Log In

Team Overview: CS Velo
(redirected from: CS Velo Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 93
Owen Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 93
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 93
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 93

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 99
Owen Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 99
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 99
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 100
Owen Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 100
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 100
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 100

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 100
Owen Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 100
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 100
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 100

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro/1/2 1 / 3

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 3 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro/1/2 1 / 3

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 7 2024)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 16

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 18 / 43
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 24 / 43
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2-3 13 / 49
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 2-3 19 / 49
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2-3 28 / 49
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 2-3 32 / 49
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 2-3 106 / 49
Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 73
William Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 73
William Gleason Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 73
John Rachfal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat3 13 / 26
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3 22 / 26
William Gleason Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Taylor Warren Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
William Cooper Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Kurt Dodds Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 50
Kyle Lynch Men Senior Cat4 4 / 37
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4 29 / 37

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Ama Nsek Gravel Men 99 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2 1 / 125
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 8 / 125
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 28 / 125
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 52 / 125
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 55 / 125
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 81 / 125
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 5 / 81
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 55 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 3 / 106
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 24 / 106
Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2 29 / 106
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 30 / 106
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 93 / 106
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 106 / 106
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 3 / 71
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 35 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2 1 / 118
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 14 / 118
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 25 / 118
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 64 / 118
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 85 / 118
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 86 / 118
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 9 / 79
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 6 / 122
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 22 / 122
Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2 26 / 122
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 43 / 122
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 79 / 122
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 94 / 122
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 53 / 79
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 66 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 2 / 125
Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2 10 / 125
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 11 / 125
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 25 / 125
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 44 / 125
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 48 / 125
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 14 / 81
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 54 / 80

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45+ Masters 6 / 21
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 29
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 29

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat1/2/3 22 / 71
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat1/2/3 50 / 71
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 37

Ascutney Hillclimb (Aug 5 2023)

Joshua Lebo Overall Men 4 / 77

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

William Gleason Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 24
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 109 / 113

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 18
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 40
Michael Jones Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 37
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Zachary Mains Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 67 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 20 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 41

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 82
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 63

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2023)

Sam Becker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25

YARMOUTH CLAM FESTIAL BIKE RACE (Jul 23 2023)

William Cooper Men's Pro 123 7 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 78

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 73
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 73
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 73
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 73
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 73

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 15 2023)

Nathan Stover Men Cat 4 26 / 17

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 74
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 74
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 74
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 74
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 74
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 74

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Michael Jones Men's 3/4 8 / 49
Logan Kelly Men's 3/4 20 / 49
Hunter Mycek Men's 3/4 26 / 49

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 58
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4/5 35 / 58
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3 6 / 20
Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat3 10 / 20

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 40
Joshua Lebo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 52
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 52
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 51
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat1/2/3 18 / 49

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 26

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Nick Kendsersky Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Zachary Mains Men Cat 5 27 / 38

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Kieran Haug Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 19 / 117
Drake Deuel Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 38 / 117
Cole Lewis Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 141 / 117
John Borstelmann Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 151 / 117
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 156 / 117
Taylor Warren Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 175 / 117
William Cooper Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 183 / 117

Nay Aug Bike Race (Jun 24 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Logan Kelly Men Cat 2/3 2 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 8 / 29
Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 18 / 29
William Cooper Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 23 / 29

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Michael Jones Men's P/1/2/3 25 / 27
Michael Jones Men's 35+ 8 / 37
John Rachfal Men's 45+ 12 / 56
Zachary Mains Men's 4/Novice 39 / 66
Michael Murray Men's 4/Novice 59 / 66

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Cat 1 5 / 65
Joshua Lebo Men Senior Cat 1 17 / 65
Cole Lewis Men Senior Cat 1 20 / 65
William Gleason Men Senior Cat 1 39 / 65
Ama Nsek Men Senior Cat 1 114 / 65

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 50_60+ 149 / 78

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Cat 1 1 / 76
Taylor Warren Men Senior Cat 1 17 / 76
William Gleason Men Senior Cat 1 35 / 76
Cole Lewis Men Senior Cat 1 36 / 76
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Cat 1 37 / 76
Joshua Lebo Men Senior Cat 1 41 / 76
William Cooper Men Senior Cat 1 44 / 76
Kieran Haug Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 9 / 77

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Senior Category 1 2 / 27
William Cooper Men Senior Category 1 4 / 27
William Gleason Men Senior Category 1 13 / 27
Cole Lewis Men Senior Category 1 14 / 27

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat 1/2 71 / 49
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 72
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 72

2023 Commonwealth MTB Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Nathan Stover Men USAC OPEN CAT 1 5 / 5

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

William Gleason Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Cole Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 114
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 114
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 114
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 114
Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 161 / 114
Cole Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 166 / 114

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 111
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 111
Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 111
Cole Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 111
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 183 / 111
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 198 / 111

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

William Gleason Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 133
Ama Nsek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 133
Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 213 / 133
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat2/3 81 / 117
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4/5 53 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 92
Ama Nsek Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 39
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 76

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 91
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 84
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 84
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat3/4 40 / 84
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat3/4 141 / 84
Jonathan Elison Men Master 40+ 26 / 48

