Log In

Team Overview: University of Pittsburgh

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Lance Henninger Men 3/4 B 6 / 22
Colin Mihalak Men 3/4 B 12 / 22
Sydney Fiore Women 3/4/5 B/C 13 / 17
Brady Rizzardi Men 5 D 23 / 35
Jacob Evangelista Men 5 D 25 / 35
Lucas Nothnagle Men 4/5 C 12 / 24

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Lance Henninger Men 3/4 B 16 / 34
Colin Mihalak Men 3/4 B 21 / 34
Lucas Nothnagle Men 4/5 C 10 / 32
Sydney Fiore Women 3/4/5 B/C 13 / 21
Jacob Evangelista Men 5 D 30 / 36
Brady Rizzardi Men 5 D 35 / 36

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Jacob Evangelista Men's Cat 4 & Novice 30 / 34

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 23 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16

Buffalo Ohio Street Criterium at Resurgence Brewing Company (May 21 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 4/Novice 7 / 9

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 16 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Benjamin Esquieres Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 9 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Lance Henninger Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 25 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Lance Henninger Men Cat 4/5 1 / 17

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Apr 11 2023)

Cameron Chase Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Daniel Jung Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Mallory Mcdermott Women Cat 4/5 CD 4 / 17
Sydney Fiore Women Cat 4/5 CD 9 / 17
Isabella Hollenbach Women Cat 4/5 CD 12 / 17
Cameron Chase Women Cat 4/5 CD 15 / 17
Lily Cass Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Noah Lichstein Men Collegiate Intro 23 / 33
Connor Sweeney Men Collegiate Intro 26 / 33
Roey Beniluz Men Collegiate Intro 28 / 33
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 35
Chris Garrison Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 35
Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 35
Kiu sui Cheung Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 35
Elijah Wandel Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 35
Daniel Jung Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Mallory Mcdermott Women Cat 4/5 CD 9 / 31
Sydney Fiore Women Cat 4/5 CD 21 / 31
Isabella Hollenbach Women Cat 4/5 CD 23 / 31
Cameron Chase Women Cat 4/5 CD 28 / 31
Valentina Gomez Women Cat 4/5 CD 999 / 31
Jason Graham Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 62
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 62
Chris Garrison Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 62
Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 62
Kiu sui Cheung Men Collegiate C/D 37 / 62
Elijah Wandel Men Collegiate C/D 44 / 62
Daniel Jung Men Collegiate C/D 51 / 62
Noah Lichstein Men Collegiate C/D 56 / 62
Connor Sweeney Men Collegiate C/D 59 / 62
Edward Disy Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 62
Roey Beniluz Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 62
Lance Henninger Men Collegiate B/C 15 / 35
Benjamin Esquieres Men Collegiate B/C 22 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 1 2023)

Women Collegiate C/D 2 / 3
Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 3

10th Annual Frigid Bitch (Feb 11 2023)

Mallory Mcdermott Open 21 / 284
Cameron Chase Open 70 / 284

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Cris Forelli Men Cat 4/5 77 / 45

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 3 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 8 / 8

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jul 26 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 6 / 6

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jul 19 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 15 / 18

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jul 12 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 8 / 9

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 12 / 13

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jun 7 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Open 8 / 8

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 24 2022)

Cole Bolton Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 10 2022)

Cole Bolton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Edward Disy Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Daniel Uhranowsky Men Collegiate A 1 / 12

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 22
Edward Disy Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 22
Charles Sewall Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 22
Kiu sui Cheung Men Collegiate C 18 / 42
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate C 999 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Cole Bolton Men Collegiate C 3 / 39
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C 19 / 39
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate C 21 / 39
Edward Disy Men Collegiate C 31 / 39
Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate C 33 / 39
Charles Sewall Men Collegiate C 34 / 39
Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate C 999 / 39

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate C 7 / 34
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate C 19 / 34
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate C 21 / 34
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C 27 / 34
Charles Sewall Men Collegiate C 28 / 34

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2022)

Laszlo Vasko Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Cameron Chase Women Collegiate C 999 / 23
Kiu sui Cheung Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 14
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 14
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate C 7 / 53
Laszlo Vasko Men Collegiate B 16 / 42
Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate B 24 / 42
Daniel Uhranowsky Men Collegiate A 2 / 18

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Isabella Hollenback Women Collegiate C 16 / 30
Cameron Chase Women Collegiate C 23 / 30
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate C 12 / 77
Lucas Nothnagle Men Collegiate C 28 / 77
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate C 29 / 77
Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate C 38 / 77
Kiu sui Cheung Men Collegiate C 46 / 77
Connor Sweeney Men Collegiate C 999 / 77
Laszlo Vasko Men Collegiate B 13 / 30
Jon Klonowski Men Collegiate B 15 / 30
Daniel Uhranowsky Men Collegiate A 9 / 11

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate C 3 / 13
Men Collegiate C 12 / 13
Men Collegiate A 6 / 6

