Log In

Team Overview: MATRIX / RBM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 118

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 123

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 39
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 39
Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 32
Ben Owens Men Cat 4-5 17 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 37
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 54
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 18 / 31
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-Cat 123 20 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 123 35 / 50

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Hugo Scala Men PRO/1/2 16 / 65

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

John Ryan Men Cat 1 61 / 86
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 89
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 161 / 89

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 111 / 122

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 44

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 97 / 107

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 70

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 41 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 77 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 91 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 120 / 134

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 46
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 46
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 36 / 46
Maddie Woolley Women Cat 3-45 7 / 30
Tiffany Burris Women Cat 3-45 24 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 51
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 51
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 50
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 12 / 30
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3-45 19 / 30

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 130 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 118 / 124

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Kim Chance Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 56
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 56
Sheree Benavides Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 56
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 51
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 51

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 2 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 9 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 76 / 103

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men 55-59 Master 3 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men 55-59 Master 3 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 41
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 37
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 37
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 37
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 14 / 37
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 21 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 48 / 76
Kim Chance Women 40+ 8 / 13
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 9 / 13
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 3 / 78
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 78
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 13 / 78
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 33 / 78
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 38 / 78
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 39 / 78
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 47 / 78
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 74 / 78
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 30
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 23 / 30
Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Kim Chance Women 40+ 7 / 12
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 8 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 4 / 86
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 8 / 86
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 12 / 86
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 31 / 86
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 37 / 86
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 52 / 86
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 54 / 86
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 60 / 86
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 4 / 31
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 14 / 31
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 26 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 108
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 10 / 108
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 11 / 108
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 108
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 14 / 108
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 28 / 108
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 41 / 108
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 83 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Abigail Yates Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 31
Kim Chance Women Open Cat3/4/5 18 / 31
Sheree Benavides Women Open Cat3/4/5 26 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Open Pro/Cat 1 14 / 62
John Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Open Pro/Cat 1 125 / 62
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 31
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Open Cat2 8 / 55
Dalton Walters Men Open Cat2 10 / 55
Bryan Burpee Men Open Cat2 36 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Aven Hurwich Men Open Cat5 18 / 26
Abigail Yates Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
Kim Chance Women Open Cat3/4/5 10 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Open Cat3/4/5 21 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Open Pro/Cat 1 14 / 84
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open Pro/Cat 1 46 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Open Pro/Cat 1 71 / 84
John Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1 82 / 84
Rob Yates Men Masters Cat3/4/5 11 / 32
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Open Cat2 2 / 59
Bryan Burpee Men Open Cat2 7 / 59
Dalton Walters Men Open Cat2 10 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Open Pro/Cat 1 10 / 82
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open Pro/Cat 1 52 / 82
Tyler Cloutier Men Open Pro/Cat 1 63 / 82
John Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1 65 / 82
Ben Owens Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 44
Joseph Fadhil Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 44
Bryan Burpee Men Open Cat2 5 / 58
Dalton Walters Men Open Cat2 6 / 58
Joseph Emmons Men Open Cat2 22 / 58

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 4 / 17
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 9 / 17
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 10 / 17
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 12 / 17
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 17
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 16 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 6 / 24
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 8 / 24
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 13 / 24
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 24
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 38 / 24
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 41 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 10 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 3 / 31
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 12 / 31
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 15 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 18 / 31
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 48 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 9 / 40
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 11 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 18 / 40
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 19 / 40

Bike the Bricks IX (May 25 2018)

Abigail Yates Women ALL Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Rob Yates Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 42

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 26
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 7 / 26

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Sheree Benavides Women PRO/1/2/3 77 / 69
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 46 / 83

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 16 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat1 40-49 12 / 14
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 2 / 3

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sheree Benavides Women CAT 3 12 / 16
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 113 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 72 / 93
Sheree Benavides Women PRO/1/2/3 86 / 80

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 7 / 48
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 12 / 48
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 32 / 48
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 6 / 42
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 17 / 42
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 27 / 42
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 5
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 13 / 43
Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 19
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 11 / 19
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 16 / 19
John Ryan Men P/1 13 / 23
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1 16 / 23
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1 18 / 23
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 11 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 69 / 80

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Brady Amerson Men Cat3 11-12 16 / 19
Austin Taylor Men Cat3 11-12 17 / 19
Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 12 / 22
Carson Gant Men Cat3 13-14 21 / 37
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 15 / 25
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 23 / 25
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 4
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 3 / 4
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 13 / 17

Matrix Challenge Day 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Abigail Yates Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 86 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 98 / 104

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 3 / 36
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men Elite 1-2 100 / 118

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 12 / 25
John Ryan Men P/1/2 18 / 25
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 21 / 25
David Angeles Men P/1/2 25 / 25
Aven Hurwich Men Jr Varsity 8 / 10
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 27 / 28

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 19 / 23
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 5 / 11
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 7 / 11
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 1 / 2
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 8
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 4 / 56
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 54
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 12 / 54
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 22 / 54
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 35 / 54
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 54 / 54
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 6 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 22 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 34 / 40
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 6 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 31 / 40
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 27 / 27

