Log In

Team Overview: MATRIX / RBM
(redirected from: Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SPRINGHILL CLASSIC (Aug 21 2022)

Carson Gant Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 3 / 4

Cameron Park Blowout (Mar 26 2022)

Carson Gant Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 28 / 15

Shred de Roots (Oct 1 2021)

Carson Gant Men 15-18 Cat 2 15 / 17

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 34 55 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Jason Davis Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 15 / 137
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 20 / 137
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 45 / 137
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 27 / 41
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 30 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 3 / 82
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 6 / 82
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 36 / 82
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 40 / 82
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 74 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Joseph Emmons Women Cat1/2 28 / 1
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 34 / 103
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 61 / 103
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 74 / 103
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 183 / 103

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Joseph Emmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Johnpaul Blanton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 18

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 29

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Carson Gant Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Lucas Poupard P/1/2/3 16 / 64
Joseph Emmons P/1/2/3 29 / 64
Patrick Breen P/1/2/3 31 / 64
Jason Davis P/1/2/3 55 / 64
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Court Kretzmeier Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Rob Yates Cat 4/5 23 / 65
Will Mabus Cat 4/5 37 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Court Kretzmeier Junior 10-18 3 / 22

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 14 / 15

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 21

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 68 / 38
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 14 / 16
John Ryan Men P/1/2 16 / 45

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 102 / 52
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 12 / 17
John Ryan Men P/1/2 4 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 19
John Ryan Men P/1/2 45 / 65

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 20 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 13 2019)

Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

John Ryan Men 1/2/3 2 / 16
Chris Carlson Men 1/2/3 3 / 16
Joseph Fadhil Men 1/2/3 7 / 16

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 6 2019)

Matthew Carey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

John Ryan Men 1/2/3 2 / 13
Joseph Emmons Men 1/2/3 7 / 13
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 30 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 24 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 58 / 85
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 33 / 40
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 64 / 71
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 41 / 47
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 66 / 87
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 38 / 53
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 56 / 91
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 35 / 63
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 29 / 36
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 20

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 39 / 84
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 24 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 27 / 27
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 23 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men CAT 3/4 4 / 22

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 75 / 94
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 29 / 45
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 37 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 29 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 94 / 111
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 32 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 79 / 105
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 31 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 41 / 43
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 62 / 99
Joseph Emmons Men Pro/1/2 89 / 99
Ben Owens Men Cat 2/3 31 / 47

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 16 2019)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Matthew Carey Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 10 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Joseph Fadhil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 9 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 15

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

John Ryan Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 8 / 32

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 25 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 17

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Abigail Yates Women 17-18 Open 18 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 26

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Ben Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 11 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 94
Ryan Crissey Men 40+ Cat3/4 114 / 81
Hugo Scala Men 40+ Cat3/4 137 / 81
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 4 / 120
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 16 / 120
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 56 / 120
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 189 / 120
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 4 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 37 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 111
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 44 / 90
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 66 / 90
Rob Yates Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 68 / 90
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 132 / 79
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 5 / 120
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 13 / 120
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 77 / 120
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 78 / 120
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 67 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 35 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 107
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 2 / 126
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 5 / 126
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 60 / 126
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 73 / 126
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 95 / 126
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 77 / 108

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 17 / 42
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 45
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3 94 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 11 / 40
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 24 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 1 / 47
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 37 / 47
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 7 / 26
Aven Hurwich Men Junior 15-18 Cat 45 2 / 4
Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 12 16 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 5 13 / 20
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 32
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 1 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 35 / 49
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 5 / 27
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 28 / 41
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 37 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 12 14 / 34
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2-3 10 / 76
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2-3 37 / 76
Ben Owens Men Cat 2-3 42 / 76
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4-5 31 / 65
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 94 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Cat 4 Men 2 / 49
Lucas Poupard Cat 4 Men 24 / 49

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 39
Rob Yates Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 39
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 1 / 28
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 8 / 28
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 9 / 28
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 28
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 24 / 28
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 28 / 28

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Ryan Crissey P/1/2/3 29 / 35

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2019)

Joseph Emmons P/1/2/3 6 / 27
Tyler Cloutier P/1/2/3 8 / 27
John Ryan P/1/2/3 10 / 27

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 38 / 46
Ben Owens Cat 3/4 39 / 46
John Ryan P/1/2/3 13 / 45
Ben Owens P/1/2/3 27 / 45
Scott Ellison P/1/2/3 30 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 5 / 21
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 19 / 21

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 1 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2019)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Chris Carlson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 26 / 62
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 40 / 62
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 43 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 2 / 48
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 31 / 48
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 48 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 37 / 46
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 40 / 46

