Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
(redirected from: Hot Tubes Development Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pavement Ends Gravel Race (Apr 13 2024)

Rob Martin Men 55+ 3 / 66

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 35

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 85
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 85
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 85
Caden Budd Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 85
Chandler Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 85
David Lapierre Men Cat Pro/1/2 62 / 85

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 72
David Lapierre Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 72
Chandler Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 72
Caden Budd Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 72
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 72

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

David Lapierre Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 40

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

David Lapierre Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

David Lapierre Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 93
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 93

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

David Lapierre Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Caden Budd Men Pro-123 16 / 95

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Caden Budd Men Pro-Cat 123 4 / 84

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 2 / 24
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 8 / 24
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 11 / 24
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 22 / 24
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 24 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 2 / 24
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 8 / 24
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 11 / 24
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 22 / 24
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 24 / 24

La Primavera RR.2 JR (Mar 3 2024)

Chandler Evans Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 1 / 37
Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 5 / 37
Brendan Luongo Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 11 / 37
Alejandro Che Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 13 / 37
Jack Ray Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 28 / 37

La Primavera RR.1 JR (Mar 2 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 1 / 32
Brendan Luongo Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 7 / 32
Alejandro Che Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 15 / 32
Chandler Evans Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 18 / 32

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 1 / 53
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 7 / 53
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 15 / 53
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 18 / 53
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 85 / 53

La Primavera TT JR (Mar 1 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 9 / 49
Brendan Luongo Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 13 / 49
Jack Ray Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 15 / 49
Chandler Evans Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 18 / 49
Alejandro Che Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 23 / 49

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 25 2024)

Jack Ray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 24 2024)

Jack Ray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 90
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 90
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 90
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 90
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 90
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 59 / 90

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 2 / 80
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 8 / 80
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 14 / 80
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 16 / 80
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 39 / 80
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 59 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 107
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 107
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 107
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 107
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 107
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Open 57 / 107
David Lapierre Men Junior 17-18 Open 197 / 107

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 2 / 94
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 10 / 94
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 27 / 94
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 37 / 94
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 44 / 94
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 57 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 2 / 94
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 10 / 94
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 27 / 94
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 37 / 94
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 44 / 94
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 57 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Open/92 34 / 1
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open/85 27 / 1
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Open/73 15 / 1
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open/65 7 / 1
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open/62 4 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

David Lapierre Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 108
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 108
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 108
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 Open 21 / 108
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 108
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 108
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

David Lapierre Men Junior 17-18 4 / 108
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 5 / 108
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 9 / 108
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 21 / 108
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 26 / 108
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 35 / 108
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 38 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

David Lapierre Men Junior 17-18 4 / 108
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 5 / 108
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 9 / 108
Chandler Evans Men Junior 17-18 21 / 108
Alejandro Che Men Junior 17-18 26 / 108
Brendan Luongo Men Junior 17-18 35 / 108
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 38 / 108

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 66

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 94

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Pro/1/2 14 / 43
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-18 2 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2 4 / 125
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 3 / 106
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 18 / 106
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 10-18 22 / 106
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 42 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2 9 / 106
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 3 / 95
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 10-18 12 / 95
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 22 / 95
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 45 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2 8 / 118
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 11 / 100
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 10-18 34 / 100
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 40 / 100
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 55 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2 69 / 122
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 10-18 8 / 103
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 13 / 103
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 21 / 103
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 38 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2 1 / 125
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 106
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 3 / 106
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 10-18 36 / 106
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 47 / 106

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men PRO 1_2 16 / 83

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men PRO 1_2 23 / 125
Luke Fetzer Men CAT 2_3 176 / 94

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men CAT 2_3 172 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men PRO 1_2 53 / 86
Luke Fetzer Men CAT 2_3 3 / 96

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 1 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Pro 1_2 20 / 89
Luke Fetzer Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 3 / 93

