Log In

Team Overview: Whitman College

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWCCC Championships 2019 - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 1 / 22
Bruce Mackay Men C Collegiate 5 / 22
Lucas Bergeson Men C Collegiate 6 / 22
Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 7 / 22
Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 10 / 22
Anneke Sherry Women C Collegiate 3 / 4
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 2 / 12
Maddie Ortenblad Women B Collegiate 5 / 5

NWCCC Championships 2019 - TTT (Apr 27 2019)

Wc Ttt team Men C Collegiate 1 / 1
Wc Ttt team Men B Collegiate 1 / 2
Wc Ttt team Women B Collegiate 2 / 2

NWCCC Championships 2019 - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 1 / 22
Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 2 / 22
Bruce Mackay Men C Collegiate 6 / 22
Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 10 / 22
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 11 / 22
Gavin Victor Men C Collegiate 20 / 22
Anneke Sherry Women C Collegiate 3 / 5
Erin Tyler Women C Collegiate 5 / 5
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 2 / 11
Maddie Ortenblad Women B Collegiate 4 / 5

Blues Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Noah Libeskind Men Collegiate C 1 / 18
Walter Gay Men Collegiate C 6 / 18
Sam Kinzel Men Collegiate C 7 / 18
Lucas Bergeson Men Collegiate C 10 / 18
Evan Pelerine Men Collegiate C 11 / 18
Becca Hoffman Women Collegiate C 1 / 6
Anneke Sherry Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Edward Larkin Men Collegiate B 3 / 9

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 1 / 18
Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 6 / 18
Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 7 / 18
Lucas Bergeson Men C Collegiate 10 / 18
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 11 / 18
Becca Hoffman Women C Collegiate 1 / 6
Anneke Sherry Women C Collegiate 4 / 6
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 3 / 10

Blues Omnium - RR (Apr 6 2019)

Noah Libeskind Men Collegiate C 2 / 22
Sam Kinzel Men Collegiate C 4 / 22
Walter Gay Men Collegiate C 9 / 22
Bruce Mackay Men Collegiate C 10 / 22
Evan Pelerine Men Collegiate C 17 / 22
Gavin Victor Men Collegiate C 18 / 22
Erin Tyler Women Collegiate C 3 / 7
Anneke Sherry Women Collegiate C 4 / 7

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - TTT (Apr 6 2019)

Wc Ttt team Men C Collegiate 2 / 3
Wc Ttt team Men B Collegiate 1 / 2

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - RR (Apr 6 2019)

Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 2 / 23
Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 4 / 23
Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 9 / 23
Bruce Mackay Men C Collegiate 10 / 23
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 17 / 23
Gavin Victor Men C Collegiate 18 / 23
Erin Tyler Women C Collegiate 3 / 7
Anneke Sherry Women C Collegiate 4 / 7

WWU Omnium - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 8 / 24
Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 10 / 24
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 21 / 24
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 9 / 19

WWU Omnium - TTT (Mar 23 2019)

Wc Ttt team Men B Collegiate 4 / 5

WWU Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 2 / 27
Sam Kinzel Men C Collegiate 7 / 27
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 24 / 27
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 11 / 18

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 10 2019)

Erin Tyler Women C Combined 10 / 10
Maddie Ortenblad Women B Combined 4 / 4
Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 7 / 24
Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 9 / 24
Erin Tyler Women C Collegiate 7 / 7
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 14 / 17
Maddie Ortenblad Women B Collegiate 3 / 3

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 9 2019)

Walter Gay Men C Collegiate 5 / 26
Noah Libeskind Men C Collegiate 7 / 26
Evan Pelerine Men C Collegiate 17 / 26
Edward Larkin Men B Collegiate 10 / 17

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Fiona Bennitt Women Nationals Crit Division 1 53 / 57
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Nationals Crit Division 1 81 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Zander Guzy-sprague Men Nationals Rr Division 1 110 / 122
Fiona Bennitt Women Nationals Division 1 61 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Fiona Bennitt Women Collegiate Division 1 9 / 22

NWCCC Championship - Crit (Apr 16 2017)

Alexander Ihle Men Collegiate B 10 / 26
Noah Edelson Men Collegiate B 24 / 26
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Collegiate A 16 / 18
Maddie Ortenblad Women Collegiate B 6 / 8
Colin Faint Men Collegiate C 17 / 33
Fiona Bennitt Women Collegiate A 1 / 4

NWCCC Championship - RR (Apr 15 2017)

Alexander Ihle Men Collegiate B 3 / 19
Noah Edelson Men Collegiate B 18 / 19
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Collegiate A 12 / 14
Maddie Ortenblad Women Collegiate B 7 / 9
Colin Faint Men Collegiate C 17 / 28
Fiona Bennitt Women Collegiate A 2 / 4

