Log In

Team Overview: Crca / Team Veselka
(redirected from: CRCA / Veselka)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2024)

Madison Tse Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 80
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 80
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 80
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 80

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Cat1/2/3 34 / 25
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 36 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 39 / 25
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 50+ 14 / 38
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 27 / 38
Matthew Galbraith Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 36

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 224 / 131
David Mccuskey Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 244 / 131
Arihant Kalidindi Men Senior Cat2/3 46 / 109
David Mccuskey Men Senior Cat2/3 189 / 109
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 19 / 86
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 66 / 86
Joseph Whittaker Men Master 40+ 166 / 86
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 55+ 19 / 58

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 109
Carlos Lzaro Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 171 / 109
Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 11 / 59
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 13 / 59

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 17 / 59

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (May 19 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Open 3 / 13
Masaharu Ito Men Master 40+ 1 / 2

CRCA Club Series #6 (Points) (May 18 2024)

Madison Tse Men B-Cat 4 23 / 58
Greg Hockenbrocht Men A-Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Constantin Schreiber Men A-Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Alexei Zakharov Men A-Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Messiah Davis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Mitchell Jacaruso Men A-Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Masaharu Ito Men A-Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Carlos Lazaro Men A-Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Michael Kuehn Men A-Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52

NYC Crits (May 12 2024)

David Mccuskey Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Moritz Moeller Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Arihant Kalidindi Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 5 / 13

Coney Island Crit (May 12 2024)

David Mccuskey Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 8 / 24
Moritz Moeller Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 16 / 24
Arihant Kalidindi Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 5 / 13

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2024)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 999 / 39
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 40+ 13 / 27

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Carlos Lzaro Men Senior Cat3 63 / 58
David Mccuskey Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Peter Gunn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 44

Atlantic Time Trial (Apr 27 2024)

Masaharu Ito Masters Men 40+ on bikes 1 / 2

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Carlos Lázaro Field B: Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Moritz Moeller Field B: Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Constantin Schreiber Field A: P/1/2/3 9 / 37
Peter Gunn Field A: P/1/2/3 22 / 37

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Matthew Galbraith Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 43

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Madison Tse Cat 3/4 33 / 40

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Kory Kruse Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 71
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 134 / 71
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 137 / 71
Mitchell Jacaruso Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 70
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 70
Matthew Galbraith Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Mitchell Jacaruso Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

Makoto Okamoto Field B: Cat 3/4 50 / 59

Verge Series (Apr 14 2024)

Kory Kruse Men Masters 40+ 1 / 44
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 40+ 3 / 44
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 40+ 4 / 44
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 25 / 44
Joseph Whittaker Men Masters 40+ 30 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40+ 39 / 44
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 40+ 43 / 44

Beach Channel Time Trial & 10k Skate Race (Apr 13 2024)

Masaharu Ito Masters Men 40+ on bikes 1 / 3

shake-n-brake criterium 1 The frozen fighting chicken (Apr 7 2024)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Matthew Galbraith Men Cat 3/4 45 / 68
Madison Tse Men Cat 3/4 53 / 68
David Mccuskey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 93
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 93
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 93
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Carlos Lzaro Men Senior Cat1/2/3 47 / 65
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 2 / 63
Kory Kruse Men Master 35+ 6 / 63
Madison Tse Men Master 35+ 28 / 63
Michael Kuehn Men Master 35+ 37 / 63
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 45 / 63
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 109 / 63
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 7 / 50
Michael Kuehn Men Master 50+ 25 / 50

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Arihant Kalidindi Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 47 / 53
Arihant Kalidindi Men Senior 3/4 13 / 37

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 1 / 34
David Mccuskey Men Cat 2/3 9 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 107
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 61 / 107
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat1/2/3 156 / 107
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Cat1/2/3 157 / 107
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 160 / 107
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 1 / 81
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 35+ 19 / 81
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 27 / 81
Michael Kuehn Men Master 35+ 42 / 81
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 53 / 81
Joseph Whittaker Men Master 35+ 66 / 81
Kory Kruse Men Master 35+ 154 / 81
Matthew Galbraith Men Race 1 Cat4/5 9 / 55
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 2 / 43
Michael Kuehn Men Master 50+ 27 / 43
Michael Kuehn Men Master 50+ 84 / 43