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Jackson Eaker XC Men 15-18 Cat3 21 / 25
Carson Gant XC Men 13-14 Cat3 20 / 42
Rob Yates XC Men 45-49 Cat2 20 / 20
Jake Massingill XC Men 15-18 Cat2 9 / 12
Catherine Gray XC Women 15-18 Cat2 1 / 2
Lizzie Carpenter XC Women 15-18 Cat2 2 / 2
Abigail Yates XC Women Pro/C1 4 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 6 / 46
John Ryan Men P/1/2 21 / 46
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 32 / 46
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 8 / 46
John Ryan Men P/1/2 32 / 46
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 46 / 46
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Elizabeth Korinek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 18 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 23 / 49
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 7
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 7
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 8 / 51
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 1 / 68
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 13 / 68
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 16 / 68
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 66 / 68
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 11
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 11
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 11
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ 1 / 24
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 4 / 17
Sheree Benavides Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Aven Hurwich Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 9

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 13 / 20
Carson Gant Men Cat3 13-14 26 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 4 / 13
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 8 / 21
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 20 / 21
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 4
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 4 / 4
Kim Chance Women Cat1 50+ 1 / 6
Kathy Johnson Women Cat1 50+ 5 / 6
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Cat1 40-49 1 / 4
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 12 / 15
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 5 / 6

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 7 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 22 / 38
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 43
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 43

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 10 / 12
Carson Gant Men Cat3 13-14 11 / 20
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 6 / 20
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 4 / 14
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 6 / 14
Brandon Beavers Men Cat2 15-18 13 / 14
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 2
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 14 / 15
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 1 / 2

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 58
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Kellie Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Rob Sandusky Men P12 24 / 33

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Kathy Johnson Women Cat1 50+ 4 / 4
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Cat1 40-49 1 / 2
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 21 / 23
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 4 / 4
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 11 / 27
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 17 / 28
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 20 / 28
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 3
Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 24 / 26

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Jackson Eaker Scholastic 6 / 16

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Jackson Eaker Scholastic 22 / 22

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Will Mabus Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ 1 / 6
Joseph Fadhil Scholastic 1 / 15
Jackson Eaker Scholastic 4 / 15

2017 Cameron Park Blowout (Oct 22 2017)

Brandon Beavers Men Cat2 15-18 6 / 13
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 7 / 13
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 1 / 1

2017 Piney Hills Classic (Sep 17 2017)

Mike Johnson Men Cat2 50+ 6 / 11

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 6 / 34
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 89
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 109
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 109
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 18 / 75
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2/3 39 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 123
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 123
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 93 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 113
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 113
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 52 / 87

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 2 / 41
Todd Short Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 17
Justin Bartels Men Cat 4-5 7 / 53
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4-5 17 / 53
Kyle Swanson Men Pro-Cat 12 8 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-Cat 12 21 / 44
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 41 / 44

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Justin Bartels Men Cat 4-5 3 / 58
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4-5 22 / 58
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 77
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 77
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro-Cat 12 61 / 77
Kyle Swanson Men Pro-Cat 12 73 / 77
Ryan Crissey Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Open 19 / 22
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 62
Kyle Swanson Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 62
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 62
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 4 / 48
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 33 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 29 / 49
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 33 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 9 / 50
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 18 / 50
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 27 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 9 / 31
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 16 / 31

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 6 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 12 / 49
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 28 / 49

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 38
John Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 38
Rob Sandusky Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 38
Sheree Benavides Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 16

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 45
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45
John Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 45
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men CAT PRO/1/2 8 / 37
John Ryan Men CAT PRO/1/2 20 / 37
Sheree Benavides Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 2 / 43
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 8 / 43

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

John Ryan Men Cat 1 36 / 84
Kyle Swanson Men 19-22 ProCat 1 6 / 82
Evan Bausbacher Men 19-22 ProCat 1 13 / 82
Hugo Scala Men 19-22 ProCat 1 23 / 82
Davis Dombrowski Men 19-22 ProCat 1 46 / 82
Jacob Ingram Men 19-22 ProCat 1 62 / 82
Bryan Burpee Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 79 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Bryan Burpee Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 50 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

John Ryan Men Cat 1 75 / 111
Evan Bausbacher Men 19-22 ProCat 12 14 / 100
Hugo Scala Men 19-22 ProCat 12 38 / 100
Kyle Swanson Men 19-22 ProCat 12 69 / 100
Davis Dombrowski Men 19-22 ProCat 12 71 / 100
Jacob Ingram Men 19-22 ProCat 12 74 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men 19-22 U23 34 / 52
Bryan Burpee Men 17-18 Junior 32 / 81

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 1 / 47
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 15 / 47
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 20 / 47

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 5 / 50
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 32 / 50
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 34 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 3 / 130
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 4 / 130
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 130
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 6 / 130
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 8 / 130
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 21 / 130
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 32 / 130
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 33 / 130
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 41 / 130
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 61 / 130
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ 7 / 11
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 18 / 31
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 22 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 83 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 29 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Leah Gifford Women Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 133
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 3 / 133
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 4 / 133
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 10 / 133
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 23 / 133
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 82 / 133
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 83 / 133
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 84 / 133
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 103 / 133
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 132 / 133
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ 2 / 6
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 29 / 37
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 35 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 31 / 93
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 129
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 5 / 129
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 6 / 129
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 12 / 129
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 20 / 129
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 129
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 56 / 129
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 70 / 129
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 82 / 129
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 125 / 129