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Pro 1_2 49 / 74

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 40
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 76
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 76
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 76
David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 29 / 76
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 30 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 5 / 40
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 85
David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 7 / 85
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 17 / 85
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 85

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 24
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 47
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 47
David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 47
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 47

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 2 / 24

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Ben Stokes Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Ben Stokes Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Ben Stokes Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Ben Stokes Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
David Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 32

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 58

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 4 / 24

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 3 / 37

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 36
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 14-18 1 / 19

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 4 / 29

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

David Thompson Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Enzo Edmonds Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 56

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 43
Luke Fetzer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

David Thompson Field A: P/1/2/3 2 / 8

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Field A: P/1/2/3 3 / 54
Ben Stokes Field A: P/1/2/3 11 / 54
David Thompson Field A: P/1/2/3 34 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 70

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 156
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 156
Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 156
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 156
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 156
Ben Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 156

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Ben Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 158
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 158
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 158
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 158
Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 158
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 160
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 160
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 160
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 160
Ben Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 160
Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 160

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 174
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 174
Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 174
Ben Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 174
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 174
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 174

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 178
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 178
Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 178
Ben Stokes Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 178
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 178
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 138 / 178

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Pro/1/2/3 94 / 99

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Ben Stokes A Race 11 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Jack Ray Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Enzo Edmonds Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Jack Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Christian Deschamps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 77
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 77
Darren Parham Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 77
Aj August Men Open Junior 17-18 11 / 77
Ben Stokes Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 77
David Thompson Men Open Junior 17-18 13 / 77
Renaud-tremblay Sasha Men Open Junior 17-18 29 / 77
Jack Ray Men Open Junior 17-18 32 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 77
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 77
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 77
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 77
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 77
David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 77
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 77
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 77

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

David Thompson Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 84
Aj August Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 84
Darren Parham Men Open Junior 17-18 36 / 84
Ben Stokes Men Open Junior 17-18 39 / 84
Jack Ray Men Open Junior 17-18 41 / 84
Luke Fetzer Men Open Junior 17-18 43 / 84
Renaud-tremblay Sasha Men Open Junior 17-18 50 / 84
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Junior 17-18 56 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 68
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 68
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 68
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 68
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 68
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 68
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 68
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 84
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 84
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Open 36 / 84
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 84
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 84
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 84
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 84
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 84

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Aj August Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 84
David Thompson Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 84
Luke Fetzer Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 84
Darren Parham Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 84
Ben Stokes Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 84
Jack Ray Men Open Junior 17-18 30 / 84
Renaud-tremblay Sasha Men Open Junior 17-18 32 / 84
Enzo Edmonds Men Open Junior 17-18 40 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 84
David Thompson Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 84
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 84
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 84
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 84
Jack Ray Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 84
Sasha Renaud-tremblay Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 84
Enzo Edmonds Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Junior 10-18 8 / 67
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 10 / 67
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 15 / 67
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 16 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 8 / 58
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 16 / 58
Brockton Smith Men Junior 10-18 18 / 58
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 19 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Junior 10-18 3 / 59
Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 11 / 59
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 17 / 59
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 24 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Darren Parham Men Junior 10-18 6 / 67
David Thompson Men Junior 10-18 8 / 67
Brockton Smith Men Junior 10-18 9 / 67
Ben Stokes Men Junior 10-18 13 / 67

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 77
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 77
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 5 / 77
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 23 / 77
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 77
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 143 / 77
David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 8 / 36

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 39
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 2 / 81
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 81
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 5 / 81
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 81
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 32 / 81
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 35 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 1 / 31
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 2 / 41
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 41
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 6 / 41
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 7 / 41
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 41
Darren Parham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 20 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat1/2 8 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat1/2 13 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat1/2 11 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat1/2 3 / 121

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Ben Stokes Men Cat 3 3 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Ben Stokes Men Cat 3 2 / 52