WC Blues Omnium Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Colin Faint Men C 9 / 30
Ari Appel Men B 12 / 21
Alexander Ihle Men B 15 / 21
Noah Edelson Men B 17 / 21
Maddie Ortenblad Women B 4 / 8
Zander Guzy-sprague Men A 14 / 15
Fiona Bennitt Women A 3 / 5

WC Blues Omnium Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Colin Faint Men C 15 / 31
Alexander Ihle Men B 9 / 19
Noah Edelson Men B 13 / 19
Ari Appel Men B 17 / 19
Maddie Ortenblad Women B 4 / 7
Fiona Bennitt Women A 3 / 4

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Dessie Weigel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Dessie Weigel Women Nationals Crit D2 2 / 36
Mackenzie Stanley Women Nationals Crit D2 30 / 36
Rebecca Mellema Women Nationals Crit D2 32 / 36
Kevin Wallin Men Nationals Crit D2 22 / 54
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Nationals Crit D2 51 / 54

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Dessie Weigel Women Nationals D2 4 / 42
Rebecca Mellema Women Nationals D2 29 / 42
Mackenzie Stanley Women Nationals D2 34 / 42
Kevin Wallin Men Nationals D2 15 / 64
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Nationals D2 55 / 64

NWCCC Championships Criterium (May 1 2016)

Joshua Rubenstein Men C 13 / 40
Zach Rahmes Men C 22 / 40
Alex Honeyman Men C 30 / 40
Adam Dawson Men C 32 / 40
Lucas Napolitano Men C 33 / 40
Noah Edelson Men C 37 / 40
Edward Larkin Men C 40 / 40
Maddie Ortenblad Women C 5 / 7
Adam Bruns Men B 24 / 27
Kristin Nesbit Women B 5 / 9
Kevin Wallin Men A 6 / 18
Zander Guzy-sprague Men A 18 / 18
Dessie Weigel Women A 2 / 10
Mackenzie Stanley Women A 4 / 10
Rebecca Mellema Women A 5 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Alex Honeyman Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 23
Kristin Nesbit Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 19
Rose Baunach Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 19
Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 19 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Kristin Nesbit Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Kristin Nesbit Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 18
Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 26
Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Kristin Nesbit Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 18
Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 26
Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 18

Missionary Omnium Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Edward Larkin Men C 4 / 40
Noah Edelson Men C 10 / 40
Joshua Rubenstein Men C 17 / 40
Lucas Napolitano Men C 27 / 40
Alex Honeyman Men C 29 / 40
Adam Dawson Men C 36 / 40
Zach Rahmes Men C 37 / 40
Alexandra Stanley Women C 3 / 7
Alexander Ihle Men B 20 / 26
Danielle Audino Women B 3 / 14
Haley Momany Women B 5 / 14
Kristin Nesbit Women B 6 / 14
Rose Baunach Women B 13 / 14
Kevin Wallin Men A 5 / 12
Zander Guzy-sprague Men A 12 / 12
Dessie Weigel Women A 1 / 13
Mackenzie Stanley Women A 5 / 13
Rebecca Mellema Women A 7 / 13

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Alexander Ihle Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3 18 / 46

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Dessie Weigel Women Nationals Crit D2 14 / 38
Rebecca Mellema Women Nationals Crit D2 15 / 38
Mackenzie Stanley Women Nationals Crit D2 29 / 38
Sara Youmans Women Nationals Crit D2 38 / 38

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Sara Youmans Women Nationals D2 10 / 40
Dessie Weigel Women Nationals D2 12 / 40
Rebecca Mellema Women Nationals D2 28 / 40
Mackenzie Stanley Women Nationals D2 31 / 40
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Nationals D2 31 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 24
Zach Rahmes Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 24
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 24
Zach Rahmes Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 24
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 52
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 24
Zach Rahmes Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 24
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 55
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 55
Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 20
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Adam Dawson Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
Zach Rahmes Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 24
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 57
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57
Dessie Weigel Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 20

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Sara Youmans Women A 4 / 14

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Sara Youmans Women A 2 / 13

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Alberto Santosdavidson Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 27
Dessie Weigel Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Mackenzie Stanley Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 7
Alexander Ihle Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 32
Adam Dawson Men Collegiate CAT C 29 / 32
Rebecca Mellema Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 6
Noah Edelson Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 21
Kevin Wallin Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 14
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 14
Ari Appel Men Collegiate CAT B 14 / 14

