Log In

Team Overview: University Of Arizona

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Joe Pifel Men Senior CAT 2/3 17 / 29
Alastair Magun Men Senior CAT 4 6 / 26
Joe Pifel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Joey Iuliano Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Emily Gilbert Women Senior CAT 4 3 / 3
Alastair Magun Men Senior CAT 3/4 19 / 34

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Mary Gordon DS Women Collegiate Club 14 / 14
Alec Bruno DS Men Collegiate Club 38 / 44

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Joey Iuliano Men Senior P/1/2/3 24 / 29
Emily Gilbert Women Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Alastair Magun Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Thomas Oldham Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Joey Iuliano Men Alumni 2 / 9
Jon Logan Men Alumni 8 / 9
Emily Gilbert Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Alastair Magun Men Senior Men's CAT 4 4 / 6
Mason Tuckenhagen Men Merckx Mens Open 5 / 9
Bennett Chambers Men Merckx Mens Open 6 / 9
Emily Gilbert Women Senior Women's CAT 4 2 / 2

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Emily Gilbert Women CAT 5 1 / 1
Mason Tuckenhagen Men CAT 4 2 / 7
Alastair Magun Men CAT 4 4 / 7
Joe Pifel Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Joey Iuliano Men CAT 1 1 / 1

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Joe Pifel Men Cat 3 22 / 36

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Alastair Magun Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Romina Hinojosa Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Mary Gordon Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Romina Hinojosa Women Senior P/1/2/3 3 / 5
Mary Gordon Women Senior P/1/2/3 9 / 5
Nikos Casto Men Collegiate A 1 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Men Collegiate A 2 / 16
Finnley Hartz Men Collegiate A 3 / 16
Joe Pifel Men Collegiate A 4 / 16
Daniel Musquiz Men Collegiate A 6 / 16
Aidan Rhodes Men Collegiate A 7 / 16
Bill Fries Men Collegiate A 11 / 16
Ryo Akimoto Men Collegiate A 12 / 16
Matan Sopher Men Collegiate A 13 / 16
Alastair Magun Men Collegiate A 14 / 16
Thomas Oldham Men Collegiate A 15 / 16
Luke Mas Men Collegiate A 16 / 16
Nikos Casto Men Senior P/1/2/3 3 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men Senior P/1/2/3 9 / 36
Finnley Hartz Men Senior P/1/2/3 13 / 36
Joe Pifel Men Senior P/1/2/3 14 / 36
Daniel Musquiz Men Senior P/1/2/3 19 / 36
Aidan Rhodes Men Senior P/1/2/3 22 / 36
Bill Fries Men Senior P/1/2/3 28 / 36
Ryo Akimoto Men Senior P/1/2/3 29 / 36
Matan Sopher Men Senior P/1/2/3 31 / 36
Alastair Magun Men Senior P/1/2/3 32 / 36
Thomas Oldham Men Senior P/1/2/3 33 / 36
Luke Mas Men Senior P/1/2/3 35 / 36
Rollie Grinder Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Rollie Grinder Women Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Mary Gordon Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Alastair Magun Men Collegiate B 1 / 4
Thomas Oldham Men Collegiate B 2 / 4
Joe Pifel Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Alastair Magun Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Thomas Oldham Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Ethan Morgan Men Collegiate C 2 / 5
James Rockow Men Collegiate C 4 / 5
Ethan Morgan Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 27
James Rockow Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 27

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Mary Gordon Women A/B Collegiate 2 / 4
Cassidy Frost Women A/B Collegiate 3 / 4
Isabella Baxa Women A/B Collegiate 4 / 4
Mary Gordon Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Thomas Oldham Men B Collegiate 1 / 2
Nikos Casto Men A Collegiate 1 / 14
Ryo Akimoto Men A Collegiate 5 / 14
Luke Mas Men A Collegiate 7 / 14
Joe Pifel Men A Collegiate 8 / 14
Bill Fries Men A Collegiate 9 / 14
Daniel Musquiz Men A Collegiate 12 / 14
Adam Katheder Men A Collegiate 26 / 14
Matan Sopher Men A Collegiate 27 / 14
Joey Iuliano Men 35-44 Master 9 / 13
Joe Pifel Men Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Daniel Musquiz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Bill Fries Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Matan Sopher Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Bill Fries Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Alastair Magun Men Collegiate C 1 / 4
Ethan Morgan Men Collegiate C 2 / 4
James Rockow Men Collegiate C 4 / 4
Luke Mas Men Collegiate B 1 / 8
Joe Pifel Men Collegiate B 3 / 8
Daniel Musquiz Men Collegiate B 5 / 8
Thomas Oldham Men Collegiate B 6 / 8
Alastair Magun Men Collegiate B 7 / 8
Nikos Casto Men Collegiate A 1 / 11
Aidan Rhodes Men Collegiate A 4 / 11
Adam Bryfogle Men Collegiate A 5 / 11
Bill Fries Men Collegiate A 6 / 11
Adam Katheder Men Collegiate A 7 / 11
Luke Mas Men Collegiate A 8 / 11
Ryo Akimoto Men Collegiate A 9 / 11
Daniel Musquiz Men Collegiate A 10 / 11
Joe Pifel Men Collegiate A 11 / 11
Cassidy Frost Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Romina Hinojosa Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Mary Gordon Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Romina Hinojosa Women Senior Pro/1 1 / 3
Mary Gordon Women Senior Pro/1 3 / 3
Mary Gordon Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7
Cassidy Frost Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 7
Nikos Casto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 3 / 6
Ryo Akimoto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 6 / 6
Alastair Magun Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 12
Ethan Morgan Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 12
James Rockow Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 12
Luke Mas Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 28
Joe Pifel Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 28
Daniel Musquiz Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Thomas Oldham Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 28
Alastair Magun Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 28
Aidan Rhodes Men Senior CAT 2 6 / 16
Bill Fries Men Senior CAT 2 9 / 16
Adam Katheder Men Senior CAT 2 10 / 16
Luke Mas Men Senior CAT 2 12 / 16
Daniel Musquiz Men Senior CAT 2 14 / 16
Joe Pifel Men Senior CAT 2 16 / 16
Aidan Rhodes Men Senior 3 12 / 24
Joey Iuliano Men Master 35-39 7 / 8
Jacie King Women Handcycle 1 / 1
Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep Men Handcycle 1 / 6
Anthony Lue Men Handcycle 2 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Joe Adragna Men Cat 4 102 / 55
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2/3 48 / 106
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Joe Adragna Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2/3 85 / 110
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 68
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2/3 71 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Joe Adragna Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Matan Sopher Men Cat 2/3 13 / 110
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Joey Iuliano Men Master 35+ 33 / 34
Matan Sopher Men Cat 3 33 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Matan Sopher Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Joey Iuliano Men Master 35+ 20 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Joey Iuliano Men Master 35+ 18 / 34
Matan Sopher Men Cat 3 11 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Joey Iuliano Men Master 35+ 18 / 34
Matan Sopher Men Cat 3 4 / 45