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 9 2024)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior Cat1/2/3 38 / 98
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 40 / 98
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 41 / 98
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat1/2/3 143 / 98
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Cat1/2/3 144 / 98
Madison Tse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 162 / 98
Kory Kruse Men Master 35+ 1 / 75
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 4 / 75
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 6 / 75
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 35+ 14 / 75
Madison Tse Men Master 35+ 27 / 75
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 39 / 75
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 11 / 48

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 3 2024)

David Mccuskey Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 63
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63
Arihant Kalidindi Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 63
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 99 / 63
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 63
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 110 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 3 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 36
Arihant Kalidindi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 63 / 36
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 1 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 43 / 21

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 4 / 26

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 71
Arihant Kalidindi Men Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
David Mccuskey Men Open Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat 1/2/3 129 / 71
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Open Cat 1/2/3 130 / 71
Matthew Galbraith Men Open Cat 3/4 29 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 8 / 28
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2 60 / 125
Peter Gunn Men Pro/1/2 97 / 125
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 32 / 81
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3 62 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2 54 / 106
Peter Gunn Men Pro/1/2 78 / 106
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 47 / 71
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3 53 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2 78 / 118
Peter Gunn Men Pro/1/2 115 / 118
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 39 / 79
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3 32 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2 19 / 122
Peter Gunn Men Pro/1/2 105 / 122
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 38 / 79
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3 70 / 79

CRCA Club Series (Sep 2 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

David Mccuskey Men Pro/1/2 102 / 125
Peter Gunn Men Pro/1/2 113 / 125
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 67 / 81
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3 47 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 60-64 Open 33 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 60-64 Open 25 / 67

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 60-64 Open 18 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57
Carlos Ramiro Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57

Double Trouble TT (Aug 20 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Messiah Davis Men Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Brett Garrett Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
David Mccuskey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Kory Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 66
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 66
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 45
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 5 / 27
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 40 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 16 / 28
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 48 / 28

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Asa Goto Women Open 19 / 19
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 4 / 51
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 32 / 51
David Mccuskey Men Cat 2/3 11 / 58
Messiah Davis Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Kory Kruse Men Cat 2/3 38 / 58
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 41 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 48 / 58
Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3 53 / 58
Jack Gazard Men Cat 2/3 56 / 58

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Makoto Okamoto Men Senior Cat3/4 17 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Carlos Ramiro Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47

CRCA Club Series (Aug 6 2023)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4 48 / 60
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 18 / 21

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Asa Goto Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 7
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 45+ 40 / 49
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 55+ 13 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 1 / 65
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 73
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 73
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 73
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 73

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 10 / 24

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 3 19 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 30 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 15 / 59
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat1/2/3 107 / 59
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Cat1/2/3 108 / 59
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 111 / 59
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 35+ 4 / 13
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 5 / 13
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 7 / 13
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 8 / 13

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 50
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 40

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 78
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 78
Madison Tse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 78
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 102 / 78
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 105 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 22 2023)

Michael Kuehn Men Senior Cat1/2/3 52 / 69
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat1/2/3 124 / 69
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Cat1/2/3 125 / 69
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 131 / 69
Madison Tse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 132 / 69
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 6 / 23
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 35+ 8 / 23
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 10 / 23
Madison Tse Men Master 35+ 13 / 23
Michael Kuehn Men Master 35+ 18 / 23

CRCA Club Series (Jul 16 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 17
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 17

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Madison Tse Masters 40-99 14 / 35
Mitchell Jacaruso Masters 40-99 31 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Masters 40-99 32 / 35
Peter Gunn Cat 2-3 13 / 57
Greg Hockenbrocht Cat 2-3 42 / 57
Michael Kuehn Cat 2-3 43 / 57

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Masaharu Ito Men Open 9 / 11

