Log In

Team Overview: PC4Men Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 9
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Francisco Pons Men 50+ Masters 18 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Francisco Pons Men 50+ Masters 13 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Francisco Pons Men 50+ Masters 21 / 24

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Jonathan Hauck Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 35
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 35
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 35
Mark Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 57
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 27
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 27
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 27
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 34

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 22

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 36

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 13

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3 38 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3 4 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3 4 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3 28 / 103
Brian Falkowski Men Cat 3 71 / 103

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 59
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 59
Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 59
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 59
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 21
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Brian Falkowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Christopher Nelson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Christopher Kaiser Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Francisco Pons Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 12

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 10
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Christopher Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 68
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 68

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Christopher Nelson HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Joshua Simmons HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Francisco Pons HC Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 7

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Christopher Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 74
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 74

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 74

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 47
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 23
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 29
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 29
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 29
Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 22
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 26
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45
Christopher Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 45
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 26
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 26
Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 68
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 18
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Stuart Ayling Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17
Josh Adams Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17
Christopher Kaiser Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17
Nick Johnson Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17
Devin Fife Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17
Christopher Nelson Men Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 17

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 40
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 57
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 17
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Christopher Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 32
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 49
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 22
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 22
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 22
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 60

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 14
Christopher Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 14
Christopher Kaiser Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 14
Martin Turek Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Francisco Pons Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 16

Sumner Buckley Kermesse p/b Machete Squad (Aug 22 2015)

Ken Harmon Men Open 6 / 17
Martin Turek Men Open 11 / 17
Francisco Pons Men Open 16 / 17

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Ken Harmon Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 18
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Ken Harmon Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 23
David Trumpey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 69
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 69

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Cat 3 4 / 84

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 37
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 41
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 78
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 78
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 78

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 63
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 63
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 68
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 68

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 70
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 70
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 70

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Martin Turek Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 48
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 97
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 97
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 51
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 51
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 51
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 105
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 105
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 95 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 106
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 106
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 106
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 52
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 52
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 52
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 52
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 52
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 52
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 106
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 106
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 35
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 33

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 58
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 58
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 21

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 38
David Trumpey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Francisco Pons Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 59
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
David Trumpey Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 46
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 73
Garrett Charlson Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 73
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Martin Turek Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Francisco Pons Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 35