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Matan Sopher Men Senior A 3 / 5
Matan Sopher Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 17 / 30
Bill Fries Men Senior B 4 / 8
Joe Pifel Men Senior B 5 / 8
Timothy Maley Men Senior B 8 / 8
Adam Katheder Men Senior Men3/4 14 / 43
Bill Fries Men Senior Men3/4 25 / 43
Joe Pifel Men Senior Men3/4 26 / 43
Timothy Maley Men Senior Men3/4 43 / 43
Cassidy Frost Women Collegiate B 2 / 3
Daniel Musquiz Men Collegiate C 1 / 4
Ethan Morgan Men Collegiate C 4 / 4
Daniel Musquiz Men Senior Novice 5 / 24
Ethan Morgan Men Senior Novice 13 / 24
Rollie Grinder Women Senior Novice 1 / 10
Molly Wert Women Senior Novice 7 / 10

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Matan Sopher Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 12 / 31
Finnley Hartz Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 27 / 31
Adam Bryfogle Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 28 / 31
Matan Sopher Road Race Men Collegiate A 2 / 7
Finnley Hartz Road Race Men Collegiate A 7 / 7
Adam Bryfogle Road Race Men Collegiate A 8 / 7
Joe Pifel Road Race Men Senior 3/4 17 / 62
Bill Fries Road Race Men Senior 3/4 30 / 62
Joe Pifel Road Race Men Collegiate B 3 / 7
Bill Fries Road Race Men Collegiate B 4 / 7
Daniel Musquiz Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 2 / 24
Joseph Moreno Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 8 / 24
Walter Davenport Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 11 / 24
Ethan Morgan Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 16 / 24
Daniel Musquiz Road Race Men Collegiate C 1 / 7
Joseph Moreno Road Race Men Collegiate C 2 / 7
Walter Davenport Road Race Men Collegiate C 4 / 7
Ethan Morgan Road Race Men Collegiate C 6 / 7
Cassidy Frost Road Race Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 7 / 16
Cassidy Frost Road Race Women Collegiate B/C 2 / 2

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Veronica Jackson Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 7

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2023)

Cassidy Frost Women Senior 5 (Novice) 2 / 3
Matan Sopher Men Senior Merckx Open 1 / 6
Joe Pifel Men Senior Merckx Open 5 / 6

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Wesley Barkley Espoire (Under 23 Men) 1 / 2
Matan Sopher Senior Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Nikos Casto Senior Men Cat 2 2 / 3
Joey Iuliano Senior Men Cat 1 1 / 1

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Nikos Casto Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 58

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Club Open 29 / 51
James Eby Men Club Open 30 / 51
Nicholas Petrov Men Club Open 41 / 51
Joey Iuliano Men Club Open 46 / 51
Nikos Casto Men Club Open 98 / 51
Cara O'neill Women Club Open 2 / 26
Alexis White Women Club Open 20 / 26
Stephanie Bruggink Women Club Open 21 / 26
Mary Gordon Women Club Open 22 / 26

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Club Open 11 / 55
James Eby Men Club Open 25 / 55
Nikos Casto Men Club Open 42 / 55
Ethan Krafft Men Club Open 45 / 55
Joey Iuliano Men Club Open 46 / 55
Cara O'neill Women Club Open 1 / 25
Alexis White Women Club Open 18 / 25
Stephanie Bruggink Women Club Open 21 / 25
Shelby Hoglund Women Club Open 23 / 25
Mary Gordon Women Club Open 24 / 25

