Log In

Team Overview: BMC/Wal-mart
(redirected from: Walmart/Baugh Financial/Boston)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 50 - 54 Open 1 / 4
Frederick Beland Men Master 70+ 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 35 / 62
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 27 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 8 / 66

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40+ A 3 / 6
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ B 1 / 14
Jeremy Duckworth Men Masters 40+ B 6 / 14
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ B 8 / 14
Samuel Riester Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Samuel Riester Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Samuel Riester Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ B 1 / 8
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ B 7 / 8
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40+ A 5 / 6

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 31

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 34

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 35

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 18 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 15 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 15 / 46

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Joe Engel Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 9

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 33 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 40+ Cat3/4 43 / 81
Alex Mckinstry Men 14-34 Cat 5 63 / 42
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 134 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 150 / 90
Alex Mckinstry Men 14-34 Cat 5 32 / 41
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 38 / 100

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 6 / 40
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 9 / 40
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 33 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 23 / 41
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 27 / 41
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 22 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 27 / 39
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4-5 46 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 41
Brent Grist Men 3-4 9 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 12 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 27 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 10 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 16 / 39

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Greg Wall Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 5
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Joe Pewett Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Peter Beland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Greg Wall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Ted Neal Men Cat 5 4 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38

The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship (Sep 9 2018)

Greg Wall Men Master 50-54 Open 6 / 8
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 8

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Peter Beland Men Senior Cat 1 2 8 / 13
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 14
Peter Beland Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Jason Evans Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Frederick Beland Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 2

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 50 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Scott Bozone Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 34
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 34
Greg Wall Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 34
Randy Mcintosh Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 33
Jackie Brian Men Senior Cat 2 48 / 24

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2018)

Bill Sowers Men Open Cat 4 39 / 22

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Greg Wall Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Jason Blackketter Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Brent Grist Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 18
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 345 3 / 29
Jason Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 345 22 / 29
Joe Pewett Men Master 35+ Cat 345 28 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 75 / 38
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 15 / 17
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 345 5 / 24
Jason Blackketter Men Master 35+ Cat 345 7 / 24
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 35+ Cat 345 20 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Ben Gibson Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 6 / 23

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Jason Blackketter Men Open Cat 4-5 8 / 40
Jason Evans Men Open Cat 4-5 14 / 40
Sebastian Gomila Men Open Cat 4-5 16 / 40
Ben Gibson Men Open Cat 4-5 30 / 40
Joe Pewett Men Open Cat 4-5 37 / 40
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 123 7 / 20
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 14 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 22 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Frederick Beland Men Open 65+ Masters 2 / 3

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4 1 / 76
Joe Engel Men 40+ Cat3/4 7 / 43
Bruce Edlund Men 40+ Cat3/4 8 / 43
Jason Evans Men 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4 36 / 74
Joe Engel Men 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 56
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Cat3/4 36 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 31
Jason Evans Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 31
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 31
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 31
Jason Evans Men Open Cat4 6 / 33
Brent Grist Men Open Cat4 13 / 33
Bryan Sunday Men Open Cat3 104 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Joe Engel Men Masters Cat3/4/5 3 / 32
Nick Engel Men Masters Cat3/4/5 7 / 32
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Cat3/4/5 23 / 32
Jason Evans Men Open Cat4 25 / 36
Bryan Sunday Men Open Cat3 48 / 63

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 40
Joe Engel Men Master 50+ 7 / 21

Frozen Waffle Race p/b Kuat Trek and A & B Cycle (Apr 8 2018)

Greg Wall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20

#FULLGAS Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Michael Franz Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 22 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Keith Stewart Men 40+ Masters 10 / 19
Peter Beland Men 40+ Masters 12 / 19
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Masters 13 / 19
Michael Franz Men 40+ Masters 18 / 19
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Bruce Edlund Men 50+ Masters 2 / 19
Joe Engel Men 50+ Masters 7 / 19
Joe Pewett Men 50+ Masters 12 / 19
Nick Engel Men 50+ Masters 14 / 19

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Frederick Beland Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Derek Yorek Men Masters 30-44 Open 4 / 21
Jason Evans Men Masters 30-44 Open 9 / 21
Michael Franz Men Masters 30-44 Open 19 / 21
Derek Yorek Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Nick Engel Men Masters 45-59 Open 10 / 19
Michael Mccutcheon Men Masters 45-59 Open 11 / 19
Heath Deal Men Masters 45-59 Open 12 / 19
Bill Sowers Men Masters 45-59 Open 13 / 19
Sebastian Gomila Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 5 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 75
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jason Evans Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Jason Evans Cat 4 9 / 26

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Evans Cat 4 8 / 43

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Joe Engel M Cat 3 21 / 24
Nick Engel M Cat 3 22 / 24
Jaime Cancel Master 40+ 19 / 28
Joe Engel Master 40+ 20 / 28
Nick Engel Master 40+ 28 / 28
Jaime Cancel M Cat 4 4 / 21

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Open Cat 3 24 / 28

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Master 45-59 Open 14 / 20

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Christopher Foster Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Peter Beland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Joe Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 28
Nick Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Michael Franz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 28
Jaime Cancel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 28
Bill Sowers Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Jason Evans Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Christopher Foster Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Peter Beland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Nick Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 29
Michael Franz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29
Jaime Cancel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29
Bill Sowers Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Joe Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 29
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 27 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Ben Rowell Men CAT 4/5 4 / 44
Jason Evans Men CAT 4/5 16 / 44
Christopher Hyatt Men CAT 4/5 22 / 44
Christopher Foster Men CAT 4/5 41 / 44
Peter Beland Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 25
Joe Engel Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 25
Bill Sowers Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 39

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Peter Beland Men Open 45-54 Masters 1 / 3
Frederick Beland Men Open 65+ Masters 1 / 1

