Log In

Team Overview: KBS-OptumHealth
(redirected from: Kelly Benefit Strate)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Chris Warno Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 78

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Luke Kikstra Men Junior 17-18 Open 196 / 107

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Luke Kikstra Men Junior 17-18 Open 88 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Luke Kikstra Men Junior 17-18 88 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Luke Kikstra Men Junior 17-18 88 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/1/2 13 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/1/2 31 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/1/2 19 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/1/2 30 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/1/2 5 / 125

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Lanier Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 41

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 56 / 63

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2023)

Nicholas Holtz Men Cat 5 5 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 41

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Open 9 / 16

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 75

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 15 2023)

Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Tofik Beshir Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Weston Muoio Men Cat 4 7 / 17

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Owen Musser Men's P/1/2/3 25 / 25
Lincoln Summers Men's 3/4 22 / 49

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jul 11 2023)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 64

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 2 / 66

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Owen Musser Men's P/1/2/3 21 / 27

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat 1 21 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Senior Cat 1 56 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Jillian Halm Women Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 18

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2 10 / 49

Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina (Jun 10 2023)

Bryan Norwood Wafer Men 55 - 64 68 / 72

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Lanier Ash Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Lanier Ash Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 28

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 86
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 2/3 54 / 86
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1 174 / 114

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Charles Kelton Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 36

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Lanier Ash Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Lanier Ash Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1 182 / 111

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 92
Lincoln Summers Men Senior Cat3/4 63 / 76
Lincoln Summers Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 21

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 91
Lincoln Summers Men Senior Cat3/4 19 / 84
Lukas Brandt Men Senior Cat3/4 42 / 84

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Evan Guydish Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 2/3 16 / 59
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 2/3 78 / 59
Sean Guydish Men Cat 1 15 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 2/3 9 / 12

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 31

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 1-23 13 / 50

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 18 / 36

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men pro 1/2 13 / 56

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Sean Guydish Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 53

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro 1/2 20 / 56

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro 1/2 20 / 56

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro1/2 26 / 54

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro 1/2 42 / 66

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men pro 1/2 45 / 105
Lanier Ash Men cat 2/3 6 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Zachary Rivenbark Men pro 1/2 45 / 105
Lanier Ash Men cat 2/3 6 / 42

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 25 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Aidan Flanagan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Lanier Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Marvin Santos Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 30

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 75
Marvin Santos Men Cat 3/4 161 / 75

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Lanier Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 54
Lanier Ash Men Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Aidan Flanagan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Marvin Santos Cat 3/4 15 / 33

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Marvin Santos Men Cat 3/4 34 / 52

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Henry Lord Men 1/2/3 6 / 37

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Chris Jones* Men P/1/2/3 1 / 24
Chris Warno Men Cat 3 30 / 34

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Shay Wright Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Shay Wright Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 35
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 4 / 13

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Shay Wright Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 75
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 42
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 39

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Shay Wright Men Pro/1/2 Elite 74 / 83
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 43
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 2 / 12

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 64 / 98
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 14 / 20
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 4 / 14

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Shay Wright Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 86
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 9 / 20
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 44
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 2 / 13

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Shay Wright Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 69

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Tofik Beshir Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Marc Frazer Men 55+ 15 / 17
Tofik Beshir Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4/5 20 / 43

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Shay Wright Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 25 / 53
Chris Warno Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 150 / 77

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Jacob Barrick Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 89 / 81
Chris Warno Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 124 / 81
Montgomery Curren Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 126 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Shay Wright Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 102 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Evan Guydish Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 31
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 31
Lincoln Summers Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 22 / 31

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Billy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 97

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 1

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36

Poca Go! 2022 (Jun 18 2022)

Brian Bahr Beginner Men 4 / 44

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Shay Wright Men P M Elite 22 / 60
Amir Danel Men P M Elite 39 / 60

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Shay Wright Men P M Elite 20 / 58
Amir Danel Men P M Elite 32 / 58