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Mary Gordon Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 2
Cara O'neill Women Collegiate A/B 2 / 2
Mary Gordon Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Kaiwen Luan Men Collegiate C 1 / 7
Joe Adragna Men Collegiate C 4 / 7
James Rockow Men Collegiate C 13 / 7
Jacob Blais Men Collegiate B 1 / 5
Timothy Maley Men Collegiate B 10 / 5
Nikos Casto Men Collegiate A 2 / 5
Finnley Hartz Men Collegiate A 3 / 5
James Eby Men Collegiate A 5 / 5
Nikos Casto Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Cara O'neill Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Nikos Casto Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Nikos Casto Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Cat 2 8 / 22
Nikos Casto Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Blake Jankowski Men Cat 4 20 / 57
Alexis White Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Stephanie Bruggink Women Cat 4 8 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Cat 2 16 / 25
Nikos Casto Men Cat 4 2 / 73
Blake Jankowski Men Cat 4 63 / 73
Wesley Barkley Men Cat 4 70 / 73
Alexis White Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Stephanie Bruggink Women Cat 4 6 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Alexis White Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Stephanie Bruggink Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Nikos Casto Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Blake Jankowski Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Finnley Hartz Men Cat 2 14 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Cat 2 22 / 25
Nikos Casto Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Blake Jankowski Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Wesley Barkley Men Cat 4 68 / 72
Alexis White Women Cat4/Novice 1 / 28
Stephanie Bruggink Women Cat4/Novice 12 / 28

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Wesley Barkley Men Collegiate C 2 / 4
Harris Scharf Men Collegiate C 4 / 4
Finnley Hartz Men Collegiate A and B 1 / 8
Nikos Casto Men Collegiate A and B 3 / 8
Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate A and B 4 / 8
Timothy Maley Men Collegiate A and B 5 / 8
Samuel Wyatt Men Collegiate A and B 7 / 8

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Mary Gordon Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Veronica Jackson Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Cara O'neill Women Collegiate A 1 / 1
Ethan Morgan Men Collegiate C 1 / 5
James Rockow Men Collegiate C 2 / 5
Wesley Barkley Men Collegiate C 3 / 5
Joe Adragna Men Collegiate C 4 / 5
Harris Scharf Men Collegiate C 5 / 5
Finnley Hartz Men Collegiate A 1 / 4
Nicholas Petrov Men Collegiate A 2 / 4
Aidan Rhodes Men Collegiate A 8 / 4
Jacob Blais Men Collegiate B 2 / 7
Adam Katheder Men Collegiate B 3 / 7
Nikos Casto Men Collegiate B 4 / 7
Timothy Maley Men Collegiate B 12 / 7
Blake Jankowski Men Collegiate B 13 / 7
Mary Gordon Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 4 / 8
Veronica Jackson Women Senior 4/5 (Novice) 6 / 8
Cara O'neill Women Senior Pro 1/2/3 1 / 14
Ethan Morgan Men Senior 5 (Novice) 11 / 19
James Rockow Men Senior 5 (Novice) 13 / 19
Wesley Barkley Men Senior 5 (Novice) 16 / 19
Joe Adragna Men Senior 5 (Novice) 17 / 19
Harris Scharf Men Senior 5 (Novice) 18 / 19
Finnley Hartz Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 23 / 42
Nicholas Petrov Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42
Aidan Rhodes Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 78 / 42
Jacob Blais Men Senior 3/4 12 / 72
Adam Katheder Men Senior 3/4 14 / 72
Nikos Casto Men Senior 3/4 16 / 72
Timothy Maley Men Senior 3/4 138 / 72
Blake Jankowski Men Senior 3/4 139 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Kaiwen Luan Men Senior CAT 4 5 / 5

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Finnley Hartz Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Harris Scharf Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 44
Veronica Jackson Women Senior Cat 5 2 / 5
Wesley Barkley Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Stephanie Bruggink Women Senior 4 3 / 3
Harris Scharf Men Senior 4 2 / 2

USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 14 2021)

Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate Club 18 / 24
Mary Gordon Women Collegiate Club 23 / 24
Ethan Krafft Men Collegiate Club 17 / 44

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Mary Gordon Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Alexis White Women CAT 5 1 / 2
Stephanie Bruggink Women CAT 4 2 / 2
Wesley Barkley Men CAT 5 3 / 7
Jacob Blais Men CAT 4 3 / 10
Bill Fries Men CAT 4 6 / 10

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Kaiwen Luan Men Merckx Mens Open 6 / 6

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Jacob Blais Men Senior 3/4 10 / 49
Ethan Krafft Men Senior 3/4 20 / 49
Kaiwen Luan Men Senior 3/4 45 / 49
Harris Scharf Men Senior 3/4 101 / 49
Cameron Beard Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 2 / 13
Finnley Hartz Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Timothy Maley Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 29 / 13
Wesley Barkley Men Senior 5 9 / 11
James Rockow Men Senior 5 11 / 11

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Adam Finney Open Handcycle 3 / 24

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Adam Finney Open Handcycle 6 / 24

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Adam Finney Open Handcycle 4 / 22

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Adam Finney Open Handcycle 6 / 24

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Samuel Wyatt Men Single Speed FIXIE 9+ 2 / 4

Willow Time Trial (Apr 24 2021)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Stephanie Bruggink Women CAT 4 2 / 2

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Fabiola Garcia Women Collegiate A 1 / 1

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Jacob Blais Men CAT 5 81 / 51
Veronica Jackson Women CAT 5 11 / 11
Nicholas Seeber Men CAT 4 6 / 36
Nicholas Seeber Men CAT 3/4 16 / 32

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Samuel Wyatt Men 15+ M4 4 / 4
Stephanie Bruggink Women 9+ W4 4 / 4

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Samuel Wyatt Men Cat 5 16 / 63
Jacob Blais Men Cat 5 17 / 63
Harris Scharf Men Cat 5 44 / 63
Quentin Stepp Men Cat 5 112 / 63
Grant Sivley Men CAT 4 5 / 35
Nicholas Seeber Men CAT 4 15 / 35
Veronica Jackson Women Cat 5 32 / 16

