Log In

Team Overview: TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Tim Smith Men 50-54 Masters 5 / 11
Tony Wuebben Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 6

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Aubrey Freeman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Aubrey Freeman 15-18 Junior 2 / 3

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Thomas Elliott Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Scott Myers Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Silas Myers Cat 4/5 25 / 40

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Thomas Elliott Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Scott Myers Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Thomas Elliott Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Brooklyn Raddin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Silas Myers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 14

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Silas Myers Cat 4/5 8 / 74
Scott Myers Cat 4/5 118 / 74

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

James Raddin Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 81 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Aubrey Freeman Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 8

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

James Raddin Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 48 / 71

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

James Raddin Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 34 / 62

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

James Raddin Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 3 / 5
James Raddin Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Brooklyn Raddin Women 13-14 Open 8 / 16

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Silas Myers Juniors 9-17 Open 2 / 5
Mitchell Thonnerieux Juniors 9-17 Open 4 / 5
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Aubrey Freeman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Tony Wuebben Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 18

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 17
Solomon Myers Men 9-16 Junior 1 / 10
Aubrey Freeman Men 9-16 Junior 2 / 10

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Silas Myers Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Tim Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Aubrey Freeman Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Mitchell Thonnerieux Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 1
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Tony Wuebben Men 55+ Masters 7 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Brooklyn Raddin Women CAT 3/4 12 / 15
Silas Myers Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 14

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Silas Myers Men CAT 4 20 / 37

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Silas Myers Men CAT 4 74 / 40
Brooklyn Raddin Women CAT 3/4 10 / 17
Silas Myers JUNIOR 15-18 21 / 32
Brooklyn Raddin JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 14

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

James Raddin Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 12

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

James Raddin Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 13

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

James Raddin Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 26

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Douglas Sellars - Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Silas Myers - Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Douglas Sellars - Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Aubrey Freeman - Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Aubrey Freeman - Junior 1 / 14
Silas Myers - Junior 3 / 14
Brooklyn Raddin - Junior 5 / 14

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Thomas Elliott Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 104 / 67
Silas Myers Men Juniors 15 9 / 11
Brooklyn Raddin Women Juniors 9- 3 / 4

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Bob Riess Masters 50 Plus 6 / 12

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Scott Myers Men 55+ Masters 5 / 5
Bob Riess Men 45+ Masters 7 / 14
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Eric Wittmer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 27
Cayce Cantrell Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Silas Myers Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 5
Aubrey Freeman Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 5
Brooklyn Raddin Women 12-14 Junior 1 / 4
Silas Myers Men 12-14 Junior 1 / 6
Liam Cantrell Men 12-14 Junior 5 / 6

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Silas Myers Men Junior 13-14 9 / 45
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 11-12 1 / 18
Brooklyn Raddin Women Junior 11-12 7 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Silas Myers Men Junior 13-14 25 / 49
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 11-12 2 / 20
Brooklyn Raddin Women Junior 11-12 7 / 20

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Silas Myers Men junior 13-14 15 / 44
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 11-12 2 / 19
Brooklyn Raddin Women Junior 11-12 3 / 19
Solomon Myers Men Junior 15-16 57 / 60

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Scott Myers Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Scott Myers Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Cayce Cantrell Women CAT 4 9 / 13
Scott Myers Men CAT 4/5 41 / 55

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

James Raddin Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 58
Bob Riess Men Pro 1/2/3 100 / 58
Shane Brenner Men Pro 1/2/3 105 / 58
Solomon Myers Men Cat 4/5 36 / 76
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 42 / 76
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 66 / 76
Dahlia Kissel Women 9-16 Junior 1 / 2
Silas Myers Men 9-16 Junior 1 / 8
Solomon Myers Men 9-16 Junior 3 / 8
Ridley Brenner Men 9-16 Junior 7 / 8

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Michelle Kitze Women 50-54 Master 3 / 7

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Scott Myers Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 6
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Solomon Myers Men 15-16 Junior 5 / 9
Brooklyn Raddin Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 3
Silas Myers Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 5
Kyle Mccord Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 5