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Amir Danel Men P/1/2 Elite 46 / 61

Bryan Park Training Series (Jun 14 2022)

Sully Beck CAT 1/2/3 Men 7 / 43

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Satchel Kim Men Cat 2/3 102 / 58
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 125

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Evan Guydish Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Satchel Kim Men Cat 3/4 9 / 98
Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 36 / 98
Jokorey Robinson Men Cat 3/4 152 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Craig Snydal A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Elite P/1/2 11 / 58

Minnesota State Time Trial Championship (May 30 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2 58 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2 57 / 60

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Elite P/1/2 20 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2 30 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2 66 / 69

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Elite P/1/2 23 / 60

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Chris Warno CAT 4 MEN 10 / 32

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 22 2022)

Henry Lord Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2 11 / 29

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 14 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat_1/2/3 2 / 5

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Jacob Barrick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Jacob Barrick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Battle In Bluff Country Crit (Apr 30 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Battle In Bluff Country (Apr 30 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 60 / 78
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Bryan Norwood Men 55-59 Masters 44 / 49

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Chris Warno Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Quinn Killy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 71

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

Sabrina Hayes STWomen UCI 39 / 46

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 21 2022)

Sabrina Hayes Women UCI 84 / 45

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 62 / 45
Chris Warno Men Novice / Cat 4 14 / 40

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Matthew Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66

2022 RVA Racing Series (Apr 9 2022)

Jokorey Robinson Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Ansel Casper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

2022 RVA Racing Series (Apr 2 2022)

Jokorey Robinson Men JUNIOR 17-18 OPEN 4 / 8

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 4/5 26 / 74
Ansel Casper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47

2022 RVA Racing Series (Mar 26 2022)

Jokorey Robinson Men JUNIOR 17-18 OPEN 2 / 8

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 62

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Matthew Peters "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 19
Matthew Peters JUNIOR U17M & U19W 2 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 4 / 22
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 4 1 / 27

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 18 / 25
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 4 4 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Henry Lord Men Cat 2 17 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 21 / 25
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat4/Novice 6 / 28

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 12
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 12
Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 9 / 17

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Ansel Casper Men Cat 3/4 26 / 80
Simon Eyob Men Cat 3/4 118 / 80
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 35
Liliana Edwards Women Cat 3/4 12 / 25

Swamp Classic (Feb 6 2022)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 2 / 29

Swamp Classic (Feb 6 2022)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 7 / 18

Swamp Classic (Feb 5 2022)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 1 / 11

Swamp Classic (Feb 5 2022)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 8 / 35

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Simon Eyob Men 35+ 6 / 7
Satchel Kim Men CAT 3/4 1 / 51

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Jon Serwinski Men Cat 5 14 / 29

2021 Music City Crits (Sep 8 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/1/2 10 / 86
Annie Yeager Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/1/2 33 / 65

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Tobias Klein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70
Jonah Killy Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 70
Emily Woolford Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 40+ 10 / 40

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Emily Woolford Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jonah Killy Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 60
Evan Guydish Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 58
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/1 11 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/1 71 / 83
Annie Yeager Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/1 14 / 86
Annie Yeager Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 31

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2-3 5 / 37

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Annie Yeager Women Cat 5 1 / 7
Annie Yeager Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Jonah Killy Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 79
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 2 / 21
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 5 / 49

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 38

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45+ Cat 1234 16 / 18
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2-3 10 / 46
Jonah Killy Men Pro-12 44 / 109

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 4 / 40

Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Age-graded Virginia S (Aug 8 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Pro/1/2 1 / 2

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 2 / 4
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 2

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 108
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 68 / 108
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/1/2 Elite 71 / 108
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 78
Emily Woolford Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 51
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 51
Ethan Carney Men Cat 2 Elite 55 / 58
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2 Elite 57 / 58

