Log In

Team Overview: Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
(redirected from: OA/CYCLEMANIA)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 55+ 5 / 31

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 46

Secret Squirrel MTB (May 1 2021)

Kevin Woodhouse Expert Men 50+ 23 / 45

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Carl Hitchcock Men 50+ 6 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 55+ 4 / 32

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Carl Hitchcock MEN PRO 1/2/3 66 / 73

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 17 / 59

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Carl Hitchcock MASTER 50 1-4 15 / 50

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 15 / 27

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 20 / 68

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Kevin Woodhouse CAT 1 MEN 50+ 10 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 10 / 43

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble - Marathon (Apr 15 2018)

Kevin Woodhouse XCM Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+ Cat 1 7 / 18

Titcomb Mountain Challenge (Aug 13 2017)

Adam Lampton Male 40 to 49 3 / 7

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

George Benington Men MASTER 50+ 999 / 18

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Adam Lampton CAT 1 MEN 40-49 28 / 31

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Christopher Darling MEN PRO 1/2/3 41 / 54

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Brian Cole Men 4 46 / 70

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

Brian Cole Men Cat 2 30-39 8 / 19

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Brian Cole MEN CAT 4 59 / 94

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

George Theall Master Men 45+ 5 / 24
Carl Hitchcock Master Men 45+ 10 / 24

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Adam Lampton Men Cat 4 999 / 71

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Brian Cole Men 4 32 / 73

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 106

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Kevin Woodhouse ELITE MEN 23 / 23

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Christopher Darling Men Category 3 37 / 61

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 46 / 46
Christopher Darling Men CAT 3 10 / 37
Carl Hitchcock Men CAT 3 36 / 37
Adam Lampton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 31 / 43
Brian Cole Men CAT 4B 41 / 42
Adam Lampton Men CAT 4A 10 / 55
Christopher Darling Men CAT 4A 15 / 55

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Bruce Schwab Men Endurance/Cross 35+ 5 / 13
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 3 50+ 1 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Brian Cole Cat 4 55 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4 55 / 60

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 45+ 17 / 47

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 14 / 30

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Stuart Abramson Open Men 84 / 467

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Cody Harris WOMEN OPEN 7 / 21
Stephanie Makoujy WOMEN OPEN 21 / 21
Christopher Darling MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 60
Carl Hitchcock MEN PRO 1/2/3 56 / 60

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 9 / 16

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 18 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 15 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Carl Hitchcock MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 41
Eric Larsson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 41

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Paul Stefanovics Men Masters 40+ CAT 5 12 / 13

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Edward Sebok Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 30 / 41

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Edward Sebok Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 78

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Edward Sebok Men master 40+ 16 / 61
Christopher Darling Men master 40+ 22 / 61

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Darling Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 31 / 33
Edward Sebok Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 13 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 35 / 56

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 36
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 36

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 47

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 31 / 70

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Christopher Darling Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 22
Christopher Darling Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 33

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Edward Darling Open Men 35 / 99

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Edward Sebok Men Master 50-59 4 / 35

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 21

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Christopher Darling Men MASTER 40+ 13 / 38

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 40
Jon Ayers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 35

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Andy Lougher Men 45-49 2 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master 50+ 43 / 64
Christopher Darling Men Master 40+ 36 / 67
Steven Edwards Men Cat 4 B 40+ 11 / 74

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

John Liston Masters Men 55+ 15 / 46
Graydon Stevens Masters Men 55+ 18 / 46
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 55+ 25 / 46
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 45+ 1 / 70
George Theall Masters Men 45+ 6 / 70
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ 7 / 70
Joseph Lynch Masters Men 35+ 20 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 19 / 78
Joseph Lynch Men Masters 30 / 78
John Liston Men Masters 51 / 78
George Theall Men Masters 64 / 78
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 66 / 78
Nicole Cyr Women Cat 3/4 7 / 41

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)

Jeffrey Fisher A Race 11 / 54
Hank Pfeifle A Race 13 / 54
John Liston A Race 27 / 54
Carl Hitchcock A Race 29 / 54
Edward Sebok A Race 39 / 54
George Benington A Race 41 / 54
Eric Larsson A Race 46 / 54
Eric Mcnett A Race 49 / 54

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 4 / 45
Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 2 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 2 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Masters 45-49 1 / 30

