Log In

Team Overview: Team Revolutions
(redirected from: Revs Road Race)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Patrick Norville Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 47

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 35 / 52

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 39 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Mark Elliott Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Omir Torres Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Omir Torres Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Mark Elliott Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 39 / 49

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Omir Torres Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Mark Elliott Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Omir Torres Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Mark Elliott Men Master 40+ Cat 4 18 / 33

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

James Yi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Mark Elliott Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Omir Torres Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Mark Elliott Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24
James Yi Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Mark Elliott Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Omir Torres Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 26
James Yi Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 26

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Christopher Flynn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Christopher Flynn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Christopher Flynn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 25

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Patrick Norville Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 37

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Christopher Flynn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Christopher Flynn Men Cat 4 9 / 36

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Stan Wolf Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Lance Burger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ 2 / 5
Mark Tucker Men Master 40-44 1 / 3
Richard Gabel Men Master 35-39 3 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Mark Tucker Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Mark Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 48

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11
Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 3 2 / 7
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Scott Hollander Men Cat 3 22 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Scott Hollander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Matt Luckenbach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Mark Tucker Men PRO/1/2 57 / 94
Nathan Shay Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 25

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 185 / 103
Mark Tucker Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 190 / 103
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Elias Mahmood Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 70

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Mark Tucker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 64
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 3/4 31 / 68
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 42 / 58

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Aaron Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 17
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 42
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 30

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 24

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 102 / 59

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3 2 / 10
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 10
Scott Lemke Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 10
Mark Tucker Men Cat 2 9 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Mark Tucker Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 56
Richard Gabel Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Mark Tucker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Len Baker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ 16 / 22
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ 12 / 23
Scott Lemke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Richard Gabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Mark Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Christopher Godwin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Scott Hollander RR Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 39
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 39
Scott Lemke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 39
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 39
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 39
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 39
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 41 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Mark Tucker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 67
Len Baker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 43
Scott Lemke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 43
Tom Cesar Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 43
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 43
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 43
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 43
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 61
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 61
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 63
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 63
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 63
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Christopher Godwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 63
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 37 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ 23 / 31

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 4/5 32 / 16
Mark Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Richard Gabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Elias Mahmood Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 12 2019)

Richard Gabel Men 35+ Master Cat 123 14 / 14

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Stan Wolf Men Cat 4/5 65 / 62
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Christopher Godwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Stan Wolf Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 50
Tom Cesar Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 50
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Richard Gabel Men Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Mark Tucker Men Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4 6 / 10

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 19
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 19
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 20
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 20

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 19
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 19
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 24
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 24
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 24
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 24
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 18 / 24

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Scott Lemke Results: 55+ Category 3/4 5 / 6

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Christopher Godwin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3 31 / 40

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Cat 2/3 18 / 15
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Tom Cesar Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 17
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Tom Cesar Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 13
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Len Baker Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Donald Dumaine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Stan Wolf Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 32
Stan Wolf Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 32

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Scott Lemke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 31
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Joseph Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 39
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Joseph Martin Men Cat 4 35 / 27
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Ben Rizzo Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 4 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 3 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 8 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 7 / 11

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Joseph Martin Cat 5 2 / 15
Elias Mahmood Cat 5 3 / 15
Enrique Alameda jr Cat 5 6 / 15
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Joseph Martin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Kevin Emerzian Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Donald Dumaine Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Neil Mcgoldrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 29
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 29
Matt Luckenbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 29
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 29
Stan Wolf Men Master 35+ Cat 4 43 / 29
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 45 / 29
Joseph Martin Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Christopher Godwin Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Len Baker Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3 29 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Joseph Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 8
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 0pen 7 / 21
Kevin Emerzian Men Master 55+ 0pen 15 / 21
Russ Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Elias Mahmood Cat 5 4 / 20

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Stan Wolf Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Scott Lemke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Joseph Martin Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Christopher Godwin Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 22 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Donald Dumaine Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Stan Wolf Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Stan Wolf Men Cat 4 82 / 42
Len Baker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Tom Cesar Men Masters 60+ Open 7 / 16
Kevin Emerzian Men Masters 60+ Open 12 / 16
Mark Tucker Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 47
Richard Gabel Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 47
Joseph Martin Men Senior Open A Cat 5 13 / 36

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Mark Tucker Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 59
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 22
Joseph Martin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 5 6 / 56
Joseph Martin Men Cat 5 11 / 56

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Joseph Martin Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 28
Joseph Martin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 43

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Richard Gabel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 55
Patrick O'rourke Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Joseph Martin Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 36
Richard Gabel Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Mark Tucker Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Patrick O'rourke Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Joseph Martin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 60

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45-49 4 / 8
Ben French Men Master 45-49 5 / 8
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 30-34 3 / 3

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 25
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 3 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 55+ 6 / 28
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Neil Mcgoldrick Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 24
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Ben Rizzo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Senior Open Cat 3 140 / 90
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 64

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 20 / 25

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 23

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 5 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 5 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 4 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 6 / 11

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 53

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Matt Luckenbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Neil Mcgoldrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 4 / 14

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Mark Elliott Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 19
Aaron Terrazas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 20
Donald Dumaine Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Mark Tucker Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Len Baker Men Cat 3 25 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Jeff Dale Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Len Baker Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 12 / 11
Mark Tucker Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Mark Tucker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Richard Gabel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Jorge Vargas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Ronnie Kier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Richard Gabel Men Cat 2/3 14 / 38
Ronnie Kier Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Mark Tucker Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 9
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 9