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 102
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/1/2 Elite 96 / 102
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 70
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2 Elite 20 / 52
Ethan Carney Men Cat 2 Elite 45 / 52
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 52
Emily Woolford Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 52
Ansel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 5 / 18

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 101
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 101
Ethan Carney Men Pro/1/2 Elite 74 / 101
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/1/2 Elite 95 / 101
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 59
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 59
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 55
Nathan Surowiec Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 55
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 45
Emily Woolford Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 45
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 58
Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 49 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 59
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 59
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 51
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 37
Emily Woolford Women Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 37
Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 69
Satchel Kim Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 64
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 57 / 64
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 22

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 73
Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 46
Satchel Kim Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 58
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 58

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 0 47 / 50
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 52 / 86
Satchel Kim Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 53
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 53

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 85
Matthew Reynolds Cat 4 Elite 23 / 60
Satchel Kim Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 28

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 45 / 61
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 42
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 4 Elite 1 / 34

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Jesse Maris PLACE 8 / 25

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Sam Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Jon Serwinski Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 19 / 40

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 29 / 75
Owen Musser Men Senior Cat 1 95 / 75
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 2 / 40
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 9 / 40
Sean Guydish Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 20 / 40
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 56 / 40
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 57 / 40
Sam Smith Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 58 / 40
Tobias Klein Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 6 / 75
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 38 / 75
Jonah Killy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 97 / 75
Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 98 / 75
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 99 / 75
Henry Neff Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 10 / 48
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 18 / 48
Ansel Casper Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 29 / 48
Evan Guydish Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1 / 24
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 17-18 Cat 37 / 18
Emily Woolford Women Junior 15-16 Cat 6 / 15

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Evan Guydish Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 8 / 25
Sean Guydish Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 5 / 40
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 10 / 40
Sam Smith Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 24 / 40
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 31 / 40
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 67 / 40
Jeremy Siedor Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 68 / 40
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 69 / 40
Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 49 / 91
Owen Musser Men Senior Cat 1 74 / 91

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Ansel Casper Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 51
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 21 / 51
Henry Neff Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 38 / 51
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 20 / 70
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 70
Tobias Klein Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 33 / 70
Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 51 / 70
Jonah Killy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 67 / 70
Emily Woolford Women Junior 15-16 Cat 7 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12 / 19

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Senior 19-22 Cat 12345 12 / 27
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 11 / 13
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 13 / 13
Emily Woolford Women Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 5 / 16
Azyra Franklin Women Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 12 / 16
Tobias Klein Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 6 / 56
Henry Neff Men Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 4 / 43
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 23 / 43
Evan Guydish Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 1 / 23

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro 61 / 146
Spencer Miller Men Pro 66 / 146
Owen Musser Men Pro 67 / 146
Sam Smith Men Pro 74 / 146
Sean Guydish Men Pro 75 / 146

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Ansel Casper Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 25

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro 34 / 122
Sam Smith Men Pro 40 / 122
Sean Guydish Men Pro 49 / 122
Spencer Miller Men Pro 61 / 122
Owen Musser Men Pro 205 / 122

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro 34 / 45
Spencer Miller Men Pro 37 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 26
Sean Guydish Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Owen Musser Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 2/3 34 / 73

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Quinn Killy Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10
Jason Siedor Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Olivia Sandoval WOMEN 4/5 2 / 24
Emily Woolford WOMEN 4/5 7 / 24
Nigel Chinemilly MEN 35+ 22 / 22

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

John Paul amalong Men Eddy Merckx Open 1 / 21

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Henry Lord Overall Men 13 / 175

Races at the Lake #4 (May 8 2021)

Quinn Killy Men Masters 45+ 10 / 19

Commerce Stage Race - GC (May 2 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Commerce Stage Race - Crit (May 2 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Cat 3 16 / 19

Commerce Stage Race - TT (May 1 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Cat 3 1 / 9

Commerce Stage Race - RR (May 1 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Cat 3 1 / 15

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Jesse Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 38