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Ben Stokes Men Cat 3 3 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Ben Stokes Men Cat 3 8 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men 1/2 46 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men 1/2 41 / 78

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men 1/2 20 / 80

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

David Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Ben Stokes Men Cat 3 12 / 27

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men 1/2 51 / 86

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men 1/2 64 / 89

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

Ben Stokes Men Open 1 / 6

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

David Thompson Men Senior Cat3 8 / 19

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

David Thompson Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39

Fat Tire Classic CT Dirt Cup Results (Apr 24 2022)

Ben Stokes PRO MEN 1 / 3

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 24 2022)

David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 1 / 49

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 111
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 111
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 111
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 111
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 138
Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 138
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 138
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 138
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 138

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 6 / 69

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 145
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 145
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 145
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 145
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 145

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

David Thompson STMen Junior 15-16 1 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 146
Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 146
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 146
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 146
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 153
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 153
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 153
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 153
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 162
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 162
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 162
Darren Parham Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 162
Graham Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 162

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Jonas Walton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

Jonas Walton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 20

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

David Thompson Field A: P/1/2/3 8 / 15
Ben Stokes Field A: P/1/2/3 9 / 15

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 51
Graham Weaver Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Graham Weaver Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 42
Brockton Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 42

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Aj August Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Ben Stokes Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Brockton Smith Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Graham Weaver Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 25 / 26

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Aj August Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Brockton Smith Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
Graham Weaver Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 20 / 26
Ben Stokes Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 25 / 26

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Aj August Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 3 / 37
Ben Stokes Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 16 / 37
Brockton Smith Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 23 / 37
Graham Weaver Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 24 / 37
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 28 / 37

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

David Thompson A Race 3 / 34
Ben Stokes A Race 9 / 34

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Christian Deschamps Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 58

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

David Thompson A Race 4 / 14
Ben Stokes B Race 1 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 62
Graham Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 62
Brockton Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 62
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 62
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 62
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 62
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 62
David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 73
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 73
Graham Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 73
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 73
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 73
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 73
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 73
David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 62
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 62
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 62
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 62
Graham Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 62
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 62
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 62
David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Brockton Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 76
Aj August Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 76
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 76
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 76
Ben Stokes Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 76
Graham Weaver Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 76
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 76
David Thompson Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 21

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Graham Weaver Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 95
Graham Weaver Men Cat 2/3 3 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Aj August Men Junior 10-18 1 / 47
Jonas Walton Men Junior 10-18 12 / 47
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 10-18 17 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 10-18 2 / 41
Aj August Men Junior 10-18 13 / 41
Jonas Walton Men Junior 10-18 30 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Aj August Men Junior 10-18 2 / 44
Jonas Walton Men Junior 10-18 8 / 44
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 10-18 18 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Aj August Men Junior 10-18 4 / 44
Jonas Walton Men Junior 10-18 8 / 44
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 10-18 24 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Aj August Men Junior 10-18 1 / 47
Jonas Walton Men Junior 10-18 2 / 47
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 10-18 20 / 47

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Luca Scuriatti Men SM P-12 40 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 33 / 53
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 108
Aj August Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 108

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 102
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 101
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 72
Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 66 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 59
Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 69
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 62 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 73
Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 46
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 0 6 / 50
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 0 28 / 50
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 16 / 86

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 85
Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 55
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 55

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 61
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 72

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Aj August Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 42
Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 42
Artem Shmidt Men P/1/2 Elite 6 / 65

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Christian Deschamps Men Pro 1/2 10 / 25

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Aj August Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 55

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Senior Cat 1-23 22 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Senior Pro Cat 1 20 / 50

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 5 / 75
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 23 / 75
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 75
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 95 / 75
Aj August Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 6 / 48
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 66 / 48

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 51
Aj August Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 22 / 51
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 70
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 44 / 70
Jonas Walton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 70

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Luca Scuriatti Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 127