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 18

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 13 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 44 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 78
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 76 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Nick Engel Men Cat 3 43 / 93

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 6 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 27

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Joe Engel Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 28
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 55-59 31 / 78

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 34
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 49 / 55

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Peter Beland Master 40+ 16 / 27
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 23 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4/5 12 / 55
Nick Engel Men 50-59 8 / 17
David Thames Men 23-29 10 / 10
Kevin Crawford Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
David Thames Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 16 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 31

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 3 / 15
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 9 / 15

Anthem Brewing Classic - OK State Category Based Road Race (May 6 2017)

Joe Engel Men 40+ Masters 4 / 23
Peter Beland Men 40+ Masters 6 / 23
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Masters 9 / 23
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 12 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Christopher Hyatt Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 46
Ben Rowell Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 46
Ted Neal Men Master under 40 Cat 5 15 / 27
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 40+ 9 / 49
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 40+ 16 / 49
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 40+ 18 / 49
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 40+ 30 / 49
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ 40+ 33 / 49
Bruce Hayes Men Master 40+ 40+ 34 / 49
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ 40+ 38 / 49
Jason Evans Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 35
Michael Franz Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 35
Derek Yorek Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 35
Bryan Sunday Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 35

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Masters 45-49 Open 7 / 7
Jason Evans Men Masters 40-44 Open 7 / 13

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 13
Jason Evans Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 10
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Jason Evans Men M 3 35 / 35

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Jason Evans Men 40+ M 40+ 13 / 22
Bill Sowers Men 40+ M 40+ 20 / 22
Bryan Sunday Men M 3 25 / 32
Jason Evans Men M 3 32 / 32

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 28

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Brice Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Peter Beland Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 63
Scott Barnes Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Michael Mccutcheon Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Nick Engel Men Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Michael Franz Men - Cat 3/4 7 / 60
Duncan Warner Men - Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Derek Yorek Men - Cat 3/4 23 / 60
John Barcenilla Men - Cat 3/4 24 / 60
Bryan Sunday Men - Cat 3/4 25 / 60
David Thames Men - Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Jason Evans Men - Cat 3/4 41 / 60
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40-49 3 / 10
Jason Jenkins Men Masters 40-49 4 / 10
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40-49 6 / 10
Heath Deal Men Masters 40-49 7 / 10
John Lindsay Men - Cat 4/5 29 / 76
Monty Morgan Men - Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Christopher Many Men - Cat 4/5 35 / 76
Aaron Summerhill Men - Cat 4/5 39 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Paul Hunt Men 45+ Masters 50 / 50

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Sep 17 2016)

Bill Sowers Men Master 45-59 8 / 16

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Craig Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 9
Jason Evans Men Master 35-39 Open 3 / 9
Jaime Cancel Men Master 35-39 Open 4 / 9
Michael Franz Men Master 40-44 Open 3 / 5
Duncan Warner Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 5
Bill Sowers Men Master 45-49 Open 5 / 10
Ben Craig Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Nick Engel Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 10
John Neihouse Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 10
Paul Hunt Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 5
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 4 17 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 73
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 37 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 24 / 72
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 70
Ben Craig Men Cat 2/3 76 / 80
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 5 / 70
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 20 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jason Evans Cat 3 21 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jason Evans Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joe Engel Men M Mst 40+ 7 / 23
Nick Engel Men M Mst 40+ 20 / 23
Dan Griesse Men M Mst 40+ 23 / 23
Joe Engel Men M Cat 3 6 / 32
Nick Engel Men M Cat 3 16 / 32
Dan Griesse Men M Cat 3 31 / 32

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

David Lencho Men Open Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Ronald Cline Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 37
John Lindsay Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 11 / 17
Ben Craig Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Michael Franz Men Open Cat 3/4 16 / 27

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

David Lencho Masters 50+ 14 / 30

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Open 38 / 40

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 8

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ 8 / 33
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ 32 / 33
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 25 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Ben Craig Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Paul Hunt Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 32
Peter Beland Men Master 40-49 all 6 / 16
Frederick Beland Master 50-59 all 2 / 15
Joe Engel Master 50-59 all 5 / 15
John Neihouse Master 50-59 all 7 / 15

Ronde van Burns (Jun 30 2016)

Terry Coddington Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Frederick Beland Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 4
Scott Barnes Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 1
David Lencho Men Master 55-59 Open 5 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 22 / 51
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 28 / 51
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 30 / 51
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 51
Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 51 / 51
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 82 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 64
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 64
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 39 / 64
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 41 / 64
Ben Craig Men Cat 3 12 / 85
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 81 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 64
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 64
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 39 / 64
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 41 / 64
Ben Craig Men Cat 3 12 / 85
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 81 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3 19 / 103
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3 69 / 103
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 84 / 103

Ronde van Burns (Jun 9 2016)

Terry Coddington Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 36
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 36
Paul Hunt Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 36
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Ben Craig Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 17 / 48
David Thames Men Cat 3 27 / 48

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

John Neihouse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3 1 / 66
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 61 / 66

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3 1 / 66
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 61 / 66

Salt City Criterium - Sunday (May 29 2016)

Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Jason Evans Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ 7 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Randy Mcintosh Men 40-49 22 / 31
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Ben Craig Men 30-39 18 / 40
Nick Engel Men 50-59 7 / 18
Joe Engel Men 50-59 17 / 18
David Thames Men 23-29 3 / 6
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Jason Evans Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
David Thames Men Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3/4 40 / 55

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 4 6 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 4 4 / 22

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 4 2 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 4 10 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 41

Bixby Bicycles Spring Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Bill Sowers Men Master 40 - 49 Open 1 / 2

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Tim Duvall Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 13

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Tim Duvall Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 11