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Alberto Santosdavidson Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 27
Dessie Weigel Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 7
Adam Dawson Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 28
Rebecca Mellema Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 5
Noah Edelson Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 27
Maia Watkins Women Collegiate CAT C 10 / 15
Mason Hegeman Women Collegiate CAT C 14 / 15
Jenna Stanley Women Collegiate CAT C 15 / 15
Kevin Wallin Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 13
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 13
Ari Appel Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 13

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Dessie Weigel Men Cat2/3/4 3 / 21
Rachel Geiter Men Cat2/3/4 7 / 21

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Luke Ogden Men D2 Nationals RR 52 / 101
Alberto Santosdavidson Men D2 Nationals RR 55 / 101
Rachel Geiter Women D2 18 / 43
Dessie Weigel Women D2 31 / 43

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Luke Ogden Men D2 Nationals Crit 52 / 83
Alberto Santosdavidson Men D2 Nationals Crit 62 / 83
Dessie Weigel Women D2 Nationals Crit 3 / 39
Rachel Geiter Women D2 Nationals Crit 18 / 39

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Whitman Women d2 Women D2 Nationals TTT 3 / 8
Whitman Men d2 Men D2 Nationals TTT 11 / 13

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Alexander Ihle Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Ari Appel Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Fiona Bennitt Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Rachel Geiter Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 3 13 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Alexander Ihle Men Cat 5 16 / 38
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 3 66 / 89
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3 86 / 89
Ari Appel Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Fiona Bennitt Women Cat 4 29 / 34
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Rachel Geiter Women Cat 3 9 / 17

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Alexander Ihle Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Ari Appel Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Fiona Bennitt Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Rachel Geiter Women Cat 3 5 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Alexander Ihle Men Cat 5 26 / 38
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 3 39 / 89
Zander Guzy-sprague Men Cat 3 81 / 89
Ari Appel Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Fiona Bennitt Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 3 1 / 17
Rachel Geiter Women Cat 3 4 / 17

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 11

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 44

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Rachel Geiter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 6

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 6

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Mackenzie Stanley Women D2 Nationals RR 1 / 38
Rachel Geiter Women D2 Nationals RR 26 / 38
Luke Ogden Men D2 37 / 85
Alberto Santosdavidson Men D2 41 / 85

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Alberto Santosdavidson Men D2 Nationals Crit 23 / 74
Luke Ogden Men D2 Nationals Crit 50 / 74
Rachel Geiter Women D2 Nationals Crit 20 / 39
Molly Blust Women D2 Nationals Crit 24 / 39
Mackenzie Stanley Women D2 Nationals Crit 25 / 39

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

Whitman College women Women D2 Nationals TTT 2 / 6
Whitman College men Men D2 Nationals TTT 10 / 12

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 9
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 9

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 24
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 24

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Whitney Griggs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 26

River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Whitney Griggs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 19

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Whitney Griggs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 22

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Whitney Griggs Men 4/5 31 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Elana Congress Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Katie Chapman Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 4 5 / 63
Luke Ogden Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Alexander Emrie Men Cat 4 53 / 63
Tom Whipple Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Cameron Penner-ash Men Cat 5 33 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Katie Chapman Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Elana Congress Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Luke Ogden Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Alexander Emrie Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Tom Whipple Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Cameron Penner-ash Men Cat 5 31 / 36
Chase Martin Men Cat 5 32 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Katie Chapman Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Elana Congress Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Luke Ogden Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Alberto Santosdavidson Men Cat 4 25 / 63
Alexander Emrie Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Tom Whipple Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Cameron Penner-ash Men Cat 5 34 / 35

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Ben Chaddock Men pro/1/2 22 / 68

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Molly Blust Women 4 10 / 13

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Molly Blust Women Category 4 11 / 20

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 4 / 17

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Rachel Hoar Women D2 Nationals Crit 12 / 31
Chelsea Momany Women D2 Nationals Crit 25 / 31
Roxanne Pierson Women D2 Nationals Crit 27 / 31

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Chelsea Momany Women D2 Nationals RR 23 / 31
Rachel Hoar Women D2 Nationals RR 24 / 31
Roxanne Pierson Women D2 Nationals RR 27 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Chase Martin Men Cat 5A 8 / 43
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Rachel Geiter Women Cat 4 16 / 26
Allison Risa Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Rachel Hoar Women Cat 3 9 / 28
Roxanne Pierson Women Cat 3 23 / 28

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Eloise Zimbelman Women 28 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Chelsea Momany Senior Women 9 / 10

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Ysbrand Nusse Men 4 10 / 13

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Rachel Hoar Women 4 6 / 41
Michael Barker Men 5A 41 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Eloise Zimbelman Women 4 5 / 20

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Eloise Zimbelman Women 3/4 22 / 38