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Matisse Julien Men P1/2/3 1 / 47
Frank O'reilly jr Men P1/2/3 4 / 47
Aj August Men P1/2/3 9 / 47

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Frank O'reilly jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Matisse Julien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56
Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 112 / 56

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Matisse Julien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Aj August Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Jonas Walton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69
Frank O'reilly jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 111 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Artem Shmidt Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 42
Matisse Julien Men Juniors 10-18 Open 7 / 42
Jonas Walton Men Juniors 10-18 Open 8 / 42
Aj August Men Juniors 10-18 Open 12 / 42
Will Sharp Men Juniors 10-18 Open 14 / 42
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 10-18 Open 16 / 42

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Will Sharp Men JR 15-19 1 / 5

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 46

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 72
Christian Deschamps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 72

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Juniors 15-18 6 / 15
Frank O'reilly jr Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 41

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Christian Deschamps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 90
Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 90

Secret Squirrel MTB (May 1 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Open Men 8 / 26

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Christian Deschamps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Will Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 77

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 76

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Jonas Walton Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 68

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 51
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 15 - 18 1 / 32

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Artem Shmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Artem Shmidt Men Junior 15 - 18 1 / 32
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15 - 18 11 / 32

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr B Race 1 / 69

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr B Race 61 / 63

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr B Race 2 / 34
Aj August Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Gabriel Shipley Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

TRP Grand Prix (Mar 14 2020)

Gabriel Shipley Men 1/2/3 6 / 13
Will Sharp Men 1/2/3 9 / 13

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 100

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 47
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 47
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 47
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 47
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 47
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 55
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 JM 10 / 66
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 JM 13 / 66
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 JM 20 / 66
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 JM 27 / 66
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 JM 31 / 66
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 JM 1 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 67
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 JM 1 / 71
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 JM 7 / 71
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 JM 21 / 71
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 JM 29 / 71
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 JM 34 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 61
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 73
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 73
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 73
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 73
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 73
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 73
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 73
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 73
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 73
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 73
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 31

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Christian Deschamps Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 1/2 1 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 71
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 71
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 64
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 64
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 64
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 64
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 64
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 71
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 71
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 64
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 64
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 64
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 64
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 42 / 64
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 76
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 76
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 69
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 69
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 69
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 69
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 69
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 69
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 81
Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 81
Will Sharp Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 75
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 75
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 75
Matisse Julien Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 75
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 75
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 75
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 44

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 10-18 27 / 62
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-18 44 / 62
Braiden Voss Men Junior 10-18 47 / 62
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 10-18 54 / 62
Nicolas Rivard Men Junior 10-18 999 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 10-18 17 / 58
Braiden Voss Men Junior 10-18 29 / 58
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 10-18 39 / 58
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-18 52 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Nicolas Rivard Men Junior 10-18 25 / 62
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 10-18 40 / 62
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-18 44 / 62
Braiden Voss Men Junior 10-18 50 / 62
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 10-18 59 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Junior 10-18 7 / 62
Nicolas Rivard Men Junior 10-18 8 / 62
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-18 23 / 62
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 10-18 46 / 62
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 10-18 49 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Nicolas Rivard Men Junior 10-18 5 / 62
Braiden Voss Men Junior 10-18 8 / 62
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 10-18 13 / 62
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 10-18 19 / 62
Will Sharp Men Junior 10-18 56 / 62

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Gabriel Shipley MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 73

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Nick Carter Men 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 80
Magnus Sheffield Men 17-18 Cat 123 6 / 80
Harrison White Men 17-18 Cat 123 16 / 80
Gabriel Shipley Men 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 80
Eli Husted Men 17-18 Cat 123 38 / 80
Braiden Voss Men 17-18 Cat 123 164 / 80
Will Sharp Men 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 51
Jonah Vasquez Men 15-16 Cat 123 22 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 7 / 88
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 88
Eli Husted Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 48 / 88
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 49 / 88
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 88
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 126 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Will Sharp Men 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 54
Jonah Vasquez Men 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 64
Eli Husted Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 64
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 64
Jonah Vasquez Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 43
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Nick Carter Men Pro/1/2 18 / 26
Harrison White Men Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 999 / 26
Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 26