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

James Raddin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Dahlia Kissel Women Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 38 / 63
James Raddin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Silas Myers Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 16
Brooklyn Raddin Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 9-13 Open 10 / 6
Brooklyn Raddin Women Junior 9-13 Open 11 / 6
Dahlia Kissel Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Brooklyn Raddin Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 18
James Raddin Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 17
James Raddin Men Senior Cat 3/4 66 / 35
James Raddin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Brooklyn Raddin Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Dahlia Kissel Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
James Raddin Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 24

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

James Raddin Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Shane Brenner Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Dahlia Kissel Juniors 11-14 Junior 2 / 9
Kyle Mccord Juniors 11-14 Junior 3 / 9
Sara Tellez Juniors 11-14 Junior 9 / 9
Allianna Tarango Juniors 11-14 Junior 9 / 9
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Solomon Myers Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Tony Wuebben Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Silas Myers Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Kyle Mccord JR/Women 1 / 22
Brooklyn Raddin JR/Women 6 / 22
Dahlia Kissel JR/Women 10 / 22
Cayce Cantrell JR/Women 11 / 22
Quintin Tarango JR/Women 17 / 22
Liam Cantrell JR/Women 18 / 22
Sara Tellez JR/Women 19 / 22
Allianna Tarango JR/Women 20 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Shane Brenner Men Master 45-54 Open 9 / 24

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Douglas Sellars Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Scott Myers Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Liam Cantrell Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 1
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Silas Myers Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Solomon Myers Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Silas Myers JR/Women 1 / 18
Solomon Myers JR/Women 3 / 18
Brooklyn Raddin JR/Women 7 / 18
Cayce Cantrell JR/Women 11 / 18
Liam Cantrell JR/Women 14 / 18

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Brooklyn Raddin JR/Women 9 / 11

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Bob Riess Masters 40/50 Plus 12 / 33

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women 11-12 Juniors 1 / 1
Bob Riess Men 50-54 Masters 6 / 8

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Dahlia Kissel Women 11-12 Junior 8 / 14
Brooklyn Raddin Women 11-12 Junior 9 / 14

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women 11-12 Junior 8 / 14
Dahlia Kissel Women 11-12 Junior 9 / 14

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

James Raddin Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

James Raddin Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin 9-14 Junior 7 / 24
Brooklyn Raddin Women OPEN Cat 3/4/5 26 / 26

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin 9-18 Junior 6 / 7
Douglas Sellars Men 40+ Masters 16 / 20
Bob Riess Men Cat 2/3 26 / 41
Bob Riess Men 50+ Masters 5 / 32
Tim Smith Men 50+ Masters 27 / 32

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women jr 11-12 1 / 1
Bob Riess Men 45+ Masters 4 / 13

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Brooklyn Raddin Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 3

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Tim Smith Men 45+ Masters 23 / 26

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Shannon Raddin Women F Masters 40-44 1 / 3
James Raddin Men M Masters 45-49 1 / 3

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

James Raddin Men PRO/1/2/3 64 / 77
James Raddin Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Brooklyn Raddin Men JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 5 / 7

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

James Raddin Men Cat 1-23 35 / 59
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1234 3 / 16

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

James Raddin Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Renato Sosa Men Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

James Raddin Men M4549 1 / 21
Douglas Sellars Men M5 2 / 16
Tony Wuebben Men M5 15 / 16
Tony Wuebben Men M554 12 / 13
Douglas Sellars Men M444 8 / 9

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

James Raddin Men 40+ Masters 5 / 25
Douglas Sellars Men 40+ Masters 20 / 25
Tony Wuebben Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Brooklyn Raddin Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 1
Shannon Raddin Women Cat 4 8 / 6
James Raddin Men Cat 2/3 14 / 42
Renato Sosa Men Cat 2/3 18 / 42
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 1/2/3 11 / 13

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Mark Dinkins Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 19 / 25
Ishema Umuhoza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Ben Chamberlain Men Cat 5 10 / 24

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Ishema Umuhoza Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
James Raddin Men 45+ Masters 1 / 26
Edward Walker Men 45+ Masters 9 / 26
Tony Wuebben Men 45+ Masters 13 / 26
Shannon Raddin Women Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Savannah Doliboa Women Cat 3/4 27 / 34
James Raddin Men Cat 3 24 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Tim Smith Men Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Ishema Umuhoza Men 4/5 3 / 44