Log In

Team Overview: TULSA WHEELMEN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Chad Briggs Men Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Jon Coursey Men Cat 4/5 91 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Chad Briggs Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Jon Coursey Men Cat 4/5 53 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Chad Briggs Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Jon Coursey Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Trey Coursey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Jon Coursey Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Chad Briggs Men Cat 4/5 50 / 55

Arkansas State Criterium Championships (Jul 30 2023)

Trey Coursey Men Masters 40-54 Open 13 / 23
Jon Coursey Men Masters 40-54 Open 22 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Mathew Snopko Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 52
Curtis Fahler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 52
Gary Hamer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 52
Daniel Solorio Men 35+ Cat 5 19 / 28
Manuel Calvin Men 35+ Cat 5 69 / 28
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 35 / 85
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 80

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 80
Curtis Fahler Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 47
Mathew Snopko Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 47
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 35 / 85
Jordan Garrett Men Cat 4 28 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 35 / 85
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 80

SENTIR Sunday (Jun 4 2023)

Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38

Roughneck Roubaix (May 27 2023)

Doug Dewoody The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics 10 / 17
Doug Dewoody The McClintock - ~114 Miles p/b Oil Creek Plastics 5 / 5

Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix (May 16 2023)

Matthew Paul Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Portia Gonzalez Women Open 5 / 7
Darren Brazeal Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Milus Clarke Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 8 / 16
Gary Hamer Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 9 / 16
Scott Rodehaver Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 13 / 16
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 38
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 38
Erik Hensarling Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 38
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 3/4/5 73 / 38
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

SENTIR Sunday (May 7 2023)

Austin Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 38
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41

Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix (May 2 2023)

Jonathan Lans Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Portia Gonzalez Women Open 6 / 7
Milus Clarke Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 23 / 11
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 38
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 38
Erik Hensarling Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 27 / 38
William Hannigan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

SENTIR Sunday (Apr 23 2023)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 9 / 12

Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix (Apr 18 2023)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Curtis Fahler Cat 3/4/5 2 / 35
Mathew Snopko Cat 3/4/5 10 / 35
Kyle Freeman Cat 3/4/5 12 / 35
Austin Boardman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ 5 / 15

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 Elite 36 / 46

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 53 / 60

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 Elite 54 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Daniel Solorio Men Cat 4/5 Elite 51 / 66

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Aug 31 2022)

Brian Lea Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Rebecca Larson Women Master 40-44 Cat 123 1 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Rebecca Larson Women Master 40-44 Cat 123 4 / 5

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jul 27 2022)

Brian Lea Men Mixed Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Jun 25 2022)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Open 7 / 9
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Mathew Snopko Men Master Cat3/4/5 5 / 65
Kyle Freeman Men Master Cat3/4/5 18 / 65
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 8 / 56
Jesse Perdue Men Cat 5 8 / 56
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 4 156 / 96
David Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 105
Joy Grogan Women Cat4/5 7 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Kyle Freeman Men Master Cat3/4/5 5 / 67
Mathew Snopko Men Master Cat3/4/5 12 / 67
Jesse Perdue Men Cat 5 6 / 54
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 4 38 / 93
David Williams Men Cat 3 8 / 109
Joy Grogan Women Cat4/5 11 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 3 16 / 115

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Damian Matthews Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Manuel Calvin Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Joseph Williams Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Kyle Freeman Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 6
Kindler Chase Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 6
Daniel Larson Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 12
Damian Matthews Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Manuel Calvin Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Jesse Perdue Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 5 23 / 29
David Williams Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Jesse Perdue Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45

Osage Grand Prix (May 17 2022)

Milus Clarke Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Greg Phillips Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 42
Joseph Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 42
Kyle Freeman Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Kindler Chase Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Osage Grand Prix (May 3 2022)

Mathew Snopko Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Kyle Freeman Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Milus Clarke Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Greg Phillips Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Jof Lenard Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 55
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 55
Joseph Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 24 / 55
Joseph Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 25 / 55
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4/5 26 / 55
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4/5 27 / 55
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 35 / 55
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 36 / 55
Jon Grogan Men Cat 3/4/5 36 / 55
Jon Grogan Men Cat 3/4/5 37 / 55

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

David Williams Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Brian Lea Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Kindler Chase Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Cross Winds Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Brian Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 13

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Apr 23 2022)

Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Kyle Freeman Masters 50-59 2 / 9
Milus Clarke Masters 50-59 9 / 9
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Jesse Perdue Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 19 2022)

Kyle Freeman Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Mathew Snopko Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
Brett Woodward Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
James Kirby Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19
Kyle Freeman Men Masters 2 / 19
Mathew Snopko Men Masters 5 / 19
Brett Woodward Men Masters 9 / 19
James Kirby Men Masters 19 / 19
Austin Boardman Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 36
Curtis Fahler Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 36
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4/5 24 / 36
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36
Kindler Chase Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 28

