Log In

Team Overview: Phoenix Fitness and Training

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Kirsten Drehobl Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Mandi Clossey Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Grace Bennett Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Heather Pickey Women 40-49 40+ 1 / 8
Mandi Clossey Women 40-49 40+ 4 / 8
Michael Emanuel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Matthew Redmond Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Dakota Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Jaron Walling Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 60
Matthew Redmond Men Cat 3/4 55 / 60
Patrick Shirmeyer Men 50-59 50+ 2 / 22
Doug Robinson Men 50-59 50+ 42 / 22

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Mandi Clossey Women Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Michael Yost Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Patrick Shirmeyer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Doug Robinson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Gregory Hillman Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Jaron Walling Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Balint Nagy Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Lorenzo Ferro Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Justin Floyd Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Matthew Redmond Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Nathan Wyrick Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Amela Gruenbart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Nathan Wyrick Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Doug Robinson Cat 3/4 83 / 40
Amela Gruenbart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Mandi Clossey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Jaron Walling Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Balint Nagy Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Matthew Redmond Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Lorenzo Ferro Cat 4/5 111 / 50
Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Michael Yost Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Patrick Shirmeyer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Michael Yost Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Amela Gruenbart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Grace Bennett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Nathan Wyrick Cat 3/4 6 / 83
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 3/4 22 / 83
Abel Barrera duran Cat 3/4 48 / 83
Doug Robinson Cat 3/4 55 / 83
Dakota Mitchell Cat 3/4 64 / 83
Jaron Walling Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Balint Nagy Cat 4/5 11 / 65
Lorenzo Ferro Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Matthew Redmond Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Ivan Artemiev Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Trevor Taubershmidt Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Grace Bennett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Nathan Wyrick Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Doug Robinson Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Dakota Mitchell Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Gregory Hillman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Patrick Shirmeyer Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Justin Floyd Cat 4/5 15 / 74
Balint Nagy Cat 4/5 23 / 74
Lorenzo Ferro Cat 4/5 25 / 74
Matthew Redmond Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Trevor Taubershmidt Cat 4/5 36 / 74
Michael Emanuel Cat 4/5 41 / 74
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Nathan Wyrick Men CAT 3/4 27 / 72
Patrick Shirmeyer Men CAT 3/4 36 / 72
Doug Robinson Men CAT 3/4 46 / 72
Amela Gruenbart Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 15
Patrick Shirmeyer Men CAT 4/5 7 / 61
Jaron Walling Men CAT 4/5 9 / 61
Michael Emanuel Men CAT 4/5 61 / 61
Laurie Elmore Women CAT 4 3 / 12
Amela Gruenbart Women CAT 3 1 / 5
Marie Tutterow Women CAT 3 5 / 5
Matthew Redmond Men CAT 5 16 / 29
Michael Emanuel Men CAT 5 20 / 29

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Laurie Elmore Women CAT 4/5 4 / 10
Nathan Wyrick Men cat 3/4 11 / 28

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Laurie Elmore Women 30-34 Masters 1 / 2
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Gregory Hillman Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 18

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Nathan Wyrick Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 66
Amela Gruenbart Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 17
Grace Bennett Women Pro 1/2/3 33 / 17

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Amela Gruenbart Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Doug Robinson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3 5 / 14

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Autumn Reinbold Women Open 6 / 11
Autumn Reinbold Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Ivan Artemiev Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Camilo Colonia Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Doug Robinson Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 12 / 34

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Grace Bennett Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Amela Gruenbart Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Laurie Elmore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Kirsten Drehobl Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 12
Matthew Redmond Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 35
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 23
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 23
Nathan Wyrick Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Grace Bennett Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Laurie Elmore Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Kirsten Drehobl Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 13
Matthew Redmond Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 28
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 28
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 28
Nathan Wyrick Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Grace Bennett Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Kirsten Drehobl Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Laurie Elmore Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 26
Nick Simpson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 35
Matthew Redmond Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 35
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 37
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 37
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 37
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 37
Nathan Wyrick Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 27

Hammond Region Riot (May 11 2019)

Justin Floyd Men Master 30+/40+/50 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Heather Pickey Women Masters 40+ 28 / 14
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Doug Robinson Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 16
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Nathan Wyrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Heather Pickey Women Masters 40+ 15 / 8
Amela Gruenbart Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Patrick Shirmeyer Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 10
Doug Robinson Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 10
Michael Yost Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 10
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Mooresville Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Justin Floyd Men 14-50 CAT 4/5 15 / 58