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Cameron Chase WOMEN 4/5 17 / 24

Curt Brown Memorial Grand Prix (Oct 25 2020)

Caleb Frederick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17

7th Annual Frigid Bitch (Feb 15 2020)

Ashlinn Sweeney Open 136 / 137

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Alex Burlew Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Caleb Frederick Men Collegiate D 5 / 56
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate D 27 / 56
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate D 28 / 56
Louis Collins Men Collegiate D 36 / 56
Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate D 41 / 56
Cheku Louis Men Collegiate D 47 / 56
Graham Lunt Men Collegiate D 50 / 56

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Caleb Frederick Men Collegiate D 9 / 53
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate D 26 / 53
Louis Collins Men Collegiate D 27 / 53
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate D 29 / 53
Cheku Louis Men Collegiate D 34 / 53
Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate D 41 / 53
Graham Lunt Men Collegiate D 49 / 53

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Caleb Frederick Men Collegiate D 3 / 53
Anthony Migash Men Collegiate D 22 / 53
Cole Bolton Men Collegiate D 28 / 53
Louis Collins Men Collegiate D 31 / 53
Graham Lunt Men Collegiate D 39 / 53
Calvin Hogate Men Collegiate D 40 / 53
Cheku Louis Men Collegiate D 42 / 53

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate D 7 / 10

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Caleb Frederick Men D Collegiate 11 / 81
Cheku Louis Men D Collegiate 26 / 81
Graham Lunt Men D Collegiate 27 / 81
Anthony Migash Men D Collegiate 34 / 81
Cole Bolton Men D Collegiate 59 / 81
Louis Collins Men D Collegiate 60 / 81
Alex Burlew Men D Collegiate 64 / 81

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jesse Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Jesse Carpenter Men Collegiate D 29 / 39

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Blaise Kesler Men Collegiate D 35 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Blaise Kesler Men Collegiate D 33 / 60

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Caleb Frederick Men Collegiate E 4 / 24
Andrius Petrauskas Men Collegiate E 10 / 24
Jordan Liu Men Collegiate E 12 / 24
Alex Burlew Men Collegiate D1 16 / 37
Jesse Carpenter Men Collegiate D1 22 / 37
Evan Burlew Men Collegiate D1 30 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Meghan Carlton Women Collegiate D 29 / 45
Julia Meikle Women Collegiate D 999 / 45
Blaise Kesler Men Collegiate E 17 / 55
Andrius Petrauskas Men Collegiate E 37 / 55
Louis Collins Men Collegiate E 38 / 55
Jordan Liu Men Collegiate E 44 / 55
Jesse Carpenter Men Collegiate D 19 / 71
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men Collegiate D 36 / 71
Caleb Frederick Men Collegiate D 56 / 71
Alex Burlew Men Collegiate D 999 / 71
Evan Burlew Men Collegiate D 999 / 71

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Women Collegiate D 1 / 2
Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate D 10 / 10

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

Sean Crandell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Evan Burlew Men Cat 4/5 34 / 37

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Charlie Trouba Men Collegiate D 11 / 54
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 23 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Charlie Trouba Men Collegiate D 1 / 58
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 15 / 52

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 26 / 64
Alex Burlew Men Collegiate C 53 / 64
Evan Burlew Men Collegiate C 58 / 64

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Emily Migdal Women Collegiate D 999 / 23
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 16 / 73
Alex Burlew Men Collegiate C 57 / 73
Evan Burlew Men Collegiate C 61 / 73

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate C 4 / 9

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Emily Migdal Women Collegiate D 7 / 9
Charlie Trouba Men Collegiate D 9 / 34
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men Collegiate D 27 / 34
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 11 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Charlie Trouba Men Collegiate D 11 / 12
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 9 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Sean Crandell Men Collegiate C 24 / 44
Charlie Trouba Men Collegiate D 8 / 27
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men Collegiate D 17 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Emily Migdal Women Collegiate D 999 / 13
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men Collegiate E 7 / 12
Wesley Hood Men Collegiate E 999 / 12
Alex Burlew Men Collegiate D 7 / 38
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate D 13 / 38

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Emily Migdal Women Collegiate D 13 / 16
Sean Crandell Men Collegiate D 1 / 45
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men Collegiate D 29 / 45

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Emily Migdal Women D Collegiate 37 / 37
Allen Poon Men E Collegiate 26 / 33
Wesley Hood Men E Collegiate 31 / 33
Sean Crandell Men D Collegiate 4 / 58
Alex Burlew Men D Collegiate 12 / 58
Evan Burlew Men D Collegiate 13 / 58
Sreeram Ravi Men D Collegiate 36 / 58
Ezra Taimuty-loomis Men D Collegiate 48 / 58

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Austin Bradley Men M4/5 25 / 29

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 39 / 58

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Megan Sybeldon Women Collegiate D 1 / 8
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 12 / 49