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Milus Clarke jr Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Janne Hamalainen Men Senior Pro 1/2 13 / 23
Janne Hamalainen Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 21
Janne Hamalainen Men Master Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 9

2021 Palo Duro Mtn. Bike Marathon (Nov 13 2021)

Daniel Solorio Men Open 40-49 14 / 20

The Pedalers Bash (Oct 30 2021)

William Hannigan overall men 17 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 39 / 57

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 42 / 62

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 25 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 38 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 71

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 2-3 12 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 2-3 13 / 29

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Milus Clarke Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 2-3 19 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 2-3 18 / 34

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #1 (Aug 27 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Brian Lea Men Open A Race 13 / 22

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

Brian Lea Men Open A Race 10 / 21

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 69

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Kara Anderson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Kara Anderson Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 4

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Kara Anderson Women Cat 4 2 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

William Hannigan Men Master Cat1/2 42 / 120
Brian Lea Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Ryan Day Men Master Cat3/4 10 / 45
Kyle Freeman Men Master Cat3/4 17 / 45
Tim Pickens Men Master Cat3/4 26 / 45
William Hannigan Men Master Cat1/2 33 / 37
Joseph Williams Men Cat 5 3 / 55
Jon Grogan Men Cat 5 7 / 55
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 5 13 / 55
Damian Matthews Men Cat 5 21 / 55
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 26 / 55
Austin Boardman Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4 17 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Ryan Day Men Master Cat3/4 38 / 68
Milus Clarke Men Master Cat3/4 125 / 68
Mitchell Mason Men Master Cat3/4 131 / 68
Kyle Freeman Men Master Cat3/4 136 / 68
Joesph Williams Men Cat 5 3 / 68
Clive Chafausipo Men Cat 5 4 / 68
Jon Grogan Men Cat 5 6 / 68
Damian Matthews Men Cat 5 15 / 68
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 96 / 68
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

William Hannigan Men Master Cat1/2 31 / 62
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 9 / 98

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (Jun 3 2021)

Milus Clarke jr Cat 1/2/3 65 / 46
Sean Kahl Cat 1/2/3 68 / 46
Austin Boardman Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Doug Dewoody Cat 4/5 13 / 46
Daniel Solorio Cat 4/5 34 / 46
Milus Clarke Cat 4/5 83 / 46
Daniel Solorio Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Jof Lenard Men Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Sean Kahl Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50
Doug Dewoody Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50

Avoca Racing Series (May 12 2021)

Brian Lea Cat 1-3 7 / 37

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (May 6 2021)

Kyle Freeman Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Milus Clarke jr Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Seth Hart Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Sean Kahl Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Doug Dewoody Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Milus Clarke Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Becky Lowe Women 1/2/3/4 22 / 11
Seth Hart Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Jof Lenard Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Sean Kahl Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Milus Clarke jr Cat 1/2/3 86 / 51

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Jof Lenard Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Jof Lenard Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

2021 Ouachita Gravel Grind (Jan 9 2021)

Brian Lea "50K TT Race 2 / 26
Brian Lea Overall - Male 2 / 38
Brian Lea Overall 2 / 44

Osage Grand Prix (Jul 7 2020)

Jon Grogan Men Beginners/Cat5 D 26 / 18
Kara Anderson Men Women 4/5 D 1 / 10
Becky Lowe Men WoMen C 4 / 4
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 1 / 27
Mitchell Mason Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 3 / 27
James Bohanan Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 5 / 27
Milus Clarke Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 6 / 27
Michael Fischer Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 11 / 27
Doug Dewoody Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 15 / 27
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3/4/5 B 1 / 24
David Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 B 3 / 24
Lesley Myrick Men Cat 3/4/5 B 6 / 24
Matt Bayne Men Cat 3/4/5 B 7 / 24
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 3/4/5 B 18 / 24
Jof Lenard Men Cat P/1/2/3 A 9 / 16
Tim Pickens Men Cat P/1/2/3 A 10 / 16
Kindler Chase Men Cat P/1/2/3 A 25 / 16
David Overson Men Cat P/1/2/3 A 27 / 16

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Rebecca Larson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Brian Lea Men P/1/2 11 / 13

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde TT (Mar 7 2020)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Rebecca Larson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Brian Lea Men P/1/2 8 / 13

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde RR (Mar 7 2020)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Rafael Santiago Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
David Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 12
Mary Williams Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Rebecca Larson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Ralph Churchill Men Cat 5 2 / 26
David Williams Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Mitchell Mason Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Brian Lea Men P/1/2 8 / 21

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 42 / 25
Brian Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3 42 / 25
Brian Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40 - 44 Open 1 / 1
Jessica Jones meyers Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 1
John Fisher Men Master 70+ 4 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 16