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Grace Bennett Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Amela Gruenbart Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Michael Yost Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 15
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Lorenzo Ferro Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3 56 / 29
Doug Robinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Yost Men Masters 50+/60+ Open 2 / 12
Michael Yost Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Yost Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Michael Yost Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Kirsten Drehobl Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Camilo Colonia Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Camilo Colonia Men Cat 5 2 / 10

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Open 1 / 4
Will Coleman Cat 3 6 / 18
Nathan Wyrick Cat 4 1 / 14
Justin Floyd Cat 4 9 / 14
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 16
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10
Will Coleman Cat 3 1 / 38
Doug Robinson Cat 3 31 / 38
Nathan Wyrick Cat 4 1 / 40
Justin Floyd Cat 4 16 / 40
Michael Yost Cat 4 21 / 40
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 37
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 37

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10
Michael Yost Masters 40+ Open 5 / 10
Will Coleman Cat 3 78 / 40
Nathan Wyrick Cat 4 1 / 45
Justin Floyd Cat 4 20 / 45
Michael Yost Cat 4 34 / 45
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 30
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 30

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Open 2 / 11
Will Coleman Cat 3 18 / 22
Nathan Wyrick Cat 4 8 / 18
Justin Floyd Cat 4 9 / 18
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 23
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Grace Bennett Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Kirsten Drehobl Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 78 / 46

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 15 2019)

Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Amela Gruenbart Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Laurie Elmore Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Amela Gruenbart Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 10
Lorenzo Ferro Men Cat 5 6 / 35
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Doug Robinson Men MasterMen 45+ 2 / 16
Edwin Green Men MasterMen 45+ 13 / 16

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 3/4 39 / 69
Michael Yost Men Cat 3/4 67 / 69

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4 33 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Justin Floyd Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4 13 / 48

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4 13 / 30

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Will Coleman Cat 3 4 / 30
Michael Yost Cat 4 17 / 37
Josh Ginsburg Cat 4 18 / 37
Josh Ginsburg Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Michael Yost Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Doug Robinson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Josh Ginsburg Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Justin Floyd Cat 4/5 30 / 58

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Will Coleman Cat 3 1 / 40
Josh Ginsburg Cat 4 10 / 37
Justin Floyd Cat 4 21 / 37
Doug Robinson Masters 50 Plus 9 / 12
Josh Ginsburg Masters 40 Plus 14 / 19
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Michael Yost Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Josh Ginsburg Men 4/5 7 / 47
Patrick Shirmeyer Men 4/5 9 / 47
Justin Floyd Men 4/5 13 / 47
Nathan Wyrick Men 4/5 14 / 47
Jaron Walling Men 4/5 17 / 47
John Yoder Men 4/5 19 / 47
Michael Yost Men 4/5 24 / 47
Rodolfo Villalvir Men 4/5 38 / 47
Will Coleman Men 3/4 1 / 42
Dakota Mitchell Men 3/4 11 / 42
Abel Barrera duran Men 3/4 17 / 42
Patrick Shirmeyer Men 3/4 21 / 42
Cary Smith Men 3/4 28 / 42
Nathan Wyrick Men 3/4 30 / 42
Justin Floyd Men 3/4 31 / 42
Josh Ginsburg Men 3/4 32 / 42
Abel Barrera duran Men 1/2/3 11 / 24

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Mallory Schafer Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Autumn Reinbold Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Michael Yost Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 20
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 15
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Nathan Wyrick Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Brian Friend Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Abel Barrera duran Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 15

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Mallory Schafer Women 4/5 1 / 5
Heather Robinson Women 4/5 2 / 5
Autumn Reinbold Women 4/5 5 / 5
Arielle Coy Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Michael Yost Master 50+ 12 / 20
Josh Ginsburg Master 40+ 11 / 15
Dakota Mitchell Men 4/5 14 / 38
Nathan Wyrick Men 4/5 15 / 38
Patrick Shirmeyer Men 4/5 17 / 38
Justin Floyd Men 4/5 18 / 38
Brian Friend Men 4/5 23 / 38
Rodolfo Villalvir Men 4/5 33 / 38
Abel Barrera duran Men 3 12 / 15