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Open Cat 3 4 / 28

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 24 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Open Cat 3 5 / 15
Sebastian Silberman Men Open Cat 3 15 / 15

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Jesse Maris Men SM P-12 39 / 70

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44

Swamp Classic - Omnium (Feb 7 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3 2 / 20

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 7 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Sebastian Silberman Men Pro 1-3 31 / 52

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 6 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3 2 / 5

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 6 2021)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3 7 / 13

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Antony Barsi Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 39

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Sait Ariana Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 47

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 55
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 JM 43 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 67
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 67
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 67
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 JM 45 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 61
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 61
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 61
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 61
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 61
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 63 / 73

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 62
Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 60 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Owen Musser Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/1 22 / 102
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 40 / 102
Sait Arana Men Pro/1 51 / 102
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1 71 / 102
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2 5 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Sait Arana Men Pro/1 12 / 73
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1 18 / 73
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1 63 / 73
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 67 / 73
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2 8 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Owen Musser Men Pro/1 38 / 96
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1 40 / 96
Sait Arana Men Pro/1 70 / 96
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1 96 / 96
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2 4 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Sait Arana Men Pro/1 14 / 99
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1 25 / 99
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 80 / 99
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1 82 / 99
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2 19 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/1 9 / 101
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 85 / 101
Sait Arana Men Pro/1 91 / 101
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1 92 / 101
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2 12 / 61

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 44

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Tim Woolford Men Eddy 10 / 15

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ 5 / 11

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Fischer Maris IO Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 34
Nathaniel Moser IO Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 34
Logan Jones-wilkins IO Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Owen Musser IO Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Cat1-23 1 / 41
Fischer Maris Men Cat1-23 4 / 41
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat1-23 25 / 41
Owen Musser Men Cat1-23 29 / 41

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Owen Musser Men Cat1-23 1 / 42
Fischer Maris Men Cat1-23 4 / 42
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat1-23 13 / 42
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat1-23 15 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 42
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 42
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 42
Owen Musser Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 42

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Antony Barsi Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 48
Jason Schneider Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 48

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 14 / 50
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 13 / 85
William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 82 / 85
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 84 / 85
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 47 / 71
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 55 / 71
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 61 / 71
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 63 / 71
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 17 / 44
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 7 / 19

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 38 / 87
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 69 / 87
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 16 / 53
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 36 / 91
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 41 / 91
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 43 / 91
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 79 / 91
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 47 / 63
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 13 / 20

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 13 / 84
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 80 / 84
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2/3 3 / 50
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 36 / 50
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 30 / 94
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 76 / 94
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 89 / 94
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/1/2 93 / 94
William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 94 / 94
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 26 / 45

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 3 / 47
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 11 / 100
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 44 / 100
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 46 / 100
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 58 / 100
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 76 / 100
William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 96 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 5 / 111
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 37 / 111
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 92 / 111
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 105 / 111
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 2 / 50

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 12 / 105
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 40 / 105
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 62 / 105
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 63 / 105
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 86 / 105
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 11 / 50

Wilderness 101 (Jul 20 2019)

Levi Thornton Open Men 14 / 68

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro/1/2 19 / 99
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 73 / 99
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 76 / 99
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 84 / 99
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 2/3 11 / 47

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 41

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Owen Musser Men 1/2/3 3 / 29

CCA Time Trial (Jun 29 2019)

William Guillen Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Owen Musser Men Cat 1 34 / 63
Chris Weddington Men Cat 1 37 / 63
Fischer Maris Men 19-22 ProCat 12 13 / 81
Logan Jones-wilkins Men 19-22 ProCat 12 25 / 81
Caleb Smith Men 19-22 ProCat 12 54 / 81
Nathaniel Moser Men 19-22 ProCat 12 60 / 81

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Fischer Maris Men 19-22 ProCat 12 7 / 90
Logan Jones-wilkins Men 19-22 ProCat 12 50 / 90
Nathaniel Moser Men 19-22 ProCat 12 134 / 90
Caleb Smith Men 19-22 ProCat 12 148 / 90
Owen Musser Men Cat 1 41 / 97