Kansas and Nebraska Age Group Road Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Steven Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 1 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 3 / 19

Sigma Solutions & Cisco Systems present Spartan RR - Category Champ (Aug 17 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 35
Rebecca Larson Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Rebecca Larson Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40-44 12 / 17

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Josiah Morgan Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
David Overson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Sam Anderson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Sean Kahl Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Jof Lenard Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Lesley Myrick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
James Holcomb Men Masters 40+ A 2 / 6
David Williams Men Masters 40+ B 5 / 14

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 1/2 8 / 19
David Overson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 19

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 21 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 19 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Gambler Crit Series (Jul 11 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

David Overson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

David Overson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

David Overson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

David Overson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31

Gambler Crit Series (Jun 13 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Victoria Kanizer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 94
James Holcomb Men 40+ Cat3/4 7 / 81
Kyle Freeman Men 40+ Cat3/4 10 / 81
Mitchell Mason Men 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 81
Ryan Day Men 40+ Cat3/4 129 / 81
Rowan Meyers Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 13
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 81
David Overson Men Cat1/2 18 / 120
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat1/2 60 / 120
Michael Fischer Men 35+ Cat 5 5 / 23
Mitchell Mason Men Cat 4 150 / 100
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4 157 / 100
Jessica Jones meyers Women Cat 3 8 / 39
Sean Kahl Men Cat 3 28 / 107
Seth Hart Men Cat 3 51 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Victoria Kanizer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 111
Kyle Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 9 / 90
Mitchell Mason Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 15 / 90
Ryan Day Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 38 / 90
Tim Pickens Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 43 / 90
James Holcomb Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 158 / 90
Gwyneth Meyers Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1
Michael Fischer Men 35+ Cat 5 7 / 44
Daniel Solorio Men 35+ Cat 5 23 / 44
Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4 46 / 100
Sean Kahl Men Cat 3 45 / 102
Seth Hart Men Cat 3 60 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Victoria Kanizer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 107
David Overson Men Cat1/2 55 / 126
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat1/2 96 / 126
Sean Kahl Men Cat 3 57 / 108
Seth Hart Men Cat 3 73 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Mathew Snopko Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Seth Hart Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Steven Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 28 / 40
Jessica Jones meyers Women Cat 3-45 15 / 26
Rowan Meyers Men Junior 10-14 Cat 45 5 / 11
Gwyneth Meyers Women Junior 10-14 Cat 45 1 / 1
Rebecca Larson Women Pro-Cat 12 20 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Lesley Myrick Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Seth Hart Men Cat 3 21 / 46
Victoria Kanizer Women Pro-Cat 123 60 / 32
David Overson Men Cat 2 94 / 49
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 3-45 12 / 27
Jessica Jones meyers Women Cat 3-45 14 / 27
Steven Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 13 / 41
Daniel Larson Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 61 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Victoria Kanizer Women Pro-Cat 12 24 / 34
David Overson Men Cat 2-3 39 / 76
Lesley Myrick Men Cat 2-3 45 / 76
Seth Hart Men Cat 2-3 56 / 76
Steven Isaacs Men Cat 4-5 6 / 65
Jordan Garrett Men Cat 4-5 59 / 65

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Alisha Shutler WoMen Open 10 / 13

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Daniel Larson Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 39
Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Alisha Shutler Women Open 7 / 8

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Alisha Shutler Women Open 5 / 8

Tulsa Wheelmen Tuesday Night Crits (May 7 2019)

Sam Anderson Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 28

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 20 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 16 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 32 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 31 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 16 / 38

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 20 2019)

Lesley Myrick Men Eddy Merckx 2 / 2

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 16 2019)

Sam Anderson Seniors 15-45 Cat 3/4/5 20 / 23

Gambler Crit Series (Apr 11 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Master Cat 3/4 5 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Jessica Jones meyers Women 3-45 2 / 15
Josiah Morgan Men 2-3 9 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Jessica Jones meyers Women 3-45 2 / 15
Josiah Morgan Men 2-3 10 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Jessica Jones meyers Women 3-45 3 / 16
Josiah Morgan Men 2-3 18 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Jessica Jones meyers Women 3-45 2 / 16
Josiah Morgan Men 2-3 15 / 44

Tulsa Wheelmen Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 2 2019)

Sam Anderson Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 37

#FULLGAS RR (Mar 31 2019)

Sam Anderson Men senior 14-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 24

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde 2019 - RR (Mar 9 2019)

Sam Anderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 59

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Gwyneth Meyers Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Rowan Meyers Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Jessica Jones meyers Women Cat 4 1 / 10

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Seth Hart Men Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 88 / 51

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Alexander Bradley Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 19

The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship (Sep 9 2018)