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men cat 4/5 1 / 32
Rob Yates Men cat 4/5 27 / 32
Ryan Crissey Men cat 3/4 2 / 34
Joseph Fadhil Men cat 3/4 5 / 34
Rob Yates Men cat 3/4 61 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 20 / 67
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 60 / 67
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 61 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 14 / 74
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 23 / 74
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 50 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 19 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 20 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 32 / 75
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 67 / 75
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 9 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 28 / 80
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 64 / 80
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 67 / 80

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 24 / 41
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 37 / 41
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 38 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 24 / 84
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 69 / 84
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 77 / 84

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 3 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Open 5 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Joseph Fadhil MEN 4 1 / 22
Lucas Poupard MEN 4 12 / 22
Abigail Yates WMN P/1/2/3 4 / 7
Sheree Tomba WMN P/1/2/3 5 / 7
Kim Chance WMN P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Chelsea Reedy WMN P/1/2/3 7 / 7
Ben Owens MEN 3 8 / 17
Joseph Emmons MEN P/1/2 8 / 15
John Ryan MEN P/1/2 9 / 15
Tyler Cloutier MEN P/1/2 11 / 15
Chris Carlson MEN P/1/2 12 / 15
Aven Hurwich JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 12 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2/3/4 2 / 3
Joe Emmons Men P/1/2/3 20 / 54
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 24 / 54
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 49 / 54
Ben Owens Men 4/5 1 / 36
Rob Yates Men 4/5 27 / 36
Ben Owens Men 3/4 10 / 48
Abigail Yates Men 3/4 26 / 48
Ryan Crissey Men 3/4 35 / 48
Rob Yates Men 3/4 48 / 48
Jackson Eaker Junior 4/5 1 / 3

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 33 / 40
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 33 / 40
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 39 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 14 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 60 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 61 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 26 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 2 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 18 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 60 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 61 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 26 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 3 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 15 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 34 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 36 / 40
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 34 / 39
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 3 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 22 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 23 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 31 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 2 / 3
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 10 / 43
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 36 / 43

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 20 / 40
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 26 / 40
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 59
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 13 / 59
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 51 / 59
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 7 / 45
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 45

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 10 / 25

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 3 / 3
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 16 / 69
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 44 / 69
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 46 / 69
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 14 / 66
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 32 / 66
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 56 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 46 / 59
John Ryan Men P/1/2 20 / 50
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 44 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 45
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 43 / 57

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 66 / 75
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 67 / 75
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 17 / 73
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 46 / 73
John Ryan Men P/1/2 53 / 73
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 46 / 68
John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 14 / 28

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 19 / 20
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 9 / 25
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 53
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 25 / 53
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 96 / 53
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Pete Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 52 / 66
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Scott Ellison Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Rob Yates Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 19
Caroline Khameneh Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Carson Gant Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 39 / 20

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 9 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 18 / 48
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 88 / 48
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Scott Ellison Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Rob Yates Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 21
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21
Caroline Khameneh Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 21
Carson Gant Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Will Mabus Scholastic 6 / 24
Clark Turner Scholastic 13 / 24
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 14 / 24

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Carson Gant Men Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 6 / 14
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Chris Carlson 100K Race 30 / 341
Scott Marlowe 100K Race 108 / 341
Rob Yates 100K Race 109 / 341
Gianluca Boselli 100K Race 120 / 341
Abigail Yates 100K Race 121 / 341
Jake Massingill 100K Race 146 / 341
Jackson Eaker 100K Race 237 / 341
Jen Ragan-marlowe 100K Race 292 / 341
David Eaker 100K Race 299 / 341

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 20 / 92
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 20 / 73
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 22 / 73
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 113 / 73

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Chris Carlson A RACE P1/2/3 4 / 28
John Ryan A RACE P1/2/3 19 / 28
Ben Owens B Race 3/4 22 / 31
Sheree Tomba B Race 3/4 31 / 31
Joseph Fadhil C RACE 4/5 2 / 32
Aven Hurwich C RACE 4/5 8 / 32
Ben Owens C RACE 4/5 10 / 32
Stacy Mckinney C RACE 4/5 26 / 32

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 6 / 38
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 11 / 38
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 36 / 38

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 19
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 4 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Stacy Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Stacy Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Chris Carlson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 118

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 120

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 123

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 29 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 4 / 6
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Open 6 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 39
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 39
Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 32
Ben Owens Men Cat 4-5 17 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 37
Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 54
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 18 / 31
Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 123 20 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 123 35 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 2 / 5
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Open 5 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Hugo Scala Men PRO/1/2 16 / 65