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Megan Sybeldon Women Collegiate D 4 / 12
Robert Slatkin Men Collegiate D1 16 / 35
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 9 / 62

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 15 / 39

Two Days of Buffalo - Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 4 / 12

Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 12 / 30

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 5 / 27

Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Oltman Men 1/2/3 4 / 16

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Cat 3/4 27 / 83
Michael Oltman Men Pro 1/2/3 100 / 110

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Category 4 16 / 17

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)

Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47
Jungmin Kim Women Cat 4 7 / 8

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Michael Oltman Men D1 46 / 166

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Michael Oltman Men D1 Nationals Crit 49 / 110

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 4/5 35 / 46
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 26 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 4 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 1 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 9
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 5 / 42
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 31 / 42

Mountaineer Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Austin Bradley Men CAT D Collegiate 5 / 9
Adam Cohen Men CAT C Collegiate 4 / 15
Jungmin Kim Women CAT C Collegiate 5 / 6

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D1 1 / 42
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 18 / 24

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 16 / 33
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D1 13 / 35
Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 9 / 22

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 14 / 24

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 13
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 21 / 28

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 6 / 16
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 53 / 57
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 22 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 8 / 15
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 23 / 31

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 5 / 6
Adam Pressel Men Collegiate D 11 / 38
Alex Aul Men Collegiate D 13 / 38
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 8 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women Collegiate D 4 / 11
Adam Pressel Men Collegiate D 3 / 52
Adam Cohen Men Collegiate C 11 / 62
Austin Bradley Men Collegiate C 42 / 62
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate A 27 / 41

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women D 7 / 11
Alex Aul Men D1 7 / 33
Adam Pressel Men D1 32 / 33
Jungmin Kim NCCA 7 / 275
Alex Aul NCCA 7 / 275
Adam Pressel NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Jungmin Kim Women D 5 / 10
Adam Pressel Men D1 9 / 41
Adam Cohen Men C 8 / 69
Austin Bradley Men C 48 / 69

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men C 12 / 14
NCCA 12 / 64

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Samson Mchugh Men Pro 1/2 41 / 53

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)

Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Vinnie Depalma Men's II/III 93 / 96

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Vinnie Depalma Men D1 57 / 165
Kevin Ordons Men D1 58 / 165
Samson Mchugh Men D1 110 / 165
John Kavouris Men D1 156 / 165
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals RR 24 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 133
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals Crit 58 / 133
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 87 / 133
John Kavouris Men D1 Nationals Crit 107 / 133
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals Crit 38 / 70

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

Benjamin Ratvasky Men M4/5 34 / 39

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Kevin Ordons Men D1 18 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men D1 24 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 6 / 22

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 15 / 33
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 26 / 33
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 34 / 63
Santino Petrocelli Men C 39 / 63
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 12 / 21
Samson Mchugh Men A 4 / 41
John Kavouris Men A 33 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men A 35 / 41

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D 45 / 62
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 47 / 62
Santino Petrocelli Men C 11 / 72
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 48 / 72
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 20
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 42
Kevin Ordons Men A 21 / 42
John Kavouris Men A 32 / 42

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D 13 / 38
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 25 / 38
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 30 / 56
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 8 / 26
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 41
John Kavouris Men A 32 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jacob Perlmutter Men C 46 / 60
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 23
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 40
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 39
John Kavouris Men A 38 / 39

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)

Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)

Austin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 10 / 18
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 18
Kevin Ordons Men A 9 / 32
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 12 / 29
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 20
Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 38
Kevin Ordons Men A 27 / 38
Vinnie Depalma Men A 35 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 13 / 29
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 3 / 21
Samson Mchugh Men A 5 / 35
Kevin Ordons Men A 22 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 8 / 24
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 43 / 64
John Kavouris Men B 20 / 25
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 4 / 16
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 19 / 36
Kevin Ordons Men A 20 / 36

Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 6 / 18
Chris Dordal Men C 13 / 54
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 51 / 54
John Kavouris Men B 26 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 4 / 15
Vinnie Depalma Men A 6 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men A 12 / 33
Kevin Ordons Men A 32 / 33

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 10 / 20
John Kavouris Men B 8 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 17 / 17
Vinnie Depalma Men A 14 / 41
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men A 36 / 41

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Samson Mchugh Men A 13 / 46
Vinnie Depalma Men A 37 / 46
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 34
Chris Dordal Men C 3 / 79
John Withrow Men C 18 / 79
Zachary Prediger Men C 28 / 79
Michael Oltman Men B 17 / 55
John Kavouris Men B 26 / 55
Hayley Wickstrom Women A 1 / 19
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 20 / 34

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Oltman Men B 32 / 55
John Kavouris Men B 37 / 55
Samson Mchugh Men A 26 / 46
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 46
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D1 33 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 34
Chris Dordal Men C 39 / 86
John Withrow Men C 46 / 86
Zachary Prediger Men C 63 / 86

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A 2 / 19
Vinnie Depalma Men A 10 / 42
Samson Mchugh Men A 28 / 42
Chris Dordal Men C 21 / 73
John Withrow Men C 26 / 73