2023 Commonwealth MTB Cup (May 21 2023)

Nathan Stover Men USAC OPEN CAT 1 3 / 3

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 59 / 73

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 55 / 59
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2/3 86 / 59
Michael Murray Men Cat 4/5 78 / 64

Bryan Park Training Series (May 16 2023)

Nathan Stover Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 60
Jonathan Elison Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 50
Michael Jones Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 50
Michael Jones Men Cat 1-23 40 / 50

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

William Cooper Men Cat P/1 99 / 54

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 17 / 36

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Cole Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Drake Deuel Pro/Cat 1 4 / 75
Kieran Haug Pro/Cat 1 6 / 75
William Cooper Pro/Cat 1 11 / 75
Taylor Warren Pro/Cat 1 48 / 75

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 95
Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 95
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 95
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 95
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 95
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 158 / 95
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 166 / 95

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3 55 / 31
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 3 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 104
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 104
Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 104
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 104
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 104
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 104
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 104

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 104
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 104
Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 104
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 104
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 104
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 104
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 104

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

William Gleason Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 105
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 105
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 105
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 105
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 105
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 105
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 115
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 115
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 115
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 115
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 115
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 115
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 115

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 117
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 117
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 117
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 117
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 117
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 117
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 117

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 36
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 78
Michael Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 118 / 78
Jonathan Elison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 134 / 78
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 19 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 49 / 74
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 52 / 74
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 123 / 74

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 2/3 26 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 39 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 156
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 156
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 156
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 156
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 156
Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 281 / 156

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 27 / 76
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 58 / 76
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 144 / 76

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 158
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 158
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 158
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 158
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 158
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 158
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 160
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 160
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 160
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 160
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 160
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 160
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 160

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 174
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 174
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 174
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 174
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 174
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 174
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 174
Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 335 / 174

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 178
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 178
Drake Deuel Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 178
Kieran Haug Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 178
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 178
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 178
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 178
Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 178

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

William Gleason Men Elite Cat1/2/3 32 / 41

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 A 41 / 56
Logan Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 56

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

John Borstelmann Men Cat Pro/1 1 / 25
Allan Schroeder Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 25

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Allan Schroeder Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 29
William Gleason Men Cat Pro/1 6 / 29
John Borstelmann Men Cat Pro/1 7 / 29

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

William Gleason Men Cat Pro/1 1 / 24
Allan Schroeder Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 24
John Borstelmann Men Cat Pro/1 3 / 24

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

William Gleason Men Cat Pro/1 6 / 22

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Logan Kelly Cat 3/4 17 / 40

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Master 35-39 5 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 199 / 106
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 99 / 110
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 73

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

William Gleason Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Logan Kelly Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 69 / 110
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 73

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 31 / 39

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

William Gleason Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 1 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 84 / 45
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 22 / 40

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 12 / 45
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 1 / 40

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Road Race Men Senior 3/4 51 / 62

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Master 35+ 39 / 20
Nicholas Basalyga Men Senior Cat 3/4 50 / 54

Deborah Barisch Memorial King's Gap Time Trial (Sep 25 2022)

Sam Becker Male 40-49 - Male 1 / 10

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 75
Conor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 75
Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 75
William Gleason Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 75
John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 11 / 75
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 23 / 75
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 37 / 75
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 75
Dartez Hamlin Men Cat 3/4 155 / 75
John Rachfal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 22 / 108
Conor White Men Pro/1/2 23 / 108
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 31 / 108
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 34 / 108
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 35 / 108
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 8 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 8 / 89
Conor White Men Pro/1/2 9 / 89
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 10 / 89
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 11 / 89
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 52 / 89
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 87 / 89
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 7 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3-4 Elite 15 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 8 / 99
Conor White Men Pro/1/2 36 / 99
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 37 / 99
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 45 / 99
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 46 / 99
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 47 / 99
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 8 / 42

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 37 / 93

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 Elite 42 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Conor White Men Pro/1/2 12 / 108
Sean Gardner Men Pro/1/2 15 / 108
William Gleason Men Pro/1/2 21 / 108
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 56 / 108
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 57 / 108
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 62 / 108
John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 11 / 44

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Jason Malumed Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Zachary Robbins Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 27

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3-4 14 / 31
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3-4 23 / 31
Jason Malumed Men Cat 3-4 25 / 31
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 40

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Logan Kelly Men 3/4 53 / 30

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Zachary Robbins Men CAT 4 2 / 9

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

John Stoveld Men P/1/2/3 32 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 82

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Nicholas Kleinert Men Cat 3/4 84 / 47

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 83
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 83

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 79
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 79

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 93

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 80 / 84

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 75

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 98

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

John Stoveld Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 24
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 36

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 86

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Senior CAT 3/4 34 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Senior CAT 3/4 42 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Senior CAT 2/3 24 / 50
John Stoveld Men Senior CAT 2/3 34 / 50

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 69

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 50
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 50
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 50
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 50
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 50

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 78
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 78
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 78
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 78
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 78

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 63
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 63
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 63
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 63
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 63

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Sam Becker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