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

John Ryan Men Cat 1 61 / 86
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 89
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 161 / 89

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 18 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 111 / 122

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 44

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 97 / 107

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 70

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 41 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 77 / 132

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 91 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 120 / 134

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 46
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 46
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 36 / 46
Maddie Woolley Women Cat 3-45 7 / 30
Tiffany Burris Women Cat 3-45 24 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 51
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 51
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 50
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 12 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3-45 19 / 30

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 130 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 118 / 124

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Kim Chance Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 56
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 56
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 56
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 51
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 51

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

Chris Carlson Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Dalton Walters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 20 / 11
Will Mabus Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 2 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 9 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 76 / 103

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 20 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 10 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Clark Turner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Will Mabus Junior 1 / 3
Clark Turner Junior 2 / 3

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 3 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Chelsea Reedy WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Master 3 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Master 3 / 32

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 41
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 37
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 37
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 37
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 14 / 37
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 21 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 48 / 76
Kim Chance Women 40+ 8 / 13
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 9 / 13
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 3 / 78
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 78
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 13 / 78
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 33 / 78
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 38 / 78
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 39 / 78
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 47 / 78
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 74 / 78
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 30
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 23 / 30
Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Kim Chance Women 40+ 7 / 12
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 8 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 4 / 86
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 8 / 86
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 12 / 86
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 31 / 86
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 37 / 86
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 52 / 86
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 54 / 86
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 60 / 86
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 4 / 31
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 14 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 26 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 108
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 10 / 108
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 11 / 108
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 108
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 14 / 108
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 28 / 108
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 41 / 108
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 83 / 108

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Will Mabus Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 3

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Abigail Yates WoMen Cat3/4/5 1 / 31
Kim Chance WoMen Cat3/4/5 18 / 31
Sheree Tomba WoMen Cat3/4/5 26 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 62
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 62
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 31
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 31
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 8 / 55
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 10 / 55
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 36 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat5 18 / 26
Abigail Yates WoMen Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
Kim Chance WoMen Cat3/4/5 10 / 29
Sheree Tomba WoMen Cat3/4/5 21 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 84
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 84
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 84
Ryan Crissey Men Masters Cat3/4/5 4 / 32
Rob Yates Men Masters Cat3/4/5 11 / 32
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 2 / 59
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 7 / 59
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 10 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 82
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 82
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 82
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 82
Ben Owens Men Cat4/5 15 / 44
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat4/5 78 / 44
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 5 / 58
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 6 / 58
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 22 / 58

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 4 / 17
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 9 / 17
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 10 / 17
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 12 / 17
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 17
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 16 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 6 / 24
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 24
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 13 / 24
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 24
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 38 / 24
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 41 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 10 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 25
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 3 / 31
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 31
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 15 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 18 / 31
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 48 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 9 / 40
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 11 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 18 / 40
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 19 / 40

Bike the Bricks IX (May 25 2018)

Abigail Yates Women ALL Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Rob Yates Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 42

Driveway Series (May 17 2018)

Ryan Crissey Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 76
Ryan Crissey Men 3/4 16 / 77

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 20 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 77 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 26
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Bryan Burpee Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 20 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 77 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Open 4 / 14
Neidi Miller Women Open 7 / 14
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
David Angeles Men P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Todd Short Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 26
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 7 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 26 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Carson Gant Junior 5 / 5

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 77 / 69
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 46 / 83

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 16 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat1 40-49 12 / 14
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 2 / 3

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women CAT 3 12 / 16
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 113 / 139

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women CAT 3 12 / 16
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 113 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 72 / 93
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 86 / 80

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 7 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 48
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 32 / 48
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 37 / 48
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 6 / 42
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 17 / 42
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 27 / 42
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 36 / 42
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 5
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 18 2018)

Jackson Eaker Junior 2 / 5
Aven Hurwich Junior 3 / 5
Lizzie Carpenter Junior 4 / 5
Carson Gant Junior 5 / 5
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 13 / 43
Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 19
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 11 / 19
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 16 / 19
John Ryan Men P/1 13 / 23
Chris Carlson Men P/1 16 / 23
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1 18 / 23
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3 41 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 69 / 80

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Brady Amerson Men Cat3 11-12 16 / 19
Austin Taylor Men Cat3 11-12 17 / 19
Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 12 / 22
Carson Gant Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 37
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 15 / 25
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 23 / 25
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 4
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 3 / 4
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 13 / 17

Matrix Challenge Day 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Abigail Yates Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 86 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 98 / 104

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 3 / 36
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 28 / 36
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 100 / 118