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 2/3 16 / 70

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ 5 / 65
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 20 / 65
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 37 / 65
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ 38 / 65
David Lencho Men Master 40+ 40 / 65
John Barcenilla Men Master 40+ 52 / 65
Darby Dunn Men Master 40+ 54 / 65
Michael Suminski Men Master 40+ 62 / 65
Duncan Warner Men Open Cat 3 8 / 60
Ben Craig Men Open Cat 3 12 / 60
Paul Hunt Men Open Cat 3 13 / 60
Michael Franz Men Open Cat 3 17 / 60
David Thames Men Open Cat 3 48 / 60
Jason Evans Men Open Cat 3 56 / 60
Jason Jenkins Men Open under 45 Cat 5 2 / 34
Sandro Spera Men Open under 45 Cat 5 22 / 34
Monty Morgan Men Open under 45 Cat 5 32 / 34
Michael Mccutcheon Men Open Cat 4 31 / 62
Steve Grife Men Open Cat 4 51 / 62
Christopher Many Men Open 45+ Cat 5 1 / 28

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Kurt Phillips Men Master 50+ 11 / 28

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Bill Sowers Men Open Eddy Merckx 2 / 11
Jason Evans Men Open Eddy Merckx 6 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Jason Evans Cat 3 26 / 35
Duncan Warner Cat 3 33 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Duncan Warner Cat 3 11 / 19
Jason Evans Cat 3 17 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Joe Engel Cat 3 13 / 46
Duncan Warner Cat 3 18 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 27 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 13 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

David Thames Men Cat 3 52 / 58

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 28 2016)

Bill Sowers Men MASTERS 24 / 36

Mount Gaylor Time Trial (Sep 19 2015)

Frederick Beland Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 7

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 64
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 90
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 62 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 98
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 32 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 89
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 22 2015)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 6 / 28
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ 18 / 28
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 29 / 28
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Brent Grist Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Peter Beland Men Master 40-49 4 / 15
Brent Grist Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 43

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Paul Hunt Men CAT 3/4 12 / 14
Steve Grife Men CAT 4/5 9 / 15

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Brent Grist Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Bruce Edlund Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Frederick Beland Men Master 60+ 3 / 3
Chris Hines Men Master 45-59 9 / 11
Michael Franz Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Paul Hunt Men 40+ Masters 36 / 29
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 58
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Open 52 / 58
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 15 / 51

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 35 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 43
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 43
Aaron Summerhill Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 35
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 31
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 52
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 28 / 52
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 40 / 52
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 123 29 / 40
Aaron Summerhill Men 35+ Cat 5 22 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3 8 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Joe Engel Men 40+ Master Cat 345 2 / 41
Nick Engel Men 40+ Master Cat 345 13 / 41
Paul Hunt Men 40+ Master Cat 345 28 / 41
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Master Cat 345 29 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Monty Morgan Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Aaron Summerhill Men Cat 5 8 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Joe Engel Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 8 / 27
Joe Engel Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 9 / 47
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 22 / 47
Paul Hunt Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 36 / 47
Nick Engel Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 42 / 47

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 35 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Joe Engel Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Nick Engel Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Peter Beland Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43
Randy Mcintosh Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 43

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Christopher Collins Men PRO/1/2 23 / 54
Tanner Hurst Men PRO/1/2 39 / 54

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 7

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Jaime Cancel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Tanner Hurst Men PRO/1/2 17 / 44
Christopher Collins Men CAT 2/3 5 / 10

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Brent Grist Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Joe Engel Men 50+ Masters 3 / 7
Frederick Beland Men 50+ Masters 9 / 7

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Joe Engel Men master 50+ 3 / 12
Nick Engel Men master 50+ 12 / 12
Frederick Beland Men master 50+ 12 / 12
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Peter Beland Men master 40-49 4 / 8
Randy Mcintosh Men master 40-49 9 / 8
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Scott Barnes Men Master A 34 / 37
Aaron Summerhill Men 5 9 / 27
Monty Morgan Men 5 17 / 27
Paul Hunt Men Master B 14 / 31
Darby Dunn Men Master B 20 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Scott Barnes Men Master A 29 / 34
Aaron Summerhill Men 5 10 / 27
Monty Morgan Men 5 18 / 27
Paul Hunt Men Master B 6 / 30
Darby Dunn Men Master B 18 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Scott Barnes Men Master A 5 / 38
Peter Beland Men Master A 38 / 38
Aaron Summerhill Men 5 10 / 32
Monty Morgan Men 5 17 / 32
Darby Dunn Men Master B 23 / 41
Paul Hunt Men Master B 27 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Scott Barnes Men Master A 25 / 39
Peter Beland Men Master A 28 / 39
Aaron Summerhill Men 5 12 / 32
Monty Morgan Men 5 16 / 32
Paul Hunt Men Master B 6 / 43
Darby Dunn Men Master B 26 / 43

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 2 / 7
Darby Dunn Men Master 40+ 10 / 7
Aaron Summerhill Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 27
Michael Franz Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 16
Jack See Men Master 50+ 7 / 4

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Rob Walton Men Masters 70-74 Cat. Open 5 / 7

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3 28 / 58

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Shawn Langwell Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 57

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Frederick Beland Men Master 40+ 4 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 12 / 55
Darby Dunn Men Master 40+ 29 / 55
Scott Barnes Men Master 40+ 39 / 55
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 41 / 55
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 42 / 55
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ 47 / 55
Jaime Cancel Men Open Cat 4 2 / 59
Brent Grist Men Open Cat 4 22 / 59
Aaron Summerhill Men Open 40+ Cat 5 11 / 30
Monty Morgan Men Open 40+ Cat 5 18 / 30
Eric Haynes Men Open Cat1/2 32 / 47
Michael Franz Men Open Cat 3 11 / 50