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Michael Oltman Men B 5 / 19
Samson Mchugh Men A 7 / 26
Vinnie Depalma Men A 12 / 26
Kevin Ordons Men A 15 / 26
Austin Bradley Men D 11 / 21
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 1 / 21
Chris Dordal Men C 8 / 33
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 33 / 33

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Sylvie Krause Women Collegiate C 29 / 33
Michael Oltman Men Collegiate B 5 / 36
John Kavouris Men Collegiate B 30 / 36
Chris Dordal Men Collegiate B 32 / 36
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Collegiate D 44 / 58
Timothy Hoye Men Collegiate D 49 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men Collegiate A 7 / 49
Vinnie Depalma Men Collegiate A 26 / 49
Hayley Wickstrom Women Collegiate A 5 / 22

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 29
Benjamin Ratvasky Men D 44 / 70
Timothy Hoye Men D 52 / 70
Michael Oltman Men B 25 / 43
Chris Dordal Men B 31 / 43
John Kavouris Men B 35 / 43

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Oltman Men B 25 / 45
Santino Petrocelli Men B 31 / 45
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 23
Samson Mchugh Men A 7 / 43
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 43
Kevin Ordons Men A 30 / 43
Sylvie Krause Women C 22 / 28
Timothy Hoye Men D 37 / 44

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Sylvie Krause Women C 15 / 32
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 2 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 16 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 20 / 48
Vinnie Depalma Men A 21 / 48

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Austin Bradley Men D1 24 / 37
Timothy Hoye Men D1 31 / 37
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 33
John Withrow Men C1 10 / 37
Kevin Ordons Men A 11 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 47
Vinnie Depalma Men A 29 / 47
Sylvie Krause Women C 13 / 22
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 24 / 29

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 26 / 39
John Withrow Men C1 13 / 37
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 49
Kevin Ordons Men A 19 / 49
Vinnie Depalma Men A 35 / 49
Austin Bradley Men D1 20 / 43
Timothy Hoye Men D1 38 / 43
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 30 / 30

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A 6 / 16
John Withrow Men C1 20 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 15 / 42
Kevin Ordons Men A 16 / 42
Samson Mchugh Men A 17 / 42
Austin Bradley Men D1 19 / 41
Timothy Hoye Men D1 34 / 41
Sylvie Krause Women C 19 / 24
Benjamin Ratvasky Men Intro 27 / 37

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19

Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

John Kavouris Men 4/5 WoMen 3 / 9
John Kavouris Mens 3/4 17 / 42
John Kavouris Mens 3/4 16 / 41
John Kavouris Men 4/5 WoMen 3 / 9

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 30 2012)

Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 29 2012)

Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 60 / 62

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 15 2012)

Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)

Kevin Kralik Men M 45 2 / 21
Travis Rabbit Men M 45 21 / 21

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals RR 47 / 60
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals RR 47 / 124
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals RR 49 / 124
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals RR 71 / 124

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women D1 Nationals Crit 48 / 57
Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 34 / 105
Kevin Ordons Men D1 Nationals Crit 80 / 105
Vinnie Depalma Men D1 Nationals Crit 91 / 105

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)

Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Stephanie Stambaugh Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Travis Rabbit Men Cat 5 35 / 42

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 46
Vinnie Depalma Men A 17 / 46
John Kavouris Men C 19 / 56
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 51 / 56

ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 35 / 37
Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 48
Vinnie Depalma Men A 11 / 48
John Kavouris Men C 9 / 54
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 46 / 54

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)

Travis Rabbit Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A 14 / 15
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 23 / 27
John Kavouris Men C1 7 / 14
Samson Mchugh Men A 4 / 35
Vinnie Depalma Men A 7 / 35

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 11 / 28
Vinnie Depalma Men A 18 / 38
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 38
John Kavouris Men C 17 / 48

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A 7 / 13
Vinnie Depalma Men A 27 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 29 / 35
John Kavouris Men C 11 / 42

ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 18 2012)

Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12

ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)

Kevin Kralik Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Hayley Wickstrom Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 14 / 36
Vinnie Depalma Men A 12 / 46
Samson Mchugh Men A 19 / 46
Kevin Ordons Men A 35 / 46
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 3 / 38
John Kavouris Men C1 27 / 38
Travis Rabbit Men C1 33 / 38

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

John Kavouris Men C1 20 / 31
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 22 / 31
Kevin Ordons Men A 5 / 33
Vinnie Depalma Men A 7 / 33
Samson Mchugh Men A 23 / 33
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 2 / 15

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 10 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 40
Kevin Ordons Men A 7 / 40
Vinnie Depalma Men A 9 / 40
John Kavouris Men C1 27 / 47
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 28 / 47
Travis Rabbit Men C1 42 / 47

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Samson Mchugh Men A 2 / 64
Vinnie Depalma Men A 42 / 64
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 22 / 35
John Kavouris Men C 9 / 60
Travis Rabbit Men C 54 / 60

