Log In

Team Overview: Alto Velo
(redirected from: Webcor/Alto Velo)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Robin Kutner Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Katie Monaghan Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Emily Selman Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Henry Mallon Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 31
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 31

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 60
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 60
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 60
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 60
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 60
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Gregoire Denis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22
George Wehner Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Johannes Ferstad Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 20 / 22

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 62
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 62
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 62
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 62
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 62
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 62
Rachel Hwang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Louise Thomas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Whitney Post Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Robin Betz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Kristin Hepworth Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Maxime Cauchois Men Race 2 Cat 4 2 / 21
Clark Penado Men Race 2 Cat 4 10 / 21
Zachary Berger Men Race 2 Cat 4 17 / 21
James Hessel Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Hugo Perez Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Scott Spinali Men Cat 5 18 / 16
Katarina Zgraja Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Kristin Hepworth Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Katie Monaghan Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Sue Lin holt Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 8
Christina Davis Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 8
Janene Ostrow Women Master 40+ Open 8 / 8
Rina Fujieda Women Cat 5 7 / 10
Robin Kutner Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Emily Schell Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Katie Monaghan Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Adam Bhavnani Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Steven Pelas Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Logan Allen Men Cat 4 21 / 53
William Hakim Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Richard Red Men Cat 4 48 / 53
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Henry Mallon Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Bradley Lovegren Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 61
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Andrew Ernst Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 61
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 61
Florian Costa Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 61
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 61
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 61
David Domonoske Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 61
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 61

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

David Domonoske Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 63
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 63
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 63
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 63
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 63
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 63
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 63
Florian Costa Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 63
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 10
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 10
Logan Allen Men Cat 4 9 / 42

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

George Wehner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 93

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Henry Mallon Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 48
Rachel Hwang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Clark Penado Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 115
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 115
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 115
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 115
Whitney Post Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Florian Costa Men Cat2/3 5 / 78
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat2/3 22 / 78
Grant Miller Men Cat2/3 26 / 78
Andrew Ernst Men Cat2/3 66 / 78

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Christina Davis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 2
Zachary Berger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Henry Mallon Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36
William Hakim Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Henry Mallon Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 11 / 21
William Hakim Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 120
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 120
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 120
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 120
Nicole Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Whitney Post Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 68
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Florian Costa Men Cat2/3 3 / 89
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat2/3 17 / 89
Grant Miller Men Cat2/3 22 / 89
Andrew Ernst Men Cat2/3 74 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Whitney Post Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 115
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 115
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 115
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 115
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Grant Miller Men Cat2/3 4 / 78
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat2/3 9 / 78
Florian Costa Men Cat2/3 15 / 78
Andrew Ernst Men Cat2/3 63 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 74
Whitney Post Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 74
Clark Penado Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Grant Miller Men Cat2/3 5 / 96
Andrew Ernst Men Cat2/3 7 / 96
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat2/3 11 / 96
Florian Costa Men Cat2/3 21 / 96
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 128
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 128
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 128
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 128
Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 126 / 128

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Nicole Taylor Women Cat1/2 21 / 65
Whitney Post Women Cat1/2 25 / 65
Robin Betz Women Cat1/2 31 / 65
Florian Costa Men Cat 2 8 / 45
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2 18 / 45
Grant Miller Men Cat 2 36 / 45
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 1 / 23
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3 14 / 23
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 94
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 94
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 94
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 94
Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 94

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Harold Reimer Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 8
Henry Mallon Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Steven Pelas Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3 18 / 19
George Wehner Men Cat 3 20 / 19
Andrew Ernst Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 14
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Nicole Taylor Women Cat1/2 20 / 67
Robin Betz Women Cat1/2 41 / 67
Whitney Post Women Cat1/2 54 / 67
Grant Miller Men Cat 2 8 / 51
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2 32 / 51
Florian Costa Men Cat 2 38 / 51
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2 96 / 51
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 99 / 51
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3 2 / 25
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 13 / 25
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 99
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 99
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 99
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 99
Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 193 / 99