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 42

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 11 2015)

Bruce Edlund Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Darby Dunn Men Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Paul Hunt Men Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Heath Deal Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Bill Sowers Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Michael Franz Men Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Aaron Summerhill Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Mark Alley Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Chris Johnson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Monty Morgan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes (Mar 8 2015)

Paul Hunt Men Masters 40+/50+ Open 21 / 44

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Vance James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Bruce Edlund Men Category 4 8 / 29
Nick Engel Men Category 4 18 / 29
Michael Franz Men Category 4 22 / 29
Tj Anderson Men Category 4 28 / 29
Bruce Edlund Men 45-60+ Masters 5 / 18
Paul Hunt Men 45-60+ Masters 14 / 18
Zach Shone Men Category 1/2 5 / 12
Gerald Drummond Men Category 1/2 7 / 12
Duncan Warner Men Category 1/2 9 / 12
Riley Evans Men Juniors 14 / 14
Eugene Kersh Men 30-44 Masters 3 / 19
Tj Anderson Men 30-44 Masters 9 / 19

Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Nick Engel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 4
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Joe Engel Men M Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Nick Engel Men M Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Randy Mcintosh Men M Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Joe Engel Men M Mst 40+ 8 / 22

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Jason Evans Men Open 3 35 / 39

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Paul Hunt Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 6 / 11
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 9 / 11
Art Huff Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 3 / 29
Tj Anderson Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 17 / 29
Renae Rheingans Women Open (32 Miles) 1 / 11
Duncan Warner Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 3 / 13
Gerald Drummond Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 11 / 13
Michael Franz Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 1 / 36
Brent Grist Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 2 / 36

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Nick Engel Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Joe Engel Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 25
Nick Engel Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 25
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Duncan Warner Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Nathan Ley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Renae Rheingans Women Master 45+ 1 / 3
Michael Franz Men 4 4 / 23
Jared Hall Men 4 9 / 23
Brent Grist Men 4 10 / 23
Zach Shone Men 3 13 / 21
Art Huff Men Men's Master 30-44 3 / 14
Robert Newell Men Men's Master 30-44 4 / 14
Scott Barnes Men Men's Master 30-44 8 / 14
Alex Palencia Men Men's Master 30-44 10 / 14
Ben Upchurch Men Men's Master 30-44 12 / 14
Terry Coddington Men Men's Master 30-44 13 / 14
Keith Jordan Men Men's Master 30-44 14 / 14
Duncan Warner Men Cat 1 / 2 3 / 7
Joe Engel Men Men's Master 45+ 5 / 24
Paul Hunt Men Men's Master 45+ 15 / 24
Chris Hines Men Men's Master 45+ 17 / 24
Alex May Men Men's Master 45+ 18 / 24
Frederick Beland Men Men's Master 45+ 23 / 24
Alan Ley Men Men's Master 45+ 24 / 24

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

John Bean Men Cat 4-5 Senior 1 / 48
Tj Anderson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 5 / 48

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro 1/2 20 / 34
Peter Beland Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Dathan Atchison Mixed Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Zach Shone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro 1/2 9 / 31
Dathan Atchison Mixed Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Peter Beland Mixed Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Zach Shone Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Andres Adrian Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Joe Engel Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 13

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Chris Hines Men Open Masters 55-59 1 / 3
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 4
Frederick Beland Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Scott Barnes Men Open Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Peter Beland Men Open Masters 45-49 1 / 3
Scott Grindstaff Men Open Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 5
Heath Deal Men Open Masters 40-44 2 / 4

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 31 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 42

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 47

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 6 / 38

Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 22

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 37

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Dathan Atchison Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 26
Dathan Atchison Men CAT 3/4 4 / 17
Frederick Beland Men MASTER 50+ 6 / 7

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Zach Shone Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Jared Hall Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 59

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43
Jared Hall Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 25 / 39

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 42 / 72

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Vance James Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 27 / 36

Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1/2/3 A (33 ) 4 / 21

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Frederick Beland MASTER 50+ 4 / 4
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Andres Adrian Cat 5 6 / 26
Joe Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 27
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 22
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 24 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Andres Adrian Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 44
Peter Beland Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 42
Joe Engel Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 51
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 51
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 51
Nick Engel Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 51
Paul Hunt Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 51
Bill Sowers Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 51
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3 89 / 90
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 29 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3 92 / 93
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 34 / 97

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Frederick Beland Men MASTER 50+ 5 / 6
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Art Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 20 / 29

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 36

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1-23 Senior 15 / 48

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 ) 2 / 4

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Jason Evans Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Scott Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Alex Palencia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Duncan Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Joe Engel Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Carl Sundquist Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
Frederick Beland Men Master 50+ 9 / 10
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Heath Deal Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Heath Deal Men Master 40-49 4 / 7
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40-49 5 / 7
Bill Sowers Men Master 40-49 7 / 7

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Scott Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Alex Palencia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Joe Engel Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
Carl Sundquist Men Master 50+ 9 / 10
Frederick Beland Men Master 50+ 10 / 10
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40-49 6 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 35
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Heath Deal Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 35
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Renae Rheingans Women Master 40+ 5 / 12
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 38
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 38
Heath Deal Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 38
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 38
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Renae Rheingans Women Master 40+ 8 / 12
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Heath Deal Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 47
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 47
Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 47
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 47
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 47
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Renae Rheingans Women Master 40+ 5 / 13
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 47
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 47
Heath Deal Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 47
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 47
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 47
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 39 / 60
Renae Rheingans Women Master 40+ 5 / 13
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 17
Alex Palencia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 17

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Duncan Warner Men Cat3/4 Open - 2 / 36
Bruce Edlund Men Cat3/4 Open - 6 / 36
Zach Shone Men Cat3/4 Open - 12 / 36
Jason Evans Men Cat3/4 Open - 24 / 36
Blake Hazelwood Men Cat4/5 Open - 14 / 35
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 1 / 5
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Alex Palencia Men Master 40+ 4 / 5