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1-23 1 / 30
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1-23 16 / 30
Owen Musser Men Pro 1-23 17 / 30
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro 1-23 19 / 30

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 30
Owen Musser Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 30
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 30
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 30

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1-23 1 / 33
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro 1-23 17 / 33
Owen Musser Men Pro 1-23 19 / 33
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1-23 20 / 33

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 66

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 41
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 41
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 41
Owen Musser Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 41

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Chris Weddington Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 27
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 62

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Men's Category 1/2/3 7 / 62
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Men's Category 1/2/3 24 / 62
Owen Musser Men Men's Category 1/2/3 38 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 55+ 14 / 8
Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Jason Schneider Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 11 / 26
Js Jaramillo Men Masters 35+ 45 / 26
Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 81
Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 81
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 81
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 81
Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 81

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Open 4 / 30

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 22 / 85
Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 90
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 90
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 90
Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1 172 / 90
Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 85

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/1/2 4 / 75
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 12 / 75
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 26 / 75
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 59 / 75
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/1/2 999 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/1/2 1 / 65
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 5 / 65
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Blair Berbert Men Open 1 / 17

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Chris Weddington Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 34

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 71
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 15 / 71
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 30 / 71
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 62 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Zach Gregg Men Pro/1/2 23 / 75
Fischer Maris Men Pro/1/2 43 / 75
Nathaniel Moser Men Pro/1/2 49 / 75
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 50 / 75
Caleb Smith Men Pro/1/2 65 / 75

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 63
Zach Gregg Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 63
Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 63
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 63
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 63
Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 63
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat2/3 20 / 85
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat2/3 27 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 21
Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 21

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 67
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 67
Fischer Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 67

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 82 / 60
Owen Musser Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 83 / 60

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Owen Musser Pro 1/2/3 2 / 47

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 68
William Guillen Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 68
Chris Weddington Men Pro-Cat 12 55 / 68

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 51
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1-234 3 / 42
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 29

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Owen Musser Men 1-23 3 / 27

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 68
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 68
Fischer Maris Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Owen Musser Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
William Guillen Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 84

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Zach Gregg Elite Men 1-2 1 / 67
Fischer Maris Elite Men 1-2 5 / 67
Owen Musser Elite Men 1-2 22 / 67
Caleb Smith Elite Men 1-2 27 / 67
Logan Jones-wilkins Elite Men 1-2 34 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Zach Gregg Elite Men 1-2 5 / 74
Fischer Maris Elite Men 1-2 12 / 74
Owen Musser Elite Men 1-2 25 / 74
Caleb Smith Elite Men 1-2 43 / 74
Logan Jones-wilkins Elite Men 1-2 59 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Zach Gregg Elite Men 1-2 1 / 75
Fischer Maris Elite Men 1-2 6 / 75
Caleb Smith Elite Men 1-2 17 / 75
Owen Musser Elite Men 1-2 35 / 75
Logan Jones-wilkins Elite Men 1-2 54 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Zach Gregg Elite Men 1-2 2 / 80
Fischer Maris Elite Men 1-2 19 / 80
Owen Musser Elite Men 1-2 23 / 80
Logan Jones-wilkins Elite Men 1-2 24 / 80
Caleb Smith Elite Men 1-2 32 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Fischer Maris Elite Men 1-2 6 / 84
Zach Gregg Elite Men 1-2 19 / 84
Caleb Smith Elite Men 1-2 30 / 84
Logan Jones-wilkins Elite Men 1-2 40 / 84
Owen Musser Elite Men 1-2 41 / 84

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Owen Musser Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 52

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Owen Musser Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 51

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Race 2 Cat2 6 / 36
Owen Musser Men Race 2 Cat2 19 / 36
Owen Musser Men Race 1 Cat2 6 / 28

