaac Guerra marin Men Category 4 Senior 2 / 15
Andres Morales Men Jr Men 15-16 Junior 15-16 2 / 17
Isaac Guerra marin Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 6 / 15

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Miles Whedbee Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Mitchell Pilgeram Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Victor Hupp Men Master 50+ 17 / 49
Michael Farkas Men Cat 4/5 6 / 64
Kyle Mau Men Cat 4/5 19 / 64
Miles Whedbee Men Cat 4/5 50 / 64
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 66 / 66

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Kyle Mau Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 52
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 52
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Kyle Mau Men Cat 5 36 / 47
David Howarth Men Cat 5 44 / 47
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Tony Comer Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3 11 / 12

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Courtney Comer Women Junior 10 14 4 / 6
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 10 14 6 / 6
Eduardo Cruz Men Junior 10 12 1 / 9
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 10 12 2 / 9
Andrew Comer Men Junior 10 12 8 / 9
Pablo Lozano Men Junior 10 12 9 / 9
Killian Whitelock Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 74
Eric Oien Men Junior 15 16 3 / 18
Esteban Cruz Men Junior 17 18 12 / 23
Erwin Lozano Men Junior 17 18 16 / 23
Peter Dufour Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 22 / 25
Peter Dufour Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 33

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Rogelio Ramos Men 4 46 / 46
Derek Ostertag Men 5 12 / 36
Nick Jones Men 5 13 / 36
Rich Jarrin Men 5 15 / 36
Rick Lucia Men 5 17 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 21 / 40
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 38 / 40

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Daniel Goese Men Master Cat 4 45-99 19 / 21
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3 9 / 10

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Ron Guitard Men Masters 50+ 32 / 34
James Swigart Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Theodore Lee Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10
James Ring Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 A 5 / 47
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5 A 9 / 47
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 A 12 / 47
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 A 14 / 47
David Howarth Men Cat 5 A 17 / 47
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 A 27 / 47
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 A 32 / 47
Kyle Mau Men Cat 5 A 34 / 47
Derek Ostertag Men Cat 5 A 35 / 47
Charles Luke Men Cat 5 A 36 / 47
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 A 39 / 47
Francisco Torres Men Cat 5 A 41 / 47
Tim Zaspal Men Cat 5 A 43 / 47
Peter Pountney Men Masters 65+ 9 / 17
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 B 2 / 39
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 B 5 / 39
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 B 8 / 39
Tim Zaspal Men Cat 5 B 11 / 39
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5 B 13 / 39
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 B 17 / 39
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 B 19 / 39
Jack Hight Men Cat 5 B 25 / 39
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 B 33 / 39
Derek Ostertag Men Cat 5 B 34 / 39
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 B 35 / 39
Michael Farkas Men Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Michael Killoran Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Brian Sammuli Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Agustin Rojas-muã±oz Men Cat 3 35 / 44
Douglas Krutil Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 9 / 55
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 12 / 55
Michael Farkas Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 16 / 55
William Ciesielczyk Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 26 / 55
Bill Stamos Men Cat 4 37 / 55
William Clark Men Cat 4 43 / 55
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Matt Rieck Men Cat 4 53 / 55
Tyler Hanel Men Cat 4 54 / 55
Patricia Kimper Women Masters 65 1 / 1
James Swigart Men Masters 55+/60+ 16 / 27
Theodore Lee Men Masters 55+/60+ 20 / 27
James Ring Men Masters 55+/60+ 26 / 27
Michael Burrows Men Masters 45+ 19 / 30

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Andrew Comer Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 5
Courtney Comer Women Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Women Juniors 10-14 5 / 9
Roxxanne Peoples Women Juniors 10-14 8 / 9
Tony Comer Men Juniors 15-16 19 / 22
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Courtney Comer Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Cheyenne Comer Women Juniors 15-18 8 / 8

San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

James Swigart Men Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Patricia Kimper Women Masters 65-69 1 / 1
Alcino Azevedo Men Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Michael Wohl Men Masters 30-34 3 / 3
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Jeff Lyons Men Masters 40-44 7 / 7
Kawika Ohumukini Men Masters 45-49 9 / 9
Brian Sammuli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 12

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Eric Geier Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5 11 / 34
Kawika Ohumukini Men Cat 5 12 / 34
David Howarth Men Cat 5 24 / 34
James Swigart Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Kyle Kirby Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 6
Andrew Comer Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Pablo Lozano Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
Brian Stack Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 15
Fred Nicolet Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12
James Swigart Men Masters 60+ 4 / 12
Tony Comer Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 21
Brian Stack Men Juniors 15-16 17 / 21
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 48 / 58
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5 B 3 / 18
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 B 13 / 18
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Courtney Comer Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 10
Cheyenne Comer Women Juniors 10-14 4 / 10
Lauren Stack Women Juniors 10-14 5 / 10
Kawika Ohumukini Men Cat 5 A 19 / 25