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Dalton Walters Men Cat 3 41 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 2 / 33
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 18 / 33

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Kyle Swanson MEN P/1 11 / 42
Kyle Swanson MEN P/1 11 / 42
Evan Bausbacher MEN P/1 14 / 42
Evan Bausbacher MEN P/1 14 / 42
Davis Dombrowski MEN P/1 21 / 42
Davis Dombrowski MEN P/1 21 / 42
Dalton Walters MEN CAT 3 4 / 54
Dalton Walters MEN CAT 3 4 / 54
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 3 10 / 54
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 3 10 / 54
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 2 1 / 40
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 2 1 / 40
Rob Sandusky MEN CAT 2 9 / 40
Rob Sandusky MEN CAT 2 9 / 40
Sheree Benavides WOMEN CAT 3 9 / 28
Sheree Benavides WOMEN CAT 3 9 / 28
Chelsea Reedy WOMEN CAT 3 11 / 28
Chelsea Reedy WOMEN CAT 3 11 / 28
Abigail Yates WOMEN CAT 3 23 / 28
Abigail Yates WOMEN CAT 3 26 / 28

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Tyler Cloutier MEN 23-29 13 / 17
John Ryan MEN 23-29 16 / 17
Davis Dombrowski MEN U23 4 / 13
Evan Bausbacher MEN U23 5 / 13
Kyle Swanson MEN U23 6 / 13
Rob Sandusky MEN U23 11 / 13
Jacob Ingram MEN U23 13 / 13
Ryan Terry JUNIOR MEN 15-16 6 / 8
Hugo Scala Men 50-54 4 / 9
Andrew Armstrong MEN 35-39 3 / 5
Abigail Yates JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 2 / 4
Chelsea Reedy WOMEN 30-34 5 / 6
Sheree Benavides WOMEN 30-34 6 / 6

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 71
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 14 / 71
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 34 / 71
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 38 / 71
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 39 / 71
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 43 / 71
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 49 / 71

Bike the Bricks VIII (May 26 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 9 / 40
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 10 / 40

25th annual Warda Race p/b Sugar Cycles (May 21 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/C1 26 / 27
Kim Chance Women Pro/C1 4 / 4
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 7 / 19
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 7 / 22
Brandon Beavers Men Cat2 15-18 9 / 22
Will Mabus Men Cat2 15-18 18 / 22
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat1 40-49 17 / 21
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 18 / 21
Catherine Gray Women Cat3 15-18 2 / 6
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat3 15-18 4 / 6
Jake Massingill Men Cat3 15-18 3 / 23
Brandon Beavers Men Cat3 15-18 7 / 23
Will Mabus Men Cat3 13-14 8 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 3 / 43
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 5 / 43
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 43
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 23 / 43
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 30 / 43
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 10 / 46
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 22 / 46
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 25 / 46
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 30 / 46
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 43 / 46
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 3
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 2 / 31
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 9 / 31
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 10 / 31

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 20
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 20
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 20
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 3 / 40
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 19 / 40

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 3 / 53
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 27 / 53
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 28 / 53
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 3
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 3

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat3 15-18 1 / 2
Jake Massingill Men Cat3 15-18 1 / 8
Brandon Beavers Men Cat3 15-18 5 / 8
Will Mabus Men Cat3 13-14 3 / 14
Kim Chance Women Pro/C1 2 / 2
Abigail Yates Women Cat1 19-39 1 / 3
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 7 / 11
Wylie Tharp Men Cat3 11-12 10 / 10

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 15 / 52

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 55 / 66
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 4
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Catherine Gray Women Cat3 15-18 4 / 7
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat3 15-18 6 / 7
Brandon Beavers Men Cat3 15-18 36 / 37
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 19-29 20 / 20
Kim Chance Women Pro/C1 4 / 4

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 11 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 41 / 80
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 45 / 80
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 58 / 80
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 73 / 80
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 79 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 89
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 14 / 89
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 21 / 89
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 36 / 89
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 41 / 89
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 50 / 89
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 63 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 35
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 9 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 14 / 123
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 22 / 123
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 25 / 123
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 45 / 123
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 87 / 123
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 94 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 95 / 123
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 111 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 18 / 128
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2 24 / 128
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 1/2 88 / 128
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 90 / 128
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 91 / 128
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 93 / 128
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 95 / 128
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 97 / 128

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 5 / 50
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 1

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Hugo Scala Elite Men 1-2 19 / 134
Evan Bausbacher Elite Men 1-2 27 / 134
Davis Dombrowski Elite Men 1-2 45 / 134
Kyle Swanson Elite Men 1-2 69 / 134
Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 71 / 134
Tyler Cloutier Elite Men 1-2 81 / 134
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 112 / 134
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Elite Men 1-2 119 / 134