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Eloise Zimbelman Women 3/4 15 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Eloise Zimbelman Category 3/4 Women 19 / 43

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Kendi Thomas Div II Women 6 / 29
Emily Rodriguez Div II Women 13 / 29
Mia Huth Div II Women 15 / 29
Roxanne Pierson Div II Women 21 / 29
Duncan Mcgovern Div II Men 9 / 76
Colin Gibson Div II Men 15 / 76
Nicholas Littman Div II Men 17 / 76
Ben Chaddock Div II Men 73 / 76

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Mcgovern Duncan Men 1/2 22 / 28
Chaddock Ben Men 1/2 24 / 28

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Roxanne Pierson Women 4 21 / 47
Terrence Reid Men Cat 5 (B) 4 / 38

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Eloise Zimbelman Category 4 Women 2 / 3

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Eloise Zimbelman Category 4 Women 11 / 21
Zac Strode Category 3 14 / 29

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Zac Strode Category 3/4 28 / 55

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Carolyn Atwood Women 4 9 / 35
Emily Rodriguez Women 4 21 / 35
Rachel Patterson Women 4 27 / 35
Andrew Erickson Men 5 A 9 / 49
Ben Chaddock Men 4 1 / 66
Zac Strode Men 4 11 / 66

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Zac Strode Category 4/5 33 / 53

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Chris Thomas Category 3 20 / 56

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Mia Huth Women 4 4 / 47
Heather O'moor Women 4 17 / 47
Lauren Flynn Women 4 36 / 47
Lisa Curtis Women 4 41 / 47
Rachel Patterson Women 4 46 / 47
Rebecca Jensen Women 3 2 / 11
Zac Strode True Beginner 22 / 43
Peter Griffin True Beginner 32 / 43

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Chris Thomas Category 3 12 / 51

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Rebecca Jensen Women 58 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Rebecca Jensen Elite Women 56 / 62

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Will Gitson Category 4 4 / 22
Chris Thomas Category 3 Men 2 / 21

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Rebecca Jensen Category 3/4 Women 4 / 20

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Nathan Swain Category 5 53 / 58
Sam Bell Category 3 4 / 71
Chris Thomas Category 3 6 / 71

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Sam Bell Senior Men Category 3 4 / 74
Chris Thomas Senior Men Category 3 6 / 74
Kevin Spiegel Senior Men Category 3 17 / 74

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Mia Huth Senior Women Category 4 28 / 36
Cameron Byerley Senior Women Category 4 34 / 36
Katie Levy Senior Women Category 4 35 / 36
Rebecca Jensen Senior Women 1/2/3 3 / 17
Kevin Spiegel Senior Men Category 4 1 / 58
Chris Thomas Senior Men Category 4 4 / 58
Jamie Wendell Senior Men Category 4 15 / 58
John Klein Senior Men Category 4 17 / 58
Sam Bell Senior Men Category 4 20 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dessie Weigel 22
Zander Guzy-sprague 18
Alberto Santosdavidson 17
Rachel Geiter 11
Adam Dawson 11
Alexander Ihle 11
Fiona Bennitt 11
Edward Larkin 10
Walter Gay 10
Mackenzie Stanley 9
Maddie Ortenblad 9
Sam Kinzel 8
Evan Pelerine 8
Noah Libeskind 8
Luke Ogden 8
Rebecca Mellema 8
Ari Appel 8
Molly Blust 8
Noah Edelson 6
Kevin Wallin 6
Anneke Sherry 6
Kristin Nesbit 6
Zach Rahmes 6
Wc Ttt team 6
Erin Tyler 5
Elizabeth Peterson 5
Eloise Zimbelman 5
Sara Youmans 4
Rachel Hoar 4
Whitney Griggs 4
Bruce Mackay 4
Colin Faint 4
Alex Honeyman 3
Gavin Victor 3
Lucas Bergeson 3
Elana Congress 3
Katie Chapman 3
Cameron Penner-ash 3
Tom Whipple 3
Alexander Emrie 3
Roxanne Pierson 3
Chelsea Momany 3
Chase Martin 2
Rose Baunach 2
Becca Hoffman 2
Noah Edelson 2
Lucas Napolitano 2
Joshua Rubenstein 2
Haley Momany 1
Alexandra Stanley 1
Danielle Audino 1
Adam Bruns 1
Jenna Stanley 1
Maia Watkins 1
Whitman Women d2 1
Whitman Men d2 1
Whitman College women 1
Whitman College men 1
Mason Hegeman 1
Allison Risa 1
Ysbrand Nusse 1
Ben Chaddock 1
Michael Barker 1