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men 60-64 1 / 8
Edward Sebok Men 50-54 2 / 15

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Carl Hitchcock Men 3/4 16 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 44

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 8 / 43
John Liston Men Master 40+ 40 / 43

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Edward Sebok Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 77
Carl Hitchcock Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 77
Christopher Darling Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 77
Joseph Lynch Pro/1/2/3 Men 53 / 77
Paul Weiss Pro/1/2/3 Men 55 / 77
Toby Walch Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 77
Ivy Luhrs Open Women 15 / 21

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 46
Michael Claus Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 55+ 5 / 33

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+/50+ 27 / 64

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Edward Sebok Men Master 40+ 10 / 51
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 17 / 51

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

John Liston Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 21
Alex Miller Men Cat 4 9 / 30

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Christopher Darling Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 30
Christopher Darling Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 37

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

David Znamierowski Open ITT 2 / 27
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 5 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 7 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 2 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Steven Edwards Men 40+ 43 / 47
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 16 / 33

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Jeffrey Fisher MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 63
Hank Pfeifle MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 63
Kevin Woodhouse MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 63
Graydon Stevens MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 63
Eric Larsson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 63
Jon Ayers MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 63
Michael Claus MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 63
George Theall MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 56 / 63
Carl Hitchcock MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 59

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Steven Edwards Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 13 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 18 / 53
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 38 / 53

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 9 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 23 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 5 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Claus 50+/60+ 9 / 89
Eric Larsson 50+/60+ 15 / 89
Kevin Woodhouse 50+/60+ 18 / 89
Bruce Schwab 50+/60+ 82 / 89
Fred Thomas 40+ 14 / 78
Ronald Bourgoin 40+ 25 / 78
Steven Edwards 40+ 57 / 78
Carl Hitchcock 40+ 74 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 30

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ 11 / 19
Graydon Stevens MASTER 45+ 4 / 16
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 3 33 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Jeffrey Fisher Men 50+ 5 / 78
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+ 10 / 78
Eric Larsson Men 50+ 23 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jon Ayers Men 55+ 16 / 71
Hank Pfeifle Men 55+ 18 / 71
John Liston Men 55+ 41 / 71
Fred Thomas Men 45+ 1 / 86
Ronald Bourgoin Men 45+ 10 / 86
Michael Claus Men 45+ 23 / 86
Christopher Darling Men 35+ 25 / 58
Steven Edwards Men 4-B 16 / 85

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 37 / 66

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jon Ayers Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Fisher 40+ 7 / 20
Jeffrey Fisher 50+ 1 / 30

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

John Liston Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 44
Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 57
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 57
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 57
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 57
Anna Caron Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Kevin Hays 4 Men 21 / 54
Joseph Lynch Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 47
Christian Muentener Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 47

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 8 / 77
Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 25 / 77
Joseph Lynch Men Masters 30 / 77
George Theall Men Masters 57 / 77
John Liston Men Masters 62 / 77

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)

Eric Weinrich Open Men 1 / 33
Joseph Lynch Open Men 5 / 33
Edward Sebok Open Men 13 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Open Men 18 / 33
Carl Hitchcock Open Men 24 / 33
John Liston Open Men 25 / 33
George Benington Open Men 29 / 33

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Master's 40+ (1-4)** 5 / 58
Guillermo Herrera Master's 40+ (1-4)** 11 / 58
Edward Sebok Master's 40+ (1-4)** 21 / 58
George Theall Master's 40+ (1-4)** 22 / 58
Joseph Lynch Master's 40+ (1-4)** 27 / 58
John Liston Master's 40+ (1-4)** 51 / 58
Bruce Schwab Master's 40+ (1-4)** 57 / 58
Alex Miller Men's Category 4 11 / 50
Christian Muentener Men's Category 4 22 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 21 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 1 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 18 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 41 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 2 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 10 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 6 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 9 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

John Meerse Cat 40+ 19 / 38

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Carl Hitchcock MEN 45-49 14 / 27

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Jeff Yingling Men 3/4 8 / 97
Carl Hitchcock Men 3/4 14 / 97

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 44

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 28
John Liston Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 28
Ronald Bourgoin Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 32
Guillermo Herrera Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 32
Edward Sebok Men 45+ (1-4) 32 / 32
Guillermo Herrera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 26
Christian Muentener Men Cat. 4 28 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 44