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 57
Eli Husted Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 57
Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Eli Husted Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 40
Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jun 1 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 45 / 75
Gabriel Shipley Men Pro/1/2 46 / 75
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 13 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Pro/1/2 45 / 65
Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 48 / 65
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 13 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 45 / 71
Gabriel Shipley Men Pro/1/2 46 / 71
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 13 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Pro/1/2 64 / 75
Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 68 / 75
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 13 / 62

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Will Sharp Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 9 / 32

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat3 26 / 71

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 1 / 78
Will Sharp Men P/1/2 7 / 78

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Nick Carter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Nick Carter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 88

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Nick Carter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Eli Husted Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Will Sharp Men Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Eli Husted Men Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Nicolas Rivard Men Pro/1/2 8 / 27
Gabriel Shipley Men Pro/1/2 16 / 27

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Cat2/3 4 / 65
Braiden Voss Men Cat2/3 11 / 65

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat2/3 148 / 82

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Eli Husted Men Pro 1-3 81 / 47

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Eli Husted Men Pro 1-3 6 / 43

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 57

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Eli Husted Men Pro 1-3 1 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 20 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 20 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 1 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 6 / 40

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Gabriel Shipley Men Senior Cat 1/2 90 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Will Sharp Men Cat 2 5 / 59
Eli Husted Men Cat 2 17 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2 6 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Eli Husted Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 66
Harrison White Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 66
Nicolas Rivard Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 66
Nick Carter Men Juniors 17-18 16 / 66
Braiden Voss Men Juniors 17-18 18 / 66
Will Sharp Men Juniors 15-16 27 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Nick Carter Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 68
Eli Husted Men Juniors 17-18 18 / 68
Harrison White Men Juniors 17-18 19 / 68
Nicolas Rivard Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 68
Braiden Voss Men Juniors 17-18 22 / 68
Will Sharp Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Braiden Voss Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 77
Eli Husted Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 77
Nick Carter Men Juniors 17-18 30 / 77
Nicolas Rivard Men Juniors 17-18 33 / 77
Harrison White Men Juniors 17-18 36 / 77
Will Sharp Men Juniors 15-16 29 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Eli Husted Men Junior 17-18 5 / 80
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 7 / 80
Nicolas Rivard Men Junior 17-18 10 / 80
Nick Carter Men Junior 17-18 18 / 80
Braiden Voss Men Junior 17-18 28 / 80
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 2 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2/3 9 / 53
Will Sharp Men P/1/2/3 30 / 53

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Eli Husted Men P/1/2/3 5 / 48
Will Sharp Men P/1/2/3 22 / 48

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Will Sharp Men P/1/2/3 31 / 73
Eli Husted Men P/1/2/3 108 / 73

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 10-18 1 / 53
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 5 / 53
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 8 / 53
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 9 / 53
Eli Husted Men Junior 10-18 12 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 53
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 18-Oct 2 / 53
Eli Husted Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 53
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 53
Lane Maher Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 10-18 3 / 55
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 4 / 55
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 9 / 55
Eli Husted Men Junior 10-18 15 / 55
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 17 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 10-18 11 / 55
Eli Husted Men Junior 10-18 36 / 55
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 37 / 55
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 38 / 55
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 43 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 10-18 1 / 55
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 9 / 55
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 10 / 55
Eli Husted Men Junior 10-18 11 / 55
Liam Holowesko Men Junior 10-18 12 / 55

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Lane Maher Men Cat2 32 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 81
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 61
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 61

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 99
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 159 / 99
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 63

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 6 / 60
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 32 / 60

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Gaelen Kilburn Elite Men 3 / 27

