Log In

Team Overview: Langlois Brown Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Roger Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 26
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Michael Wegner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 34
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 94
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 94
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 94
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 94
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 117 / 94
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 118 / 94
Ryan Aitcheson Men Senior Cat 1/2 119 / 94
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 120 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Roger Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 25
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Michael Wegner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 32
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 82
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 82
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 82
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 124 / 82
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 125 / 82
Ryan Aitcheson Men Senior Cat 1/2 126 / 82
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 127 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Roger Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Michael Wegner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 86
Ryan Aitcheson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 86
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 86
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 86
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 86
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 86
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Roger Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Michael Wegner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 87
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 87
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 87
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 87
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 87
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 87
Ryan Aitcheson Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Roger Lee Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Michael Wegner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 91
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 91
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 91
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 91
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 91
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 91
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 91
Ryan Aitcheson Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Men Masters A 1 / 25
Dean Broomham Men Masters A 3 / 25
Jonathan Wood Men Masters A 12 / 25
Michael Wegner Men Masters A 24 / 25
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 1 / 20
Jonathan Wood Masters Men A 5 / 20
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 11 / 20
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ 3 / 18
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ 4 / 18
David Gerth Men Master 40+ 11 / 18
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ 13 / 18
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ 1 / 16
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ 1 / 19
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ 4 / 19
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ 8 / 19
David Gerth Men Master 40+ 10 / 19
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ 12 / 19
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 84
Justin Homewood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 84
Dylan Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 84
Sherwood Plant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 84
Wilson Tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 84
Patrick Riddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 108 / 84
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 117 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ 12 / 24
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ 1 / 28
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ 3 / 28
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ 13 / 28
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ 16 / 28
David Gerth Men Master 40+ 21 / 28
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 83
Wilson Tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 83
Patrick Riddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 83
Sherwood Plant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 83
Justin Homewood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 152 / 83
Dylan Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 155 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Justin Homewood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Dylan Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 83
Patrick Riddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 83
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 83
Sherwood Plant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 83
Wilson Tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 83
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ 3 / 24
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 40+ 1 / 28
Dean Broomham Men Master 40+ 3 / 28
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ 5 / 28
David Gerth Men Master 40+ 13 / 28
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ 21 / 28
Nigel Kinney Men Pro1/2 5 / 84
Patrick Riddell Men Pro1/2 9 / 84
Dylan Davies Men Pro1/2 17 / 84
Justin Homewood Men Pro1/2 32 / 84
Wilson Tran Men Pro1/2 40 / 84
Sherwood Plant Men Pro1/2 49 / 84
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro1/2 77 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Sean O'mahony Master Men C/D 1 / 6
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Wilson Tran Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 1 / 20
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 3 / 20
Jonathan Wood Masters Men A 13 / 20
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 14 / 20
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 11 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Mark Sherman Masters Men A 3 / 33
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 5 / 33
Roger Lee Masters Men A 24 / 33
David Gerth Masters Men A 26 / 33
Paul Beard Masters Men A 28 / 33
Jonathan Wood Masters Men A 31 / 33
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 32 / 33
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Jeffrey Werner Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Wilson Tran Men Cat 1/2 14 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 24

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 1 / 39
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 5 / 39
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 29 / 39
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Wilson Tran Men Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 27 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 1 / 13
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 9 / 13
Mark Sherman Masters Men A 11 / 13
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Justin Homewood Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Wilson Tran Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 2 / 5
Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 3 / 5
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 4 / 5
Sean O'mahony Men Masters C/D 1 / 5

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 1 / 40
Mark Sherman Masters Men A 4 / 40
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 5 / 40
Roger Lee Masters Men A 10 / 40
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 18 / 40
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Justin Homewood Men Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Nicholas Jones Men Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Ryan Aitcheson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Wilson Tran Men Cat 1/2 24 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Jeffrey Werner Masters Men A 1 / 35
Mark Sherman Masters Men A 3 / 35
Vincent Marcotte Masters Men A 4 / 35
Michael Wegner Masters Men A 29 / 35
Justin Homewood Men Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Ryan Aitcheson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Nicholas Jones Men Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Sherwood Plant Men Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 30 / 32

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Michael Wegner Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Mark Sherman Masters Men A 15 / 40
Jonathan Wood Masters Men A 20 / 40
Nigel Kinney Men Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Patrick Riddell Men Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Vincent Marcotte Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Nicholas Jones Men Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Dylan Davies Men Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Ryan Aitcheson Men Cat 1/2 31 / 32

