Log In

Team Overview: Century Road Club Development F
(redirected from: CRCA/Development Foundation)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat4/5 2 / 14

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Louise Branca Women Open 15 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Randall's Island Crit (Jul 2 2023)

Louise Branca Women Road 1 / 3
Louise Branca Cat 4/5 15 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Louise Branca Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 27

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Louise Branca Women Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 27

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat4/5 15 / 19

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Louise Branca Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Louise Branca Women Senior Cat3/4/5 28 / 50

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Louise Branca Women Senior Cat3/4/5 28 / 46
Louise Branca Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4 5 / 10

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Louise Branca Women Dev 12 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Louise Branca Women 15-18 1 / 2
Adam Lafortune Men 15-18 30 / 16

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Louise Branca Women Senior Cat5 3 / 22

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Louise Branca Women Open 11 / 15
Adam Lafortune Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 14 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Adam Lafortune Cat 4/5 43 / 43

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Louise Branca Cat 4/5_1 32 / 34

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Pro/1/2 45 / 108
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 87
Humberto Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 87
Justin Le veness Men Cat 4/5 58 / 87
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 19 / 61
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Pro/1/2 76 / 89
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 76
Justin Le veness Men Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Humberto Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 43 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Pro/1/2 40 / 99
Humberto Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 85
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 85
Justin Le veness Men Cat 4/5 64 / 85
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 10 / 58
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 56 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Pro/1/2 38 / 108
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 87
Humberto Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 57 / 87
Justin Le veness Men Cat 4/5 75 / 87
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 18 / 61
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 60 / 61

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Matthew Schechter Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 28
Adam Lafortune Cat 5 5 / 29

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 2/3 11 / 39
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Humberto Hernandez Men Senior Cat4 27 / 60

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Wolf Whalley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Wolf Whalley Men Senior CAT 3/4 127 / 74
Ian Moran Men Senior CAT 2/3 7 / 50
Ian Moran Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 39 / 49

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 37 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 79
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 79

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 46 / 77

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 123 / 81

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 8 / 63
Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Ian Moran Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 2/3 24 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Ian Moran Men Cat 3/4 59 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3/4 3 / 74
Ian Moran Men Cat 3/4 64 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Ian Moran Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Humberto Hernandez Men Senior Cat3/4 135 / 77
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3/4 139 / 77
Giorgio Valente Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 76
Patrick Dicus Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 138 / 76
Louise Branca Women Senior Cat4/5 30 / 21

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Giorgio Valente Men Open Open 24 / 14

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Gary Xing Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 72
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/Novice 999 / 72
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 27 / 60
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Louise Branca Women Cat 2/3/4 999 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Gary Xing Men Cat 4/Novice 40 / 65
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 31 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3/4 45 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Gary Xing Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 65
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 33 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Gary Xing Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 72
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 4/Novice 68 / 72
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Louise Branca Women Cat 2/3/4 36 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 156 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Louise Branca Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Matthew Schechter Men Senior U23 1 / 1
Gary Xing Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 12 / 37

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 13 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 23 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 9 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 3 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 21 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Giorgio Valente Field B: Cat 3/4 4 / 47

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 66

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Giorgio Valente Field B: Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Humberto Hernandez Men Open Cat5 12 / 40

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Louise Branca Women Cat 4/5 32 / 33

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Wolf Whalley Cat 4 25 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Louise Branca Cat 5 16 / 18

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Humberto Hernandez Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4 4 / 37

CRCA Club Series (Mar 6 2022)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 62

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Louise Branca Open Cat 5 29 / 37
Humberto Hernandez Open Cat 5 69 / 37
Giorgio Valente Open Cat 4 1 / 39
Ian Moran Open Cat 4 10 / 39
Jack Gazard Open Cat 2/3 11 / 20
Matthew Schechter Open Cat 2/3 36 / 20

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Giorgio Valente Cat P/1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Jack Gazard Cat P/1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 19 / 57
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 21 / 40

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 118 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Ian Moran Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 27 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Giorgio Valente Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Matthew Schechter Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 16 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 18 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 46

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 28 2021)