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Katarina Zgraja Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 2 / 16
Kristin Hepworth Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 6 / 16
Claire Macdougall Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 7 / 16
Hannah Chen Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 10 / 16
Harold Reimer Men Master 65+ Open 10 / 14
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4 9 / 27
William Hakim Men Cat 4 15 / 27
George Wehner Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Louise Thomas Women Cat 3 2 / 27
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 11 / 27
Nicole Taylor Women Cat1/2 30 / 67
Robin Betz Women Cat1/2 35 / 67
Whitney Post Women Cat1/2 42 / 67
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2 11 / 52
Grant Miller Men Cat 2 13 / 52
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2 34 / 52
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 37 / 52
Florian Costa Men Cat 2 39 / 52
Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 99
David Domonoske Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 99
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 99
Greg Mccullough Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 99
Pierre-amaury Laforcade Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 99

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 60
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 60
Steph Hart Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 13
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13
Rachel Hwang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Louise Thomas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13
Lora Maes Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 8
Kristin Hepworth Women Master 35+ Open 8 / 8
Rachel Hwang Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Steph Hart Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3 7 / 9

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Louise Thomas Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 67
Florian Costa Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 67
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
James Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 67
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
David Michael sweet Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 67
Drew Mathews Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 67
Arianna Pascarella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Louise Thomas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Sue Lin holt Women Master 40-44 Open 4 / 5
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Jennifer Steele Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Logan Allen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 12 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 74
Nathan Martin Men Pro/1/2 51 / 125
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/1/2 57 / 125
Conor Austin Men Pro/1/2 84 / 125
Grant Miller Men Pro/1/2 999 / 125
Josh Worley Men Cat 3 22 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 64
Conor Austin Men Pro/1/2 76 / 106
Nathan Martin Men Pro/1/2 87 / 106
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/1/2 95 / 106
Josh Worley Men Cat 3 29 / 73

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 53
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 53
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 53
James Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 53
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Lora Maes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Christina Davis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4/5 2 / 71
Logan Allen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4/5 21 / 71
Christina Davis Women Master 55-59 Open 1 / 1
Lora Maes Women Master 50-54 Open 1 / 2
Janene Ostrow Women Master 50-54 Open 2 / 2

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 35 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 67
Nathan Martin Men Pro/1/2 17 / 118
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/1/2 32 / 118
Grant Miller Men Pro/1/2 44 / 118
Conor Austin Men Pro/1/2 99 / 118
Josh Worley Men Cat 3 37 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 74
Conor Austin Men Pro/1/2 35 / 122
Grant Miller Men Pro/1/2 64 / 122
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/1/2 77 / 122
Nathan Martin Men Pro/1/2 82 / 122
Josh Worley Men Cat 3 43 / 79

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 18 / 72

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Lora Maes Women Master 50-54 Open 1 / 2

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 53 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 74
Nathan Martin Men Pro/1/2 20 / 125
Cameron O'reilly Men Pro/1/2 34 / 125
Grant Miller Men Pro/1/2 64 / 125
Conor Austin Men Pro/1/2 97 / 125
Josh Worley Men Cat 3 18 / 80

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

David Michael sweet Men OPEN Pro 1-3 31 / 50

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Josh Worley Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 11

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Louise Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Steph Hart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Tanner Devoe Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Zachary Berger Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Jerome Sierra Men Cat 4/5 30 / 29
Colin Karpfinger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 16
George Wehner Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 24
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Andrew Ernst Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 24
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Steph Hart Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Kristin Hepworth Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Brian Shreeve Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Robin Betz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 7 / 19
George Wehner Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 39
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 39
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Shai Traister Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Harold Reimer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Michael Fryar Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Andrew Ernst Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 3 2 / 24
George Wehner Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 28
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 28
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 28
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Pro/1/2 Elite 85 / 113
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 49

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

David Michael sweet Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 12 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 49

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 31
Jonathan Wells Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 31
George Wehner Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Chun-ting Liu Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 24
Jonathan Wells Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24
George Wehner Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
George Wehner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