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Jeff Yingling Pro/1/2/3 11 / 43
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 27
Guillermo Herrera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 27
Eric Weinrich Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 49
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 49
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Cindy Mcnett Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 13

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Edward Sebok MEN CAT 1/2/3 21 / 87
Guillermo Herrera MEN CAT 1/2/3 27 / 87
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 87
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 87
Christopher Darling MEN CAT 1/2/3 47 / 87
Joseph Lynch MEN CAT 1/2/3 48 / 87
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 55 / 87
Bruce Schwab MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 87
Daniel Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 65 / 87
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 1/2/3 72 / 87

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 11 / 55
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 35+ 14 / 55
Bruce Schwab Men Master 35+ 24 / 55
Christopher Darling Men Master 35+ 42 / 55
Guillermo Herrere Men Pro-1-2-3 83 / 87

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Eric Weinrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 38

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 8 / 63
Guillermo Herrera Master 40+ 12 / 63
Edward Sebok Master 40+ 14 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 22 / 63
Christopher Darling Master 40+ 26 / 63
Bruce Schwab Master 40+ 38 / 63

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Joseph Lynch Masters Men 40+ 3 / 15
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 40+ 5 / 15
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 40+ 7 / 15
Scott Brown Cat 4 Men 19 / 35

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kevin Woodhouse MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 51
Daniel Landry MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 51
Hank Pfeifle MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 49
Ronald Bourgoin MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 49
Joseph Lynch MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 49
Carl Hitchcock MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 49
Scott Brown 4 42 / 58
Alex Miller 4 49 / 58
Fred Thomas PRO-1-2-3 28 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Joseph Lynch Men 3 35 / 46
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 54
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 54

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

John Liston Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 31

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Guillermo Herrera MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 24
Ronald Bourgoin MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 24
Kevin Woodhouse MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 24
Carl Hitchcock MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 24
Christopher Darling MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 24
Eric Weinrich MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 24
Paul Weiss MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 24
Eric Larsson MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 24
Fred Thomas MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 23
John Liston MEN MASTERS 55+ 3 / 10
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 7 / 33
Christian Muentener MEN CAT 4 17 / 33
Scott Brown MEN CAT 4 25 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Fred Thomas Men 2 5 / 70
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 5 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 38 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 39 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 6 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 38 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 40 / 50
Fred Thomas Men 2 10 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 4 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 40 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 46 / 50
Fred Thomas Men 2 3 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Fred Thomas Men 2 59 / 79
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 31 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 42 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 44 / 50

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 4 / 81
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 26 / 81
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 81
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 81
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 43 / 81
Joseph Lynch Men 3 36 / 72

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Christopher Darling MASTERS 40+ 18 / 51
Eric Larsson MASTERS 40+ 27 / 51
Carl Hitchcock MASTERS 40+ 45 / 51
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 3 13 / 57

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Chris Darling Men 1/2/3 31 / 43
Christopher Darling Master 35+ 4 / 14

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Eric Weinrich Masters 40 + 53 / 86
Eric Larsson Masters 40 + 76 / 86
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50 + 10 / 101
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 50 + 24 / 101
Kevin Hays Masters 50 + 41 / 101
Kevin Woodhouse Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 67
Scott Brown Cat 3/4 99 / 106

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 50

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 18 / 20
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 26 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 50 5 / 132
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 50 17 / 132
Michael Claus Masters 50 21 / 132
Kevin Woodhouse Cat 4 (Pink) 3 / 99
Kevin Hays Cat 4 (Pink) 6 / 99
Steven Edwards Cat 4 (Pink) 53 / 99
Christopher Darling Cat 3 (Pink) 56 / 111
Fred Thomas Masters 40 4 / 121
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 40 14 / 121
Eric Weinrich Masters 40 28 / 121
Neil Fitch Masters 40 53 / 121

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 28 / 82
Jeffrey Fisher MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 52 / 82

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Clymer Berry Men Cat 4 95 / 98

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

John Liston Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 32
Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 62
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 62
Eric Larsson Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 62
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 62
Kevin Hays Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 62
Graydon Stevens Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 62
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 40
Christopher Darling Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