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 13 / 23
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2 18 / 23
John Ryan Men P/1/2 19 / 23
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2 20 / 23
Sheree Benavides Women P/1/2/3 9 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Coy Harrison Men Cat 5 10 / 23

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Catherine Gray Women Cat3 15-18 3 / 5
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat3 15-18 4 / 5
Jake Massingill Men Cat3 15-18 7 / 32
Brandon Beavers Men Cat3 15-18 10 / 32
Will Mabus Men Cat3 13-14 10 / 39
Wylie Tharp Men Cat3 11-12 22 / 22
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 33 / 34
Abigail Yates Women Cat1 19-39 4 / 11
Kim Chance Women Pro/C1 7 / 7
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 8 / 24
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 19-29 21 / 21

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat3 15-18 21 / 29
Carson Gant Men Cat3 13-14 20 / 52
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 22 / 23
Jake Massingill Men Cat2 15-18 9 / 12
Catherine Gray Women Cat2 15-18 1 / 3
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat2 15-18 2 / 3
Abigail Yates Women Pro/C1 4 / 4

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 5 / 64
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 10 / 64
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 29 / 64
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 32 / 64
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 43 / 64
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 44 / 64
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 45 / 64
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 54 / 64
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Jake Wilson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 9 / 58
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 28 / 58
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 40 / 58
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 41 / 58
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 47 / 58
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Jake Wilson Men Cat 3/4 49 / 49

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Hugo Scala Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Sheree Benavides Women Open 18 / 22
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 16 / 61
Bryan Burpee Men PRO/1/2 20 / 61
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 36 / 61
Kyle Swanson Men PRO/1/2 43 / 61
Andrew Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 51 / 61
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 53 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Hugo Scala Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Sheree Benavides Women Open 15 / 22
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 15 / 56
Bryan Burpee Men PRO/1/2 24 / 56
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 27 / 56
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 40 / 56
Kyle Swanson Men PRO/1/2 45 / 56
Andrew Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 48 / 56

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Hugo Scala Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Sheree Benavides Women Open 22 / 22
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 7 / 61
Bryan Burpee Men PRO/1/2 20 / 61
Kyle Swanson Men PRO/1/2 30 / 61
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 48 / 61
Andrew Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 49 / 61
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 54 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Hugo Scala Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Sheree Benavides Women Open 22 / 22
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 18 / 60
Kyle Swanson Men PRO/1/2 22 / 60
Bryan Burpee Men PRO/1/2 23 / 60
Andrew Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 39 / 60
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 46 / 60
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 53 / 60

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Jake Wilson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 7 / 79
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 18 / 79
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 23 / 79
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 25 / 79
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 53 / 79
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 79 / 79
Jake Wilson Men Cat 3/4 49 / 56

2017 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 5 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men Cat1 40-49 9 / 19
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 14 / 19
Kim Chance Women Pro/C1 2 / 2
Stephen Carpenter Men Cat3 50+ 12 / 17
Catherine Gray Women Cat3 15-18 1 / 4
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat3 15-18 3 / 4
Brandon Beavers Men Cat3 15-18 2 / 13
Jake Massingill Men Cat3 15-18 8 / 13
Will Mabus Men Cat3 13-14 13 / 17
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 6 / 12

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 87
Kyle Swanson Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 87
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 87
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 87
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 13 / 23
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 2 / 73
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 27 / 73
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 29 / 73

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Rob Sandusky Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 4 / 21
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 19-29 19 / 23
Abigail Yates Women Cat1 19-39 11 / 12

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 12 2017)

Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 9 / 27
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 19-29 28 / 28
William Mabus Men Cat1 40-49 28 / 36
Abigail Yates Women Cat1 19-39 1 / 13

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Scott Ellison Men Master 50+ 28 / 37
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 65
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 46 / 74
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 9 / 66
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 15 / 66
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 31 / 66
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 61 / 66
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 62 / 66
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 63 / 66
Sheree Benavides Women P/1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

Rob Yates Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Sheree Benavides Women P/1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 2 / 2

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 19 / 68
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 25 / 68
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 27 / 68
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 43 / 68
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2/3 46 / 68
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 51 / 68
Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 3/4 49 / 51

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Armstrong MEN PRO/1 44 / 71

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Kim Chance Women Open 18 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 80
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Jacob Ingram Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 80
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 80
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 80
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Kim Chance Women Open 23 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 26 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Kim Chance Women Open 14 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 120
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 120
Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 90
Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 90
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1 52 / 110
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1 53 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 39 / 130
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 86 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 104
Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 104
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1 64 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 46 / 46
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 20 / 86