John Wasserman Men Cat 3 49 / 85

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Zachary Berger Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Jack Larkin Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Hannon Ayer Men Cat 5 8 / 42
Richard Red Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Kevon Lin Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Justin Walker Men Cat 5 20 / 42
Hugh Zabriskie Men Cat 5 46 / 42
Harold Reimer Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Riley Chapman Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Johannes Ferstad Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Logan Allen Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 30
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 30
Brian Shreeve Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 30
Kristin Hepworth Women Short race Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Robin Kutner Women Short race Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Elizabeth Ordeman Women Short race Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Andrew Ernst Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 6 / 29
George Wehner Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Lora Maes Women Master (Long race) 50+ Open 1 / 2
Louise Thomas Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 10
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 47
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 47
Greg Mccullough Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 47
David Michael sweet Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 47
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 47
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 47
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 47
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 47

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 41
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 41
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Josh Worley Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic - Final GC (Jun 25 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Category 1/2 Pro 1 / 44
Deven Van greuningen Men Category 1/2 Pro 42 / 44

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Category 1/2 Pro 1 / 45
Deven Van greuningen Men Category 1/2 Pro 44 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Colin Karpfinger Men CAT 4 2 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Deven Van greuningen Men Category 1/2 Pro 5 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Category 1/2 Pro 10 / 45
Deven Van greuningen Men Category 1/2 Pro 33 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Gina Yuan Women CAT 2_3 19 / 46
Chun-ting Liu Men CAT 2_3 17 / 94
Colin Karpfinger Men CAT 4 150 / 79

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Category 1/2 Pro 6 / 45
Deven Van greuningen Men Category 1/2 Pro 37 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Gina Yuan Women CAT 2_3 5 / 45
Chun-ting Liu Men CAT 2_3 12 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Gina Yuan Women CAT 2_3 18 / 44
Chun-ting Liu Men CAT 2_3 12 / 93
Colin Karpfinger Men CAT 4 10 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Gina Yuan Women CAT 2_3 2 / 44
Chun-ting Liu Men CAT 2_3 31 / 96
Colin Karpfinger Men CAT 4 3 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Pro 1_2 52 / 89
Gina Yuan Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 7 / 44
Chun-ting Liu Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 27 / 93
Colin Karpfinger Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 1 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Gina Yuan Women Pro 1_2 10 / 22
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2_3 8 / 47
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 2 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 5 / 81

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 7 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 1 / 56

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Cameron O'reilly Men Senior Cat 1 39 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 4 / 42

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Emily Schell Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Robin Kutner Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Lora Maes Women Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Nat Green Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Andrea Cloarec Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Andrew Ernst Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Michael Fryar Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
William Hakim Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 17
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 17

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 38
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 38
James Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 38
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 38
Elizabeth Ordeman Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2/3 6 / 48
Conor Austin Men Cat 2/3 17 / 48
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 23 / 48
James Evans Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Colin Karpfinger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Brian Shreeve Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Ian Twamley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Peter Ambiel Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29
George Wehner Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 26
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Hoss Hayati Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 2/3 1 / 18
Grant Miller Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 2/3 9 / 18
James Evans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 18
Kristin Hepworth Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Lora Maes Women Cat 2/3 2 / 3
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 2/3 3 / 3
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Colin Karpfinger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 76

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 56
Matthew Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Josh Worley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 56
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Christina Davis Women Master 40+/50+ 40+ Open 4 / 6
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Steph Hart Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Emily Schell Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 11 / 46
William Hakim Men Cat 4 17 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 76

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 76

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Matthew Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 43
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Sue Lin holt Women Master 40+/50+ 40+ Open 3 / 9
Christina Davis Women Master 40+/50+ 40+ Open 6 / 9
Steph Hart Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Emily Schell Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 5 / 41
William Hakim Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 41 / 41

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Nathan Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 77