John Liston Men 4 26 / 72
Christian Muentener Men 4 33 / 72
Kevin Hays Men 4 71 / 72
Edward Sebok Men 3 12 / 66
Christopher Darling Men 3 25 / 66
Carl Hitchcock Men 3 35 / 66
Graydon Stevens Men 3 44 / 66
Eric Larsson Men 3 45 / 66
Gene Landry Men 3 49 / 66
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 19 / 76
Guillermo Herrera Men Pro/1/2 43 / 76
Hank Pfeifle Men Pro/1/2 54 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Kevin Hays Men 4 28 / 64
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 16 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 15 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 44 / 64
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 30 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 35 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Steven Edwards Men 4 41 / 64
Kevin Hays Men 4 51 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 9 / 47
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 23 / 47
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 20 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 17 / 35
Steven Edwards Men 4 22 / 64
Kevin Hays Men 4 31 / 64
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 15 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 33 / 47

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher PRO 1/2/3 34 / 83
Guillermo Herrera PRO 1/2/3 42 / 83
Eric Weinrich PRO 1/2/3 54 / 83
John Liston MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 16 / 61
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 44 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 40+ 14 / 36
John Meerse Masters 40+ 19 / 36
Troy Goss Cat 4 Men 26 / 68
Christian Muentener Cat 4 Men 40 / 68

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 98
Joseph Lynch Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 98
Ben Forbes Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 40
Kevin Hays Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 51
Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 37
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 51

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Ronald Bourgoin Master Men 45+ 2 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Master Men 45+ 5 / 53
Graydon Stevens Master Men 45+ 33 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Master Men 45+ 35 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Master Men 35+ 8 / 40
Graydon Stevens Master Men 55+ 7 / 28
Hank Pfeifle Master Men 55+ 8 / 28
John Liston Master Men 55+ 14 / 28
Christian Muentener Men 4 20 / 58
John Liston Men 4 53 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 51
Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 37

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Jeff Yingling Men Master 35+ 14 / 61
Jeffrey Fisher Men Master 35+ 17 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 29 / 61

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 59
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 59
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 59
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 59
Kevin Hays Cat 3/4 60 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Fred Thomas Pro/1/2 19 / 65
John Meerse Men 40+ 14 / 52
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 33 / 52

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 4 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 32

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 14 / 15
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 83
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 22 / 83
Chris Karam MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 83
Edward Sebok MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 83
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 52 / 83
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 83
Joseph Lynch MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 83
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 1/2/3 69 / 83
Art Davis MEN CAT 1/2/3 72 / 83
Sean Steady MEN CAT 1/2/3 73 / 83
Jeffrey Fisher MEN CAT 1/2/3 79 / 83
Ben Forbes MEN CAT 1/2/3 80 / 83

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Kevin Hays Cat 4/5 29 / 49

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ 3 / 49
Jeffrey Fisher Master 35+ 8 / 65

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 3 / 96
Kevin Hays Master 40+ 75 / 96
Eric Larsson Master 40+ 83 / 96
Bruce Schwab Master 40+ 85 / 96
Jeff Yingling Master 40+ 92 / 96

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

John Liston 4 Men 7 / 29
Christian Muentener 4 Men 19 / 29

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Kevin Woodhouse 4 Men 40+ 14 / 97

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Kevin Hays Men 4 35+ 25 / 49
John Liston Men 4 35+ 28 / 49
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 39
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 39

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 25 / 43

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Fred Thomas MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 44
Stuart Abramson MEN PRO 1/2/3 15 / 44
Hank Pfeifle MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 44
Christian Muentener MEN CAT 5 14 / 34
Troy Goss MEN CAT 4 22 / 50
Jeffrey Fisher MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 48
Edward Sebok MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 48
Neil Fitch MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 48
Kevin Woodhouse MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 48
Daniel Landry MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 48
George Benington MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 48
Bruce Schwab MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 48
Art Davis MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 48
Eric Mcnett MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 48
Graydon Stevens MEN MASTERS 55+ 1 / 22
John Liston MEN MASTERS 55+ 3 / 22

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Fred Thomas Men 40+ 2 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 25 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 30 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 33 / 55
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 2 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 13 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 34 / 56
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 37 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 6 / 56
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 34 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 42 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 52 / 56
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 2 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 7 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 32 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 40 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Kevin Hays Men 50+ 12 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 33 / 56
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 38 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 45 / 56
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 5 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 40 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 45 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 48 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 47
John Liston MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 47
John Meerse MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 9 / 38
Steven Edwards MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 27 / 38
Fred Thomas PRO-1-2-3 7 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 54
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 54
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 54
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 54
Eric Larsson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 54