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Jaron Walling Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Michael Yost Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Will Coleman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Michael Yost Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Will Coleman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 91
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 30 / 91
John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 52 / 91
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 3/4 78 / 91
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 3/4 185 / 91
Michael Yost Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Brian Friend Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 28 / 13
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 75
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 19 / 75
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Brian Friend Men Cat 4/5 124 / 75
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 4/5 130 / 75
John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 135 / 75
Jaron Walling Men Cat 4/5 136 / 75
Andrew Mclaughlin Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 21 / 24
Arielle Coy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Jaron Walling Men Cat 5/Citizens 2 / 40
Brian Friend Men Cat 5/Citizens 17 / 40

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Nathan Wyrick Men CAT 5 2 / 38
Justin Ratliff Men CAT 4/5 8 / 55
Patrick Shirmeyer Men CAT 4/5 19 / 55
Jaron Walling Men CAT 4/5 27 / 55
Justin Floyd Men CAT 4/5 39 / 55
Nathan Wyrick Men CAT 4/5 50 / 55
Will Coleman Men CAT 3/4 6 / 73
Justin Ratliff Men CAT 3/4 61 / 73
Patrick Shirmeyer Men CAT 3/4 63 / 73

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Will Coleman Men CAT 3/4 4 / 37
Nathan Wyrick Men CAT 4/5 6 / 35

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58
John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 17 / 76

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Doug Robinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Josh Ginsburg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Will Coleman Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Michael Yost Men Cat 4/5 69 / 36
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 5 3 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Justin Floyd Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Will Coleman Men Cat 3/4 41 / 52
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 3/4 92 / 52
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Michael Yost Men Cat 4/5 32 / 63
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 112 / 63
Doug Robinson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Nathan Wyrick Men Cat 5 15 / 32

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Gabrielle Naile Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 30
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 34
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 34
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 34
Andy Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 34
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 34
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 35

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Gabrielle Naile Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 14
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 42
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 42
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 42
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4 82 / 42

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Gabrielle Naile Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 9
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 26
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 26
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 26

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Heather Pickey Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Doug Robinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Josh Ginsburg Men Open Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Justin Floyd Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Doug Robinson Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Heather Pickey Women Open Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Doug Robinson Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 46
Heather Pickey Women Open Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Justin Floyd Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Josh Ginsburg Men Open Cat 4/5 111 / 59

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Doug Robinson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 10
Greg Hillman Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 12
John Yoder Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 12
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 12
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 45
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Jaron Walling Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Michael Yost Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Justin Ratliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 3/4 71 / 41

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Rodolfo Villalvir Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Mallory Schafer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Gabrielle Naile Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Doug Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
John Yoder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15
Michael Yost Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 15
Brian Friend Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 19
Brian Friend Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 19
Justin Ratliff Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 19
Josh De jong Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 19
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Josh De jong Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Michael Yost Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Nathan Villiger Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Justin Ratliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 29
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Will Coleman Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Nathan Villiger Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Heather Robinson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Mallory Schafer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Gabrielle Naile Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Doug Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
John Yoder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15
Michael Yost Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 15
Brian Friend Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 19
Brian Friend Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 19
Justin Ratliff Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 19
Josh De jong Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 19
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Josh De jong Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Michael Yost Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Nathan Villiger Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Justin Ratliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 29
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Will Coleman Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Travis Verhoff Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Nathan Villiger Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Justin Floyd Men Cat 4/5 26 / 56
John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Nathan Villiger Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Charlotte Kumler Women Juniors 15-18 6 / 6
Arielle Coy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Mallory Schafer Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Charlotte Kumler Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Michael Yost Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Rodolfo Villalvir Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3 8 / 33

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Travis Verhoff Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Justin Ratliff Men Cat 5 15 / 15

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Justin Floyd Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Patrick Shirmeyer Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Michael Yost Men Cat 5 14 / 19

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Justin Floyd Men 4/5 34 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Justin Floyd Men 4/5 31 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Justin Floyd Men 4/5 43 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Justin Floyd Men 4/5 43 / 61

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Doug Robinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Zuzana Birova Women 3/4/5 26 / 54
Heather Pickey Women 3/4/5 46 / 54
Doug Robinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Heather Pickey Women 3/4/5 38 / 53
Zuzana Birova Women 3/4/5 50 / 53
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 81
Doug Robinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 81
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Doug Robinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 84
Josh Ginsburg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 84
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 84
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 4 / 57