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Matthew Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Steph Hart Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Emily Schell Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 4 / 21
William Hakim Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 18
Arianna Pascarella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
Lora Maes Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 2
Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 2
Sue Lin holt Women Master 40+ Open 3 / 3
Lindsey Raven Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 3 / 31
George Wehner Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Riley Chapman Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Lora Maes Women Master (Short race) 50+ Open 1 / 4
Christina Davis Women Master (Short race) 50+ Open 2 / 4
Stephanie Burns Women Master (Short race) 50+ Open 3 / 4
Kristin Hepworth Women Master (Short race) 40+ Open 3 / 5
Sue Lin holt Women Master (Short race) 40+ Open 4 / 5
Louise Thomas Women Short race Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Steph Hart Women Short race Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Harold Reimer Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Hoss Hayati Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Riley Chapman Men Cat 4 23 / 70
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 71 / 70
Lindsey Raven Women Long race Cat 3 3 / 3
Nicole Taylor Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13
Kelly Brennan Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13
Gina Yuan Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Arianna Pascarella Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 1 / 27
George Wehner Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 57
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 57
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 57
Matthew Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 57
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 57
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 57
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 57
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 57

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Brian Li Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Nico Sandi Circuit Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Riley Chapman Circuit Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Nathan Martin Circuit Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Cameron O'reilly Circuit Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Lora Maes Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1
Brian Shreeve Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Shane Mcguire��� Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Andrew Ernst Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 28
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 28
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Christina Davis Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 5

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Christina Davis Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 4

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 11 / 33

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 8 / 33
John Wasserman Men Cat 2/3 28 / 33

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 53
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 53
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 53
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 53
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 53
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 23
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 23
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Hyunjong Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 17 / 32
George Wehner Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Elizabeth Ordeman Women Cat 4 6 / 7

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 1 / 40
John Wasserman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 40

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 29 / 31
George Wehner Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Elizabeth Ordeman Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Riley Chapman Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 24
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Arianna Pascarella Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Bernardo Tapia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Sue Lin holt Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Jennifer Steele Women Cat 3 5 / 7

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 12 / 27

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

John Wasserman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 75

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 3 / 4
Steph Hart Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Shai Traister Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Brian Shreeve Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 34
William Hakim Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Andrew Ernst Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 47
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 49
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 49

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Skyler Espinoza Women Cat 3 1 / 26
Kelly Brennan Women Cat 3 2 / 26
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3 12 / 26
Alana O'mara Women Cat 3 16 / 26
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2/3 22 / 106
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 31 / 106
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 2/3 47 / 106
Austin King Men Cat 2/3 57 / 106
Nathan Martin Men Cat 2/3 69 / 106
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2/3 70 / 106
Grant Miller Men Cat 2/3 186 / 106
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat 2/3 189 / 106
Gina Yuan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 46
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46
Arianna Pascarella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 46

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

William Sawrey Men Cat 4 4 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3 1 / 33
Skyler Espinoza Women Cat 3 5 / 33
Alana O'mara Women Cat 3 6 / 33
Kelly Brennan Women Cat 3 15 / 33
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 2/3 2 / 110
Nathan Martin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 110
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2/3 22 / 110
Grant Miller Men Cat 2/3 23 / 110
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2/3 51 / 110
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 73 / 110
Austin King Men Cat 2/3 76 / 110
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat 2/3 95 / 110
Gina Yuan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54
Arianna Pascarella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Gina Yuan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Kelly Brennan Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Skyler Espinoza Women Cat 3 12 / 25
Alana O'mara Women Cat 3 15 / 25
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 2/3 1 / 89
Nathan Martin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 89
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2/3 19 / 89
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 21 / 89
Austin King Men Cat 2/3 58 / 89
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2/3 61 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Alana O'mara Women Cat 3 1 / 33
Kelly Brennan Women Cat 3 4 / 33
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3 5 / 33
Skyler Espinoza Women Cat 3 18 / 33
Nathan Martin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 110
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 2/3 8 / 110
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 2/3 27 / 110
Jonathan Wells Men Cat 2/3 30 / 110
Grant Miller Men Cat 2/3 31 / 110
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 2/3 60 / 110
Austin King Men Cat 2/3 76 / 110
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat 2/3 91 / 110
Gina Yuan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Arianna Pascarella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Matthew Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 30
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Jennifer Steele Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Steph Hart Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Elizabeth Ordeman Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Kristin Hepworth Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 1
Lora Maes Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 3
Christina Davis Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 3
Nat Green Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 10 / 22
William Hakim Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Nico Sandi Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Peter Ambiel Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 38
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 38
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 38
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 38
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 38
Albert Gomez Men Cat 5 1 / 1