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

John Liston Masters 50+ 12 / 47
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 28 / 47
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 5 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 13 / 95
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 21 / 95
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 41 / 95
Kevin Hays Men 4 51 / 90
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 27 / 77
John Meerse Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 34 / 77
Joseph Lynch Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 35 / 77
Steven Edwards Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 45 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Kevin Hays CAT 4 MEN 52 / 60
Jeffrey Fisher MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 61
Graydon Stevens MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 61
Guillermo Herrera MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 61
Michael Claus MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 2 / 24
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 14 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 31 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 11 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 17 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 61 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 81
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 11 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 4 / 55
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ 10 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Fred Thomas Pro - Cat 3 2 / 51

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Fred Thomas Men Master 35-99 17 / 63

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Fred Thomas Men 40+ 3 / 150
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 26 / 150
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 27 / 150
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 31 / 150
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 8 / 150
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 26 / 150
Michael Claus Men 50+ 29 / 150
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 74 / 150
Steven Edwards Men 30+ 91 / 147

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ 9 / 29
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 12 / 29
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 8 / 52

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Cornett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 45

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 45 7 / 42
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45 15 / 42
Jeffrey Fisher Master 35 21 / 38

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Michael Claus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 55 / 62

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 13 / 79
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 55+ 4 / 37
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 6 / 37

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

John Liston Men 4 43 / 62
Joseph Lynch Men 3 1 / 75
Graydon Stevens Men 3 52 / 75
Eric Larsson Men 3 65 / 75
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 45 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

John Liston Men 50+ 28 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 15 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 33 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Michael Claus Men 50+ 36 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 56 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 11 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 45 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 58 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 61 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Michael Claus Men 50+ 22 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 59 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 33 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 36 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 48 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 62 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Michael Claus Men 50+ 44 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 66 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 1 / 67
Stuart Abramson Men 40+ 33 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 35 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 47 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 66 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Eric Weinrich MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 93
Ronald Bourgoin MEN PRO 1/2/3 73 / 93
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 5 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Ivy Luhrs WoMen 13 / 29
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 6 / 44
Hank Pfeifle Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 22 / 88

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ 5 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 35+ 13 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ 14 / 29
John Liston Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Wayne Larochelle Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 3 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 46 / 55

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 22 / 28
Jeffrey Fisher Men Pro/1/2 73 / 100
Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2 95 / 100

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 43
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 36 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 27 / 69

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 47

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 48
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 42 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Kevin Hays 4 Men A 48 / 69
Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 48

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 2 / 63
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 2 / 58
Eric Weinrich Master 40+ 13 / 58
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 41 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 33 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 31 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 7 / 35
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 33 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 28 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 5 / 37
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 30 / 37
Kevin Hays Men 4 21 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 4 / 38
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 36 / 38
Kevin Hays Men 4 22 / 41

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 69
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 69
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 69
Aron Buterbaugh MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 69
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 25 / 69
Sean Steady MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 69
Richard Marchessault MEN CAT 1/2/3 51 / 69
Daniel Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 55 / 69
Ron Colavolpe MEN CAT 1/2/3 58 / 69
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 69
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 23 / 25

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Jeffrey Fisher Master 35+ 15 / 60
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ 18 / 51

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Jeff Yingling Men Master 40+ 15 / 96
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 40+ 63 / 96
Jeffrey Fisher Men Master 40+ 80 / 96
Graydon Stevens Men Master 40+ 89 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Womens Open 19 / 28

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ 1 / 14
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ 5 / 14

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 18 / 72
Michael Claus Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 27 / 72

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 23 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Kevin Hays Men 4 30 / 90
Hank Pfeifle Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 52
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 52

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (I-V) 1 / 7
John Liston MASTER 55+ (I-V) 3 / 7
Wayne Larochelle MASTER 55+ (I-V) 5 / 7
Christopher Green PRO 1/2/3 MEN 6 / 15
Kevin Hays CAT 4 MEN 17 / 27
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 1 / 13
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 4 / 13
Sean Steady MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 3 / 19
Ron Colavolpe MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 4 / 19
Eric Weinrich MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 7 / 19
Joseph Lynch MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 8 / 19
Fred Thomas MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 9 / 19