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Adam Bryfogle Men Nationals Club 39 / 106
Wouter Zwart Men Nationals Club 47 / 106
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Club 62 / 106
John Noonan Men Nationals Club 63 / 106
Collin Dimattio Men Nationals Club 193 / 106
Cara O'neill Women Nationals Club 1 / 42
Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals Club 24 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Joey Iuliano T Men Club Open 4 / 57
John Noonan T Men Club Open 4 / 57
Adam Bryfogle T Men Club Open 4 / 57
Wouter Zwart T Men Club Open 4 / 57
Shelby Hoglund T Women Club Open 5 / 24
Alyssa Grace T Women Club Open 5 / 24
Cara O'neill T Women Club Open 5 / 24

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Joe Adragna Men Collegiate C 2 / 5
Ben Shroeder Men Collegiate C 3 / 5
Harris Scharf Men Collegiate C 12 / 5
Grant Sivley Men Collegiate B 1 / 7
Nicholas Seeber Men Collegiate B 3 / 7
Andrew Osterhoudt Men Collegiate B 7 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 6 / 34
Kenneth Plante Men SM Cat 4 11 / 34
Grant Sivley Men SM Cat 4 17 / 34
Nicholas Seeber Men SM Cat 4 20 / 34
Eric Pearce Men MM 55+ 8 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Nicholas Seeber Men SM Cat 4 8 / 34
Kenneth Plante Men SM Cat 4 20 / 34
Grant Sivley Men SM Cat 4 21 / 34
Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 23 / 34
Eric Pearce Men MM 55+ 10 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Nicholas Seeber Men SM Cat 4 6 / 39
Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 12 / 39
Kenneth Plante Men SM Cat 4 17 / 39
Grant Sivley Men SM Cat 4 20 / 39
Eric Pearce Men MM 55+ 9 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 5 / 43
Kenneth Plante Men SM Cat 4 14 / 43
Grant Sivley Men SM Cat 4 26 / 43
Nicholas Seeber Men SM Cat 4 38 / 43
Eric Pearce Men MM 55+ 7 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 5 / 43
Kenneth Plante Men SM Cat 4 14 / 43
Grant Sivley Men SM Cat 4 26 / 43
Nicholas Seeber Men SM Cat 4 38 / 43
Eric Pearce Men MM 55+ 7 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Kenneth Plante Men Cat 4 19 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Kenneth Plante Men Cat 4 22 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Kenneth Plante Men Cat 4 12 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Kenneth Plante Men Cat 4 26 / 32

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Spencer Ciammitti Men M3/4 3 / 7
David Conger jr Men M4/5 3 / 27
Grant Sivley Men M4/5 18 / 27
Kenneth Plante Men M4/5 24 / 27
Claire Delucia Women Collegiate WC 1 / 1
Stephanie Bruggink Women W4/5 3 / 5
Claire Delucia Women W4/5 6 / 5
Spencer Ciammitti Men Collegiate MB 2 / 12
Nicholas Seeber Men Collegiate MB 3 / 12
Collin Dimattio Men Collegiate MB 5 / 12
Alexander Alvarez Men Collegiate MB 6 / 12
Timothy Maley Men Collegiate MB 10 / 12
Andrew Osterhoudt Men Collegiate MB 11 / 12
Marcello Cesario Men Collegiate MA 1 / 7
John Noonan Men Collegiate MA 3 / 7
Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate MA 4 / 7
Adam Bryfogle Men Collegiate MA 5 / 7
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate MA 6 / 7
Stephanie Bruggink Women Collegiate WB 1 / 1
Cara O'neill Women Collegiate WA 3 / 4
Chloe Welch Women Collegiate WA 4 / 4
David Conger jr Men Collegiate MC 1 / 12
Grant Sivley Men Collegiate MC 2 / 12
Kenneth Plante Men Collegiate MC 6 / 12
Gavin Mitchell Men Collegiate MC 12 / 12
Samuel Wyatt Men Collegiate MC 13 / 12

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Stephanie Bruggink Women Collegiate WB 1 / 1
Cara O'neill Women Collegiate WA 1 / 6
Chloe Welch Women Collegiate WA 5 / 6
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate WA 6 / 6
Claire Delucia Women Collegiate WC 1 / 2
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate MA 1 / 7
Marcello Cesario Men Collegiate MA 2 / 7
Adam Bryfogle Men Collegiate MA 3 / 7
John Noonan Men Collegiate MA 5 / 7
David Conger jr Men Collegiate MC 1 / 16
Kenneth Plante Men Collegiate MC 2 / 16
Grant Sivley Men Collegiate MC 6 / 16
Samuel Wyatt Men Collegiate MC 12 / 16
Gavin Mitchell Men Collegiate MC 16 / 16
Spencer Ciammitti Men Collegiate MB 2 / 10
Grayson Hughes Men Collegiate MB 4 / 10
Andrew Osterhoudt Men Collegiate MB 5 / 10
Collin Dimattio Men Collegiate MB 6 / 10
Nicholas Seeber Men Collegiate MB 7 / 10
Alexander Alvarez Men Collegiate MB 8 / 10
Timothy Maley Men Collegiate MB 10 / 10
Cara O'neill Women WP/1/2/3 2 / 20
Chloe Welch Women WP/1/2/3 18 / 20
Shelby Hoglund Women WP/1/2/3 19 / 20
Claire Delucia Women W4/5 15 / 19
David Conger jr Men M4/5 2 / 52
Kenneth Plante Men M4/5 4 / 52
Grant Sivley Men M4/5 13 / 52
Samuel Wyatt Men M4/5 34 / 52
Gavin Mitchell Men M4/5 48 / 52
Andrew Osterhoudt Men M3/4 10 / 41
Nicholas Seeber Men M3/4 21 / 41
Alexander Alvarez Men M3/4 28 / 41
Timothy Maley Men M3/4 39 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 20 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 26 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 22 / 48