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Pascal Sauvayre Men 60+ 10 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

David Mccuskey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Carlos Ramiro Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 57

CRCA Club Series (Jul 8 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men P123 19 / 73
Kory Kruse Men P123 40 / 73
Masaharu Ito Men P123 56 / 73
Mitchell Jacaruso Men P123 66 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 81
Kory Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 81
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 49
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 49
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Cat1/2/3 34 / 49
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat1/2/3 85 / 49
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 90 / 49
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 2 / 21
Masaharu Ito Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 35+ 12 / 21
Joseph Whittaker Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 37

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3 16 / 57
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 2/3 20 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Mark Laughery Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Carlos Ramiro Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50

CRCA Club Series (Jun 18 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 39

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 84 / 49
Carlos Lzaro Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 61
Salvatore Raffelo Men Senior Cat 3 100 / 61

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 6 / 44
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 18 / 44
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 22 / 44
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 11 / 64
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 2/3 22 / 64
Messiah Davis Men Cat 2/3 25 / 64
Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3 31 / 64
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 53 / 64
Kory Kruse Men Cat 2/3 54 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 62
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 62
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 62
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 62
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 62

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Carlos Lázaro Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 72

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 11 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 3 / 84
Jack Gazard Men Cat 3/4 59 / 84
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 78
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 78
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 78
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 78
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 78

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Joseph Whittaker Men Cat4 34 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jun 4 2023)

Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat1/2/3 20 / 30

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 94
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 94
Carlos Lzaro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 94
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 94
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 94
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 94
Messiah Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 170 / 94

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 36

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 40+ 7 / 10
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 31 / 20
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Joseph Whittaker Men Senior Cat4/5 68 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 70

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 64 / 99
Joseph Whittaker Men Master 40+ 172 / 99
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 55+ 12 / 74

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 4 / 62
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 27 / 62

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 3 / 48
Joseph Whittaker Men Master 40+ 44 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 64
Messiah Davis Men Cat 3/4 16 / 81

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men A-Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Carlos Lazaro Men A-Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Masaharu Ito Men A-Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Carlos Lázaro Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 36
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 36
Carlos Lázaro Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3/4 999 / 33
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 60+ 8 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 40+ 20 / 39
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 31 / 39
Misha Chiporukha Men Master 40+ 999 / 39

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men A-Cat 1/2/3 5 / 71
Messiah Davis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men A-Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Pascal Sauvayre Men A-Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Alexei Zakharov Men A-Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
Masaharu Ito Men A-Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Greg Hockenbrocht Men A-Cat 1/2/3 69 / 71
Jungwon Koo Women Dev 9 / 21
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 1 / 15
Natalie Gulla Women Open 11 / 15
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 13 / 15
Christine De witte Women Open 14 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Brett Garrett Men Cat 3 12 / 76
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 3 22 / 76
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 100 / 76
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ 15 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Kory Kruse Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 50
Kory Kruse Men Cat 1-23 23 / 50

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 38
Greg Hockenbrocht Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 38
Pascal Sauvayre Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 38
Mitchell Jacaruso Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 38
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 38
Messiah Davis Cat 3/4 9 / 32

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Carlos Lzaro Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 53
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 4 98 / 48

First Responders Race (Beach Channel) (Apr 22 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 6
Masaharu Ito Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 6
Kory Kruse Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 6
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Road Bikes 2 / 13
Kory Kruse Men Open Road Bikes 4 / 13
Masaharu Ito Men Open Road Bikes 6 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 60+ on bikes 4 / 7

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 72
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 72
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 3/4 25 / 74
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 48 / 74
Mitchell Jacaruso Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 42
Etsu Taniguchi Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Messiah Davis Field B: Cat 3/4 6 / 57
David Mccuskey Field A: P/1/2/3 15 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 77
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 3/4 51 / 77
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 70
David Mccuskey Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 70
Kory Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 70

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Messiah Davis Men Senior Cat3/4 34 / 76
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 90
Mark Laughery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 90
Alexei Zakharov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 90
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 90
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 90
Pascal Sauvayre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 90
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 90