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 11 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Junior 1 / 6
Jackson Eaker Junior 3 / 6
Aven Hurwich Junior 4 / 6
Lizzie Carpenter Junior 5 / 6
Jackson Eaker Cat 5 5 / 6
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 12 / 25
John Ryan Men P/1/2 18 / 25
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 21 / 25
David Angeles Men P/1/2 25 / 25
Jackson Eaker Men Jr Varsity 7 / 10
Aven Hurwich Men Jr Varsity 8 / 10
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 27 / 28

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 19 / 23
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 5 / 11
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 7 / 11
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 1 / 2
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 8
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 4 / 56
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 21 / 56
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 48 / 48
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Junior 1 / 6
Abigail Yates Junior 2 / 6
Will Mabus Junior 3 / 6
Jackson Eaker Junior 4 / 6
Aven Hurwich Junior 5 / 6
Lizzie Carpenter Junior 6 / 6
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 54
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 54
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 22 / 54
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 28 / 54
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 35 / 54
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 54 / 54
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Catherine Gray Women Cat 5 2 / 2
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Christine Tucker Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Christine Tucker Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Will Mabus Junior 2 / 4
Jackson Eaker Junior 3 / 4
Lizzie Carpenter Junior 4 / 4
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Rick Mabus Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 6 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 22 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 34 / 40
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 6 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 31 / 40
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 27 / 27

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men 15-18 Cat3 21 / 25
Carson Gant Men 13-14 Cat3 20 / 42
Rob Yates Men 45-49 Cat2 20 / 20
Jake Massingill Men 15-18 Cat2 9 / 12
Catherine Gray Women 15-18 Cat2 1 / 2
Lizzie Carpenter Women 15-18 Cat2 2 / 2
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 4 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 6 / 46
John Ryan Men P/1/2 21 / 46
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 32 / 46
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 46
John Ryan Men P/1/2 32 / 46
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 46 / 46
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 18 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 23 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Ryan 167
Chris Carlson 149
Hugo Scala 98
Sheree Tomba 95
Abigail Yates 89
Rob Sandusky 85
Tyler Cloutier 85
Ryan Crissey 83
Rob Yates 78
Joseph Emmons 77
Ben Owens 76
Evan Bausbacher 73
Davis Dombrowski 71
Joseph Fadhil 61
Bryan Burpee 47
Hugo Scala 46
Kim Chance 44
Kyle Swanson 38
Jackson Eaker 37
Jacob Ingram 33
Aven Hurwich 30
Will Mabus 27
Andrew Armstrong 27
Chelsea Reedy 27
Bradyn Smith 25
Dalton Walters 25
Andrew Singer 22
Neidi Miller 21
Kellie Nelson 20
Luke Allen 20
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 19
Lizzie Carpenter 19
Alexis Serrano 18
Christopher Powers 18
John Ryan 18
Colt Trant 16
Scott Ellison 14
Jake Massingill 14
Catherine Gray 14
Carson Gant 14
Ryan Terry 11
William Mabus 9
Todd Short 9
Brandon Beavers 8
Robert Hulett 8
Lucas Poupard 8
Zachary Carlson 8
David Angeles 7
Wylie Tharp 7
David b Mitchell 7
Dalton Walters 6
Maxwell Sawyer 6
Andrew Armstrong 6
Zack Butz 5
Whit Mabus 5
John Collins 5
Jen Ragan-marlowe 5
Jessica Smith 4
Patrick Breen 4
Beckett Tooley 4
Tate Knowles 4
Bridget Tooley 4
Jake Wilson 4
Ryan Hobbs 4
Cade Bickmore 4
Elizabeth Korinek 4
Zachary Bishkin 4
Alejandro Joglar 3
Chris Kutach 3
Stacy Mckinney 3
Rayyan Stallmann 3
Clark Turner 3
Christine Tucker 2
Caroline Khameneh 2
Sophie Knowles 2
Aaron Laplaca 2
Kathy Johnson 2
Justin Bartels 2
Catherine Moore 2
Matthew Carey 2
Christina Gokey-smith 2
Johnpaul Blanton 2
Thomas Whitaker 2
Drew Tucker 2
John Murazak 2
Alan Johnson 2
Mike Johnson 2
Jason Davis 2
Court Kretzmeier 2
Isabella Lucido 1
Coy Harrison 1
Maddie Woolley 1
Adam Kissee 1
Noah Frey 1
Celeste Desormeaux 1
Charles Ingram 1
Max Miley 1
Daniel Tinklepaugh 1
Mike Johnson 1
Austin Taylor 1