John Fisher Men Master 70+ Open 1 / 1
Mathew Snopko Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Joseph Williams Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Kendall Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Seth Hart Men U-23 1922 Open 6 / 3
Jessica Jones meyers Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 6
Becky Lowe Women Master 40-44 Open 3 / 6
Rebecca Larson Women Master 35-39 Open 2 / 5
Pete Lantz Men Master 60-64 Open 1 / 5
James Bohanan Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 8
Greg Phillips Men Master 55-59 Open 7 / 8
William Hannigan Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 8
Josiah Morgan Men Master 30-39 Open 2 / 6
Alexander Jensen Men Master 30-39 Open 4 / 6
Sean Kahl Men Senior 24-29 Open 1 / 3
Kyle Sparks Men Senior 24-29 Open 2 / 3
Kyle Freeman Men Master 45-49 Open 2 / 8
James Holcomb Men Master 45-49 Open 3 / 8
Daniel Larson Men Master 40-44 Open 2 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 52 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 86

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 32
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 3 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 37
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 27 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women Open 8 / 31

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Joseph Williams Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 31
Greg Phillips Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 31
Amanda Mcgeady Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Jessica Jones meyers Women Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Kirsten Chapman Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Becky Lowe Women Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Maggie Chan-roper Women Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Rebecca Larson Women Senior Cat 1 1 / 1
Kyle Sparks Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 34
Ryan Day Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 34
Mathew Snopko Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 34
Sean Kahl Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 34
Kyle Freeman Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 33
James Holcomb Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 33
Malcolm Mccollam Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 33
William Hannigan Men Senior Cat 2 1 / 24
David Overson Men Senior Cat 2 2 / 24
Josiah Morgan Men Senior Cat 2 3 / 24
Daniel Larson Men Senior Cat 2 4 / 24
Kindler Chase Men Senior Cat 2 12 / 24

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - RR (Aug 12 2018)

Daniel Larson Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 19
Rebecca Larson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Daniel Larson Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 17
Rebecca Larson Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 8
Rebecca Larson Women Open 4 / 11

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 12 / 23

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Mathew Snopko Men Master 35+ Cat 345 9 / 24
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 14 / 26

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Pete Lantz Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 11
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 6 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Daniel Larson Men 40-44 Master 95 / 53
Rebecca Larson Women 35-39 Master 6 / 18

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Daniel Larson Men 40-44 Master 12 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Mathew Snopko Men 35+ Cat 5 1 / 26
Alex Haga Men 9-34 Cat 5 10 / 22
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4 15 / 76
Sean Kahl Men Cat 4 24 / 76
David Overson Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Taylor Scott Men Cat 3 37 / 72
James Holcomb Men 40+ Cat3/4 3 / 43
Trevor Fine Men Cat1/2 34 / 78
Amanda Mcgeady Women Cat4/5 2 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Mathew Snopko Men 35+ Cat 5 1 / 28
Daniel Solorio Men 35+ Cat 5 17 / 28
Alex Haga Men 9-34 Cat 5 11 / 22
Sean Kahl Men Cat 4 7 / 74
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 45 / 74
David Overson Men Cat 3 25 / 77
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Philip Stauner Men 40+ Cat3/4 48 / 56
Trevor Fine Men Cat1/2 32 / 86
Rebecca Larson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

David Overson Men Cat 3 5 / 90
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat 3 53 / 90
Trevor Fine Men Cat1/2 37 / 108
Rebecca Larson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Kirsten Chapman WoMen Cat3/4/5 8 / 31
Portia Gonzalez WoMen Cat3/4/5 19 / 31
Rebecca Larson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Ryan Day Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 31
Norman Bradsher Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 40
Jay Blankenship Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 77 / 40
Kyle Sparks Men Cat4 18 / 33
Trevor Fine Men Cat2 13 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Kirsten Chapman WoMen Cat3/4/5 14 / 29
Portia Gonzalez WoMen Cat3/4/5 22 / 29
Becky Lowe WoMen Cat3/4/5 23 / 29
Rebecca Larson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53
Ryan Day Men Masters Cat3/4/5 12 / 32
Alexander Bradley Men Masters Cat3/4/5 14 / 32
Michael Lowe Men Masters Cat3/4/5 21 / 32
Jay Blankenship Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 48
Norman Bradsher Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 94 / 48
Kyle Sparks Men Cat4 8 / 36
Ryan Day Men Cat4 23 / 36
David Overson Men Cat3 36 / 63
Trevor Fine Men Cat2 20 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Rebecca Larson WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Kyle Sparks Men Cat4/5 20 / 44
David Overson Men Cat3 7 / 50
Joshua bradley ? Men Cat3 27 / 50
Trevor Fine Men Cat2 20 / 58
Rafael Santiago Men Cat2 48 / 58