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Andrew Osterhoudt Men SM Cat 4 22 / 50

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

David Conger jr Men Cat4/5 12 / 49

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Erica Clevenger Women Nationals Crit Division 1 2 / 57
Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals Crit Division 1 37 / 57
Pearl Dixon Women Nationals Crit Division 1 43 / 57
David Greif Men Nationals Crit Division 1 6 / 99
Josh Prattferguson Men Nationals Crit Division 1 10 / 99
Bryan Little Men Nationals Crit Division 1 69 / 99
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Crit Division 1 80 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

David Greif Men Nationals Rr Division 1 12 / 122
Bryan Little Men Nationals Rr Division 1 36 / 122
Nikita Lindgren Men Nationals Rr Division 1 51 / 122
Josh Prattferguson Men Nationals Rr Division 1 119 / 122
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Rr Division 1 120 / 122
Castle Gay Men Nationals Rr Division 1 121 / 122
Erica Clevenger Women Nationals Division 1 1 / 61
Pearl Dixon Women Nationals Division 1 55 / 61
Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals Division 1 56 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate Division 1 2 / 22
Josh Prattferguson Men Collegiate Division 1 8 / 43
Bryan Little Men Collegiate Division 1 11 / 43
Nikita Lindgren Men Collegiate Division 1 24 / 43
Castle Gay Men Collegiate Division 1 28 / 43

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Brianna Talbot Women CAT4/5/CollB/C 5 / 14
Alexander Alvarez Men CAT4/CollB 15 / 26
Timothy Maley Men CAT4/CollB 25 / 26
Nathaniel Miller Men CAT5/CollC 30 / 40
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 11 / 21
Pearl Dixon Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 21 / 21
David Greif Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 6 / 41
Josh Prattferguson Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 20 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Timothy Maley Men SM 4 43 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Timothy Maley Men SM 4 42 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Timothy Maley Men SM 4 44 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Timothy Maley Men SM 4 43 / 58

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Sydney Friedman Women CAT5/CollC 1 / 2
Brianna Talbot Women CAT5/CollC 2 / 2
Nathaniel Miller Men CAT5 21 / 34
Matt Crisara Men CAT5 32 / 34
Timothy Maley Men CAT4 21 / 30
Kat Salthouse Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 5 / 10
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 8 / 10
Josh Prattferguson Men CAT1/2/CollA 3 / 24
David Greif Men CAT1/2/CollA 5 / 24
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/CollA 15 / 24
Bryan Little Men CAT1/2/CollA 18 / 24
Nikita Lindgren Men CAT1/2/CollA 20 / 24
Castle Gay Men CAT1/2/CollA 23 / 24

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Sydney Friedman Women CAT5/CollC 2 / 3
Brianna Talbot Women CAT5/CollC 3 / 3
Nathaniel Miller Men CAT5 22 / 33
Matt Crisara Men CAT5 33 / 33
Timothy Maley Men CAT4 17 / 24
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 5 / 10
Kat Salthouse Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 7 / 10
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/CollA 8 / 22
Josh Prattferguson Men CAT1/2/CollA 13 / 22
David Greif Men CAT1/2/CollA 17 / 22
Bryan Little Men CAT1/2/CollA 19 / 22
Nikita Lindgren Men CAT1/2/CollA 20 / 22
Castle Gay Men CAT1/2/CollA 21 / 22

37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Oct 16 2016)

Alexander Alvarez Men CAT 4 5 / 11

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 5 2016)

Alexander Alvarez Men 4 8 / 20

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

John Willmon Men Master 30-34 3 / 3

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Josh Prattferguson Men Collegiate D1 8 / 51
Kyle Trudeau Men Collegiate D1 29 / 51
David Greif Men Collegiate D1 30 / 51
Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate D1 41 / 51
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate D1 7 / 28
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate D1 19 / 28
Cherry Niel Women Collegiate D1 24 / 28
Sarah Posner Women Collegiate D1 25 / 28

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Erica Clevenger Women Nationals Crit D1 17 / 59
Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals Crit D1 40 / 59
Sarah Posner Women Nationals Crit D1 49 / 59
Cherry Niel Women Nationals Crit D1 52 / 59
Kyle Trudeau Men Nationals Crit D1 16 / 101
David Greif Men Nationals Crit D1 21 / 101
Josh Prattferguson Men Nationals Crit D1 43 / 101
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Crit D1 96 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Erica Clevenger Women Nationals D1 5 / 62
Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals D1 34 / 62
Cherry Niel Women Nationals D1 49 / 62
Sarah Posner Women Nationals D1 57 / 62
Kyle Trudeau Men Nationals D1 15 / 147
David Greif Men Nationals D1 42 / 147
Josh Prattferguson Men Nationals D1 69 / 147
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals D1 79 / 147