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 15 / 66
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 16 / 66
Harrison White Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro-12 30 / 114
Will Sharp Men 1-23 Junior 1518 9 / 58
Eli Husted Men 1-23 Junior 1518 10 / 58
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 1-23 Junior 1518 58 / 58

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 25 / 61
Harrison White Men Cat 3/4 8 / 64

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 14 / 57
Will Sharp Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 22 / 57
Eli Husted Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 27 / 57

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 81
Harrison White Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 81
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 81

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Eli Husted Men 1-23 Junior 1518 2 / 57
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 1-23 Junior 1518 8 / 57
Will Sharp Men 1-23 Junior 1518 43 / 57

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men 1-23 Junior 1518 5 / 55
Will Sharp Men 1-23 Junior 1518 12 / 55
Eli Husted Men 1-23 Junior 1518 13 / 55

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 107
Harrison White Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 107
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 107

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Eli Husted Men 1-23 Junior 1518 10 / 55
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 1-23 Junior 1518 11 / 55
Will Sharp Men 1-23 Junior 1518 12 / 55

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Lane Maher Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Lane Maher Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Matthew Oliveira Men Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Gaelen Kilburn Men Cat 1/2 31 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Oliveira Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 51

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 10 / 72
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 56 / 72
Harrison White Men Cat 3 7 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 8 / 59
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 19 / 59
Harrison White Men Cat 3 1 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 8 / 70
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 13 / 70
Harrison White Men Cat 3 12 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 5 / 72
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/1/2 70 / 72
Harrison White Men Cat 3 7 / 54

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Will Sharp Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 5

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Gaelen Kilburn Pro/Cat 1 Men Open 1 / 20

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Lane Maher Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Magnus Sheffield Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Will Sharp Men Pro/C1 5 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Magnus Sheffield MEN CAT 3 1 / 64
Harrison White MEN CAT 3 4 / 64
Alex Mccormack MEN PRO/1/2 6 / 46
Lane Maher MEN PRO/1/2 11 / 46
Gaelen Kilburn MEN PRO/1/2 12 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Harrison White Men Senior Cat3 16 / 40
Lane Maher Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Alex Mccormack Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 2 1 / 43

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Will Sharp Men Pro/C1 5 / 10

Ossian Giant Gravel Grinder Featuring Jeremy Powers (Apr 14 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Elite Men 1 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Harrison White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 31 / 69

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men P/1/2 2 / 25

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Will Sharp Men Pro/C1 7 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Harrison White A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 19 / 31

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Will Sharp Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Will Sharp Men Cat 3 4 / 32

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 55
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 55
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 55
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 55
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 55
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 55

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Will Sharp Men Cat 3 1 / 34

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Will Sharp Men Cat 3 7 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 61
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 61
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 61
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 61
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 61
Lane Maher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 61
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 61
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 61
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 61
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 5 / 31
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 9 / 31
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 6 / 54
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 12 / 54
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 47 / 54
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 1 / 27
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 4 / 27
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 14 / 27
Luke Lamperti Men Junior 15-16 24 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 JM 13 / 54
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 JM 17 / 54
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 JM 29 / 54
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 JM 1 / 29
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 JM 2 / 29
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 JM 7 / 29
Luke Lamperti Men Junior 15-16 JM 8 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Junior 17-18 1 / 54
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 17-18 5 / 54
Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 13 / 54
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 1 / 29
Luke Lamperti Men Junior 15-16 5 / 29
Will Sharp Men Junior 15-16 8 / 29
Eli Husted Men Junior 15-16 14 / 29

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Eli Husted Men Cat 2 5 / 38
Will Sharp Men Cat 3 7 / 37