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 34
William Guillen Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 34
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 34
Owen Musser Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Owen Musser Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
William Guillen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men PRO/1/2 12 / 34
Logan Jones-wilkins Men CAT 2/3 7 / 14

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men PRO/1/2 21 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2 8 / 45
Fischer Maris Men Cat 2 18 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2 2 / 45
Fischer Maris Men Cat 2 21 / 45

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Levi Thornton Overall 392 / 565

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2 10 / 52
Fischer Maris Men Cat 2 21 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 2 5 / 53
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2 38 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 2 7 / 53
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2 11 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 32
George Schulz Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Fischer Maris Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 132 / 82
Logan Jones-wilkins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 134 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Fischer Maris Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 89
Logan Jones-wilkins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 89
Anthony Lang Men Cat 1 163 / 102

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 29 / 94
Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 46 / 94
August Myers Men Pro-12 53 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 113 / 114

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 43 / 107
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 55 / 107
August Myers Men Pro-12 95 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

August Myers Men Pro-12 65 / 124
Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 70 / 124
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 71 / 124

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 21 / 34

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 55 / 100
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 67 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 26 / 117
Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 68 / 117
August Myers Men Pro-12 98 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 24 / 133
Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 77 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 101 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro-12 32 / 103
Zach Gregg Men Pro-12 86 / 103

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 27

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 193 / 115

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 57
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 28 / 64
Fischer Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 32 / 64
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 42 / 64
August Myers Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 53 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 108

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat2/3 2 / 72
August Myers Men Cat2/3 6 / 72
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat2/3 8 / 72
Zach Gregg Men Cat2/3 26 / 72

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Brian Sciba Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 14 / 60
Fischer Maris Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 19 / 60
Zach Gregg Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 94 / 60

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 76

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Chris Weddington Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 3 / 54
Fischer Maris Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 10 / 54
August Myers Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 12 / 54
Brian Sciba Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 15 / 54

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 55
Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 55
Chris Weddington Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 55
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 55
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro 1/2/3 47 / 55
Brian Sciba Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 55
August Myers Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 55
George Schulz Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 55
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Senior 45+ 1 / 37

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Brian Sciba Men Pro-Cat 1 19 / 48
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro-Cat 1 31 / 48
Chris Weddington Men Pro-Cat 1 35 / 48
Fischer Maris Men Cat 2-3 3 / 52
August Myers Men Cat 2-3 4 / 52
Zach Gregg Men Cat 2-3 16 / 52
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 2-3 26 / 52
George Schulz Men Cat 2-3 38 / 52

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Fischer Maris Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
George Schulz Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 94 / 57

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Chris Weddington Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 63
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 63
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 63

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 77
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 77

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Chris Weddington Men PRO/1/2 38 / 83

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Zach Gregg Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 1 / 10
Logan Jones-wilkins Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 8 / 10
Robert Helms Men 45+ MASTERS 15 / 18
Jeremy Siedor Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 3 / 6
Oliver Snydal Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 7
Stella Snydal Women 9-10 JUNIOR GIRLS 1 / 2

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Chris Weddington Men PRO/1/2 18 / 139
Fischer Maris Men PRO/1/2 86 / 139
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO/1/2 122 / 139

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2 9 / 31
August Myers Men Cat 1/2 22 / 31

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Chris Weddington Men PRO/1/2 18 / 123
Fischer Maris Men PRO/1/2 86 / 123
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO/1/2 122 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO/1/2 21 / 93
Chris Weddington Men PRO/1/2 56 / 93

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Chris Weddington Men PRO/1/2 13 / 46

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Levi Thornton Men Cat 5 16 / 43
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 2/3 7 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 2/3 6 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 2/3 4 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 2/3 13 / 47

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 25 2018)

Will Jessup Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Will Jessup Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 54 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 36 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 60 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 33 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 10-18 32 / 91