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 14 / 51
Tyler Cloutier Men Open 3 / 105
Evan Bausbacher Men Open 10 / 105
Davis Dombrowski Men Open 34 / 105
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open 39 / 105
Andrew Armstrong Men Open 41 / 105
Rob Sandusky Men Open 56 / 105
Hugo Scala Men Open 57 / 105
John Ryan Men Open 71 / 105
Jacob Ingram Men Open 74 / 105
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 2 / 37
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 24 / 31
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 17 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 64
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 7 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 11 / 85
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 36 / 85
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 56 / 85
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 60 / 85
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 65 / 85
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 75 / 85
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 78 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 64
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 7 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 11 / 85
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 36 / 85
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 56 / 85
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 60 / 85
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 65 / 85
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 75 / 85
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 78 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 6 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 45 / 123
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 55 / 123
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 71 / 123
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 98 / 123
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 108 / 123
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 109 / 123
Jacob Ingram Men Cat1/2 115 / 123

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Abigail Yates WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 14
Sheree Benavides WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 14
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 3 10 / 28
Davis Dombrowski MEN P/1 7 / 28
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm MEN P/1 8 / 28
Tyler Cloutier MEN P/1 21 / 28
John Ryan MEN P/1 22 / 28
Andrew Armstrong MEN P/1 27 / 28
Rob Sandusky MEN CAT 2 1 / 35
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 2 2 / 35
Evan Bausbacher MEN CAT 2 8 / 35
Jacob Ingram MEN CAT 2 26 / 35
Kim Chance WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 10

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm MASTER MEN 50-54 1 / 17
Hugo Scala MASTER MEN 50-54 12 / 17
John Ryan MEN U23 5 / 19
Hugo Scala MEN U23 8 / 19
Rob Sandusky MEN U23 13 / 19
Kim Chance MASTER WOMEN 50+ 2 / 3
John Collins JUNIOR MEN 15-16 9 / 11
Evan Bausbacher JUNIOR MEN 17-18 1 / 7
Jacob Ingram JUNIOR MEN 17-18 3 / 7
Abigail Yates JUNIOR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 4

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2 2 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 12 / 40
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 17 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 20 / 40
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 30 / 40
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 9 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 60 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 50 / 102
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 52 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 8 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 61 / 102
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 74 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 39 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 64 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 51 / 101
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 61 / 101
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 71 / 101
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 73 / 101
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 74 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 28 / 93
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 42 / 93
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 57 / 93
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 59 / 93
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 72 / 93

2016 DORBA Prayer Mountain Pedal (Apr 23 2016)

Aaron Laplaca Men Cat3 30-39 7 / 15
Wylie Tharp Men Cat3 1-10 6 / 8
Whit Mabus Men Cat3 1-10 8 / 8
Abigail Yates Men Cat2 15-18 4 / 4
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/C1 7 / 18
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/C1 16 / 18
Jessica Smith Women Pro/C1 1 / 2

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 9 / 44
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 13 / 44
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2 14 / 44
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 17 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 19 / 44
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2 30 / 44
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 12 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Master 50+ 22 / 22
Dalton Walters Men Cat 2/3 31 / 70
Abigail Yates Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Rob Yates Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 25 / 52

2016 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 10 2016)

Aaron Laplaca Men Cat3 30-39 11 / 20
Wylie Tharp Men Cat3 1-10 13 / 23
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 10 / 22
Abigail Yates Men Cat2 15-18 8 / 11
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 15-18 10 / 11
Sophie Knowles Women Cat2 15-18 4 / 4
Jessica Smith Women Pro/C1 2 / 5

2016 Bent Wheel Bash (Apr 3 2016)

Wylie Tharp Men Cat 3 1-10 6 / 9
Whit Mabus Men Cat 3 1-10 8 / 9
Will Mabus Men Cat 3 11-12 1 / 7
Will Mabus Men Cat 3 13-14 7 / 13
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 8
Tate Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 8
Kim Chance Women Cat 1 40-49 1 / 3
Abigail Yates Men Cat 2 15-18 5 / 9
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 2 15-18 3 / 4

Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Mar 20 2016)

Rob Sandusky Men Pro/C1 2 / 16
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/C1 1 / 6
Jessica Smith Women Pro/C1 3 / 6
Mike Johnson Men Cat2 50+ 17 / 18
Rob Yates Men Cat2 45-49 8 / 18
Abigail Yates Men Cat2 15-18 5 / 6
David b Mitchell Men Cat2 15-18 6 / 6
Whit Mabus Men Cat3 1-10 12 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 6 / 49
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 17 / 49
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 20 / 49
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 35 / 49
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 48 / 49
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 48
John Collins Men Cat 4 38 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 8 / 36
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 21 / 36
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 22 / 36
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 36 / 36
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 44
John Collins Men Cat 4 37 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 18 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 21 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 2 / 47
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 19 / 47
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 25 / 47
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 34 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 47

2016 Mellow Johnny's Classic p/b Subaru of Georgetown (Mar 6 2016)

Wylie Tharp Cat 3 Men 1-10 14 / 22
Whit Mabus Cat 3 Men 1-10 17 / 22
Rob Yates Cat 2 Men 45-49 5 / 23
Abigail Yates Cat 2 Men 15-18 12 / 14
David b Mitchell Cat 2 Men 15-18 14 / 14
Alan Johnson Cat 1 Men 60-99 5 / 9
Christina Gokey-smith Pro/ Cat 1 Women 19-99 1 / 12
Jessica Smith Pro/ Cat 1 Women 19-99 2 / 12