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 21 / 39
John Kavouris Men C1 17 / 32
Travis Rabbit Men C1 29 / 32
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 64
Vinnie Depalma Men A 25 / 64

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women B 7 / 14
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 51
Vinnie Depalma Men A 29 / 51
John Kavouris Men C 39 / 59
Travis Rabbit Men C 58 / 59

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Samson Mchugh Men A 6 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 25 / 48
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 39 / 48
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 20 / 31
John Kavouris Men C1 15 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 34 / 43
Jacob Perlmutter Men C1 38 / 43
Travis Rabbit Men C1 40 / 43
Vinnie Depalma Men B 7 / 44

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 1 / 41
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 3 / 13
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 10 / 30
Kevin Ordons Men A 6 / 52
Samson Mchugh Men A 10 / 52
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 47 / 52
John Kavouris Men C 32 / 69
Andrew Lopatka Men C 33 / 69
Travis Rabbit Men C 65 / 69
Jacob Perlmutter Men C 66 / 69

ABRA Training Series (Mar 25 2012)

Kevin Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35 4 / 21

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Robert Mizia Men D1 18 / 32
John Kavouris Men C 31 / 60
Vinnie Depalma Men B 30 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 24 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 24 / 48

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 7 / 30
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 7 / 12
Samson Mchugh Men A 18 / 39
John Kavouris Men C 35 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 2 / 44
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 6 / 14
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 33
John Kavouris Men C1 39 / 41
Samson Mchugh Men A 15 / 55
Robert Mizia Men D1 33 / 38

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Robert Mizia Men D1 33 / 34
John Kavouris Men C 30 / 56
Andrew Lopatka Men C 43 / 56
Travis Rabbit Men C 51 / 56
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 18 / 28
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 50
Kevin Ordons Men A 17 / 50

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 1 / 40
Robert Mizia Men D1 31 / 34
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 28
Samson Mchugh Men A 22 / 57
Kevin Ordons Men A 27 / 57
Nehemiah Mchugh Men A 46 / 57
John Kavouris Men C 16 / 75
Andrew Lopatka Men C 24 / 75
Travis Rabbit Men C 67 / 75

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 14 / 38
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 19 / 27
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 46
Kevin Ordons Men A 9 / 46
Samantha Kuntz Women C 8 / 17

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Hayley Wickstrom Women Cat B Collegiate 14 / 14
Samantha Kuntz Women Cat C Collegiate 14 / 18
Samson Mchugh Men Cat A Collegiate 8 / 61
Kevin Ordons Men Cat A Collegiate 33 / 61
Vinnie Depalma Men Cat B Collegiate 31 / 43
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat C Collegiate 40 / 59

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Mizia Men D1 22 / 40
Vinnie Depalma Men B 5 / 45
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 19 / 31
Travis Rabbit Men C1 30 / 31
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 59
Kevin Ordons Men A 31 / 59
Samantha Kuntz Women Intro 6 / 12
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 15 / 28

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 23 / 53
Robert Mizia Men D1 35 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women A/B Combined 13 / 26
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 21 / 40
Travis Rabbit Men C1 35 / 40
Samson Mchugh Men A 14 / 61
Kevin Ordons Men A 29 / 61
Samantha Kuntz Women Intro 7 / 17

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Vinnie Depalma Men B 14 / 42
Hayley Wickstrom Women B 6 / 12
Jacob Perlmutter Men C1 25 / 38
Andrew Lopatka Men C1 29 / 38
Travis Rabbit Men C1 38 / 38
Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men A 13 / 48

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Nicholas Reinert Men PRO 1 79 / 105

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals Crit 57 / 123
Nicholas Reinert Men D1 Nationals Crit 82 / 123

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Samson Mchugh Men D1 Nationals RR 101 / 150
Nicholas Reinert Men D1 Nationals RR 128 / 150

ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)

Nicholas Reinert Men A 24 / 60
Jordan Steelman Men B 39 / 45

Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Kurt Weiberth Men Cat5 12 / 27

ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)

Kevin Ordons Men B 3 / 54
Jordan Steelman Men B 32 / 54
Samson Mchugh Men A 25 / 67
Nicholas Reinert Men A 48 / 67
Brendan Murray Men C 29 / 70
Andrew Vogeler Men C 31 / 70
Joe Liston Men C 37 / 70

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Kevin Ordons Men 3/4 16 / 24
Andrew Vogeler Men 3/4 24 / 24
Joe Liston Men Cat5 10 / 17

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Brendan Murray Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Shreya Mehta Women 4 18 / 20

Mountaineer Classic (Apr 10 2011)

Brendan Murray Men C Collegiate 16 / 32

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Nicholas Reinert Men A 16 / 41
Kevin Ordons Men C1 36 / 38

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 45
Nicholas Reinert Men A 10 / 45
Kevin Ordons Men C 2 / 82
Jordan Steelman Men C 34 / 82
Joe Liston Men C 54 / 82
Adam Cohen Men C 72 / 82

ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)

Nicholas Reinert Men A 1 / 35
Samson Mchugh Men A 15 / 35
Kevin Ordons Men C 6 / 60
Joe Liston Men C 45 / 60

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Samson Mchugh Men A 5 / 48
Nicholas Reinert Men A 9 / 48
Kevin Ordons Men C1 19 / 51
Jordan Steelman Men C1 20 / 51
Joe Liston Men C1 36 / 51
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 42 / 51
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 46 / 51
Amos Meyers Men B 29 / 46
Zachary Zerby Men B 40 / 46

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Shreya Mehta Women Cat 4 20 / 33

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 14 / 17
Kevin Ordons Men C1 2 / 53
Jordan Steelman Men C1 8 / 53
Adam Cohen Men C1 14 / 53
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 21 / 53
Joe Liston Men C1 38 / 53
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 51 / 53
Nicholas Reinert Men A 4 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 8 / 47
Zachary Zerby Men B 47 / 50
Amos Meyers Men B 50 / 50

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Greg Genna Men 4 64 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Samson Mchugh Men A 11 / 51
Nicholas Reinert Men A 12 / 51
Kevin Ordons Men C 8 / 77
Jordan Steelman Men C 12 / 77
Greg Genna Men C 45 / 77
Adam Cohen Men C 46 / 77
Andrew Vogeler Men C 65 / 77
Andrew Burke Men D1 38 / 39

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Jordan Steelman Men C1 16 / 49
Adam Cohen Men C1 17 / 49
Kevin Ordons Men C2 7 / 30
Andrew Vogeler Men C2 27 / 30
Samson Mchugh Men A 1 / 46
Nicholas Reinert Men A 19 / 46
Zachary Zerby Men A 42 / 46

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 24 / 24
Kevin Ordons Men C1 5 / 60
Adam Cohen Men C1 15 / 60
Jordan Steelman Men C1 23 / 60
Greg Genna Men C1 42 / 60
Joe Liston Men C1 49 / 60
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 51 / 60
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 58 / 60
Nicholas Reinert Men A 16 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men A 25 / 58
Zachary Zerby Men A 55 / 58

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Jordan Steelman Men C1 5 / 57
Kevin Ordons Men C1 17 / 57
Greg Genna Men C1 39 / 57
Kurt Weiberth Men C1 42 / 57
Joe Liston Men C1 44 / 57
Andrew Vogeler Men C1 50 / 57
Samson Mchugh Men A 9 / 52
Nicholas Reinert Men A 18 / 52
Zachary Zerby Men A 52 / 52

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Jordan Steelman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Joe Liston Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Kevin Ordons Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Amos Meyers Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Samson Mchugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Samson Mchugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Samson Mchugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Elliott Craddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Samson Mchugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Nicholas Reinert Men Pro/1/2 52 / 52

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Nicholas Reinert Men 02 72 / 94

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Andrew Seitz Men A 9 / 65
Nicholas Reinert Men A 13 / 65
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 65

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Shannon Casey Women C 33 / 35
Amy Dzura Women C 35 / 35
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 48
Nicholas Reinert Men A 24 / 48
Andrew Seitz Men A 26 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

Andrew Vogeler Men D1 27 / 29
Shannon Casey Women C 11 / 28
Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 47
Nicholas Reinert Men A 11 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 21 / 47

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Nicholas Reinert Men A 9 / 51
Andrew Seitz Men A 15 / 51
Robert Stumpf Men A 26 / 51
Adam Cohen Men C1 28 / 38

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Bob Stumpf Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68

ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)

Adam Cohen Men C 30 / 31
Zachary Zerby Men D 24 / 49
John Jackson Men D 41 / 49
Andrew Seitz Men A 4 / 36
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 36
Samson Mchugh Men A 29 / 36
Nicholas Reinert Men A 33 / 36

ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Adam Cohen Men C 16 / 46
Jeffrey Buzin Men C 39 / 46
Nicholas Reinert Men A 3 / 44
Robert Stumpf Men A 32 / 44
Andrew Seitz Men A 33 / 44
Samson Mchugh Men A 41 / 44
Amy Dzura Women C 17 / 21
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 8 / 8
Zachary Zerby Men D 12 / 65
John Jackson Men D 46 / 65
Christopher Comer Men D 63 / 65

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Amy Dzura Women C 26 / 27
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 18 / 20
Shannon Casey Women Intro 5 / 11
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 22 / 31
Andrew Dilla Men C1 4 / 41
Nicholas Reinert Men A 4 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 47
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 31 / 47

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 14 / 19
Amy Dzura Women C 21 / 33
Andrew Dilla Men C1 33 / 39
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 17 / 39
Andrew Seitz Men A 18 / 52
Nicholas Reinert Men A 35 / 52
Robert Stumpf Men A 46 / 52
Shannon Casey Women Intro 2 / 13