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 16 2014)

Bruce Edlund Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Michael Franz Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Jared Hall Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Andres Adrian Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Paul Hunt Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Duncan Warner Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Dathan Atchison Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Heath Deal Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Bill Sowers Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Carl Sundquist Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 2 2014)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Bruce Edlund Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Jared Hall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Blake Hazelwood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Duncan Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Alex Palencia Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Joe Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Heath Deal Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Jason Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Bill Sowers Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 50

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Michael Franz Men Cat 5 Open under 40 7 / 38
Nathan Ley Men Cat 5 Open under 40 12 / 38
Blake Hazelwood Men Cat 5 Open under 40 20 / 38
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 43
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 43
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 43
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 43
Renae Rheingans Women Master 40+ 1 / 5
John Bean Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 51
Michael Mccutcheon Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 16 / 53
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 21 / 53
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ 23 / 53
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 39 / 53
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 41 / 53
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 42 / 53
Jackie Brian Men Master 40+ 46 / 53
Alex Palencia Men Master 40+ 48 / 53
Eric Haynes Men Cat1/2 Open 12 / 37
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 Open 16 / 37
Scott Barnes Men Cat1/2 Open 30 / 37
Andres Adrian Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 1 / 26
Scott Grindstaff Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 11 / 26
Jason Sloan Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 20 / 26

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Shawn Langwell Men CAT 3 12 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Jason Evans Mixed Cat 3 29 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Jason Evans Mixed Time Trial 74 / 89

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Scott Grindstaff Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 10
Scott Barnes Men 123 Open 3 / 5
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 1 / 4
Michael Suminski Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 2 / 4

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 19 2014)

Bruce Edlund Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Michael Franz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Michael Mccutcheon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Jared Hall Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Rob Walton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Jason Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Duncan Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Dathan Atchison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Jacob Cauble Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Bill Sowers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Brice Jones Men Pro 1/2 10 / 26
Scott Barnes Men Pro 1/2 16 / 26
Gerald Drummond Men Pro 1/2 25 / 26
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 11 / 14
John Bean Men Cat 4 8 / 19
Art Huff Men Cat 4 12 / 19

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Duncan Warner Men 3 1 / 12
Curtis Luckett Men 3 4 / 12
Pat Zimmerman Men 3 5 / 12
Jason Evans Men 3 6 / 12
Jon Landes Men 3 9 / 12

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jackie Brian Men Master 50+ 22 / 24

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Jackie Brian Men Master 50+ 20 / 23

Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)

Art Huff Men Masters 40+ 2 / 32
Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ 6 / 32
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 20 / 32
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ 23 / 32
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ 24 / 32
Andres Adrian Men Masters 40+ 28 / 32
Jason Sloan Men Masters 40+ 31 / 32

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Andres Adrian Men 4/5 8 / 45
Heath Deal Men Masters Open 8 / 19
Dathan Atchison Men Masters Open 9 / 19
Bill Sowers Men Masters Open 10 / 19
Michael Suminski Men Masters Open 18 / 19

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 45

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Scott Grindstaff Men CAT 5 40+ Master 19 / 20
Carl Sundquist Men Master 40+ 5 / 63
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 8 / 63
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 12 / 63
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 53 / 63
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3 open 6 / 47
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 open 11 / 47
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 open 30 / 47
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 open 31 / 47
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 open 39 / 47
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 open 43 / 47
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 open 44 / 47
John Bean Men Cat 4 open 3 / 50
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 6 / 20
Jackie Brian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 20 / 20

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Jason Evans Men Cat3/4 9 / 65
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 21 / 65
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 23 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jason Evans Men Cat3/4 11 / 45
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 21 / 45
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 42 / 45
Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 14 / 69
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 27 / 69
Bill Sowers Men Cat3/4 34 / 69
Jason Evans Men Cat3/4 51 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Jason Evans Men Cat3/4 11 / 47
Bill Sowers Men Cat3/4 21 / 47
Art Huff Men Cat3/4 24 / 47
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 40 / 47

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 18 / 18
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 40-44 7 / 15

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Joe Engel Men Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Carl Sundquist Men Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Paul Hunt Men Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Frederick Beland Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
James Elkins Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Bruce Edlund Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Brice Jones Men Masters 30-44 1 / 21
Peter Beland Men Masters 30-44 2 / 21
Art Huff Men Masters 30-44 3 / 21
Scott Barnes Men Masters 30-44 4 / 21
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 30-44 5 / 21
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 30-44 7 / 21
Chad Payne Men Masters 30-44 10 / 21
Joel Raymond Men Masters 30-44 11 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Masters 30-44 15 / 21
Heath Deal Men Masters 30-44 16 / 21
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Heath Deal Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Scott Grindstaff Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Blake Hazelwood Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Scott Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 35
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 35
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 41
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 41

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Zach Shone Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 13 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Zach Shone Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 59 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Zach Shone Men Cat 4 8 / 87
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 10 / 87
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 43 / 87
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 61 / 87
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 81 / 87
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 82 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Zach Shone Men Cat 4 4 / 91
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 9 / 91
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 67 / 91
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 70 / 91
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 79 / 91
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 88 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Ben Craig Men Cat 4 5 / 81
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 26 / 81
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 34 / 81
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 35 / 81
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 39 / 81
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 59 / 81

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 23
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 23

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 32
Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 32
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 32
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 25

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Jason Evans Men Cat4/5 5 / 17

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 2 / 16
Unknown Rider Master's Men 60+ 3 / 3

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 8 / 17
Frederick Beland Master's Men 60+ 3 / 3