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 7 / 48

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

David Cornell Men Cat D Collegiate 7 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Courtney Comer Women Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Brian Sammuli Men Cat 3 27 / 72
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 34 / 72
Robert Bingham Men Master 45-99 33 / 48
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 5 / 42
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 6 / 42
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 14 / 42
David Howarth Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Tim Zaspal Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 20 / 42
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 24 / 42
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Matt Rieck Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 4 / 78
Erik Der Men Cat 4 10 / 78
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 36 / 78
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 38 / 78
William Ciesielczyk Men Cat 4 58 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Robert Burdett Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 28 / 60

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

David Cornell Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Eric Geier Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Brian Sammuli Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 3 / 44
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 4 / 44
David Howarth Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Tim Zaspal Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Matt Rieck Men Cat 5 35 / 44
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 33 / 55
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 43 / 55

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Courtney Comer Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Brian Sammuli Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Robert Bingham Men Master 45-99 28 / 41
David Howarth Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 7 / 37
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 16 / 37
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Erik Der Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Tyler Hanel Men Cat 4 31 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Misael Reyna Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Courtney Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brian Stack Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Andrew Comer Men Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Lauren Stack Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Misael Reyna Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Courtney Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brian Stack Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Andrew Comer Men Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Lauren Stack Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Misael Reyna Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Courtney Comer Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Brian Stack Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Andrew Comer Men Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Lauren Stack Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Robert Burdett Men Cat4/5 36 / 68

So Cal Cup Crit Series (Feb 19 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Rachel Goyette Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Abraham Ramos Men Masters 45+ 54 / 79
Agustin Rojas-muã±oz Men Masters 45+ 57 / 79
Kyle Ireton Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Esteban Cruz Men Cat 4 12 / 70
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 20 / 70
Abraham Ramos Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Agustin Rojas-muã±oz Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Sean Ohare Men Cat 4 55 / 70
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Mark Wisnosky Men Masters 60+ 10 / 16
Erwin Lozano Men Cat 5 11 / 45

Shut up Legs! Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Terry Corl Men A Cat 5 28 / 27
Brian Stack Men Cat 4 69 / 73
Rogelio Ramos Men Cat 4 74 / 73

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Michael Killoran Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Brian Sammuli Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 A 3 / 28
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 A 8 / 28
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 A 9 / 28
David Howarth Men Cat 5 A 10 / 28
Erwin Lozano Men Cat 5 A 14 / 28
Charles Luke Men Cat 5 A 16 / 28
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 A 17 / 28
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 A 21 / 28
Derek Ostertag Men Cat 5 A 22 / 28
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 A 25 / 28
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 A 26 / 28
Robert Molina Men Cat 5 A 27 / 28
Erik Der Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Victor Hupp Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Fred Nicolet Men Masters 45+ 19 / 34
Victor Hupp Men Masters 45+ 23 / 34
Michael Burrows Men Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Kawika Ohumukini Men Masters 45+ 32 / 34
Fred Nicolet Men Masters 60+ 3 / 10
James Swigart Men Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Erwin Lozano Men Cat 5 B 3 / 24
Rich Jarrin Men Cat 5 B 7 / 24
Charles Luke Men Cat 5 B 9 / 24
David Howarth Men Cat 5 B 10 / 24
Rick Lucia Men Cat 5 B 11 / 24
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 5 B 13 / 24
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 5 B 14 / 24
Nick Jones Men Cat 5 B 16 / 24
Jonathan Davis Men Cat 5 B 21 / 24
Derek Ostertag Men Cat 5 B 22 / 24
Robert Bickerstaff Men Cat 5 B 24 / 24

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Terry Corl Men A Cat 5 28 / 27
Brian Stack Men Cat 4 69 / 73
Rogelio Ramos Men Cat 4 74 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Courtney Comer Women Junior 12-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 12-14 2 / 5
Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 5 / 46
Quinten Kirby Men Junior 15-16 10 / 46
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 12-14 13 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Courtney Comer Women Junior 12-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 12-14 2 / 5
Quinten Kirby Men Junior 15-16 12 / 49
Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 14 / 49
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 39 / 49
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 12-14 14 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Courtney Comer Women Junior 12-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Women Junior 12-14 2 / 5
Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 14 / 49
Quinten Kirby Men Junior 15-16 16 / 49
Tony Comer Men Junior 15-16 36 / 49
Kyle Kirby Men Junior 12-14 17 / 19