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

William r. Black MASTER 55+ (1-5) 1 / 21
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (1-5) 2 / 21
John Liston MASTER 55+ (1-5) 3 / 21
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4 16 / 40
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 17 / 40
Fred Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 1 / 14
John Meerse MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 3 / 14
Eric Weinrich MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 4 / 14
Ron Colavolpe MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 7 / 14
Sean Steady MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 8 / 14
Ken Hincks MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 11 / 14
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 31
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 31
Daniel Landry MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 31
Neil Fitch MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 31
Paul Weiss MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Kevin Hays 4 Men 41 / 95
Steven Edwards 4 Men 52 / 95
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 2 / 60
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 45 / 60
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 46 / 60
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 3 / 44
Michael Claus Master 50+ 11 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Kevin Hays 4 Men 37 / 95
Steven Edwards 4 Men 71 / 95
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 3 / 44
Michael Claus Master 50+ 28 / 44
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 1 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 7 / 61
Jeffrey Fisher Master 40+ 19 / 61
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 46 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 1 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Master 40+ 13 / 64
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 49 / 64
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 52 / 64
Steven Edwards 4 Men 32 / 95
Kevin Hays 4 Men 54 / 95
Michael Claus Master 50+ 23 / 48
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 30 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Steven Edwards Category 4 12 / 86
Kevin Hays Category 4 28 / 86
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 87
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 87
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 87
Michael Claus Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 87
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 87
Art Davis Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 87
Fred Thomas Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 7 / 70
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 18 / 70
John Meerse Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 38 / 70
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 40 / 70
Ken Hincks Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 62 / 70

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat. 3 12 / 34
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 21 / 47

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Fred Thomas Open Men 2 / 63
John Meerse Open Men 5 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 11 / 70
Art Davis Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ 25 / 77
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 26 / 77
Kevin Hays Men 4 8 / 89
Steven Edwards Men 4 9 / 89

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Art Davis MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 55
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 55
William r. Black MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 55
Michael Claus MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Fred Thomas Pro/1/2/3 25 / 84
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45 53 / 110

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

William r. Black Masters 55+ 1 / 18
John Liston Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Steven Edwards 4 men 7 / 75
Kevin Hays 4 men 18 / 75
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Sean Steady Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Aron Buterbaugh Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 13 / 59
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 15 / 59
Daniel Landry Masters 45+ 35 / 59
Art Davis Masters 45+ 37 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Kevin Hays 4 Men White 17 / 92
Steven Edwards 4 Men White 20 / 92
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 101
Michael Claus Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 101
John Liston Masters 50+ (1-4) 52 / 101
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 87
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 40+ (1-4) 27 / 87
Ron Colavolpe Masters 30+ (1-4) 16 / 84
Neil Fitch Masters 30+ (1-4) 44 / 84

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ 2 / 14
William r. Black Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 3 9 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 12 / 28
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 20 / 28

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Fred Thomas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 66 / 93
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4 / 5 5 / 58
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 / 5 12 / 58

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 6 / 75
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 4 / 32
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 5 / 32

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Kevin Hays CAT 4 12 / 55

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Aron Buterbaugh cat 3 33 / 69
Graydon Stevens cat 3 40 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Kevin Hays CAT 4 2 / 62

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

John Meerse Master'S 35+ 5 / 21
Fred Thomas Master'S 35+ 8 / 21
Paul Weiss Master'S 35+ 10 / 21
Aron Buterbaugh Master'S 35+ 11 / 21
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+/65+ 1 / 5
William r. Black Masters 55+/65+ 2 / 5

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Kevin Hays CAT 4 20 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 27 / 94
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 69 / 94
Michael Claus Master 50+ 25 / 54
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 27 / 54
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 28 / 54
Kevin Hays 4 Men 29 / 132
John Meerse Master 40+ 15 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 19 / 55
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 21 / 55
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 30 / 55
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 34 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 37 / 101
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 39 / 101
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 1 / 57
William r. Black Master 50+ 15 / 57
Michael Claus Master 50+ 20 / 57
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 29 / 57
Kevin Hays 4 Men 21 / 153
John Meerse Master 40+ 3 / 61
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 8 / 61
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 17 / 61
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 20 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 45 / 61
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 49 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