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 10 / 18
Andrew Seitz Men A 5 / 36
Robert Stumpf Men A 7 / 36
Nicholas Reinert Men A 8 / 36
Samson Mchugh Men A 27 / 36

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Robert Stumpf Men A 12 / 53
Nicholas Reinert Men A 21 / 53
Andrew Seitz Men A 45 / 53
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 9 / 14
Amy Dzura Women Intro 17 / 17
Zachary Zerby Men D1 10 / 47
Adam Cohen Men D1 20 / 47
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 40 / 47
John Jackson Men D1 45 / 47

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Amy Dzura Women Intro 12 / 20
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 28 / 43
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 14 / 16
Robert Stumpf Men A 9 / 63
Samson Mchugh Men A 36 / 63
Andrew Seitz Men A 40 / 63
Nicholas Reinert Men A 48 / 63
Adam Cohen Men D1 11 / 49
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 20 / 49
Zachary Zerby Men D1 29 / 49
John Jackson Men D1 42 / 49

ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)

Robert Stumpf Men A 13 / 36
Andrew Seitz Men A 15 / 36

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Andrew Vogeler Men Intro 3 / 18
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 39
Andrew Seitz Men A 20 / 39
Nicholas Reinert Men A 28 / 39

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 39 / 48
Andrew Seitz Men A 14 / 58
Robert Stumpf Men A 17 / 58
Samson Mchugh Men A 49 / 58
Adam Cohen Men D1 15 / 57
Zachary Zerby Men D1 20 / 57
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 51 / 57
John Jackson Men D1 52 / 57

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 42 / 49
Andrew Vogeler Men E 10 / 17
Andrew Seitz Men A 6 / 61
Nicholas Reinert Men A 8 / 61
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 61
Adam Cohen Men D1 16 / 55
Zachary Zerby Men D1 22 / 55
Patrick Thiel Men D1 49 / 55
John Jackson Men D1 50 / 55
Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 4 / 13
Amy Dzura Women Intro 26 / 33
David Kugelman Men Intro 9 / 46

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women A 15 / 15
David Kugelman Men D1 9 / 61
Andrew Vogeler Men D1 40 / 61
Jeffrey Buzin Men C1 42 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men A 13 / 53
Robert Stumpf Men A 14 / 53

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Robert Stumpf Div I Men 93 / 136

ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)

Samson Mchugh Men C1 11 / 31
Andrew Seitz Men C1 15 / 31
Kyle Macfarlane Men C1 18 / 31
Jeff Buzin Men D1 18 / 32
John Jackson Men D1 27 / 32
Andrew Dilla Men D1 31 / 32
Robert Stumpf Men A 40 / 40

ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 6 / 40
Andrew Dilla Men D 9 / 79
John Jackson Men D 62 / 79
Jeff Buzin Men D 78 / 79
Andrew Seitz Men C 15 / 61
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 37 / 61
Robert Stumpf Men A 6 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 40 / 47

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Amy Dzura Women Intro 11 / 12
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 5 / 45
Shreya Mehta Women B 37 / 45
John Jackson Men D1 26 / 37
Robert Stumpf Men A 19 / 31

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 5 / 29
Amy Dzura Women Intro 13 / 14
Shreya Mehta Women B 44 / 46
John Jackson Men D1 32 / 43

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 37
Laura Amweg Women B 26 / 37
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 67 / 67

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Kyle Macfarlane Men C 48 / 64
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 39

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 35 / 35

Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 25 / 39

Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 22 / 36

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Nik Reinert Men B 33 / 40
Robert Stumpf Men A 20 / 40
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 43
Shreya Mehta Women B 22 / 43
Andrew Seitz Men C 11 / 61
Jeff Buzin Men D1 20 / 49
Christopher Comer Men D1 22 / 49
Zachary Zerby Men D1 39 / 49
John Jackson Men D1 46 / 49

Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 24 / 40
Andrew Seitz Men C 21 / 59
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 23 / 44
Shreya Mehta Women B 43 / 44

Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)

Nik Reinert Men B 39 / 42
Robert Stumpf Men A 16 / 34
Andrew Seitz Men C 31 / 58
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 5 / 48
Shreya Mehta Women B 46 / 48
Jeff Buzin Men D1 7 / 50
Zachary Zerby Men D1 41 / 50
John Jackson Men D1 49 / 50

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Shreya Mehta Women Intro 8 / 26
Allie Ackerman Women Intro 20 / 26
Amy Dzura Women Intro 25 / 26
Robert Stumpf Men A 7 / 49
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 8 / 41
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 26 / 63
Adam Cohen Men D1 31 / 61
Zachary Zerby Men D1 32 / 61
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 51 / 61
John Jackson Men Intro 13 / 15

The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 47 / 52
John Jackson Men Intro 15 / 18
Andrew Seitz Men C 14 / 71
Kyle Macfarlane Men C 40 / 71
Adam Cohen Men D1 30 / 66
Zachary Zerby Men D1 42 / 66
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 46 / 66
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 9 / 45