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ 14 / 19
Sarah Butler Women Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Michelle Rhea Women Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Courtney Comer Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Derek Ostertag Men A Cat 5 10 / 38
David Howarth Men A Cat 5 15 / 38
Nick Jones Men A Cat 5 21 / 38
Rich Jarrin Men A Cat 5 25 / 38
Matt Rieck Men A Cat 5 33 / 38
Taso Iosifidis Men A Cat 5 37 / 38
Jack Hight Men A Cat 5 38 / 38
Kawika Ohumukini Men A Cat 5 40 / 38
Fred Nicolet Men Master 60+ 4 / 10
James Swigart Men Master 60+ 9 / 10
Rick Lucia Men B Cat 5 28 / 35
Alcino Azevedo Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 4 3 / 84
Esteban Cruz Men Cat 4 27 / 84
Michael Burrows Men Cat 4 46 / 84
Erik Der Men Cat 4 73 / 84
Tony Comer Men Cat 4 75 / 84
Nate Magaret Men Cat 4 77 / 84

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Lauren Stack Women Jr 15-18 4 / 5
Andres Morales Men Jr 15-16 6 / 36
Brian Stack Men Jr 15-16 14 / 36
Lauren Stack Women Jr 10-14 3 / 7
Pablo Lozano Men Jr 10-12 4 / 10
Brian Stack Men Jr 17-18 12 / 28
Erwin Lozano Men Jr 17-18 15 / 28
Andres Morales Men Jr 17-18 20 / 28
Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Pey-lih Littler Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

Dianna del Fante Women - 1/2/3 9 / 18
? Justin oien Men - Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
? Quinten kirby Men - Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
? Sammy dean Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
? Christopher bennett Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
? Juan cisneros Men - Pro/1/2/3 18 / 53
? Brian zink Men - Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53
? Logan fiedler Men - Pro/1/2/3 28 / 53
? Martin adamczyk Men - Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
? Justin oien Men - Pro/1/2/3 41 / 53
? Christopher bennett Men - Pro/1/2/3 49 / 53
? Eric oien Men - Juniors 13-14 8 / 22
? Isaiah eisner1 Men - Juniors 13-14 22 / 22
? Brian zink Men - 3 11 / 47
? Logan fiedler Men - 3 44 / 47
? Andrew comer Men - Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
? Phil oien Men - Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
? Kyle kirby Men - Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
? Elliott tinnes Men - 4/5 4 / 60
? Courtney comer Women - Juniors 10-14 3 / 4
? Steven borer Men - Masters 50+ 21 / 31
? Agustin rojas-muñoz Men - Masters 30+ | 4/5 31 / 49

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Sean O'hare Master 40+ 38 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Beatrice Dormoy WoMen Cat3/4 23 / 39

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Justin Honda Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Terry Corl Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Michael Abell Men Cat 5 7 / 7
Peter Dufour Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 6

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Juan Cisneros Men Cat 1/2/3 83 / 103

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Juan Cisneros Men 1/2/3 4 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 84 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 46 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 56 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 111 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 106 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1 Men 40 / 177

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Brian Comer Masters 50+/60+ 28 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stuart Anderson 17
Pey-lih Littler 16
Ben Arena 14
Gabriel Marocco 13
Eric Boarman 11
Sean Mulderig 11
Kyle Ireton 11
Kyle Kirby 11
James Swigart 10
Omar Orsolino 10
Terry Heil 9
Austin Kruisheer 9
Nick Jones 9
Mark Wienke 8
Dehnis Delacruz 8
Logan Bass 7
Dmitri Journist 7
Edwin Clement 7
Randy Liechty 7
Jonathan Deguzman 7
Miles Whedbee 7
Beatrice Dormoy 7
Michael Yuhas 6
Anthony Navarra 6
Jonathan Davis 6
Amelia Christensen 6
Keau Wong 6
Michael Burrows 6
Mitchell Pilgeram 6
Sean Ohare 6
Dennis Caco 6
Wells Wang 5
Mason Turvey 5
Samuel Levin 4
Carlos Hernandez 4
David Harrit 4
Peter Beck 4
Tyler Hanel 4
Daniel Zitter 4
Paul Dennis caco 4
Elliott Tinnes 4
Nick Scoggins 4
John Schible 4
Bill Stamos 4
Edward Yragui 3
William Ciesielczyk 3
Theodore Lee 3
Patricia Kimper 3
Michael Farkas 3
Robert Burdett 3
Robert Bickerstaff 3
Fred Nicolet 3
Justin Forbes 3
Peter Dufour 3
Benjamin Sarno 3
Victor Hupp 2
Kawika Ohumukini 2
Dean Kirby 2
Amy Schultz 2
Ben Wolf 2
Isaac Guerra marin 2
Noelle Camanyag 2
Nichole Bryant 2
Andrew Gurney 2
Mitchell Vamos 2
Ian Macneill 1
Richard Salter 1
Isaiah Eisner1 1
Bill Ciesielczyk 1
Adrienne Brian 1
William Clark 1
Drew Lawyer 1
Christian Sanchez 1
Arthur Gousby 1
Taso Iosifidis 1
Eric Geier 1