Ian Moran Men Cat 4 Novice/Women Cat 4 (Open) 12 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Ian Moran RoadRace Men Open 3/4 44 / 74

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Matthew Schechter Cat 4/5_A 1 / 36
Giorgio Valente Cat 4/5_A 20 / 36
Jack Gazard Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Matthew Schechter Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Giorgio Valente Cat 4 2 / 54
Matthew Schechter Cat 4 4 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Matthew Schechter Men Cat 4/5 15 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Matthew Schechter M Cat 4 12 / 26

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Mens Category 4 3 / 48

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 45 / 70

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Jack Gazard Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 75

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Jack Gazard Cat 4 20 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Jack Gazard Cat 4 4 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Jack Gazard Cat 4 6 / 29

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Jack Gazard Youth 19-23 on Non Bikes 3 / 7
Makoto Okamoto Youth 19-23 on Non Bikes 4 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Jack Gazard Cat 4/5 13 / 30

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Ian Hede Men 5 18 / 25
Makoto Okamoto Men 3/4 11 / 22

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Ian Hede Men 5 1 / 27
Makoto Okamoto Men 3/4 17 / 22

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Jack Gazard Open Cat 4 32 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 16 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Sebastian Murray Men Cat 5 Junior 14-18 3 / 8

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat4-5 5 / 19

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 65 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 21 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 24 / 58

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Jack Gazard Men Cat3/4 8 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 10 / 17

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Allen Kruzhkov Men Cat5 11 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat4 7 / 38
Roman Grinnell Men JR-A 1516 1 / 2

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Roman Grinnell Junior 15-16 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Cat3/4 16 / 97

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Giona Fabbri Open Cat 3/4 4 / 14

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 109

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Roman Grinnell Men Juniors-A 1516 1 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat3/4 27 / 37

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Callum Nissen Men Cat5 14 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40-99 39 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat4 44 / 62

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 26 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 52

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Oliver Yancey Men Cat4/5 4/5' 26 / 30

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 60 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Jonathan Tan B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 60 / 74

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 10 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 16 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Open Cat5 16 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat5 37 / 55

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat5 17 / 50
Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 61 / 88
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Giona Fabbri Cat 1-3 1/2/3 17 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 45

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Daniel Hiltzik Men Cat4/5 17 / 61

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4 158 / 74
Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat4/5 45 / 61
Giona Fabbri Men Cat2/3 16 / 64
Jonathan Tan Men Cat5 22 / 31
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 28 / 73

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Jonathan Tan Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Giona Fabbri A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 57 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat5 52 / 56

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat3/4/5 32 / 47

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Noah Altman Men race 2 Cat4/5 17 / 58
Noah Altman Men Cat4/5 42 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Giona Fabbri Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 21
David Chen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
David Chen Men Cat 4 82 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Jonathan Tan Men Cat 3/4/5 31 / 31

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 89

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

James Fox Men Cat 2/3 24 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Zac Plett Men Cat3/4 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Cat4 25 / 54
Giona Fabbri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Jack Vogel Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 18 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men cat3 9 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat3 6 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 22 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Chen Men Cat4/5 32 / 72
Jackson Vogel Men Cat3/4 11 / 107
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 37 / 107
David Chen Men Cat3/4 47 / 107
Noah Altman Men Cat3/4 49 / 107
Mikael Hanson Men Cat3/4 63 / 107
David Chen Men Cat3/4 97 / 107

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 33 / 65
David Chen Men Cat4 11 / 74

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 29
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 4 / 45
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 28 / 45
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 37 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 42
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 7 / 51
James Fox Men Cat3 35 / 51
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 41 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 46 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 6 / 52
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 23 / 52
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 46 / 76
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 73 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Andrew Petti Men Cat3 6 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Cat3 25 / 46
Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3 41 / 46
Ibrahima Diouf Men Cat4/5 63 / 71

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 1 / 26

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

David Chen Men Cat4 16 / 47
Mikael Hanson Men Cat4 34 / 47

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Zac Plett Open Cat5 13 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Hyde Men Cat5 38 / 42
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 32 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 16 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 19 / 56