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Eli Husted Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 35
Will Sharp Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 35
Matthew Oliveira Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 62
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 62
Harrison White Men 17-18 Junior 41 / 62
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior 45 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Will Sharp Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 35
Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 35
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 62
Matthew Oliveira Men 17-18 Junior 15 / 62
Harrison White Men 17-18 Junior 17 / 62
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior 41 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 36
Will Sharp Men 15-16 Junior 5 / 36
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 66
Matthew Oliveira Men 17-18 Junior 15 / 66
Harrison White Men 17-18 Junior 49 / 66
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior 50 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 36
Will Sharp Men 15-16 Junior 5 / 36
Matthew Oliveira Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 66
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 17-18 Junior 14 / 66
Harrison White Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 66
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior 36 / 66

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Will Sharp Men Category 3/4 1 / 44

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men P1/2/3 7 / 26
Will Sharp Men Category 3/4 6 / 41

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Will Sharp Men Category 3/4 4 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men P/1/2/3 3 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49

2018 Excruciation Exam (Jan 5 2018)

Will Sharp Men 19-29 3 / 13

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Eli Husted Men Cat 3 1 / 58

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 3 / 70
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 4 / 70
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 27 / 70
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 39 / 70
Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 62 / 70
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 66 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 5 / 73
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 7 / 73
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 9 / 73
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 26 / 73
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 32 / 73
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 37 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 5 / 90
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 9 / 90
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 31 / 90
Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 46 / 90
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 49 / 90
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 74 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 2 / 91
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 12 / 91
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 23 / 91
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 53 / 91
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 73 / 91
Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 88 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 10-18 3 / 91
Matthew Oliveira Men Junior 10-18 4 / 91
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 16 / 91
Alex Mccormack Men Junior 10-18 33 / 91
Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 38 / 91
Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 47 / 91

Treasure Valley Rally - EFTA NECS (Aug 28 2017)

Alex Mccormack EXPERT MALE JUNIOR (<= 18) 1 / 4

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Simon Jones Men PRO/1/2 36 / 57

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 4 / 107
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 20 / 107
Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 25 / 107
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 56 / 107
Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 2 / 65
Lucas Bourgoyne Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 11 / 65
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 22 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 5 / 112
Lane Maher Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 15 / 112
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 24 / 112
Alex Mccormack Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 44 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 1 / 66
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 23 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Eli Husted Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 62
Harrison White Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 62
Matteo Jorgenson Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 81

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Mccormack 91
Eli Husted 69
Will Sharp 66
Aj August 57
Michael Hernandez 57
Harrison White 57
Liam Holowesko 56
Lane Maher 56
Ben Stokes 50
Lucas Bourgoyne 49
Gaelen Kilburn 48
Matteo Jorgenson 46
Simon Jones 42
Christian Deschamps 40
Enzo Edmonds 40
David Thompson 39
Emma White 39
Magnus Sheffield 36
Jonas Walton 35
Gabriel Shipley 34
Luke Fetzer 33
Jack Maddux 33
Darren Parham 33
Gage Hecht 32
Jonathan Brown 31
Jonah Vasquez 31
Braiden Voss 31
Ian Keough-14 29
Evan Clouse 29
Noah Putt 25
Artem Shmidt 25
Jack Ray 25
Frank O'reilly jr 24
Logan Zueger 24
Ethan Reynolds 24
Matthew Oliveira 23
Brendan Luongo 21
Kendrick Boots 21
Brockton Smith 19
Alejandro Che 18
Chandler Evans 17
Graham Weaver 17
Nick Carter 17
Caden Budd 13
Ian Keough 12
Matisse Julien 11
David Lapierre 10
Sasha Renaud-tremblay 9
Nicolas Rivard 9
Philip O'donnell 8
Brendan Mccormack 5
Trevor August 5
Luca Scuriatti 4
Renaud-tremblay Sasha 3
Joaquin Medina garzon 3
Luke Lamperti 3
Mani Motamed 2
Micah Milne 1
Liam Hollowesko 1
Rob Martin 1
Eli Husted 1