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Masaharu Ito Men Open 5 / 10

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 4/5 48 / 55
Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 1 / 54
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 2 / 54
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 13 / 54
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 19 / 54
Mark Laughery Men Cat 2/3 1 / 76
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 15 / 76
Messiah Davis Men Cat 2/3 34 / 76
Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3 46 / 76
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 50 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 58 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Brett Garrett Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 2 / 86
Brett Garrett Men Cat 3/4 42 / 86
Mark Laughery Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 82
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 82
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 82
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 82
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 82
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 82

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Mark Laughery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 3 / 14
Christine Dewitte Women Open 7 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 10 / 14
Natalie Gulla Women Open 11 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Brett Garrett Men Cat 3/4 1 / 93
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3/4 8 / 93
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 92
Messiah Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 92
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 92
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 92

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Joseph Whittaker B Race 34 / 63

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 58
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 4 / 17
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 6 / 17
Christine Dewitte Women Open 9 / 17
Natalie Gulla Women Open 12 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Messiah Davis Open Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Makoto Okamoto Open Cat 3/4 12 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Carlos Lázaro B Race 25 / 39
Joseph Whittaker B Race 31 / 39
Etsu Taniguchi Master 50+ & Women 1/2 14 / 16

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Master 40+ 2 / 76
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 23 / 76
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Master 40+ 25 / 76
Lucie Vagnerova Men Master 40+ 48 / 76
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Men Master 40+ 64 / 76
Christine Dewitte Men Master 40+ 65 / 76
Misha Chiporukha Men Master 40+ 137 / 76
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 9 / 79
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 2/3 23 / 79
Messiah Davis Men Cat 2/3 24 / 79
Carlos Lzaro Men Cat 2/3 42 / 79
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 63 / 79
Peter Gunn Men Cat 2/3 155 / 79

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Etsu Taniguchi Master 50+ & Women 1/2 22 / 34

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 72
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 72
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 72
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 72
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 72
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 72
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 132 / 72
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 134 / 72
Christine Dewitte Women Open 3 / 15
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 8 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 67
Carlos Lzaro Men Senior Cat1/2/3 43 / 67
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Cat1/2/3 48 / 67
Kory Kruse Men Senior Cat1/2/3 49 / 67
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 1 / 56
Kory Kruse Men Master 35+ 10 / 56
Michael Kuehn Men Master 35+ 14 / 56
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 35+ 34 / 56
Lucie Vagnerova Women Senior Open 5 / 27
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Senior Open 8 / 27
Christine Dewitte Women Senior Open 10 / 27
Natalie Gulla Women Senior Open 15 / 27
Lynn Kotler Women Senior Open 22 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 16 / 40

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Open Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 26
Masaharu Ito Open Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 26
Makoto Okamoto Open Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 44
Greg Hockenbrocht Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 44
Jack Gazard Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 44
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 33 / 44
Peter Gunn Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Greg Hockenbrocht Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Makoto Okamoto Cat 3/4 32 / 38

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 30

Central Park Time Trial (Oct 9 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 60+ on bikes 2 / 2

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17
Christine Dewitte Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Patrick Roldan Men Cat 3/4 160 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 23 / 44
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 48
Jessica Guo Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 48
Austin Meyer Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 3 / 61
James Robinson Men Cat 3 33 / 61
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 40 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 24 / 36
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 42
Jessica Guo Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 42
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 2 / 52
James Robinson Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Austin Meyer Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 11 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 28 / 42
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 45
Jessica Guo Women Cat 3/4/5 44 / 45
Austin Meyer Men Cat 3 4 / 58
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 8 / 58
James Robinson Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 49 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 33 / 44
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 48
Jessica Guo Women Cat 3/4/5 43 / 48
Austin Meyer Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 36 / 61
James Robinson Men Cat 3 49 / 61

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 1 / 10
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 3 / 10
Christine Dewitte Women Open 5 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Masters 45+ Cat1-4 16 / 24
Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 28