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 47 / 87
David Chen Men Cat4 62 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 3 / 64
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 9 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 32 / 59
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 34 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 27 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 10
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 12 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat3/4 37 / 46

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

David Chen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 77
Noah Altman Men Cat 4/5 61 / 77
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Giona Fabbri Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Giona Fabbri Jr 17-18 3 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Jackson Vogel MEN CAT 4 15 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 21 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat5 15 / 51
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 64 / 65

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat4/5 37 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Noah Altman Men Cat5 39 / 44
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4 32 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Noah Altman Men Race 2 Cat4/5 61 / 61

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mikael Hanson Masters 40+ 25 / 26
Mikael Hanson Men Cat3/4 65 / 72
Giona Fabbri Juniors -9 2 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Cat2/3 31 / 86

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Andrew Petti Open Cat4/5 2 / 63
Andrew Petti Men Cat4/5 2 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 26 / 54
William Hass Men Cat4 32 / 54
Andrew Petti Men Cat4 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 40+ 23 / 50

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Cat4 4 / 30
Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 49 / 61
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 35 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 41 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 47 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 45 / 70

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 19 / 34

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 4 38 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 54 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4/5 24 / 53
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 24 / 53
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat4/5 10 / 58
Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 37 / 58
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 22 / 54
Jackson Vogel Men Cat4/5 35 / 54
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 32 / 36

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Giona Fabbri Men Cat4/5 40 / 49
Mikael Hanson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 27 / 31

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat4 80 / 83

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 45 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 30 / 32

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Oliver Yancey Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
William Hass Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 10 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat3/4 6 / 23

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Hass Men 15-16 Junior 15 / 32
Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Junior 30 / 32
Alexander Raimo Men 15-16 Junior 31 / 32
John Michael mccann Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 12
Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 76 / 89

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Eamonn Schnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
William Hass Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 12 / 21

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Eamonn Schnell Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 3 / 6
Justin Strauss Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 6 / 6
Andrew Petti Men JUNIOR 15-16 Open 6 / 6

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Joshua Hartman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kaan Sarci Cat 3 Men 44 / 61
Andrew Petti "Cat 4 Men 10 / 43

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Kaan Sarci Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 8 / 10
Andrew Petti Men Junior 15-16 10 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 17 / 17
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Petti Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 18
Justin Strauss Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 10

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Justin Strauss Men CAT 4 36 / 63
Andrew Petti Men CAT 4 57 / 63
Abe Latorre Men CAT 3 18 / 63

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Petti Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Abe Latorre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 80
Andrew Petti Men Senior Cat 3-4 72 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 98
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 98
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 98
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 12 / 99
Galen Xing Men Cat 4 25 / 99
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 40 / 99

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
John Michael mccann Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 17 / 99

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Galen Xing Junior 18-Sep 2 / 12
John Michael mccann Junior 18-Sep 3 / 12
Eamonn Schnell Junior 18-Sep 5 / 12
Justin Strauss Junior 18-Sep 6 / 12
Galen Xing Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Galen Xing Men Junior 17-18 46 / 57
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 47 / 57
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 22 / 37

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Abe Latorre Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 48
Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 4 / 5
Justin Strauss Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 5 / 5
John Michael mccann Men Cat 4 41 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Abe Latorre Junior M15-16 2 / 3
John Michael mccann Junior M17-18 1 / 2
Justin Strauss Junior M17-18 2 / 2
Abe Latorre Men 4 34 / 47

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4 (u39) 20 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-15 3 / 9
Abe Latorre Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 15-18 JR 8 / 15
Abe Latorre Men 3/4 62 / 70

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 10 / 32

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 10 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 16

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 12 / 17

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Galen Xing Men Juniors M 15-18 4 / 7

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 54 / 65

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 55 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 3/4 31 / 50
Andreas Katehis Men 1/2/3 19 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Strauss Men 15-18 8 / 10

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 43 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 28 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 45 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Abe Latorre Men 4/5 31 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Category 4 Open 11 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Junior 14-18 JR 1 / 4