John Meerse Master 40+ 4 / 63
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 6 / 63
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 16 / 63
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 38 / 63
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 40 / 63
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 48 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 52 / 63
Brian Linscott Master 40+ 60 / 63
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 61 / 63
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 20 / 105
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 83 / 105
Kevin Hays 4 Men 19 / 104
William r. Black Master 50+ 25 / 60
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 29 / 60
Michael Claus Master 50+ 30 / 60
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 35 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Steven Edwards 4 Men 19 / 104
Kevin Hays 4 Men 31 / 104
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 6 / 60
William r. Black Master 50+ 18 / 60
Michael Claus Master 50+ 25 / 60
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 33 / 60
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 55 / 105
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 82 / 105
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 4 / 63
John Meerse Master 40+ 7 / 63
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 20 / 63
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 28 / 63
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 31 / 63
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 45 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 53 / 63
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 59 / 63
Brian Linscott Master 40+ 61 / 63

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 77

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Aron Buterbaugh Men Pro/1/2 98 / 100

Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)

Hank Pfeifle Cat All Racers 6 / 81
Graydon Stevens Cat All Racers 15 / 81
Ron Colavolpe Cat All Racers 19 / 81

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 18 / 100

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Morgan Macleod M 1/2/3 56 / 75

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 2 / 62
Stuart Abramson Men Master 45+ 14 / 62
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 45+ 15 / 62
Neil Fitch Men Master 45+ 32 / 62
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 45+ 38 / 62
Michael Claus Men Master 45+ 49 / 62
Daniel Landry Men Master 45+ 53 / 62
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 1 / 16
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Ken Hincks Men 4 38 / 52
Eric Weinrich Men Master 35+ 1 / 26
Stuart Abramson Men Master 35+ 5 / 26
Aron Buterbaugh Men Master 35+ 6 / 26

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Stuart Abramson Master 35+ 20 / 62
Todd Wheelden Master 35+ 24 / 62
Ronald Bourgoin Master 45+ 2 / 57
Stuart Abramson Master 45+ 27 / 57
Carl Hitchcock Master 45+ 37 / 57
Hank Pfeifle Master 55+ 1 / 21
Graydon Stevens Master 55+ 2 / 21
John Liston Master 55+ 5 / 21
William r. Black Master 55+ 10 / 21

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Fred Thomas Men Masters 40+ 1 / 59
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 40+ 3 / 59
Stuart Abramson Men Masters 40+ 4 / 59
John Meerse Men Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Eric Weinrich Men Masters 40+ 15 / 59
Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 40+ 29 / 59
Michael Claus Men Masters 50+ 6 / 66
William r. Black Men Masters 50+ 8 / 66

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 81
Aron Buterbaugh MEN CAT 1/2/3 29 / 81
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 1/2/3 33 / 81
Fred Thomas MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 81
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 57 / 81
Todd Wheelden MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 81
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 81
John Meerse MEN CAT 1/2/3 67 / 81
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 1/2/3 68 / 81
Ron Colavolpe MEN CAT 1/2/3 73 / 81
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 1/2/3 79 / 81

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Ken Hincks Master 40+ 28 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 37 / 43

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 5 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 42 / 59
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 66 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 52 / 67
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 83 / 92
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 58 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 55 / 74
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 93 / 95
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 63 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 94 / 96
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 34 / 103
Daniel Landry Master 35+ 43 / 74

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Joseph Lynch Master 35+ 21 / 49
Aron Buterbaugh Master 35+ 28 / 49
Carl Hitchcock Master 45+ 8 / 58
John Liston Master 45+ 16 / 58
Stuart Abramson Master 45+ 48 / 58
George Benington Master 45+ 49 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Eric Weinrich Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 54
Ronald Bourgoin Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 65
Michael Claus Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 65