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 5
Pascal Sauvayre Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Patrick Roldan Cat 3/4 27 / 63
William Kim Cat 3/4 35 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Jungwon Koo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Jessica Guo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 37
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 37
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Jessica Guo Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 4 / 16
Roos Voorend Women Open 6 / 16
Christine Dewitte Women Open 10 / 16
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 12 / 16

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Kory Kruse Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 21

Staten Island Time Trial (Aug 14 2022)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Road Bikes 2 / 8

CRCA Club Series (Aug 13 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 2 / 14
Christine Dewitte Women Open 9 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 11 / 14

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 8 / 39
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 28 / 39
James Robinson Men Cat 2/3 32 / 39
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 34 / 39
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 2/3 35 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Roos Voorend Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 64
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 64
Jessica Guo Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Roos Voorend Women Open 10 / 14
Christine Dewitte Women Open 12 / 14

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Mecea Robert Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Patrick Roldan Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77
William Kim Men Cat 3/4 77 / 77
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 63
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 63
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 999 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Michael Beckerman Men Cat 3/4 74 / 90
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Jungwon Koo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Peter Gunn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Palisades Time Trial by New York Triathlon Club (Jul 31 2022)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Road Bikes 3 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Masters Men 60+ Road Bikes 1 / 3
Niko Triantafillou Masters Men 50+ Road bikes 7 / 10

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Roos Voorend Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Madison Tse Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
Alexei Zakharov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 71

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Jungwon Koo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 55 / 69

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 42

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Jungwon Koo Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 7 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 5 / 6
Madison Tse Men Master 45+ 46 / 26
James Robinson Men Senior CAT 3/4 1 / 74
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior CAT 3/4 4 / 74
Bobby Stemper Men Senior CAT 3/4 26 / 74
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 35+ CAT 2/3 10 / 4
Christine Dewitte Women Master 35+ CAT 2/3 11 / 4
Madison Tse Men Senior CAT 2/3 38 / 50
Lucie Vagnerova Women Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 5 / 16
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 9 / 16
Christine Dewitte Women Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 26 / 16

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49
Christine Dewitte Women Open 10 / 15
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 11 / 15

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 3/4 31 / 1
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 84 / 42
Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 2/3 30 / 48
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 2/3 32 / 48
Madison Tse Men Cat 2/3 33 / 48
James Robinson Men Cat 2/3 38 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 42 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35-39 1 / 4
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 35-39 2 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

William Kim Men Cat 3/4 25 / 79
Patrick Roldan Men Cat 3/4 53 / 79
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 55 / 79
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3 61 / 7
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 78 / 7
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 79
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 79
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 157 / 79
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 160 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jungwon Koo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Bobby Stemper Men Cat 2_3 1 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Bobby Stemper Men Cat 2_3 40 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 11 / 21
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 2_3 23 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Masters 40_50+ 50+ 7 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 8 / 17

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Mecea Robert Masters 50+/60+ 29 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Mecea Robert Masters 50+ 30 / 38

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Jungwon Koo Women Dev 5 / 12
Roos Voorend Women Open 5 / 12
Michael Kuehn Men A-Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Masaharu Ito Men A-Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Madison Tse Men A-Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Leonardo Boiocchi Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 101 / 58
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 2 / 63
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 3 11 / 63
William Kim Men Cat 3 30 / 63
Austin Meyer Men Cat 3 96 / 63
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 105

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women Cat 3/4 41 / 3
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 3/4 48 / 3
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 5 / 43
James Robinson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 43
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 2/3 15 / 43
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 2/3 37 / 43
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 39 / 43
Madison Tse Men Cat 2/3 84 / 43
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 2/3 85 / 43

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Mecea Robert Men 50+ Masters 26 / 53

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Mecea Robert Men 50+ Masters 33 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Mecea Robert Men 50+ Masters 37 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Roos Voorend Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Jessica Guo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Mecea Robert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 22
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 3/4 5 / 74
William Kim Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74
Brett Garrett Men Cat 3/4 59 / 74
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 71 / 74
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 87
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 87
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 87
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 87
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 87
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 87
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 87
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 87
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 173 / 87