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Justin Kirk Masters 40/50 Plus 3 / 33
Justin Kirk Cat 3 10 / 26

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Dakota Mitchell Men Fixed Gear 6 / 20
Dakota Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Nathan Villiger Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Doug Robinson Men Master 50-59 2 / 26
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 50-59 17 / 26
Gregory Hillman Men Master 50-59 24 / 26
Brian Friend Men Cat 5 13 / 44
Josh De jong Men Cat 5 16 / 44
Zuzana Birova Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 63
Joe Blommel Men Cat 3/4 55 / 63

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Abel Barrera duran Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Dakota Mitchell Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Justin Kirk Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 26
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 26
Abel Barrera duran Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Justin Kirk Masters Men 3/4 1 / 45
Doug Robinson Masters Men 3/4 4 / 45
Justin Kirk Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 52
Doug Robinson Masters Men 1/2/3 36 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Doug Robinson Masters Men 3/4 2 / 41
Justin Kirk Masters Men 3/4 3 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Justin Kirk Masters Men 3/4 1 / 36

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Brian Friend Men Cat 5-Citizens 25 / 72
Justin Kirk Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 8 / 104
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 46 / 104
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 64 / 104
Cary Smith Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Brian Friend Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 40 / 72
Doug Robinson Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 18 / 31
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 14 / 27

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Joe Blommel Men CAT 3/4 39 / 40
Joe Blommel Men CAT 4/5 14 / 39

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Doug Robinson Men CAT 3/4 46 / 76
Doug Robinson Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 32

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 26

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 42

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 38

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Gregory Hillman Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 32
Brian Hansen Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 32
Doug Robinson Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 32
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 32
Justin Kirk Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 48
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ Open 35 / 48
Brian Hansen Men Master 35+ Open 46 / 48
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 74
Brian Friend Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 74
Andy Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Will Coleman Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 68
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Abel Barrera duran Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 68
Cary Smith Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 68
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 52 / 68
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 58 / 68
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 3/4 60 / 68

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Justin Kirk Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 18 / 63

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 80

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Justin Kirk Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 3 / 35
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Abel Barrera duran Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Joe Blommel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 5 / 38

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 7 / 40

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Charlotte Kumler Women Juniors 8 / 11
Eliot Toumey Men Cat 4/5 29 / 74
Jeremy Crawford Men Cat 4/5 62 / 74
Nathan Villiger Men Cat 4/5 67 / 74
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Arielle Coy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Charlotte Kumler Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Gregory Hillman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Eric Patterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 6 / 59

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Will Coleman Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Abel Barrera duran Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 3/4 45 / 47
Justin Kirk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Gregory Hillman Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Brian Hansen Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 54
Cole Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Nathan Villiger Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 54
Zuzana Birova Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Britta Miller Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Arielle Coy Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Justin Kirk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Gregory Hillman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Brian Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 23

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 29 2016)

Bob Beck Fat Tire 6 / 10
Michael Yost Masters 40-54 Men 34 / 48
Josh Ginsburg Open Men 13 / 29

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 4 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 6 / 70

Muncie Grand Prix (Aug 14 2016)

Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 4

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 45
Arrielle Coy Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Tina Childress-brown Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Heather Pickey Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Cole Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 67
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4 13 / 35

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4 13 / 35

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Eliot Toumey Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 8
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 43

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 28

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Gregory Vanduesen Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 4/5 71 / 78
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Gregory Hillman Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Robert Beck Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Josh Ginsburg Men Cat 5 3 / 53
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 7 / 115

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Brian Sanger Men CAT 5 29 / 30
Justin Kirk Men CAT 3/4 18 / 80
Doug Robinson Men CAT 3/4 30 / 80
Gregory Hillman Men CAT 3/4 49 / 80
Eliot Toumey Men CAT 4/5 4 / 49
Joe Blommel Men CAT 4/5 30 / 49
Tina Childress-brown Women CAT 4 6 / 17
Heather Pickey Women CAT 4 9 / 17
Marissa Doner Women CAT 4 10 / 17

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Tina Childress-brown Women CAT 3/4 6 / 10
Marissa Doner Women CAT 3/4 7 / 10
Heather Pickey Women CAT 3/4 8 / 10
Justin Kirk Men CAT 3/4 5 / 68
Doug Robinson Men CAT 3/4 44 / 68
Eliot Toumey Men CAT 4/5 5 / 42
Gregory Hillman Men CAT 4/5 16 / 42
Joe Blommel Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Kirk Cat 3 3 / 24