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Kaitlynn Emory Women CAT4 11 / 12
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 3 / 11
Cherry Niel Women CAT1/2/3 4 / 11
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 6 / 11
Olivia Boyer Women CAT1/2/3 8 / 11
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT5 5 / 48
Thomas Lo greco Men CAT5 17 / 48
Nathaniel Miller Men CAT5 41 / 48
Robert Steinmann Men CAT4 5 / 46
Conrad Sanders Men CAT4 37 / 46
Josh Prattferguson Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 32
David Greif Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 32
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 31 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Kaitlynn Emory Women CAT4 10 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 3 / 10
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 4 / 10
Cherry Niel Women CAT1/2/3 6 / 10
Olivia Boyer Women CAT1/2/3 8 / 10
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT5 13 / 35
Thomas Lo greco Men CAT5 14 / 35
Nathaniel Miller Men CAT5 32 / 35
Robert Steinmann Men CAT4 24 / 46
Conrad Sanders Men CAT4 41 / 46
David Greif Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 29
Josh Prattferguson Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 29
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 27 / 29

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Timothy Kearl Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 21
Timothy Kearl Men Senior Cat 4-5 18 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

David Moyer Hand Cycle 16 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

David Moyer Hand Cycle 12 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

David Moyer Hand Cycle 18 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

David Moyer Hand Cycle 15 / 24

NORTH END CLASSIC (Jan 16 2016)

Tyler Baker Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 13
Sarah Posner Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 2

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

David Greif Men CAT 2 2 / 10
Alex Bristol Men CAT 5 4 / 13
Ryan Brown Men CAT 4 1 / 10

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

John Willmon Men Master 30-34 1 / 1
Ryan Brown Men CAT4 7 / 7

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Erica Clevenger Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

David Greif Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 43
David Greif Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

David Greif Men P/1/2 48 / 79

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Ryan Brown Men SM4 25 / 26

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

David Greif Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 78

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Allison Alterman Women Nationals Crit D1 51 / 61
David Greif Men Nationals Crit D1 32 / 114
Sam Gross Men Nationals Crit D1 67 / 114
Travis Burkel Men Nationals Crit D1 94 / 114
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Crit D1 105 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals D1 43 / 64
David Greif Men Nationals D1 61 / 156
Travis Burkel Men Nationals D1 80 / 156
Sam Gross Men Nationals D1 99 / 156
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals D1 103 / 156
Stephen Pedone Men Nationals D1 104 / 156

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 80

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 3 88 / 110

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Cherry Niel Women CAT4 5 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 10 / 11
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 11 / 11
Bilal Lulu Men CAT4 7 / 29
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 28 / 45
Sam Gross Men CAT1/2/3 41 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Cherry Niel Women CAT4 12 / 21
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 6 / 14
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 12 / 14
Bilal Lulu Men CAT4 16 / 39
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 56
Sam Gross Men CAT1/2/3 46 / 56

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Ryan Brown Men 40 M - Cat. 4 7 / 43

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Ryan Brown Men Cat. 4/5 2 / 10
Amy Burkel Women Collegiate B 2 / 9
Jennifer Quijada Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
Kaitlynn Emory Women Collegiate B 8 / 9
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 6 / 13
Burt Hernandez-engle Men Collegiate C 9 / 13
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate A 1 / 7
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate A 4 / 7
David Greif Men Collegiate A 1 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 11 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 1 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 1 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

John Willmon Men Cat 5 19-39 17 / 17
David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 2 / 22

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 21 / 30
Bilal Lulu Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 27 / 29
Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 5 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 16 / 32
Jonathan Wickner Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 5 / 24
John Willmon Men 45 Miles - Cat. 5 25 / 27
Erica Clevenger Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Ryan Brown Men - Cat. 4 7 / 38
Chase Heavirland Men - Cat. 4 20 / 38
Ryan Brown Men - Cat. 3/4 6 / 44
Chase Heavirland Men - Cat. 3/4 16 / 44

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

John Willmon Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men Cat 4 36 / 51

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Ryan Brown Men Cat. 4/5 4 / 46
Bilal Lulu Men Cat. 4/5 10 / 46
Chase Heavirland Men Cat. 4/5 13 / 46
James Garlant Men Cat. 4/5 40 / 46
Erica Clevenger Women Cat. 3/4 1 / 16
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 3/4 6 / 16
Bilal Lulu Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 5 / 29
James Garlant Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 21 / 29
Andrew King Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 22 / 29
David Greif Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 5 / 9
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 3 / 5
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 5 / 5
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
David Greif Men Cat. 3/4 7 / 44
Ryan Brown Men Cat. 3/4 16 / 44
Chase Heavirland Men Cat. 3/4 30 / 44
Bilal Lulu Men Cat. 5 16 / 32
James Garlant Men Cat. 5 20 / 32

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

James Garlant Men Collegiate C 14 / 18
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate A 2 / 6
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate A 4 / 6
David Greif Men Collegiate A 2 / 9
Caleb Sutherland Men Collegiate B 8 / 10
Ryan Brown Men Senior 4 17 / 29

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

John Willmon Men cat 5 19 / 20

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 11 / 47
Erica Clevenger Women 40 Minutes - Cat. 4 1 / 10

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Max Rich Men Senior Open 1/2 19 / 38

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 4 / 9
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 3 / 47

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Quinn Keogh Men D1 33 / 166
Joey Iuliano Men D1 79 / 166
David Greif Men D1 81 / 166
David Carlson Men D1 136 / 166
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 149 / 166
Allison Alterman Women D1 52 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Max Rich Men D1 Nationals Crit 19 / 110
Andrew Keller Men D1 Nationals Crit 110 / 110
Allison Alterman Women D1 Nationals Crit 52 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Arizona Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 8 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 29 / 37
David Greif Men D1 35 / 37

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Max Rich Men pro/1/2 15 / 23
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 5 / 31