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 2 / 14

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 4 / 14

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 3 / 14

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Rebecca Larson Women P/1/2/3 3 / 12
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 40

Perry Lake Road Race (May 12 2018)

Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Sara Little-masterson Women Cat 4/5 11 / 26

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 6 2018)

Sean Kahl Men SENIOR CAT4 5 / 25

JAYHAWK CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Apr 29 2018)

Philip Stauner Men Master 50+ 2 / 7

JAYHAWK CYCLING CLASSIC - Crit (Apr 28 2018)

Philip Stauner Men Master 50+ 1 / 7

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Alisha Shutler Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Joshua bradley ? Men Merckx Cat 3 3 / 4
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 3 1 / 2

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 17 2018)

David Overson Men Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 33
Alexander Bradley Men Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 33
Mathew Snopko Men Senior Cat 3/4/5 16 / 33

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Daniel Larson Men Cat 2 2 / 43
Trevor Fine Men Cat 2 18 / 43
Norman Bradsher Men Cat 2 22 / 43
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 37
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 37
Norman Bradsher Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Malcolm Mccollam Men Master B 4 / 7

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Malcolm Mccollam Men Master B 4 / 7

Tierra Del Sol RR (Apr 14 2018)

Kyle Sparks Men 4 3 / 16

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38
Norman Bradsher Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Nermin Hairlahovic Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Trevor Fine Men P/1/2 9 / 25

#FULLGAS Crit (Mar 24 2018)

David Overson Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 1 / 31
Daniel Larson Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 4 / 17
Ryan Day Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 10 / 17
James Holcomb Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 11 / 17
Alexander Bradley Men MASTER 40+ CAT 2/3/4 16 / 17
Maggie Chan-roper Women SENIOR CAT 4/5 3 / 19
Trevor Fine Men SENIOR CAT 1/2 11 / 31

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 17 2018)

Daniel Larson Men cat 1/2 2 / 20
William Hannigan Men cat 1/2 8 / 20
Norman Bradsher Men cat 1/2 13 / 20
Daniel Larson Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 17
Norman Bradsher Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 17
William Hannigan Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 17
William Hannigan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Hannah Jordan Women Open 37 / 37

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 10 2018)

Rafael Santiago Men cat 1/2 19 / 33

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Janne Hamalainen Men Master 50+ 2 / 24
Janne Hamalainen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Janne Hamalainen Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 50+ 1 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

David Overson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 70

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Janne Hamalainen Men Master 35+ 2 / 29

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

David Overson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Joshua bradley ? Men Merckx Cat 3 2 / 3
Kendall Johnson Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 3
Daniel Larson Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 3
Josiah Morgan Men Masters Cat 3 1 / 3
Gary Breipohl Men Masters 60-64 Open 4 / 8
William Gault Men Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 4
Hannah Jordan Women Masters Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Lynna Hunt Women Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Gabriel Lane Men Merckx Cat 5 2 / 23
Alex Haga Men Merckx Cat 5 11 / 23
Sean Kahl Men Merckx Cat 4 3 / 6
John Fisher Men Merckx Cat 4 5 / 6

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4 15 / 19

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Daniel Larson Men Masters 30-44 Open 3 / 21
Daniel Larson Men Cat1/2 7 / 12
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Grant Morey Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Sean Kahl Men Cat 4 19 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 89
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Dean Beliera Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Dean Beliera Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 109
Jason Waddell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women 3/4/5 49 / 53
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 123
Jason Waddell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 81
Dean Beliera Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women 3/4/5 17 / 53
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 113
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 57

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 17
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4-5 3 / 9
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4-5 4 / 11
Trevor Fine Men Pro-Cat 12 20 / 77
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3-4 5 / 41
William Hannigan Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 17
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 4 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Open 13 / 22

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women Open 6 / 7
Dustin Weaver M Cat 3 4 / 24
Kyle Freeman M Cat 3 16 / 24
Dylan Postier Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Trevor Fine Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Daniel Larson Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Ryan Gabriel Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Norman Bradsher Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Jay Blankenship Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Jason Waddell Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Sean Kahl Cat 5 5 / 20
Daniel Larson Master 40+ 1 / 28
William Hannigan Master 40+ 7 / 28
Norman Bradsher Master 40+ 11 / 28
Jason Waddell Master 40+ 12 / 28
Alexander Bradley Master 40+ 22 / 28
Jay Blankenship Master 40+ 23 / 28
Alan Good Master 40+ 25 / 28
David Overson M Cat 4 2 / 21
Shane Foster M Cat 4 10 / 21

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Jay Blankenship Men Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Pete Lantz Men Masters 60+ 1 / 14