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 4 / 17
Unknown Rider Master's Men 60+ 2 / 3

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Zach Shone Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Jason Evans Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Renae Rheingans Women Open 1 / 6
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Joel Raymond Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Chad Payne Men 1/2/3 10 / 12
Joe Engel Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 3 / 10
Darby Dunn Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 7 / 10

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 38
Chad Payne Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 38
Jason Evans Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Zach Shone Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ 3 / 23
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ 16 / 23
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Zach Shone Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Jason Evans Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)

Joe Engel Mixed Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Bill Sowers Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Jason Evans Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Joel Raymond Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)

Jason Evans Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Joe Engel Mixed Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Bill Sowers Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 19
Randy Mcintosh Mixed Masters 40+ 16 / 19

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 3
Michael Suminski Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 6
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 6

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 42

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 70
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 70

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 15 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 50

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 47

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 49 / 53

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 48

Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 25 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men A 2 / 15
Chad Payne Men A 4 / 15
Casey Lohrenz Men A 10 / 15
Shawn Hayden Men A 15 / 15

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 63
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 63

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ben Craig Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 35 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Vance James Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 30 / 63
Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 50 / 63

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Ben Craig Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 13 / 47

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 52 / 70

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Vance James Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 43 / 54
Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 51 / 54

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)

Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21

Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 18 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men A 4 / 25
Chad Payne Men A 6 / 25
Shawn Hayden Men A 17 / 25

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)

Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 69
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 4 6 / 102
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 49 / 102
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 54 / 102
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 19-34 19 / 36
Art Huff Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 28

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 84
Carl Sundquist Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 63 / 84
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 4 9 / 106
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 67 / 106
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 68 / 106
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 19-34 26 / 36
Art Huff Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 43
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 43

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)

Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Shawn Langwell Men Category 4 2 / 39
Jason Evans Men Category 4 14 / 39
Bill Sowers Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 23 / 34

BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)

Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 10

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men 40+ MASTERS 9 / 21
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 19 / 42
Chad Payne Men 3 OPEN 13 / 16

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Shawn Langwell Men Category 4 2 / 57
Jason Evans Men Category 4 28 / 57
Bill Sowers Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 24 / 32
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 32 / 32

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Suminski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 15 / 16

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)

Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 23

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 30

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 58

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 28

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Jackie Brian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 99 / 107

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 44
Larry Yancey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 20

Waffle Race Summer Series (May 23 2013)

Shawn Hayden Men A 7 / 15

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Peter Beland Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 5 / 13
Bruce Edlund Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 7 / 13
Michael Suminski Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 10 / 13

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Bill Sowers Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 5 / 14
Michael Suminski Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 11 / 14
Carl Sundquist Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 12 / 14
Jacob Cauble Men 3 9 / 12
Bill Sowers Men 3 12 / 12
Ben Rowell Men 4 2 / 9
Ben Craig Men 4 3 / 9
Ryan Faust Men 5 3 / 12
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 4 / 12
Blake Hazelwood Men 5 5 / 12

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Michael Suminski Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 1 / 8
Paul Hunt Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 5 / 8
Jerry Maxey Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 8 / 8
Jacob Cauble Men 3 2 / 4
Chad Payne Men 3 3 / 4
Ben Rowell Men 4 2 / 9
Ben Craig Men 4 5 / 9
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 6 / 12
Blake Hazelwood Men 5 8 / 12
Renae Rheingans Women 4 2 / 6

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)

John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Paul Hunt Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 2 / 5
Darby Dunn Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 4 / 5
Jacob Cauble Men 3 1 / 4
Chad Payne Men 3 3 / 4
Ben Craig Men 4 3 / 9
Ben Rowell Men 4 8 / 9
Blake Hazelwood Men 5 2 / 13
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 3 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 22 / 52
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 49 / 52
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Art Huff Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Darby Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Frederick Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 35 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 44 / 46
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 53
Darby Dunn Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 53
Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 53
Frederick Beland Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 53
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 33
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 29 / 54
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 47 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 35
Darby Dunn Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 35
Frederick Beland Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 35
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 26
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 25 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 36 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 36 / 67
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 64 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Chad Payne Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Art Huff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 57
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 57
Darby Dunn Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 57
Frederick Beland Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 57
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 33
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 21 / 54
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 29 / 54
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 50 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 43 / 90
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 53 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 51 / 113
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 92 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 62 / 112
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 71 / 112

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Shawn Langwell Men Cat 4 5 / 30

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Shawn Langwell Men Cat 4 11 / 37

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 4 / 22
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 6 / 22
Bruce Edlund Men Master 40+ 8 / 22
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 15 / 22

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 22

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 18

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 46

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ben Craig Men 4 Senior 4 / 46
Joel Raymond Men 4 Senior 11 / 46
Jason Evans Men 4 Senior 45 / 46

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 24

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Renae Rheingans Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 2
Scott Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Frederick Beland Men Master 40+ 5 / 6
Jerry Maxey Men Master 40+ 6 / 6
Scott Grindstaff Men Eddy Merckx Open 3 / 7

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Renae Rheingans Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 5
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 3 / 21
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 4 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Michael Suminski Men Master 40+ 16 / 21
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 19 / 21
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 27
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 27
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 27

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 49

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 44
Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 44
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 44
Vance James Men Amatuer Finals 33 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Evans Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 65

BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)

Bruce Edlund Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Blake Hazelwood Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Scott Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 22
Heath Deal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 22
Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 22
Zach Shone Men 3/4 Race 3 / 16
Joel Raymond Men 3/4 Race 7 / 16
Heath Deal Men 3/4 Race 8 / 16
Ben Craig Men 3/4 Race 9 / 16

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 55 / 59
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 44
Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 44
Ross Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 44

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 35

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 50

Little River Challenge (Mar 2 2013)

Bill Sowers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 8

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (Mar 1 2013)