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4-5 61 / 61
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Master Cat 34 2 / 42
Mark Tucker Men 35+ Master Cat 34 5 / 42
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Master Cat 34 6 / 42
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Master Cat 34 11 / 42
Patrick O'rourke Men 35+ Master Cat 34 25 / 42
Ben French Men 35+ Master Cat 34 26 / 42
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Master Cat 34 27 / 42
Len Baker Men 35+ Master Cat 34 38 / 42
Omir Torres Men 35+ Master Cat 34 40 / 42
Benjamin Woodside Men 35+ Master Cat 34 41 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4-5 56 / 60
Mark Tucker Men 35+ Master Cat 34 2 / 37
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Master Cat 34 5 / 37
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Master Cat 34 7 / 37
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Master Cat 34 10 / 37
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Master Cat 34 12 / 37
Ben French Men 35+ Master Cat 34 14 / 37
Patrick O'rourke Men 35+ Master Cat 34 36 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4-5 60 / 64
Mark Tucker Men 35+ Master Cat 34 7 / 44
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Master Cat 34 8 / 44
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Master Cat 34 10 / 44
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Master Cat 34 15 / 44
Benjamin Woodside Men 35+ Master Cat 34 23 / 44
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Master Cat 34 27 / 44
Omir Torres Men 35+ Master Cat 34 29 / 44
Patrick O'rourke Men 35+ Master Cat 34 30 / 44
Ben French Men 35+ Master Cat 34 34 / 44
Len Baker Men 35+ Master Cat 34 35 / 44

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 28
Neil Mcgoldrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 28
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 28
Matt Luckenbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 28
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 28
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 28
Omir Torres Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 10 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 45
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 26
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 26
Neil Mcgoldrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 26
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 26
Matt Luckenbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 26
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 26
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 26
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 18 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Mark Tucker Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3 23 / 27

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Patrick O'rourke Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Jorge Vargas Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Jorge Vargas Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Jorge Vargas Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 10

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Jorge Vargas Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Patrick O'rourke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 66

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 44
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 44

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Ben French Men Master 45+ 2 / 11
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 25
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 17
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 17
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 17
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 17
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 17
Jason Orozco Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 17
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 31

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Reese Gary Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Mark Elliott Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 6

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 12

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 23

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 62
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 62
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Reese Gary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Reese Gary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Reese Gary Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Jason Roth Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 11
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 61
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Richard Gabel Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3 6 / 23

OTF Ventana Circuit Race (Apr 1 2017)

Richard Gabel Men Cat 3 5 / 10

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Renzo Bernales Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Renzo Bernales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Richard Gabel Men Cat 3/4 19 / 60

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 36
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 36
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 36
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 32
Ben Rizzo Men Cat 5 6 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 25
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 25
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 25
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 77
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 77
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 77
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 77
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 77
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 77
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 77
Ben Rizzo Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 4

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 5 / 24
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 1 / 34
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 2 / 34
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 5 / 34
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 17 / 34
Ben French Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 20 / 34

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 5 / 24
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 1 / 35
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 4 / 35
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 5 / 35
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 7 / 35
Ben French Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 8 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 14 / 28
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 1 / 37
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 5 / 37
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 9 / 37
Omir Torres Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 15 / 37
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 22 / 37
Ben French Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 27 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Aaron Terrazas Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 3 / 31
Robb Herrick Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 3 / 46
Jeff Dale Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 4 / 46
Donald Dumaine Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 13 / 46
Richard Gabel Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 23 / 46
Ben French Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 26 / 46
Omir Torres Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 36 / 46
Len Baker Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 40 / 46

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 9
Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Robb Herrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

OTF Hensley Lake Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Richard Gabel Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 8

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Robb Herrick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Ben French Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Benjamin Woodside Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Omir Torres Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Robb Herrick Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Len Baker Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Ben French Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 29
Mark Elliott Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 29
James Yi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 29
Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 29
Donald Eipper Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 29
Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 29
Jason Orozco Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 29
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Omir Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Ben French Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Donald Eipper Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 27

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Aaron Terrazas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 2

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 20
Ben French Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 20
Robb Herrick Men Merckx Open 6 / 14
Robb Herrick Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 10
Ben French Men Time only Open 3 / 4

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Bruce Mcgagin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Jeff Dale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Donald Dumaine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jeff Dale Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 50
Len Baker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 37 / 50
Donald Eipper Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 39 / 50
Jason Roth Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 40 / 50
Benjamin Woodside Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 41 / 50

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robb Herrick 143
Jeff Dale 110
Donald Dumaine 97
Richard Gabel 87
Mark Tucker 78
Jason Roth 71
Ben French 69
Benjamin Woodside 64
Omir Torres 53
Len Baker 51
Aaron Terrazas 49
Mark Elliott 44
Renzo Bernales 36
Bruce Mcgagin 35
James Yi 28
Patrick O'rourke 28
Enrique Alameda jr 28
Ronnie Kier 21
Reese Gary 19
Jorge Vargas 18
Scott Lemke 17
Ben Rizzo 17
Scott Hollander 17
Donald Eipper 16
Jimmy Barboza 15
Elias Mahmood 14
Matt Luckenbach 14
Michael Terra 14
Joseph Martin 14
Patrick Norville 13
Russ Freeman 10
Nathan Shay 10
Neil Mcgoldrick 9
Stan Wolf 9
Gregory Porter 8
Nicholas Carlevato 7
John Mckenna 6
Christopher Godwin 6
Bart Zeydel 6
Tom Cesar 5
Christopher Flynn 5
Jason Orozco 5
Kevin Emerzian 3
Shad Smith 2
Robert Felt 2
Bill Schroeder 2
Aaron Cox 1
Lance Burger 1
Clifton Channell 1