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Jr W 15-18 1 / 1

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Grant Morey Cat 4/5 11 / 25

Kansas Crit Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Jay Blankenship Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Ryan Gabriel Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 38
Daniel Larson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Daniel Larson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 2 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Trevor Fine Men CAT 3 3 / 28
Janne Hamalainen Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women 15-16 Junior 21 / 36

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women 15-16 Junior 17 / 34

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 42

Subie Sunday Criterium (OK State Cat Championship) (Jun 25 2017)

Norman Bradsher Men Master 40+ 1 / 12
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ 7 / 12
Alan Good Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Philip Stauner Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
Sean Krahenbuhl Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Chad Cagle Men Cat 1 3 / 10
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 1 5 / 10
Mathew Ankney Men Cat 1 9 / 10
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1 10 / 10

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Joshua bradley ? Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 18
Dustin Weaver Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 18
Rafael Santiago Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 18
Josiah Morgan Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 18
Gary Breipohl Men Master 60+ 1 / 9
Pete Lantz Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
Randy Jackson Men Master 60+ 4 / 9
David Harber Men Master 60+ 6 / 9
Donald Loveless Men Master 60+ 7 / 9
Chelsea Gorbet Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 13
Hannah Jordan Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 13
Mitchell Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Alexander Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Shane Foster Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Helene Carabin Women Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Daniel Larson Master 40-49 Open 1 / 14
James Holcomb Master 40-49 Open 2 / 14
Janne Hamalainen Master 40-49 Open 3 / 14
Norman Bradsher Master 40-49 Open 4 / 14
Kyle Freeman Master 40-49 Open 8 / 14
Nermin Hairlahovic Master 40-49 Open 10 / 14
James Bohanan Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 9
William Hannigan Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 9
Philip Stauner Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 9

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Squire Lawrence Men Cat 1/2 51 / 130
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Bryant Evans Men 10-34 Cat 5 2 / 35
Alex Haga Men 10-34 Cat 5 22 / 35
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Kyle Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 46
James Holcomb Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Chad Cagle Men Master 40+ 2 / 54
William Gault Men Master 40+ 10 / 54
Janne Hamalainen Men Master 40+ 11 / 54
Jason Waddell Men Master 40+ 23 / 54
Mathew Ankney Men Master 40+ 35 / 54
Mitchell Mason Men 35+ Cat 5 1 / 50
Ryan Day Men 35+ Cat 5 7 / 50
Nick Klenovich Men 35+ Cat 5 44 / 50
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 3 / 101
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 31 / 101
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 3 67 / 101
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4 25 / 81
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 55 / 81
Butch Paine Men Cat 4 65 / 81
Shane Foster Men Cat 4 67 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Squire Lawrence Men Cat 1/2 71 / 133
Kyle Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 78
William Hannigan Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 78
James Holcomb Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Dylan Postier Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 118
Mitchell Mason Men 35+ Cat 5 3 / 42
Ryan Day Men 35+ Cat 5 11 / 42
Chad Cagle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 87
Jason Waddell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 87
Janne Hamalainen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 87
Mathew Ankney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 87
William Gault Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 87
Jay Blankenship Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 87
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 87
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 85 / 87
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 17 / 103
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 54 / 103
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 3 59 / 103
Bryant Evans Men 9-34 Cat 5 4 / 36
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4 27 / 89
Butch Paine Men Cat 4 59 / 89
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 71 / 89
Shane Foster Men Cat 4 79 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Chad Cagle Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 153
Ryan Gabriel Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 153
Mathew Ankney Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 153
Jay Blankenship Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 153
Dylan Postier Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 115 / 153
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 11 / 93
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 69 / 93
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 3 72 / 93

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men 55-59 Masters 58 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Hannah Jordan Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 27
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 27
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Jason Waddell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Jay Blankenship Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Norman Bradsher Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Daniel Larson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Hannah Jordan Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Foster Shane Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat Pro/1 35 / 70
Dylan Postier Men Cat Pro/1 52 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Masters 55-59 7 / 78

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 62
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 62
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 62
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 62
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 62
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 29
Norman Bradsher Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Hannah Jordan Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Bryant Evans Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Mitchell Mason Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Butch Paine Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Alexander Bradley Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 55
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Squire Lawrence Men Cat 2 30 / 40
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 74
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 74
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 74
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 74
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 74
Butch Paine Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Dylan Postier MEN P/1 10 / 42
Dylan Postier MEN P/1 10 / 42

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Dylan Postier MEN 23-29 7 / 17
Chelsea Gorbet WOMEN 23-29 5 / 5

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Jason Waddell Master 40+ 7 / 27
Daniel Larson Master 40+ 22 / 27
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Dylan Postier Men P/1/2/3 20 / 71

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (May 21 2017)

Daniel Larson Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Daniel Larson Masters 35+ 1 / 20