Bill Sowers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 6

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Brice Jones Men's P/1 Senior 16 / 47

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Bill Sowers Men Masters MASTER 40-49 11 / 18

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 40

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 56
Ross Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 56
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 56

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 43
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 43
Kurt Phillips Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Ross Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 37
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 37

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 34

Mt Gaylor Time Trail/Arkansas State Hill Climb (Sep 22 2012)

Peter Beland Men Masters 35-99 1 / 8
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 35-99 2 / 8
Frederick Beland Men Masters 35-99 5 / 8
Zach Shone Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Darby Dunn Men Cat 5 3 / 9

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 17

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Ben Craig Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 19 / 55
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 32 / 55
Andy Malcom Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 25 / 33

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Jason Evans Men Cat 4 12 / 43

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Ben Craig Men Cat 45 Senior Open 2 / 37
Joel Raymond Men Cat 45 Senior Open 6 / 37
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Senior Open 11 / 37
Zach Shone Men Cat 45 Senior Open 12 / 37
Ryan Faust Men Cat 45 Senior Open 25 / 37
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Senior Open 36 / 37
Jason Evans Men Cat 45 Senior Open 37 / 37
Bruce Edlund Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 3 / 12
Darby Dunn Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 5 / 12
Eric Haynes Men 123 Senior Open 5 / 16

Iowa State TT Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 6 / 6

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 18

Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 8 / 34
Andy Malcom Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 18

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Ryan Faust Men CAT 5 Open 2 / 20
Bill Sowers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 15
Joel Raymond Men CAT 34 Open 19 / 22
Ben Craig Men CAT 45 Open 5 / 39
Joel Raymond Men CAT 45 Open 8 / 39

Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Jackie Brian Masters 50+ 4 / 12

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 26 / 29
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 44 / 52

Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Peter Beland Men 123 1 2 / 2
Richard Eagan Men 4 16 / 39

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Ben Craig Men 4 Open 10 / 24
Joel Raymond Men 4 Open 11 / 24
Jason Evans Men 4 Open 21 / 24
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 9
Larry Yancey Men Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 9
Ryan Faust Men 5 Open 14 / 22
Ben Craig Men Master 30-34 1 / 8
Joel Raymond Men Master 30-34 6 / 8
Ryan Faust Men Master 30-34 8 / 8
Tj Anderson Men Master 35-39 1 / 6
Jason Evans Men Master 35-39 6 / 6
Richard Eagan Men Master 50-54 2 / 7
Lindsay Custer Women 4 Open 1 / 3
Larry Yancey Men Master 55+ 2 / 8
Frederick Beland Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
Nathan Ley Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Peter Beland Men Master 40-44 3 / 9
Michael Suminski Men Master 40-44 8 / 9

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Chad Hartel Master Men 45+,1/2/ 19 / 27

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Andy Malcom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 48

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Nick Rogers Men Elite 125 / 146

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)

Peter Beland Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Frederick Beland Men Master 50+ 2 / 4

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Suminski Men Cat4/5 1 / 10
Nathan Ley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1-14 1 / 2
Bill Sowers Men Cat3 2 / 2
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 2 / 4
Scott Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 1 / 2
Richard Eagan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 2 / 8
Chris Hines Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 3 / 8
Frederick Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-99 2 / 4
Alan Ley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60-99 3 / 4

Rose Festival Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 7

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Jason Evans Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 32

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)

Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Frederick Beland Master 50+ 3 / 6

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 14

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 19

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 15

CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)

Tj Anderson Men Cat4/5 9 / 32
Frederick Beland Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Peter Beland Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 13

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

Michael Suminski Men Masters 40-44 4 / 6

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)

Tj Anderson Men Cat 5 3 / 50

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Master 50-99 7 / 22

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Rob Walton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 20 / 20

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)

Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1 45-99 7 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 34 / 66
John Robertson Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Bill Sowers Men Master B Master 40-99 19 / 39
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 4 / 28
Larry Yancey Men Master 40-99 21 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

John Robertson Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Bill Sowers Men Master B Master 40-99 35 / 45
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 2 / 31
Larry Yancey Men Master 40-99 9 / 31
Tj Anderson Men Cat 5 8 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 37 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Cat 1/2 26 / 103

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Pro 1 2 39 / 49

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Pro 1/2 25 / 45

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Eric Haynes Men Pro 1/2 33 / 42

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40-99 1 / 21
Larry Yancey Men Masters 40-99 6 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40-99 15 / 21
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 18-99 2 / 8
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3/4 18-99 6 / 15
Jason Evans Men Cat 3/4 18-99 14 / 15
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4/5 18-99 4 / 25
Tj Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18-99 9 / 25
Ben Craig Men Cat 4/5 18-99 10 / 25
Darby Dunn Men Cat 4/5 18-99 12 / 25
Steve Schultz Men Cat 4/5 18-99 17 / 25
Christopher Baugh Men Cat 4/5 18-99 24 / 25
Richard Eagan Men Cat 4/5 18-99 25 / 25

Liberty Bell Crit Series #2 (Apr 17 2012)

Keith Stewart Men's 4/5 4 / 29
Ben Craig Men's 4/5 5 / 29
Bill Sowers Men's 4/5 12 / 29
Alan Lutz Men's 4/5 16 / 29
Paul Burns Men's 4/5 28 / 29
Jason Evans Men's Masters 5 / 11
John Robertson Men's Open 2 / 20
Keith Stewart Men's Open 9 / 20
Bill Sowers Men's Open 15 / 20
Caleb Magee Men's Open 16 / 20
Jason Evans Men's Open 20 / 20
Zach Shone Men's 5 3 / 12
Alan Lutz Men's 5 5 / 12
Paul Burns Men's 5 9 / 12