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Wilson Tran Men Pro 1/2 87 / 122
Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 88 / 122
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 89 / 122
Nicholas Jones Men Pro 1/2 90 / 122
Justin Homewood Men Pro 1/2 91 / 122

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Nicholas Jones Men Pro 1/2 49 / 118
Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 50 / 118
Wilson Tran Men Pro 1/2 57 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 113 / 132
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 114 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Cory Ostertag Men Pro 1/2 59 / 142
Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 65 / 142
Justin Homewood Men Pro 1/2 70 / 142
Wilson Tran Men Pro 1/2 74 / 142
Nicholas Jones Men Pro 1/2 82 / 142
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 115 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 52 / 134
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 107 / 134
Nicholas Jones Men Pro 1/2 108 / 134

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Nicholas Jones Men Pro 1/2 58 / 133
Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 118 / 133
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 119 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Nigel Kinney Men Pro 1/2 105 / 124
Dylan Davies Men Pro 1/2 106 / 124

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Nick Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 56
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Jeffrey Werner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Paul Beard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Paul Beard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Paul Beard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 55
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 55
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 55

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 90 / 66
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 69
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 69
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 69
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 69
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 69
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 92 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 60
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 60
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 61
David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 61
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 61
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 64
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 64
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 63
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 63
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 63
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 63
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 63
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 63
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 66
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Nicholas Jones Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 66

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 76
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 73
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 73
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Mark Sherman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Tristen Chernove Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Paul Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 76
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 76

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2-3 3 / 47
Wilson Tran Men Cat 2-3 6 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2-3 3 / 100
Wilson Tran Men Cat 2-3 13 / 100
Justin Homewood Men Cat 2-3 92 / 100
Mark Sherman Men Cat 2-3 93 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2-3 2 / 105
Justin Homewood Men Cat 2-3 31 / 105
Mark Sherman Men Cat 2-3 47 / 105
Wilson Tran Men Cat 2-3 51 / 105
Tristen Chernove Men Cat 2-3 105 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2-3 2 / 113
Justin Homewood Men Cat 2-3 4 / 113
Wilson Tran Men Cat 2-3 18 / 113
Mark Sherman Men Cat 2-3 61 / 113
Tristen Chernove Men Cat 2-3 87 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2-3 2 / 113
Justin Homewood Men Cat 2-3 4 / 113
Wilson Tran Men Cat 2-3 7 / 113
Tristen Chernove Men Cat 2-3 86 / 113
Mark Sherman Men Cat 2-3 92 / 113

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 64
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 40
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 60
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 60
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 38
Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 87
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 87
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 87
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 87
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 63
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 63
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 63
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 63
Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 81
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 81
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 81
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 46
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 46
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 84
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 84
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 84
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 84
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 84
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 84
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 54
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 54
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 54

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 84
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 84
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 84
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 84
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 84
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 57
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 57
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 84
Dylan Davies Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 84
Justin Homewood Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 84
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 84
Wilson Tran Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 84
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 61
David Gerth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 61
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 61
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 45

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Tristen Chernove Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 41

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Junior 17-18 10 / 21

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Junior 17-18 11 / 20

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Junior 17-18 11 / 21

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Junior 17-18 5 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2 3 / 77
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 2 77 / 77
Mark Sherman Men 40+ Masters 14 / 35
Jeffrey Werner Men 35+ Masters 2 / 19
Vincent Marcotte Men 35+ Masters 16 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2 19 / 87
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 2 76 / 87
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 2 87 / 87
Mark Sherman Men 40+ Masters 3 / 35
Vincent Marcotte Men 35+ Masters 1 / 19
Jeffrey Werner Men 35+ Masters 3 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2 13 / 94
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 2 77 / 94
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 2 83 / 94
Roger Lee Men 40+ Masters 18 / 41
Mark Sherman Men 40+ Masters 27 / 41
Jeffrey Werner Men 35+ Masters 1 / 26
Vincent Marcotte Men 35+ Masters 22 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Mark Sherman Men 40+ Masters 17 / 42
Roger Lee Men 40+ Masters 28 / 42
Jeffrey Werner Men 35+ Masters 2 / 26
Vincent Marcotte Men 35+ Masters 9 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2 1 / 98
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 2 56 / 98
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 2 92 / 98
Mark Sherman Men 40+ Masters 20 / 42
Roger Lee Men 40+ Masters 24 / 42
Jeffrey Werner Men 35+ Masters 3 / 26
Vincent Marcotte Men 35+ Masters 22 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Cat 2 7 / 98
Cory Ostertag Men Cat 2 52 / 98
Jackson Pickell Men Cat 2 93 / 98