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 10 / 17

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 78
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 78
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 11 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 11 / 73
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 20 / 73
David Angeles Men Cat 2 35 / 73
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 62 / 73
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 63 / 73
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3 62 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 62
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Hugo Scala Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 2 / 65
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 5 / 65
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 17 / 65
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 49 / 65

Sun and Ski Presents the Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 21 2016)

Mike Johnson Men 50+ Cat2 8 / 33
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/C1 4 / 32
Alan Johnson Men 60+ Cat1 5 / 11
Rob Yates Men 45-49 Cat2 35 / 37
Abigail Yates Men 15-18 Cat2 8 / 15
Wylie Tharp Men 1-10 Cat3 13 / 18
Whit Mabus Men 1-10 Cat3 14 / 18

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 86
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 86
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 86
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 86
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 86
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 86
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 41 / 72

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 97
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 97
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 97
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 97
Max Miley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 97
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 97
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 97
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 97

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Drew Tucker Open Men 319 / 467

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 55 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 2 / 56
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 41 / 56
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 52 / 56
Luke Allen Men Cat1/2 56 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 11 / 40
Luke Allen Men Cat 1/2 19 / 89
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 42 / 89
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 49 / 89
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 74 / 89
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Luke Allen Men Cat1/2 12 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 42 / 84
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 44 / 84
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 51 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 30
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 12 19 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-12 11 / 41
Luke Allen Men Pro-12 12 / 41
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-12 15 / 41
Rob Sandusky Men Pro-12 21 / 41
John Ryan Men Pro-12 39 / 41
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 14 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2-3 25 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-12 18 / 47
Luke Allen Men Pro-12 26 / 47
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-12 39 / 47
Rob Sandusky Men Pro-12 41 / 47
John Ryan Men Pro-12 45 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 18
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 9
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 5 / 27
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 15 / 27
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Luke Allen Men Open P/1/2 7 / 18
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open P/1/2 11 / 18
John Ryan Men Open P/1/2 12 / 18
Bradyn Smith Men Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

David Angeles Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Ryan Terry Men Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Abigail Yates Women Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Luke Allen Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
John Ryan Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Sheree Benavides Women 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ 1 / 29
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Junior 15-18 3 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 15-18 8 / 29
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 16 / 29
Andrew Singer Men Junior 15-18 17 / 29
Tate Knowles Men Junior 15-18 23 / 29
Colt Trant Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Tyler Cloutier Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Hugo Scala Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Abigail Yates Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 6 / 11
Bradyn Smith Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Andrew Singer Men ALL Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Hugo Scala Men ALL Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Tate Knowles Men ALL Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men ALL P/1/2 25 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men ALL P/1/2 40 / 45
Luke Allen Men ALL P/1/2 42 / 45
Hugo Scala Men ALL Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Evan Bausbacher Men ALL Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Bradyn Smith Men ALL Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Sheree Benavides Women ALL Cat 4 8 / 22
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 111

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ 3/4 1 / 7
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Alejandro Joglar Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Zachary Bishkin Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Hugo Scala Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 48
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 72

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 16 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 18 / 44

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Ryan Terry Men 10-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Zack Butz Men Senior Cat 2/3 35 / 51
Ryan Terry Men Senior Cat 2/3 46 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Tyler Cloutier Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 27
Rob Sandusky Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Andrew Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 1 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 15 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 4 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 26 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 10 / 89
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 15 / 89
John Ryan Men 1-2 70 / 89
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 88 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 8 / 99
Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 18 / 99
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 48 / 99
John Ryan Men 1-2 83 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 13 / 115
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 15 / 115
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 24 / 115
John Ryan Men 1-2 72 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 13 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 21 / 123
John Ryan Men 1-2 68 / 123
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 114 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 8 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 36 / 123
John Ryan Men 1-2 98 / 123
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 106 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Zack Butz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Zack Butz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 14 / 66
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2/3 16 / 66
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 40 / 66
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2/3 52 / 66
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 14

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2/3 4 / 30
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 27

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Ryan Terry Men Masters 9-14 Junior 1 / 6
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Evan Bausbacher Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Hugo Scala Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Zack Butz Men Masters 9-18 Junior 1 / 11
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 8
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 10
Zachary Bishkin Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 10 / 10

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Zack Butz Men Masters 9-18 Junior 3 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Evan Bausbacher Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alejandro Joglar Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 7
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 12
Zachary Bishkin Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 11 / 12
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm GC Men PRO/1/2 9 / 71
Luke Allen GC Men PRO/1/2 31 / 71
Hugo Scala GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Evan Bausbacher GC Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Andrew Singer GC Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Bradyn Smith GC Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 8 / 60
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 28 / 60
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Hugo Scala Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 13 / 68
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 38 / 68
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Hugo Scala Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 8 / 67
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 50 / 67
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 37 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 7 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 24 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 5 / 43
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 8 / 43
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 33 / 43
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 16 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 64
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 64
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 64
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 28 / 74
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 35 / 74
David Angeles Men Cat 2 60 / 74
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 33 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 20 / 65
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 21 / 65
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 60
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 60
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 8 / 73
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 17 / 73
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 27 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Tate Knowles Men Scholastic Open 10 / 25
Maxwell Sawyer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Hugo Scala Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 46
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
John Ryan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Luke Allen Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Scholastic Open Open 6 / 26
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 1 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