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Chelsea Gorbet Women 23-29 3 / 5
Jason Waddell Men P/1/2 4 / 37
Chad Cagle Men P/1/2 6 / 37
Dylan Postier Men P/1/2 11 / 37
Ryan Gabriel Men P/1/2 14 / 37
Squire Lawrence Men P/1/2 23 / 37
Mathew Ankney Men P/1/2 25 / 37
Jay Blankenship Men P/1/2 34 / 37
Hannah Jordan Women 15-16 1 / 1
Malcolm Mccollam Men 60+ 3 / 4
Brandon Cowart Men 40-49 10 / 26
William Gault Men 40-49 14 / 26
Butch Paine Men 40-49 20 / 26
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Butch Paine Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Shane Foster Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Ryan Gabriel Men 30-39 12 / 34
William Hannigan Men 50-59 2 / 17
James Bohanan Men 50-59 4 / 17
Alan Good Men 50-59 6 / 17
Dylan Postier Men 23-29 2 / 10
Trevor Fine Men 23-29 6 / 10
Mitchell Mason Men Cat 5 1 / 35
Ryan Day Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Alex Haga Men Cat 5 20 / 35
Hannah Jordan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Jay Blankenship Men Senior cat 123 5 / 24
Dylan Postier Men Senior cat 123 7 / 24
Jason Waddell Men Senior cat 123 11 / 24
Alexander Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 21
Shane Foster Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 21
Norman Bradsher Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 2 / 15
Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 4 / 15
Alan Good Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 6 / 15

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

James Holcomb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Grant Morey Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Mitchell Mason Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

James Holcomb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Grant Morey Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Mitchell Mason Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

James Holcomb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Grant Morey Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Mitchell Mason Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

James Holcomb Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Grant Morey Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Mitchell Mason Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14

Anthem Brewing Classic - OK State Category Based Road Race (May 6 2017)

Gabriel Lane Men Cat 5 2 / 59
Austin Boardman Men Cat 5 6 / 59
Alex Haga Men Cat 5 13 / 59
Sean Krahenbuhl Men Cat 5 17 / 59
Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Alexander Jensen Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Shane Foster Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Chelsea Gorbet Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Norman Bradsher Men 40+ Masters 1 / 23
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Masters 5 / 23
William Hannigan Men 40+ Masters 7 / 23
Alan Good Men 40+ Masters 11 / 23
Nermin Hairlahovic Men 40+ Masters 14 / 23
Janne Hamalainen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Josiah Morgan Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Taylor Scott Men Cat 3 20 / 29

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Alexander Jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 46
Butch Paine Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 46
Scott Rodehaver Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 46
Chelsea Gorbet Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Mitchell Mason Men Master 40+ Cat 5 1 / 24
Ryan Day Men Master 40+ Cat 5 4 / 24
Austin Boardman Men Master under 40 Cat 5 3 / 27
Grant Morey Men Master under 40 Cat 5 4 / 27
Bryant Evans Men Master under 40 Cat 5 5 / 27
Sean Krahenbuhl Men Master under 40 Cat 5 8 / 27
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ 40+ 4 / 49
Alan Good Men Master 40+ 40+ 28 / 49
Chad Cagle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Mathew Ankney Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Janne Hamalainen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 34
William Gault Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Squire Lawrence Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Jason Waddell Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Jay Blankenship Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Rafael Santiago Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 35
Dustin Weaver Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 35
Joshua bradley ? Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 35
Taylor Scott Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 35

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Kyle Sparks Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men P 1/2 2 / 44
William Gault Men P 1/2 4 / 44
Squire Lawrence Men P 1/2 10 / 44
Mathew Ankney Men P 1/2 27 / 44
Chad Cagle Men P 1/2 31 / 44
Jason Waddell Men P 1/2 33 / 44
Ryan Gabriel Men P 1/2 34 / 44
Sean Krahenbuhl Men 19-39 M 4/5 3 / 40
Dustin Weaver Men M 3 11 / 35
Taylor Scott Men M 3 12 / 35
Rafael Santiago Men M 3 14 / 35
Trevor Fine Men M 3 21 / 35
Josiah Morgan Men M 3 29 / 35
Norman Bradsher Men 40+ Masters 40+ 2 / 23
Brandon Cowart Men 40+ Masters 40+ 3 / 23
Kyle Freeman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 10 / 23
James Holcomb Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Phillip Wilson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 12 / 23
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 17 / 23
William Hannigan Men 40+ Masters 40+ 23 / 23
Chelsea Gorbet Women W 45 8 / 32