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 88

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 78

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Jeffrey Werner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 47
David Gerth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 47
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Wes Ochitwa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Roger Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 61
Jackson Action pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Wes Ochitwa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Jeffrey Werner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Wes Ochitwa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Roger Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 58

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46
Vincent Marcotte Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Wes Ochitwa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jonathan Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Roger Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 51

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Sean O'mahony Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 8
Daniel Poggi Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 8
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 8

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Daniel Poggi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Sean O'mahony Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 12

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Sean O'mahony Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10
Daniel Poggi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Mark Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 68
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 68
Mark Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 68
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 68
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Wes Ochitwa Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 68
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Daniel Poggi HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Sean O'mahony HC Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 7

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Sean O'mahony Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
Daniel Poggi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 74
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 74
Wes Ochitwa Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 74
Mark Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 74
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 74
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 74
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 74
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 74
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 74
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 74
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 74
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 74
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 74
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Mark Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 74
Wes Ochitwa Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 74
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 75
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 75
Mark Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Cory Ostertag Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 75
Wes Ochitwa Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 75
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 75
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 47
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 47
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 47
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 80
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 80
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 80
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 51
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 72
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 72
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 72
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 72
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 44
Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 56
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 76
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 76
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 76
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 76
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 78
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 78
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 78
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 78
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 78
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57
Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 45
Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Mark Sherman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Roger Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 45
Jonathan Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45
Von Winkelmann Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 57
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 78
Vincent Marcotte Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 78
Jeffrey Werner Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 78
Sherwood Plant Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 78
Jackson Pickell Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 78
David Gerth Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 78

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Mark Sherman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Daniel Poggi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Nigel Kinney Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 26

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 18

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 22

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 19

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Mark Sherman Men MASTERS 45+ Open 15 / 33
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 123
Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Mark Sherman Men MASTERS 45+ Open 28 / 33
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 123
Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Sherman Men MASTERS 45+ Open 10 / 35
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 137
Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 137
Jackson Pickell Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 137
David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 137

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Sherman Men MASTERS 45+ Open 10 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Mark Sherman Men MASTERS 45+ Open 8 / 38
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 143
Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 143
Jackson Pickell Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 143
David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 154
Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 154
David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 154
Jackson Pickell Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Nigel Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 157
Emile De rosnay Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 157
David Gerth Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 157
Jackson Pickell Men Pro/Cat 1 138 / 157

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Sherwood Plant Pro Men 67 / 95
Jackson Pickell Pro Men 69 / 95
Jeffrey Werner Pro Men 73 / 95
Nigel Kinney Pro Men 74 / 95
Rosnay emile De Pro Men 82 / 95

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men Pro & Cats 1/2/3 2 / 18

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Emile De rosnay Men Category 1-23 2 / 37

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jackson Pickell Men Pro-12 107 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jackson Pickell Men Pro-12 105 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jackson Pickell Men Pro-12 120 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jackson Pickell Men Pro-12 118 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jackson Pickell Men Pro-12 123 / 166

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Sherman 56
Nigel Kinney 49
David Gerth 46
Jeffrey Werner 41
Wilson Tran 39
Sherwood Plant 29
Vincent Marcotte 26
Justin Homewood 21
Tristen Chernove 21
Von Winkelmann 18
Jonathan Wood 18
Jackson Pickell 18
Dylan Davies 17
Nigel Kinney 16
Cory Ostertag 16
Nigel Kinney 16
Paul Beard 15
Michael Wegner 15
Dylan Davies 15
Nicholas Jones 14
Roger Lee 13
Emile De rosnay 12
Patrick Riddell 10
Dean Broomham 10
Patrick Riddell 9
Ryan Aitcheson 9
Sherwood Plant 9
Vincent Marcotte 8
Jeffrey Werner 8
Jackson Pickell 6
Daniel Poggi 6
Nicholas Jones 6
Mark Sherman 5
Jonathan Wood 5
Jonathan Wood 5
Cory Ostertag 5
Sean O'mahony 5
Wes Ochitwa 4
Roger Lee 4
Wes Ochitwa 4
Vincent Marcotte 4
Jonathan Wood 4
Justin Homewood 4
Cory Ostertag 3
Paul Beard 3
Ryan Aitcheson 3
Dylan Davies 2
Nicholas Jones 2
Roger Lee 2
Sean O'mahony 2
Paul Beard 1
David Gerth 1
Dean Broomham 1
Jackson Action pickell 1
Rosnay emile De 1
Nick Jones 1