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Roos Voorend Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Jungwon Koo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 4
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 29
Robert Mecea Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 90 / 45
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 77
William Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 11 / 77
James Robinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 76
Madison Tse Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 76
Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 76
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 76
Jungwon Koo Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 21
Lucie Vagnerova Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Roos Voorend Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Christine Dewitte Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Kory Kruse Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

William Kim Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 3/4 53 / 62
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Jessica Guo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 155 / 99
Robert Mecea Men Master 40+ 47 / 83
Robert Mecea Men Master 55+ 51 / 63

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 20 / 34
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 999 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 15 / 30
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 10 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 85
William Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 50
Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ 4 / 39
Jungwon Koo Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 12

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 20 / 31
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 15 / 55

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

William Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 68 / 56
Joseph Whittaker Men Senior Cat3/4 85 / 56
Kory Kruse Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Robert Mecea Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 24

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 23 / 34
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Peter Gunn Men Cat 3 51 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Roos Voorend Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Christine Dewitte Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Jungwon Koo Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Jessica Guo Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Robert Mecea Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 118 / 69
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 89
William Kim Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 89

CRCA Club Series #6 (May 22 2022)

Jessica Guo Women Dev 10 / 12
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 3 / 15
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 10 / 15
William Kim Men B-Cat 4 6 / 71
Peter Gunn Men B-Cat 4 70 / 71
James Robinson Men A-Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Greg Hockenbrocht Men A-Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Leonardo Boiocchi Men A-Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Madison Tse Men A-Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Michael Kuehn Men A-Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Robert Mecea MEN 45+ 21 / 42

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 60+ 8 / 17
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 27 / 46
Joseph Whittaker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 22

Beach Channel Time Trial (May 21 2022)

Masaharu Ito Men Open on bikes 1 / 2

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 48
Robert Mecea Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 48
Robert Mecea Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 52

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Jungwon Koo Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 2 / 10
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 5 / 10
Christine Dewitte Women Open 6 / 10
William Kim Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 55+ 1 / 1
Christine Dewitte Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Jungwon Koo Women Senior Cat5 1 / 2
Roos Voorend Women Senior Cat3 10 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Madison Tse Men Master 45+ 11 / 16
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 2 / 12
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Master 35+ 5 / 12
Peter Gunn Men Senior Cat4 33 / 45
Bobby Stemper Men Senior Cat3 3 / 19
Austin Meyer Men Senior Cat3 5 / 19

Central Park Time Trial (May 7 2022)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Road Bikes 1 / 16

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 60+ 20/40K 7 / 13
Etsu Taniguchi Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 9 / 26
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 17 / 26
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women 40+ 20/40K 1 / 9

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Roos Voorend Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Austin Meyer Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 6 / 58
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 13 / 58
Masaharu Ito Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 22 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 38 / 58
Alexei Zakharov Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 45 / 58
Bobby Stemper Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 49 / 58
James Robinson Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 115 / 58
Madison Tse Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 117 / 58
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Masters 40+ 2 / 50
Robert Mecea Men Masters 40+ 33 / 50
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 37 / 50
Christine Dewitte Men Masters 40+ 40 / 50
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 105 / 50

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

William Kim Cat 4 37 / 51
Pascal Sauvayre 60+ Cat 1-5 7 / 26
William Kim Cat 4/5 46 / 48

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 73
Robert Mecea Men 45-49 Masters 67 / 78

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Raven Keller Field D: Women 4/5 12 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova Field D: Women P/1/2/3 1 / 8
Roos Voorend Field D: Women P/1/2/3 4 / 8
Peter Gunn Field B: Cat 3/4 2 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

William Kim Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 58
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 58
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 53
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 53
Ivo Krakic Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 53
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 53
James Robinson Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 53
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 53

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

William Kim Men Cat 4 11 / 83
Peter Gunn Men Cat 4 140 / 83
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 74
Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 74
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 74
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 74
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 74
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 140 / 74
Roos Voorend Women Open 4 / 20
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 10 / 20
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 12 / 20