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Chad Cagle Men P 1/2 2 / 51
Janne Hamalainen Men P 1/2 13 / 51
Mathew Ankney Men P 1/2 17 / 51
William Gault Men P 1/2 22 / 51
Jason Waddell Men P 1/2 24 / 51
Ryan Gabriel Men P 1/2 27 / 51
Jay Blankenship Men P 1/2 34 / 51
Dylan Postier Men P 1/2 39 / 51
Squire Lawrence Men P 1/2 50 / 51
Mitchell Mason Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 2 / 36
David Williams Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 11 / 36
Ryan Day Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 22 / 36
Alexander Jensen Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 2 / 34
Grant Morey Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 11 / 34
Gabriel Lane Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 16 / 34
Kyle Sparks Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 22 / 34
Sean Krahenbuhl Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 26 / 34
Shane Foster Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 27 / 34
Helene Carabin Women W 123 6 / 9
Janne Hamalainen Men 40+ M 40+ 2 / 22
Daniel Larson Men 40+ M 40+ 3 / 22
Norman Bradsher Men 40+ M 40+ 6 / 22
William Hannigan Men 40+ M 40+ 7 / 22
Phillip Wilson Men 40+ M 40+ 11 / 22
Kyle Freeman Men 40+ M 40+ 12 / 22
James Holcomb Men 40+ M 40+ 14 / 22
Trevor Fine Men M 3 1 / 32
Rafael Santiago Men M 3 3 / 32
Josiah Morgan Men M 3 16 / 32
Dustin Weaver Men M 3 18 / 32
Chelsea Gorbet Women W 45 7 / 30

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Grant Morey Cat 4/5 11 / 58

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Bernd Riggers Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 17 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Trevor Fine Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 5 2017)

Grant Morey Men B 5 / 21

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Phillip Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Grant Morey Men B 3 / 21

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Janne Hamalainen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
Phillip Wilson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 63
Trevor Fine Men - Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Rafael Santiago Men - Cat 3/4 3 / 60
Alexander Jensen Men - Cat 3/4 16 / 60
William Hannigan Men - Cat 3/4 22 / 60
Mitchell Mason Men - Cat 5 4 / 36
Ryan Day Men - Cat 5 6 / 36
Austin Boardman Men - Cat 4/5 32 / 76

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Bernd Riggers Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Trevor Fine Men P/1/2/3 23 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Trevor Fine Men P/1/2/3 16 / 68

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Bernd Riggers Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Bernd Riggers Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 62

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Bernd Riggers Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 27 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Janne Hamalainen 86
Jay Blankenship 54
Jason Waddell 48
Daniel Larson 45
Mathew Ankney 44
Chad Cagle 42
Alexander Jensen 42
Trevor Fine 41
Kyle Freeman 41
Ryan Gabriel 39
Rafael Santiago 39
Dylan Postier 38
Dustin Weaver 38
Norman Bradsher 38
James Holcomb 36
Chelsea Gorbet 32
Kyle Sparks 32
William Hannigan 29
Rebecca Larson 29
Squire Lawrence 28
Milus Clarke jr 27
Hannah Jordan 27
Daniel Solorio 26
Mathew Snopko 25
Victoria Kanizer 24
David Overson 22
Josiah Morgan 22
Brian Lea 20
Benjamin Hasz 20
William Gault 20
Pete Lantz 18
Robert Haney 18
Shane Foster 18
Mitchell Mason 18
Sean Kahl 16
Ryan Day 15
Sam Anderson 15
Austin Boardman 15
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro 15
Philip Stauner 13
Joshua bradley ? 13
Alisha Shutler 13
Butch Paine 13
Curtis Fahler 13
Jessica Jones meyers 12
Grant Morey 11
Milus Clarke 11
Michael Philippsen 11
Michael Sokol 11
James Bohanan 10
Greg Peterson 10
Randy Jackson 10
Seth Hart 10
Harrison Petre 10
David Williams 9
Kendall Johnson 9
Helene Carabin 9
John Lasorsa 9
Winfield Gibson 8
Alan Keller 8
David Williams 8
Clive Chafausipo 8
Phillip Wilson 7
Gabriel Lane 7
Taylor Scott 7
Jof Lenard 7
Sean Krahenbuhl 7
Kirsten Chapman 7
Daren Lowe 7
Dean Beliera 7
Malcolm Mccollam 7
Donald Loveless 6
Grant Najera 6
Alan Good 6
Adonis Brewer 6
Gary Breipohl 6
Alexander Bradley 6
Bernd Riggers 6
Kindler Chase 6
Joseph Williams 6
Doug Dewoody 6
David Harber 6
Alex Haga 6
Bill Meade 5
Becky Lowe 5
Lesley Myrick 5
Sam Roberts 5
Jesse Perdue 5
Jon Coursey 5
Jon Grogan 5
Trey Coursey 5
Damian Matthews 4
Chad Briggs 4
Chad Coccaro 4
Matthew Shipman 4
Scott Rodehaver 4
Todd Reed 4
John Fisher 4
Ron Hooley 4
Nermin Hairlahovic 4