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Suminski Men 40+ Masters 40-99 2 / 13
Peter Beland Men 40+ Masters 40-99 3 / 13
Frederick Beland Men 40+ Masters 40-99 7 / 13
Earl Hilger Men 40+ Masters 40-99 10 / 13
Richard Eagan Men Cat 45 Open 1 / 17
Bill Sowers Men Cat 45 Open 5 / 17
Tyler Garman Men Cat 45 Open 6 / 17
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Open 9 / 17
Nathan Ley Men Cat 45 Open 16 / 17

Liberty Bell Crit Series #1 (Apr 3 2012)

Keith Stewart Men's 4/5 2 / 11
Ben Craig Men's 4/5 4 / 11
Bill Sowers Men's 4/5 8 / 11
Jacob Cauble Men's Open 6 / 18
Keith Stewart Men's Open 13 / 18
Bill Sowers Men's Open 14 / 18
Jason Evans Men's Open 18 / 18
Alan Lutz Men's 5 1 / 7

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Nathan Ley Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Tj Anderson Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 1 / 34
Darby Dunn Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 3 / 34
Alan Lutz Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 22 / 34
John Dyas Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 24 / 34
Paul Burns Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 26 / 34
Richard Eagan Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 32 / 34
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 23 / 30
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 26 / 30
Zach Shone Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Peter Beland Men Master 40-99 3 / 41
Michael Suminski Men Master 40-99 25 / 41
Bill Sowers Men Master 40-99 27 / 41
Frederick Beland Men Master 40-99 40 / 41
John Robertson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 44
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 44
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 56
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 56
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 56

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 27

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Andy Malcom MEN CAT 1 & 2 30 / 34
Larry Yancey MEN CAT 1 & 2 31 / 34
Bill Sowers MEN CAT 4 22 / 31
Ben Rowell MEN CAT 4 30 / 31
Ben Craig MEN CAT 4 31 / 31
John Robertson MEN CAT 3 10 / 28
Jason Evans MEN CAT 3 25 / 28
Jacob Cauble MEN CAT 3 26 / 28
Richard Eagan MEN CAT 5 35+ 8 / 27
Steve Schultz MEN CAT 5 35+ 11 / 27
Alan Lutz MEN CAT 5 35+ 18 / 27
Ryan Faust MEN CAT 5 20 / 22

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 51 / 46

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Jackie Brian Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Jackie Brian Men Masters 40+/50+ 21 / 37

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

John Robertson Men Master 55-99 13 / 24

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Larry Yancey Men Cat 1/2 31 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

John Robertson Men Master 55-99 12 / 18

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

John Robertson Men Master 55-99 8 / 17

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Larry Yancey Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Christopher Baugh Men Cat 5 1-39 12 / 43
Nathan Ley Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Paul Burns Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 6 / 30
Richard Eagan Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 7 / 30
Alan Lutz Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 9 / 30
John Dyas Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 22 / 30
John Robertson Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Bill Sowers Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Michael Suminski Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 52 / 52

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Nihcolas Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Rob Walton Men Master 65+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Rob Walton Men Master 65+ 4 / 5

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Jackie Brian Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 19

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Jackie Brian Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 24

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Jackie Brian Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 14

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)

Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 (May 4 2011)

Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 (Apr 6 2011)

Larry Yancey Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Beland 111
Jason Evans 96
Joe Engel 91
Bill Sowers 72
Nick Engel 63
Paul Hunt 58
Ben Craig 48
Zach Shone 43
Dathan Atchison 39
Randy Mcintosh 37
Frederick Beland 34
Heath Deal 32
Vance James 31
Joseph Bouma 29
Bryan Sunday 27
Duncan Warner 26
Art Huff 26
Kurt Phillips 25
Bruce Edlund 24
Shawn Hayden 21
Jackie Brian 20
Michael Franz 20
Scott Barnes 19
Darby Dunn 18
Jacob Cauble 18
Ben Rowell 17
Brice Jones 17
Gerald Drummond 17
Casey Lohrenz 16
Joel Raymond 16
Chad Payne 16
Brent Grist 16
David Thames 16
John Robertson 15
Michael Suminski 15
Ryan Faust 15
Shawn Langwell 14
Monty Morgan 14
Tj Anderson 13
Larry Yancey 12
Aaron Summerhill 11
Renae Rheingans 11
Jaime Cancel 11
Scott Grindstaff 9
Eric Haynes 9
Richard Eagan 8
Blake Hazelwood 8
Alex Palencia 7
Andres Adrian 7
Nathan Ley 7
Keith Stewart 7
Carl Sundquist 7
John Neihouse 7
Kevin Parker 6
Nick Rogers 6
Alan Lutz 6
Terry Coddington 6
Jared Hall 6
Greg Wall 6
Michael Mccutcheon 5
Rob Walton 5
Andy Malcom 5
Christopher Hyatt 5
Paul Burns 4
Chris Hines 4
Joe Pewett 4
Derek Yorek 4
John Bean 4
David Lencho 4
Samuel Riester 3
Jason Blackketter 3
Christopher Foster 3
Ross Williams 3
Scott Bozone 3
Tim Duvall 3
Ryan Heydenrych 3
Dan Griesse 2
Alan Ley 2
Jerry Maxey 2
Steve Schultz 2
Chad Grundy 2
Tanner Hurst 2
Unknown Rider 2
Christopher Baugh 2
John Dyas 2
Steve Grife 2
Jason Sloan 2
Blake Kingfisher 2
Christopher Collins 2
Ben Gibson 2
Sebastian Gomila 2
Alex Mckinstry 2
Joseph Bouma 2
Jason Jenkins 2
Christopher Many 2
John Lindsay 2
John Barcenilla 2
Ted Neal 2
Sandro Spera 1
Bruce Hayes 1