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 1 / 8

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ 17 / 25

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ (I-V) 1 / 13
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (I-V) 2 / 13
John Liston MASTER 55+ (I-V) 4 / 13
Todd Wheelden PRO 1/2/3 MEN 19 / 35
Aron Buterbaugh CAT 3 MEN 15 / 26
Stuart Abramson MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 2 / 30
Carl Hitchcock MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 11 / 30
Brian Linscott MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 18 / 30
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 20 / 30
John Liston MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 24 / 30
Michael Claus MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 25 / 30
Graydon Stevens MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 27 / 30
George Benington MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 28 / 30
Fred Thomas MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 3 / 36
Paul Weiss MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 16 / 36
Stuart Abramson MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 17 / 36
Todd Wheelden MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 19 / 36
Ken Hincks MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 26 / 36
Brian Linscott MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 27 / 36

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 11 / 16
Stuart Abramson MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 45
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 45
Hank Pfeifle MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 45
Neil Fitch MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 45
Carl Hitchcock MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 45
Michael Claus MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 45
Kevin Hays MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 45
Andrew Whelan MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 45
George Benington MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 45
Eric Weinrich MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 1 / 25
Fred Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 6 / 25
Robert Baiguy MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 7 / 25
Aron Buterbaugh MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 9 / 25
Sean Steady MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 12 / 25
Matt Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 13 / 25
Ken Hincks MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 22 / 25
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (1-5) 1 / 29
William r. Black MASTER 55+ (1-5) 5 / 29
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 3 25 / 29

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 6 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 13 / 40
Kevin Hays Masters 40-49 31 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 14 / 40
Kevin Hays Masters 40-49 29 / 40

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 9 / 94
Margaret Moore WoMen 23 / 42
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 30+ 31 / 100

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Margaret Moore WOMEN 4 8 / 38
Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 24 / 38
Fred Thomas MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 61
John Meerse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 61
Eric Weinrich MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 61
Aron Buterbaugh MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 61
Steven Edwards MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 61
Matt Thomas MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 61
Ken Hincks MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 61
Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 61
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 75
Carl Hitchcock MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 75
Neil Fitch MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 75
Kevin Hays MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 75
Michael Claus MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 75
George Benington MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 75
Brian Linscott MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 60 / 75
Graydon Stevens MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 43
William r. Black MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 43
John Liston MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 26 / 58

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ 4 / 45
Aron Buterbaugh Masters 35+ 33 / 45
Matt Thomas Masters 35+ 35 / 45
Steven Edwards Masters 35+ 39 / 45
Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 44 / 45
Margaret Moore Women 4 5 / 30
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 10 / 68
George Benington Masters 45+ 30 / 68
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ 33 / 68
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 58 / 68
John Liston Masters 45+ 61 / 68

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 1 / 20
William r. Black MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 20
Fred Thomas MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 1 / 86
Steven Edwards MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 51 / 86
Stuart Abramson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 11 / 79
Michael Claus MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 12 / 79
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 13 / 79
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 31 / 79
Neil Fitch MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 45 / 79

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Stuart Abramson Master 45 1 / 85
Hank Pfeifle Master 45 3 / 85
Ronald Bourgoin Master 45 12 / 85
Michael Claus Master 45 38 / 85
Graydon Stevens Master 45 64 / 85
William r. Black Master 55 1 / 42
Kevin Hays Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 67
Fred Thomas Master 35 1 / 71
John Meerse Master 35 8 / 71
Art Davis Master 35 45 / 71
Steven Edwards Master 35 57 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Todd Wheelden Masters 35+ 10 / 22
Aron Buterbaugh Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 4 / 50
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ 11 / 50
Daniel Landry Masters 45+ 23 / 50
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ 30 / 50
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 33 / 50
Michael Claus Masters 45+ 34 / 50
George Benington Masters 45+ 35 / 50
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 38 / 50
Brian Linscott Masters 45+ 50 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Kevin Hays Masters 40+ 34 / 82
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ 50 / 82
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 4 / 103
Michael Claus Masters 50+ 6 / 103

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Ronald Bourgoin MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 1 / 71
Steven Edwards MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 8 / 71
Brian Linscott MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 25 / 71
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 27 / 71
Kevin Hays MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 28 / 71
Fred Thomas MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 32 / 71
Todd Wheelden MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 45 / 71
Daniel Landry MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 46 / 71
Eric Larsson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 50 / 71
George Benington MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 56 / 71
Michael Claus MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 60 / 71
Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 66 / 71

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Brendan Cornett Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 13 / 63

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

Michael Wilcox MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 12 / 55

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Sean Trinque Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Michael Wilcox Men 2/3 30 / 127

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 70

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 21