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Drew Mathews Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 47
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 47
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 47
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Jennifer Steele Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Sharon Marucut Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Gina Yuan Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Hoss Hayati Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Michael Fryar Men Cat 4 31 / 29
Nico Sandi Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 16
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Steph Hart Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 1 / 10
Louise Thomas Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 4 / 10
Christina Davis Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 6 / 10
Otto Jolanki Men Master 40+ Cat 5 1 / 4
Nicole Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Maxime Cauchois Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Michael Fryar Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 22 / 38
William Hakim Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Shunjian Li Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Drew Mathews Men Cat 4 32 / 38
Nico Sandi Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 35
Nathan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 35
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 35
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 35

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Louise Thomas Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Steph Hart Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Daniel Choi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Conor Austin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 62
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 62
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 62
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Janene Ostrow Women Master 40+ Open 9 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 44
Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 44
Robin Betz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Lora Maes Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Jennifer Steele Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Christina Davis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Gina Yuan Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 2 / 21
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 5 / 21
Jennifer Steele Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 7 / 21
Sharon Marucut Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 10 / 21
Lora Maes Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 11 / 21
Christina Davis Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 15 / 21
Kristin Hepworth Women Cat 3 & 40+ Open 17 / 21
Matthew Koenig Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Nico Sandi Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Kristin Hepworth Women Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Steph Hart Women Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Fraser Bulbuc Men Cat 4 16 / 58

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Whitney Post Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 61
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 61
George Wehner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 61
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 15
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 1 / 21
George Wehner Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Louise Thomas Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Emily Schell Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 16
Daniel Choi Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Bernardo Tapia Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Matt Carvell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 54
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 54
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 54
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 54
George Wehner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 54
Sue Lin holt Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 5

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 58
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3 18 / 40
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Matt Carvell Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Florian Costa Men Cat 3 35 / 40
John Janetzko Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4/5 33 / 71
David Shih Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Cameron O'reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Florian Costa Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 10

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

David Michael sweet Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 52
Whitney Post Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
David Michael sweet Men Cat 2/3 27 / 29
Whitney Post Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 12

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Emily Schell Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Ken Shimojima Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Otto Jolanki Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 13 / 25
William Hakim Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Nat Green Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Florian Costa Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 35
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 35

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

George Wehner Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Nat Green Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Tanner Devoe Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Justin Molush Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Otto Jolanki Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Jerome Sierra Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Michael Kato Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Grant Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Alex Rusoff Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Florian Costa Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 25
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 25
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Nicole Taylor Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Kristina Okamoto Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Emily Schell Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Sharon Newman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Gina Yuan Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Nat Green Men Cat 4 9 / 30
William Hakim Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Grant Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Florian Costa Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 27
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 27
Shane Mcguire��� Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 27

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Gina Yuan Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Andrea Cloarec Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 45
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 45
David Shih Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
George Wehner Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
David Shih Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Grant Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 31
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 23 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Otto Jolanki Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Hoss Hayati Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 4 3 / 50
George Wehner Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Ian Twamley Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Yann Le guen Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Nat Green Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Grant Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Florian Costa Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 19

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Gina Yuan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 57
Chun-ting Liu Men Cat 3/4 1 / 95
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 3/4 6 / 95
Conor Austin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 95
Florian Costa Men Cat 3/4 16 / 95
George Wehner Men Cat 3/4 30 / 95
John Janetzko Men Cat 3/4 31 / 95
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 3/4 52 / 95
William Hakim Men Cat 3/4 60 / 95
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 3/4 86 / 95
Gina Yuan Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Emily Chen Women Merckx Open 8 / 10
Cameron O'reilly Men Merckx Open 1 / 23
Andrea Cloarec Men Merckx Open 2 / 23
Nat Green Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 17
Andrea Cloarec Men Open 6 / 14
Florian Costa Men Open 11 / 14

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Grant Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 14
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 46
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 46
David Domonoske Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 46
Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Chuck Edwall iii Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Ken Shimojima Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 20
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 20
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
George Wehner Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

George Wehner Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Nat Green Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Grant Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Nico Sandi Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Peter Ambiel Men Cat 3 9 / 10
David Domonoske Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 22
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 4 17 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Colin Karpfinger Men Novice U19 2 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