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Men 50-54 Masters 36 / 51

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 51
Pascal Sauvayre Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 51
Robert Mecea Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 51
Etsu Taniguchi Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 51
Lucie Vagnerova Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 51
James Robinson Men Cat 2/3 8 / 40
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 2/3 9 / 40
Austin Meyer Men Cat 2/3 11 / 40
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 2/3 23 / 40
Madison Tse Men Cat 2/3 33 / 40

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Cat 4 5 / 55
William Kim Men Cat 4 31 / 55
Roos Voorend Women Open 7 / 19
Christine Dewitte Women Open 31 / 19
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 32 / 19
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Open 33 / 19
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 66
Austin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 66
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 66
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 66

Prospect Park race by NY Triathlon Club (Apr 9 2022)

Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 15 / 22

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 4 / 8
Roos Voorend Women Open Open 5 / 8
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 8 / 17
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 11 / 17
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 17 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Greg Hockenbrocht Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 51
William Kim Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 51
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Austin Meyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Masaharu Ito Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
James Robinson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Bobby Stemper Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Madison Tse Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

James Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Madison Tse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 67
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3 131 / 67
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 8 / 26
Roos Voorend Women Open 12 / 26
Christine Dewitte Women Open 15 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 35+ 10 / 22
Kory Kruse Men Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 35+ 16 / 22
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 55+ 34 / 44

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 33 / 35
Austin Meyer Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 30
Bobby Stemper Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 30
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 30
Madison Tse Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 30
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 30

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Kory Kruse Masters 40+ 2 / 21
Leonardo Boiocchi Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Robert Mecea Masters 40+ 18 / 21
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Ivo Krakic Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 30
Kory Kruse Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 7 / 21
Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 12 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Constantin Schreiber 211
Pascal Sauvayre 193
Etsu Taniguchi 174
Masaharu Ito 169
Sarah Chubb sauvayre 119
Michael Kuehn 104
Christine Dewitte 88
Lucie Vagnerova 88
Alexei Zakharov 76
Madison Tse 59
Leonardo Boiocchi 53
Greg Hockenbrocht 48
Peter Gunn 46
Stas Zakrzewski 45
Becca Brown 44
James Robinson 42
Andrew Babaian 37
Kory Kruse 37
Mitchell Jacaruso 37
Robert Mecea 36
Austin Meyer 34
Ronald Restivo 34
Roos Voorend 33
Bobby Stemper 30
Reginald Rasch 30
Andy Newsom 27
Mihael Ginghina 27
Messiah Davis 26
Matthew Park 25
Mecea Robert 23
Joseph Mohan 22
Ivo Krakic 21
Michael Beckerman 21
Salvatore Scotto divetta 21
Joseph Whittaker 21
David Mccuskey 20
William Kim 19
Carlos Lzaro 17
Susanna Panzini 16
Ellen Moses 16
Yesica Mendoza 15
Carlos Lázaro 14
Jungwon Koo 13
Emma Sherer 13
Misha Chiporukha 12
Brett Garrett 11
Jessica Guo 11
Makoto Okamoto 9
Drew Kogon 9
Tatsuo Imaishi 9
Stefan Singer 8
Brian Milligan 8
Arihant Kalidindi 8
Christine De witte 8
Jack Gazard 7
Matthew Galbraith 6
Mark Laughery 5
Scot Benton 5
Eri Yonamine 4
Patrick Roldan 4
Natalie Gulla 4
Carlos Ramiro 4
Moritz Moeller 3
Joshua Grossman 3
Timothy Stenovec 2
Nolan Montiel 2
Steven Van der zwan 2
Carlos Lazaro 2
Bill Anderson 2
Raven Keller 2
Asa Goto 2
Lynn Kotler 1
Pascal Sauvayre 1
Mihael Ginghina 1
Salvatore Raffelo 1
Sean Burkitt 1
1
Maria Kleppe 1
Jovica Ivetic 1
Matthew Davitt 1
Niko Triantafillou 1
Harry Zernike 1
Darius Shekari 1