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Calvin Dart Men CAT 4 48 / 52
Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 10 / 16
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 6 / 36
Caleb Sutherland Men CAT 5 19 / 53

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 7 / 13
Allison Wendt Women CAT 4 12 / 12
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 16 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Calvin Dart Men CAT 4 45 / 50
Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 10 / 13
Allison Wendt Women CAT 4 15 / 15
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 35 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 E 21 / 49

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4/5 20 / 40
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 9 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 4 / 20
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 26 / 59
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 2 / 56
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 31 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 2 / 22
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 16 / 70
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 6 / 57
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 28 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 6 / 18
Wickner Jonathan Men cat 4 21 / 47
Sutherland Caleb Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 13
Rich Max Men cat 3 8 / 46
Mclaughlin Jake Men cat 3 24 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 8 / 22
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 25 / 70
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 8 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 18 / 57
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 31 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men cat 3/4 9 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Christopher Frank Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 11 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 3 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 8 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 19 / 55

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

David Carlson Men cat 3 7 / 20
Allison Alterman WoMen Collegiate A 2 / 5
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 7 / 27
David Carlson Men Collegiate A 1 / 6
Andrew Keller Men Collegiate A 2 / 6
Max Rich Men Collegiate A 3 / 6
Jake Mclaughlin Men Collegiate A 6 / 6
Ryan Brown Men Collegiate C 1 / 11
Calvin Dart Men Collegiate C 8 / 11
Jessica Honea WoMen Collegiate B 1 / 2

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 5 / 14
Ryan Brown Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 6 / 14
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 25 Minute 3 / 5
Allison Alterman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 7 / 18
Max Rich Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 3 / 40
David Carlson Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 7 / 40
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 32 / 40
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 1 / 8
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 2 / 8
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 6 / 8
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 7 / 8
Calvin Dart Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 25 / 35
Jessica Honea Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 4 / 9
Allison Wendt Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 9 / 9

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Allison Alterman Women 40 Minutes Cat. 4 2 / 6
Calvin Dart Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 15 / 17
Calvin Dart Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #1 9 / 13

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 40 Miles 4 / 5
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 3 / 8
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 4 / 8
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 5 / 8
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 7 / 8
Kent Gillin Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 7 / 26
Ryan Brown Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 12 / 26
Benjamin Elias Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 13 / 26
Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 19 / 26
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 12 / 52
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 60 Miles 4 / 5

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 7 / 8
David Carlson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 4 / 62
Andrew Keller Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 52 / 62
Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 8 / 10
Allison Wendt Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 10 / 10
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 2 / 31
Benjamin Elias Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 8 / 18
Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 10 / 18
Christian Tan Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 17 / 18
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 22 / 23
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 2 / 10
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 5 / 10
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 6 / 10
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 8 / 10

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 119 / 210

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Max Rich Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 1 / 10
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 3 / 10
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 6 / 10
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 9 / 10
Max Rich Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 2 / 36
David Carlson Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 15 / 36
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 26 / 36
Jonathan Wickner Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 7 / 22
Andrew Keller Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 10 / 45
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 14 / 42
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 9 / 23
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 5 / 10
Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 30 Minute 10 / 10
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 17 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Max Rich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 6 / 41
David Carlson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 41
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 Race 6 / 68
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 Race 24 / 68
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 2 / 18
Max Rich Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 15 / 45
David Carlson Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 29 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Max Rich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women cat 4 1 / 2

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Brandon Davidson Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 17 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 28 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 21 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Michael Sencenbaugh Men Cat1/2 5 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

David Carlson Men D1 53 / 165
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 120 / 165
Andrew Keller Men D1 146 / 165
Joey Iuliano Men D1 155 / 165
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 Nationals RR 67 / 77
Allison Alterman Women D1 Nationals RR 75 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Andrew Keller Men D1 Nationals Crit 78 / 133
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 Nationals Crit 108 / 133
Joey Iuliano Men D1 Nationals Crit 110 / 133
David Carlson Men D1 Nationals Crit 131 / 133
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 Nationals Crit 62 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men D1 14 / 33
David Carlson Men D1 20 / 33
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 30 / 33
Allison Alterman Women D1 19 / 22
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 20 / 22

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

University Of arizon men Men D1 Nationals TTT 17 / 19

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

David Carlson Men Cat 3 State 19 / 30
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 State 23 / 30
Allison Wendt Women Cat 2/3/4 WomenB 2 / 2
Max Rich Men Cat 4 State 7 / 47
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 State 32 / 47
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 1 / 9
Andrew Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 3 / 9
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 5 / 9
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 6 / 9
Joel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 9 / 9
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 5 / 6
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 6 / 6

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

David Carlson Men Cat 4 2 / 47

The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)

Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 - 19 / 20
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 12
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 12
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 15
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 15
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 22
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 39

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 open 12 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 open 13 / 13
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 open 19 / 19
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 open 6 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 21 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 4 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 6 / 65
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 57 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 45 / 75
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 53 / 75

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Max Rich Men Cat 4 B 1 / 3
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 B 2 / 3
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 B 3 / 3
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 4
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 4

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 4 B 1 / 6
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 B 2 / 6
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 B 4 / 6
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 2 / 4
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 3 / 4
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 4
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 4

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 22 / 34

Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)

David Carlson Men Cat 4 16-99 15 / 27
Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 27

Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 15 / 47
David Carlson Men Cat 4 16-99 18 / 47

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

Casey Clark Men cat 4 2 / 17
David Carlson Men cat 4 3 / 17

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4/5 14-99 7 / 37

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 7 / 54

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Brian Wilver Men Cat 5 30 / 33