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men PRO/1/2 6 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Mcgill Scott Men PRO/1/2 4 / 64
Brian Sciba Men PRO/1/2 24 / 64

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Brian Sciba Men PRO/1 21 / 43

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Robert Helms Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 12
David Selko Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

August Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
August Myers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Chris Weddington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Britton Men Cat 5 45 / 54

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Senior 123 18 / 50
Fischer Maris Men Senior 123 22 / 50
Blane Maddox Men Senior 123 29 / 50
Gabe Morgan Men Senior 123 46 / 50

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

George Schulz Men 1/2/3 36 / 40
Brian Sciba Men 1/2/3 37 / 40

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Sotherland Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 15 / 39
Peter Sotherland Men CAT 3 4 / 18

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Brian Sciba Men 19-22 ProCat 1 50 / 82
Blane Maddox Men 19-22 ProCat 1 63 / 82
Logan Jones-wilkins Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 32 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 7 / 112
August Myers Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 82 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brian Sciba Men 19-22 ProCat 12 70 / 100
Blane Maddox Men 19-22 ProCat 12 78 / 100

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 33
Blane Maddox Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 33
Brian Sciba Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 33
George Schulz Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 33
August Myers Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 33

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Gabe Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
John Kuhfahl Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

John Kuhfahl Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Scott Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Gabe Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Fischer Maris Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 14

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Fischer Maris Cat 3 2 / 14
Nima Ebrahimn Masters 45+ 1 / 10

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Brian Sciba Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Brian Sciba Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Samuel James Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 77
Blane Maddox Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 77
Brian Sciba Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Samuel James Men Pro/1/2 15 / 90
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 25 / 90
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 44 / 90
Devin Reavis Men Pro/1/2 50 / 90
Brian Sciba Men Pro/1/2 56 / 90
Blane Maddox Men Pro/1/2 66 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Samuel James Men Pro/1/2 16 / 79
Brian Sciba Men Pro/1/2 33 / 79
Blane Maddox Men Pro/1/2 38 / 79
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 46 / 79
Devin Reavis Men Pro/1/2 64 / 79
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 72 / 79

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

George Schulz Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
August Myers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Samuel James Men Pro/1/2 17 / 90
Scott Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 18 / 90
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 38 / 90
Devin Reavis Men Pro/1/2 54 / 90
Brian Sciba Men Pro/1/2 62 / 90
Blane Maddox Men Pro/1/2 70 / 90

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Scott Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 4 / 90
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/1/2 25 / 90
Blane Maddox Men Pro/1/2 48 / 90
Brian Sciba Men Pro/1/2 55 / 90
Devin Reavis Men Pro/1/2 62 / 90
Samuel James Men Pro/1/2 72 / 90

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Blane Maddox Men Pro 123 11 / 55
Josh Craig Men Pro 123 12 / 55
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro 123 13 / 55
August Myers Men Pro 123 22 / 55
George Schulz Men Pro 123 23 / 55
Brian Sciba Men Pro 123 24 / 55
Fischer Maris Men Pro 123 32 / 55
Samuel James Men Pro 123 43 / 55
Logan Jones-wilkins Boys 17 - 18 1 / 8
August Myers Boys 17 - 18 2 / 8
George Schulz Boys 17 - 18 3 / 8
Ryan Cullen Boys 17 - 18 4 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64
Samuel James Men Cat2/3 1 / 94
Scott Mcgill Men Cat2/3 3 / 94
George Schulz Men Cat2/3 20 / 94
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat2/3 28 / 94
Josh Craig Men Cat2/3 30 / 94
Blane Maddox Men Cat2/3 31 / 94
Fischer Maris Men Cat2/3 38 / 94
Ryan Cullen Men Cat2/3 58 / 94

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Josh Craig Men 2/3 5 / 16
Samuel James Men 2/3 6 / 16

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Blane Maddox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
George Schulz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Chris Weddington Men Cat 3 9 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

John Kuhfahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Josh Craig Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Blane Maddox Men 1/2/3 14 / 60
Logan Jones-wilkins Men 1/2/3 16 / 60
Samuel James Men 1/2/3 17 / 60
August Myers Men 1/2/3 18 / 60
Fischer Maris Men 1/2/3 33 / 60
Brian Sciba Men 1/2/3 35 / 60

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Brian Sciba Men 1/2/3 17 / 55

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Samuel James Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 5 / 66
Blane Maddox Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 6 / 66
Logan Jones-wilkins Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 28 / 66
Fischer Maris Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 43 / 66

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Brian Sciba Men 1/2/3 2 / 52

Foothills Cup - TT (Apr 7 2017)

Brian Sciba Men 1/2/3 4 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Gabe Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 66
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 66
Blane Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Ryan Cullen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 57

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Collegiate A 17 / 38

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Collegiate A 2 / 37

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 42 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 71

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Samuel James Men Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Blane Maddox Men Cat 2/3 5 / 30
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 31 / 44

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Collegiate A 2 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Samuel James Men Cat 2/3 1 / 30
Blane Maddox Men Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 19 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Samuel James Men Cat 2/3 4 / 30
Blane Maddox Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Junior 17-18 23 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Samuel James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Brian Sciba Men Collegiate A 4 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Logan Jones-wilkins 100
Fischer Maris 76
Andrew Seitz 60
Chris Jones* 60
Owen Musser 51
Benjamin Fogle 43
Dakota Schaeffer 39
Nathaniel Moser 39
Zach Gregg 38
Brian Sciba 36
Sean Guydish 34
Taylor Pearman 29
August Myers 29
Ben Frederick 29
Curtis Winsor 29
Jacob Tremblay 28
Bryan Lewis 27
Sean Gardner 26
Chris Weddington 26
Caleb Smith 24
Nima Ebrahimnejad 24
Sebastian Silberman 22
Blane Maddox 21
George Schulz 19
Lincoln Summers 19
Jonathan D'alba 17
William Guillen 17
Samuel James 17
Patrick Welch 16
Ethan Carney 16
Lanier Ash 15
Chris Warno 15
Jeremy Siedor 15
Ansel Casper 14
Henry Lord 14
Emily Woolford 14
Olivia Sandoval 12
Scott Mcgill 12
Spencer Miller 12
Shay Wright 10
Andrew Strohmeyer 10
Jon Serwinski 9
Sait Arana 9
Brett Kielick 9
Jesse Maris 8
Oliver Snydal 8
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto 7
David Novak 7
Blair Berbert 7
Marcos Lazzarotto 7
Zachary Rivenbark 7
Liam Flanagan 7
Matthew Reynolds 7
Evan Guydish 7
Satchel Kim 7
Eric Moon 6
Lukas Brandt 6
Nathan Surowiec 6
Cooper Johnson 6
Marvin Santos 6
Sabrina Hayes 6
John Kuhfahl 6
Antony Barsi 6
Jonah Killy 6
Patton Sims 5
Ella Brenneman 5
Sam Smith 5
Annie Yeager 5
Amir Danel 4
Jokorey Robinson 4
Josh Craig 4
Luke Kikstra 4
Daniel Tokarczyk 4
Gabe Morgan 4
Christopher M. jones 4
Devin Reavis 4
Tobias Klein 4
Aaron Canale 4
Marc Frazer 4
Tim Woolford 3
Ryan Cullen 3
Henry Neff 3
Bryan Norwood 3
Quinn Killy 3
Jacob Barrick 3
Matthew Peters 3
Tofik Beshir 3
Levi Thornton 3
Colten Siedor 3
Azyra Franklin 2
Nigel Chinemilly 2
Will Jessup 2
Jason Schneider 2
Liliana Edwards 2
Aidan Flanagan 2
Simon Eyob 2
Peter Sotherland 2
Robert Helms 2
Neal Shepherd 2
Rick Tucker 1