Heritage Days Cycling Festival (Jun 18 2016)

Eliot Toumey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Igal Flegmann Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Josh Ginsburg Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Justin Kirk Cat 3 23 / 23

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4-5 64 / 73

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Justin Kirk Cat 3 9 / 15

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 10
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 31

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 10 / 35

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 8 / 21

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 34

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Master 35-39 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Josh Ginsburg Men Master 35-39 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 3/4 55 / 55
Tina Childress-brown Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 9
Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 9
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Brian Sanger Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 16

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Joe Blommel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Lynn Coy Women Senior 7 / 15
Marissa Doner Women Senior 8 / 15
Kristi Moley Women Senior 12 / 15
Gregory Hillman Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 25
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 25
Robert Beck Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 25
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Josh Ginsburg Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Joe Blommel Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Doug Robinson Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 37

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Lynn Coy Women Senior 3 / 4
Marissa Doner Women Senior 4 / 4
Gregory Hillman Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 17
Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17
Robert Beck Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 17
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 35

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Marissa Doner Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Heather Pickey Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Gregory Hillman Men 35-49 Master 15 / 41
Doug Robinson Men 35-49 Master 29 / 41
Justin Kirk Men 35-49 Master 36 / 41
Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Cole Smith Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Heather Pickey Women Open 22 / 32
Tina Childress brown Women Open 30 / 32
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 68

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 17

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Mclaughlin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Gregory Hillman Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 66

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 97
Gregory Hillman Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Doug Robinson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 75
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 9 / 106
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 70 / 106

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 29 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Justin Kirk Men 35+ Masters 19 / 40

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Gregory Hillman Men 45+ Masters 4 / 22
Justin Kirk Men 35+ Masters 1 / 8

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Justin Kirk Men 35+ Masters 2 / 8
Gregory Hillman Men 45+ Masters 4 / 25

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Doug Robinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Doug Robinson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Master 35-44 2 / 13

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Gregory Hillman Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Gregory Hillman Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 31
Justin Kirk Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Justin Kirk Men Cat 3 18 / 23

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Justin Kirk Men 35+ Masters 2 / 7
Jason Brooks Men 35+ Masters 6 / 7
Gregory Hillman Men 45+ Masters 2 / 12
Doug Robinson Men 45+ Masters 7 / 12

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Kirk 74
Doug Robinson 71
Heather Pickey 48
Josh Ginsburg 44
Justin Floyd 42
Patrick Shirmeyer 41
Nathan Wyrick 40
Michael Yost 32
Gregory Hillman 32
Joe Blommel 25
John Yoder 21
Laurie Elmore 18
Abel Barrera duran 18
Will Coleman 17
Amela Gruenbart 17
Travis Verhoff 14
Dakota Mitchell 14
Rodolfo Villalvir 14
Justin Ratliff 13
Jaron Walling 12
Brian Friend 12
Arielle Coy 11
Marissa Doner 11
Andrew Mclaughlin 10
Matthew Redmond 10
Grace Bennett 9
Nathan Villiger 8
Kirsten Drehobl 6
Lorenzo Ferro 6
Mallory Schafer 5
Josh De jong 5
Eliot Toumey 5
Brian Hansen 4
Balint Nagy 4
Tina Childress-brown 4
Autumn Reinbold 4
Charlotte Kumler 4
Zuzana Birova 4
Michael Emanuel 4
Mandi Clossey 4
Gabrielle Naile 3
Camilo Colonia 3
Robert Beck 3
Cary Smith 3
Cole Smith 3
Lynn Coy 2
Andy Krahulik 2
Brian Sanger 2
Heather Robinson 2
Ivan Artemiev 2
Trevor Taubershmidt 2
Gabrielle Naile 2
Arrielle Coy 1
Bob Beck 1
Nick Simpson 1
Britta Miller 1
Igal Flegmann 1
Jeremy Crawford 1
Edwin Green 1
Kristi Moley 1
Tina Childress brown 1
Brian Friend 1
Jason Brooks 1
Marie Tutterow 1
Eric Patterson 1
Greg Hillman 1
Gregory Vanduesen 1