David Michael sweet Men Cat 2_3 36 / 42
Colin Karpfinger Men Novice U19 1 / 20

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Jerome Sierra Men Cat 5 16 / 38
Alexander Schneidman Men Cat 5 20 / 38
Jeremy Besmer Men Cat 4 4 / 59
George Wehner Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Michael Fryar Men Cat 4 26 / 59
Daniel Fonyo Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Nat Green Men Master 30+ Cat 4 3 / 19
Daniel Choi Men Master 30+ Cat 4 18 / 19
Brian Shreeve Men Master 30+ Cat 4 19 / 19
Alana O'mara Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Nicole Taylor Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Sharon Newman Women Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Louise Thomas Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Emily Chen Women Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3 6 / 6
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Alex Rusoff Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Andrea Cloarec Men Cat 3 9 / 19
John Wasserman Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Conor Austin Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Hoss Hayati Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Matt Carvell Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Shane Mcguire��� Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Hyunjong Lee Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Katheryn Curi mattis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Grant Miller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 42
Cameron O'reilly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 42
Nico Sandi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 42
Austin King Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Colin Karpfinger Men M 5 Elite 3 / 26

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Colin Karpfinger Men M 5 Elite 3 / 27

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Colin Karpfinger Men Cat 5 Elite 1 / 14

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Sue Lin holt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
Sue Lin holt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Austin King Men Cat 2/3 11 / 36
Ken Shimojima Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Brian Shreeve Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Brian Shreeve Men Cat 4 6 / 31

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

David Domonoske Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 79

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Alex Rusoff Men Cat 3 4 / 24
John Janetzko Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Alex Rusoff Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Richie Vos 110
Matt Carvell 101
David Michael sweet 93
Shane Mcguire��� 90
Niklas Barreto 88
Thuy Nguyen 80
Harold Reimer 78
Morgan Cole 74
Cameron O'reilly 74
Mark Howard 73
Madden Titus 71
Bernardo Tapia 69
Matthew Hepworth 64
Eric Welsh 64
Dave Keefe 59
Amin Tamariz 59
Sue Lin holt 58
Erik Schiller 57
Desiree Varela 55
Arielle Little 54
Julien Schaller 52
Jorge Pont 52
Shin Umeda 51
Keith Morris 49
Mike Reed 47
George Miranda 45
David Shih 44
Vasileios Raptakis 43
Lindsay Howard 43
Jason Schmidt 42
Grant Miller 42
Robin Betz 41
Chun-ting Liu 41
Alex Rusoff 40
Andrea Cloarec 40
Jason Hammond 40
Brian Shreeve 38
Peter Ambiel 37
Nathan Martin 36
Gina Yuan 35
Cory Vogel 35
John Janetzko 34
Louise Thomas 33
Conor Austin 32
Jonathan Wells 32
Blaise Hamel 31
Allen Brumm 30
Nicole Taylor 30
John Wasserman 30
Wendy Jacobsen 30
George Wehner 29
Drew Mathews 29
Jeana Rose 29
David Domonoske 28
Whitney Post 27
Colin Karpfinger 27
Benjamin Dodge 27
Kyle Iufer 27
Florian Costa 26
Parker Gara 26
Hoss Hayati 26
Amber Pearson 25
William Ho 25
Greg Bollella 24
Austin Miller 24
Ken Shimojima 24
Darius Satongar 24
George Sadler 24
Gregoire Denis 24
Austin King 24
Daniel Fonyo 24
Oto Slavos 23
Matthew Maurer 22
Fnu Novita 22
William Hakim 21
Nico Sandi 21
David O'Brien 21
Blaine Ashley 20
Justin Thompson 19
Charles Bunting 19
Magnus Gille 18
Christina Davis 18
James Raybould 18
Hyunjong Lee 18
Paul Ngo 17
Nat Green 16
James Evans 16
Daniele Monahan 16
Martin Lee 15
Michael Vella 15
David Rossow 14
Carola Berger 14
Jeremy Besmer 14
Lora Maes 13
Steph Hart 13
Daniel Choi 13
Ian Twamley 12
Andrew Ernst 12
Robert Sorenson 12
Steve Jones 12