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4/5 16-99 9 / 43
Casey Clark Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 19 / 19

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Garrett Myers Men cat 5 16 / 36

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 20 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 17 / 76
David Carlson Men Cat 4 39 / 76
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 20 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 21 / 92
David Carlson Men Cat 4 48 / 92
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 20 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 43 / 98
David Carlson Men Cat 4 55 / 98
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 22 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 6 / 78

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 6 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 61 / 98

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Casey Clark Men Merckxs (30K ) 2 / 15

Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)

Casey Clark Men cat 4/5 48 / 76
Casey Clark Men cat 3/4 18 / 73

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

David Carlson Men cat 4 19 / 40
Sam Gross Men cat 5 2 / 40
Garrett Myers Men cat 5 26 / 40
David Carlson Men collegiate B 3 / 6
David Glick Men collegiate A 3 / 11
Benton Leitner Men collegiate A 8 / 11
Sam Gross Men collegiate C 1 / 15
Ethan Burns Men collegiate C 11 / 15
Erin Lauterbach Women collegiate A 1 / 1
Linnea Herbertson Women collegiate B 1 / 6
Hannah Budinoff Women collegiate B 2 / 6
Rachel Alter Women collegiate B 4 / 6

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Melissa Sotelo WOMEN 30-34 2 / 2

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 34 21 / 24

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Wilver Cat 5 Men 13 / 38

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

David Glick Men D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 123
Robert Chorost Men D1 Nationals Crit 65 / 123
Matthew Jones Men D1 Nationals Crit 72 / 123
Kyle Colavito Men D1 Nationals Crit 81 / 123
Melanie Colavito Women D1 Nationals Crit 19 / 64
Judy Jenkins Women D1 Nationals Crit 22 / 64
Erin Lauterbach Women D1 Nationals Crit 54 / 64

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Melanie Colavito Women D1 Nationals RR 4 / 67
Judy Jenkins Women D1 Nationals RR 10 / 67
Erin Lauterbach Women D1 Nationals RR 54 / 67
David Glick Men D1 Nationals RR 7 / 150
Kyle Colavito Men D1 Nationals RR 27 / 150
Robert Chorost Men D1 Nationals RR 106 / 150
Matthew Jones Men D1 Nationals RR 107 / 150

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Aaron Finkelstein Men 4 45 / 77

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Ryan Nye Men A 4 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Benjamin Hobson Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 38 / 41

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Kyle Colavito Div I Men 10 / 136
David Glick Div I Men 23 / 136
Jonathan Scholnick Div I Men 36 / 136
Kevin Clegg Div I Men 57 / 136
Jason Karew Div I Men 74 / 136
Matthew Jones Div I Men 100 / 136
Melanie Meyers Div I Women 4 / 68
Chloe Forsman Div I Women 5 / 68
Erica Zaveta Div I Women 19 / 68
Judy Jenkins Div I Women 45 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joey Iuliano 36
David Greif 30
Jonathan Wickner 24
Shelby Hoglund 23
Allison Alterman 21
Nikos Casto 20
Max Rich 19
Matan Sopher 18
Joe Pifel 18
Mary Gordon 17
Timothy Maley 17
Erica Clevenger 17
Finnley Hartz 16
Alastair Magun 14
Jake Mclaughlin 13
Andrew Osterhoudt 13
Stephanie Bruggink 13
Kenneth Plante 13
Nicholas Seeber 12
Daniel Musquiz 12
Bill Fries 12
David Carlson 12
Josh Prattferguson 11
Grant Sivley 11
Cara O'neill 11
Ethan Morgan 10
Ryan Brown 10
Andrew Keller 10
Calvin Dart 9
Bilal Lulu 9
Wesley Barkley 9
James Rockow 8
Thomas Oldham 8
Harris Scharf 8
Sarah Posner 8
Chase Heavirland 7
Adam Bryfogle 7
Joe Adragna 7
Samuel Wyatt 7
Luke Mas 7
Jacob Blais 7
Aidan Rhodes 7
Cassidy Frost 7
Alexis White 7
Adam Katheder 6
Blake Jankowski 6
Veronica Jackson 6
Kaitlynn Emory 6
Alexander Alvarez 6
John Willmon 6
Bryan Little 5
Cherry Niel 5
Caleb Sutherland 5
Nicholas Petrov 5
Nathaniel Miller 5
Eric Pearce 5
Ryo Akimoto 5
David Conger jr 5
Kaiwen Luan 5
Emily Gilbert 5
David Moyer 4
Romina Hinojosa 4
Claire Delucia 4
John Noonan 4
Castle Gay 4
Wouter Zwart 4
Allison Wendt 4
Sam Gross 4
Nikita Lindgren 4
Adam Finney 4
James Garlant 4
Spencer Ciammitti 3
Collin Dimattio 3
Pearl Dixon 3
Kyle Trudeau 3
Chloe Welch 3
Gavin Mitchell 3
Ethan Krafft 3
James Eby 3
Brianna Talbot 3
Ryan Brown 3
Rollie Grinder 3
Joseph Moreno 2
Walter Davenport 2
Mason Tuckenhagen 2
Matt Crisara 2
Marcello Cesario 2
Kat Salthouse 2
Benjamin Elias 2
Travis Burkel 2
Sydney Friedman 2
Carl Patterson-markowitz 2
Timothy Kearl 2
Thomas Lo greco 2
Conrad Sanders 2
Cherry Niel 2
Robert Steinmann 2
Jessica Honea 2
Olivia Boyer 2
Jennifer Quijada 1