John Ryan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Tyler Cloutier Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

John Ryan Men ALL P/1/2/3 22 / 36

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

John Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
John Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro 1/2/3/4 20 / 100
Christopher Powers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3/4 44 / 82

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 2 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3/4 49 / 82

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ 4 / 56
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 18
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ 17 / 59
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 17
Tyler Cloutier Men 23-29 Open 8 / 23
Colt Trant Men Master 30-34 Open 1 / 13
Andrew Armstrong Men Master 30-34 Open 7 / 13
Tommy Cole Men Master 70+ 5 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 21 / 39
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3 28 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3/4 7 / 94

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro 1/2/3/4 24 / 91

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3/4 7 / 104
Christopher Powers Men Pro 1/2/3/4 10 / 104
Christopher Powers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 51

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 63
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4 20 / 50

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men NCC Stage Pro/1 24 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 26 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 16 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 22 / 113

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 101
Christopher Powers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 69

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Colt Trant Men SM Pro-12 44 / 74

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men CAT 1/2 1 / 18
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 59

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Drew Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 94 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 94 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 107 / 128

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 8 / 50
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 15 / 50
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 39 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 3 / 88
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 15 / 88
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 60 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 8 / 97
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 91 / 97

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 104
Zachary Carlson Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 104

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Adam Kissee Men High School Novice Boys 13 / 20
Noah Frey Men High School Novice Boys 20 / 20
Alejandro Joglar Men JV Boys 4 / 12
Zachary Bishkin Men JV Boys 9 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men JV Boys 10 / 12
Christopher Powers Men Pro/1/2 33 / 61
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Hugo Scala Men High School Varsity Boys 6 / 10

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 49
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)

John Murazak Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 1 / 5

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

John Murazak Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 1 / 11

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 31

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Colt Trant Men SM Pro-12 34 / 47

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Zack Sutton Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 21 / 22
Zack Sutton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 38 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 43
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 43
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 11 / 36
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 41 / 53
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 28
Jared Reynoso Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 28
Robert Lange Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 28
David Angeles Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 28

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 1
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 40+ 1 / 22
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 3 / 22
Hugo Scala Men Cat3/4 10 / 44
Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 22 / 44
Hugo Scala Men Cat3/4 40 / 44
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Chris Kutach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Robert Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 7 / 22
John Murazak Men Cat2/3 2 / 28

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

David Angeles Men Cat 2 27 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 68
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 68
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 68
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 68
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 5 / 70
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 19 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 55
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 55
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 23 / 59

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 9
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
John Murazak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 6 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
John Murazak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 4 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Drew Tucker Men Open MTB Open 1 / 1
Drew Tucker Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 9
Drew Tucker Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 3
Drew Tucker Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 10

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 63
David Angeles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 3 24 / 42

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 14 / 18

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 14 / 19
Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 5 / 6

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 6

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro1/2/3 1 / 11
Dean Wilkinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 5

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 69
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 68 / 69

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 7 / 134
David Angeles Men Cat1/2 61 / 134
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2 128 / 134

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2 6 / 132
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 28 / 132
David Angeles Men Cat1/2 79 / 132

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 31
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 21 / 41
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 25 / 41
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 2 41 / 41
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Matthew Carey Men Cat 5 28 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 3 / 35
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 16 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2 22 / 35

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 16
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 33
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 29
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 29
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 10 / 69
Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 29 / 69
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 44
Matthew Carey Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 13

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 17

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Johnpaul Blanton Men High School A 4 / 4
Tommy Cole Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 27
Tommy Cole Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 11

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat PR/1/2 15 / 43
Robert Lange Men Cat PR/1/2 24 / 43
Colt Trant Men Cat PR/1/2 33 / 43
Zachary Carlson Men Cat PR/1/2 36 / 43
Christopher Powers Men Cat PR/1/2 43 / 43

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 42

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 13
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Ernest Becker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 22
Robert Lange Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Keith Hargis Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 35 / 35
Christopher Powers Men Cat PR/1/2 13 / 35
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat PR/1/2 20 / 35
Zachary Carlson Men Cat PR/1/2 34 / 35

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
David Angeles Men Cat2/3 8 / 50
Robert Lange Men Cat2/3 16 / 50
Keith Hargis Men Cat2/3 33 / 50
Jared Reynoso Men Cat2/3 42 / 50
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 15 / 29

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 10
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 55
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 55

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 9
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 45
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 45

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 10
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 51
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 2 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 3 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 13
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 5
Zachary Carlson Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 5 / 5
Reydesel Garcia Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 6 / 8
Matthew Carey Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 3 / 6

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 27 / 53
David Angeles Men Cat3/4 43 / 53
Andrew Singer Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Robert Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Colt Trant Men Pro1/2/3 3 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Tommy Cole Men Master's Men 60+ Master 10 / 17
Zachary Carlson Men's Cat 2 Senior 12 / 35
Kyle Parrott Men's Cat 2 Senior 24 / 35
Jared Reynoso Men's Cat 2 Senior 28 / 35
Christopher Powers Men's P/1 Senior 20 / 47
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1 Senior 32 / 47

Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)

Dave Burrow Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 9 / 25

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Category1/2 6 / 30
Brian Wyrick Men Category1/2 12 / 30
Sebastian York Men Category3 12 / 19
Mathew York Men Category3 18 / 19
Luke Allen Men Juniors Category1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Singer Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 1 / 9
Anthony Phillips Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 5 / 9
Sabrina Jones Women Category4 6 / 13

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Category1/2 23 / 39
Luke Allen Men Category3 22 / 39
Connor Westhoff Men Category4/5 A 34 / 53
Anthony Phillips Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 2 / 7

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Category1/2 9 / 77
Chris Carlson Men Category1/2 10 / 77
Brian Wyrick Men Category1/2 26 / 77
Kyle Parrott Men Category1/2 48 / 77
Colt Trant Men Category1/2 75 / 77

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 6 / 7

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Gunnar Scheck Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 46

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Chris Degenaars Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Rob Sandusky Men Junior Cats 4/5 4 / 6
Dave Burrow Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 41 / 55
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 22

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Rory Mcadams Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Rory Mcadams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 57

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3/4 25 / 68
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 38
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 24
Simon Greenhill Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 24
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 24
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 17 / 24
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 18 / 24
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 24
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Paul Madsen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2/3 19 / 53

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 45 / 49
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 36 / 46
David Angeles Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

David Angeles Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Mathew York Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 45
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 24 / 39
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 53
Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 14
R Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Kolton Winders Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 14
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jeff Young Cat 2 102 / 136

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 17 / 25

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Jan Campbell Men Master 40-99 31 / 41

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 18

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 13 / 16

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 16

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 15
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 41

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 15 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 22 / 52
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 15 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 25 / 50
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 26 / 33

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 100

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 42 / 47
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 42
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 42
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 42

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 40 / 66
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 45
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 45
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 15
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 15
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 24 / 42
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 36
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 25
Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 25
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 25

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 16
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 16
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 18 / 54
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 16
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 16
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 42
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 53 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

William Wardy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Chris Powers Men P/1/2/3 9 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Chris Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Chris Kutach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 75

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 3 7 / 46

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 31 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Thacker Reeves Category 2 Men 69 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Thacker Reeves Category 2 Men 58 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Thacker Reeves Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 20 / 66

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Andrew Armstrong PRO/1/2 78 / 91

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm 121
Hugo Scala 110
John Ryan 99
Evan Bausbacher 77
Rob Sandusky 75
Tyler Cloutier 74
Davis Dombrowski 70
Abigail Yates 65
Sheree Benavides 62
Christopher Powers 53
Rob Yates 50
Bryan Burpee 46
Hugo Scala 42
Kyle Swanson 38
Jacob Ingram 33
Andrew Singer 33
Kim Chance 30
Joseph Emmons 30
Colt Trant 28
Zachary Carlson 27
Bradyn Smith 27
Andrew Armstrong 25
Dalton Walters 23
Luke Allen 22
David Angeles 20
Chelsea Reedy 20
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 19
John Ryan 18
Alexis Serrano 18
Chris Carlson 17
Sabrina Jones 16
Ben Owens 16
Jackson Eaker 15
Neidi Miller 15
Kyle Parrott 15
Ryan Terry 14
Kellie Nelson 13
Will Mabus 13
Jake Massingill 13
Catherine Gray 11
Lizzie Carpenter 11
Andrew Armstrong 10
Robert Lange 9
Johnpaul Blanton 9
William Mabus 9
Brandon Beavers 8
Todd Short 8
Jared Reynoso 8
Chris Kutach 8
Matthew Carey 7
David b Mitchell 7
Joseph Fadhil 7
Wylie Tharp 7
Maxwell Sawyer 6
Drew Tucker 6
John Murazak 6
Dalton Walters 6
Aven Hurwich 5
Carson Gant 5
Zack Butz 5
Whit Mabus 5
John Collins 5
Dallas Koeppe 5
Tracy Mcgrath 5
Anthony Phillips 5
Jake Boone 5
Cade Bickmore 4
Reydesel Garcia 4
Elizabeth Korinek 4
Tommy Cole 4
Zachary Bishkin 4
Beckett Tooley 4
Tate Knowles 4
Jessica Smith 4
Bridget Tooley 4
Jake Wilson 4
Ryan Hobbs 4
Alejandro Joglar 3
Larry Bezdek 3
Mathew York 3
Thacker Reeves 3
Rory Mcadams 2
Zack Sutton 2
Chris Powers 2
Dave Burrow 2
Brian Wyrick 2
Todd Thomas 2
Chris Degenaars 2
Christina Gokey-smith 2
Keith Hargis 2
Kevin Raymond 2
Celeste Desormeaux 2
Thomas Whitaker 2
Alan Johnson 2
Mike Johnson 2
Jen Ragan-marlowe 2
Kathy Johnson 2
Justin Bartels 2
Aaron Laplaca 2
Sophie Knowles 2