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Nik Reinert Men B 16 / 27
Robert Stumpf Men A 29 / 30
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 4 / 16
Andrew Seitz Men C 8 / 45
Andrew Dilla Men D1 4 / 33
Mark Pfeiffer Men D1 23 / 33
Adam Cohen Men D1 24 / 33
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 29 / 33
Zachary Zerby Men D1 31 / 33
John Jackson Men Intro 17 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Robert Stumpf Men A 27 / 34
Andrew Seitz Men C 5 / 39
John Jackson Men Intro 16 / 18
Andrew Dilla Men D 10 / 60
Jeff Buzin Men D 31 / 60
Mark Pfeiffer Men D 44 / 60
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D 50 / 60
Greg Genna Men D 52 / 60
Christopher Comer Men D 53 / 60
Adam Cohen Men D 55 / 60

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Andrew Dilla Men D1 12 / 41
Mark Pfeiffer Men D1 19 / 41
Jeff Buzin Men D1 21 / 41
Adam Cohen Men D1 27 / 41
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men D1 33 / 41
Christopher Comer Men D1 36 / 41
Greg Genna Men D1 38 / 41
Zachary Zerby Men D1 41 / 41
Andrew Seitz Men C 11 / 54
Samson Mchugh Men C 15 / 54
Zachary Zerby Men D2 18 / 38
Nik Reinert Men B 24 / 32
Robert Stumpf Men A 27 / 41
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 8 / 22
John Jackson Men Intro 17 / 20

Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 4 / 28
Robert Stumpf Men A 18 / 28
Kyle Macfarlane Men C1 16 / 26
Jeff Buzin Men C1 23 / 26
Allie Ackerman Women Intro 15 / 23
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 17 / 23
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 5 / 22
Adam Cohen Men Intro 6 / 22
Ryan Hays Men Intro 21 / 22
Nik Reinert Men B 28 / 39

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 17 / 47
Robert Stumpf Men A 37 / 51
Christopher Comer Men D 60 / 121
Andrew Seitz Men C 9 / 93
Jeff Buzin Men C 82 / 93
Zachary Zerby Men C 87 / 93
Matthew Appleton Men C 92 / 93
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 21 / 40
Laura Amweg Women Intro 34 / 40
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Intro 16 / 45
Adam Cohen Men Intro 22 / 45
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 25 / 45
John Jackson Men Intro 42 / 45

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Adam Cohen Men Intro 17 / 43
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Intro 22 / 43
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 23 / 43
Christopher Comer Men D1 56 / 61
Zachary Zerby Men C1 44 / 51
Andrew Seitz Men C1 45 / 51
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 13 / 50
Laura Amweg Women Intro 37 / 50
Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 14 / 49
Robert Stumpf Men A 49 / 58

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Stephanie Stambaugh Women B 6 / 45
Mark Pfeiffer Men Intro 13 / 41
John Jackson Men Intro 37 / 41
Shreya Mehta Women Intro 15 / 40
Laura Amweg Women Intro 34 / 40
Robert Stumpf Men A 14 / 55
Andrew Seitz Men C1 9 / 48
Zachary Zerby Men C1 40 / 48
Jeff Buzin Men C1 41 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cameron Chase 18
11
Sean Crandell 11
Cole Bolton 11
Michael Oltman 10
Lucas Nothnagle 8
Caleb Frederick 7
Calvin Hogate 6
Jon Klonowski 6
Kiu sui Cheung 5
Lance Henninger 5
Ezra Taimuty-loomis 5
Louis Collins 5
Emily Migdal 5
Charlie Trouba 5
Sydney Fiore 4
Jesse Carpenter 4
Alex Burlew 4
Evan Burlew 4
Austin Bradley 4
Alex Burlew 4
Cheku Louis 4
Graham Lunt 4
Anthony Migash 4
Anthony Migash 4
Edward Disy 4
Laszlo Vasko 3
Mallory Mcdermott 3
Connor Sweeney 3
Charles Sewall 3
Jacob Evangelista 3
Daniel Jung 3
Blaise Kesler 3
Daniel Uhranowsky 3
Adam Cohen 3
Jungmin Kim 3
Megan Sybeldon 2
Andrius Petrauskas 2
Evan Burlew 2
Jordan Liu 2
Noah Lichstein 2
Roey Beniluz 2
Isabella Hollenbach 2
Brady Rizzardi 2
Chris Garrison 2
Elijah Wandel 2
Benjamin Esquieres 2
Wesley Hood 2
Colin Mihalak 2
Jason Graham 1
Valentina Gomez 1
Lily Cass 1
Cris Forelli 1
Isabella Hollenback 1
Meghan Carlton 1
Julia Meikle 1
Allen Poon 1
Ashlinn Sweeney 1
Jacob Perlmutter 1
Robert Slatkin 1
Sreeram Ravi 1
Ezra Taimuty-loomis 1