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

John Michael mccann Men Juniors 15-16 (14 Miles) 3 / 4

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 34
Justin Strauss Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 4 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 17-18 12 / 44
Andreas Katehis Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Justin Strauss Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44
John Michael mccann Men Junior 15-16 26 / 38
Abe Latorre Men Junior 15-16 28 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Andreas Katehis B Race 5 / 64
Kaan Sarci D (5) Race 24 miles 1 / 34
Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 9 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Abe Latorre C (4/5) Race 36 miles 5 / 44
Andreas Katehis B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Pro 1/2/3 Race 43 / 88
Justin Strauss Cat 4/5 Race 35 / 64
Abe Latorre Cat 4/5 Race 41 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 18
Abe Latorre Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Abe Latorre Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Justin Strauss Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 8

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3/4 4 / 89

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 21 / 66
Sammy Moseley Men 3 33 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 5 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 47 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men 3 4 / 76
Sammy Moseley Men 3 22 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 3 74 / 76
Sam Morkal williams Men 3 75 / 76

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andreas Katehis Cat 4 Men 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Cat3/4 Men 25 / 72

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 56
Andreas Katehis Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 71

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 3
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 3

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3 3 / 39

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Andreas Katehis Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Sammy Moseley Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Sammy Moseley Junior Boys 17-18 9 / 54
Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 17-18 19 / 54
Andreas Katehis Junior Boys 17-18 26 / 54

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 37
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 37

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 5 32 / 43
Justin Strauss Men Cat 5 38 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 64
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Sammy Moseley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 101

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 94
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 25 / 70
Sammy Moseley Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 – 5 / 52

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men 4 4 / 80

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 40
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 3 / 7

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Galen Xing Men Cat 5 40 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 13 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Sammy Moseley Cat 3-4 13 / 44

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 84

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Sammy Moseley 4 Men 28 / 87

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Jaclyn Olsen Women Junior 12-Oct 3 / 4

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 24

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 10 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Junior 15-16 4 / 39

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 47
Sammy Moseley Cat 4 16 / 42
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 36 / 48
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 1 / 31

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Pro/1/2/3 35 / 66
Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 35 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 3 43 / 101

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Sam Morkal williams Cat 3/4 26 / 81

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 1 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 8 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eli Mernit 3/4 Men 25 / 81

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Senior Men 3 24 / 36

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Eli Mernit Men 3 20 / 85

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Eli Mernit Cat 3 8 / 48

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Sam Morkal williams Cat 4 Men 4 / 33
Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 3 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Junior Men 15-16 10 / 40
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1 8 / 150
Wyatt Stoup Men Pro/1 66 / 150

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 9 / 62

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 37

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Cat 4 7 / 10

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

John Nesbit Cat 4 Men 45 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Wei Chen 4 Men 6 / 143

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Wei Chen MEN CAT 4 11 / 45
John Nesbit MEN CAT 4 34 / 45

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 16 / 16

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 29 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Eli Mernit Men Junior 15-18 8 / 54
Lucca Zeray Men Junior 15-18 25 / 54
Wei Chen Men Junior 15-18 30 / 54

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

John Nesbit 4 Men 7 / 36
Eli Mernit 4 Men 8 / 36

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jacob Gorke Cat 3 7 / 22

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Ben Salibra Junior 15-16/ 17-18 1 / 23
Ben Salibra Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 10 / 32

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Benjamin Salibra A Race 33 / 84
Eli Mernit B race 5 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 12 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 16 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Juniors 19 / 57

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 45
Travis Norman 5 Men & Juniors 57 / 65

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 3 / 34

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Jacob Gorke Men 3 15 / 31
Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 25
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 25
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Bill Golembieski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 26
Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 26
Jordan Strober Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 26
Jacob Gorke Men 3 4 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Benjamin Salibra Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 29
Jacob Gorke Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 29
Daneel Schaechter Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 29
Barry Weinstein Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 29
? ? Junior Boys 15-18 24 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jacob Gorke Juniors 17-18 5 / 26
Bill Golembieski Juniors 17-18 11 / 26
Jordan Strober Juniors 17-18 16 / 26