William Cooper Men Senior Cat 1 132 / 79

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 97
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 97
Tez Hamlin Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 33 / 39

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Sean Burger Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 35 / 118
William Gleason Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 40 / 118
Andrew Giniat Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 129 / 118
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 130 / 118
Taylor Warren Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 131 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 10 / 87
Sean Burger Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 12 / 87
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 31 / 87
Taylor Warren Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 36 / 87
William Gleason Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 46 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro 1_2 7 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro 1_2 7 / 51

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 105
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 105
Wells Willett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 105
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 105
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 105
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 164 / 105
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 172 / 105

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 28
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat 3/4 74 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 45
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 130
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 131
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 131
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 38 / 58
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 100 / 58
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 125
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 125
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 125
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 125
Wells Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 125
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 125

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Nicholas Kleinert Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 29

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 123
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 123
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 123
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 123
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 123
Wells Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 123
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 30 / 98
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 141 / 98
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 142 / 98
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 143 / 98

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Conor White Men Elite P/1/2 30 / 58

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat2/3 7 / 84
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat2/3 153 / 84

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 1 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 1 / 60

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 50
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 50

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Conor White Men Elite P/1/2 5 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 2 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 56
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 18 / 56
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 56
Caleb Rudick Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 56
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3/4 57 / 56
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Kleinert Men Senior Cat4/5 75 / 57

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Conor White Men Elite P/1/2 3 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 5 / 69

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Conor White Men Elite P/1/2 7 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro 9 / 70
Cristhian Ravelo Men Senior Pro 36 / 70
Alexander White Men Senior Pro 49 / 70
William Cooper Men Senior Pro 50 / 70
Conor White Men Senior Pro 57 / 70
William Gleason Men Senior Pro 58 / 70
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro 62 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Alexander White Men Senior Pro 7 / 94
Conor White Men Senior Pro 29 / 94
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro 33 / 94
William Cooper Men Senior Pro 41 / 94
Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro 44 / 94
William Gleason Men Senior Pro 61 / 94
Cristhian Ravelo Men Senior Pro 62 / 94

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Nicholas Kleinert CAT 5 MEN 18 / 29
Michael Jones CAT 3 MEN 1 / 26
Jonathan Elison CAT 3 MEN 12 / 26
Hunter Mycek CAT 4 MEN 13 / 32

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 22 2022)

Logan Kelly Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
David Gabrick Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Alexander White Men Senior Pro 2 / 94
William Cooper Men Senior Pro 13 / 94
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro 20 / 94
Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro 22 / 94
Conor White Men Senior Pro 24 / 94
William Gleason Men Senior Pro 31 / 94
Cristhian Ravelo Men Senior Pro 41 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Senior Pro 10 / 108
Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro 13 / 108
William Cooper Men Senior Pro 24 / 108
Conor White Men Senior Pro 44 / 108
William Gleason Men Senior Pro 57 / 108
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro 83 / 108
Alexander White Men Senior Pro 84 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Senior Pro 16 / 120
Cristhian Ravelo Men Senior Pro 37 / 120
Alexander White Men Senior Pro 44 / 120
William Gleason Men Senior Pro 68 / 120
Allan Schroeder Men Senior Pro 85 / 120
William Cooper Men Senior Pro 86 / 120
Conor White Men Senior Pro 90 / 120

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 52

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 8 / 45
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2/3 19 / 45
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
John Stoveld Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 36 / 53
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Dartez Hamlin Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 54
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 54
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 54
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 54
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 54
David Gabrick Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 54

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Ryan Lee Men Cat 2/3 6 / 13
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 12 / 13
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 10
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 10
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 10
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 10
David Gabrick Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 10

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 1 / 49
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 9 / 49
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 11 / 49
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 49

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 3 / 60
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 60
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 17 / 60
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 111 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (USAC) (May 1 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Tom Morris Men Cat 4 18 / 24
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 40 / 24
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Time Trial (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

John Stoveld Men Open 5 / 8

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 62
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 34 / 62
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 53 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 7 / 64
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 8 / 64
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 13 / 64
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 64
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 51 / 64

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 3 / 68
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 10 / 68
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 68
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 22 / 68
Allan Schroeder Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 61 / 68
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 64 / 68

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 6 / 75
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 7 / 75
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 15 / 75
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 75
Allan Schroeder Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 58 / 75
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 59 / 75
Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 71 / 75

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3 29 / 31
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 37 / 44

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 111
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 111
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 111
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 111
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 111
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 111
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 138
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 138
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 138
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 138
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 138
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 138
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 138
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 233 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 145
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 145
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 145
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 145
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 145
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 145
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 145
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 145

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 146
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 146
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 146
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 146
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 146
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 146
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 146
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 153
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 153
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 153
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 153
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 153
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 153
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 153
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 162
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 162
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 162
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 162
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 162
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 162
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 162
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 162

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Jonathan Elison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Zachary Robbins Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 14 / 28

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Conor White Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Andrew Giniat Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

Conor White Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Nic Narraway Men SM P-12 91 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 45
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 55+ 24 / 44

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Coner White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Coner White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Coner White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 62

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

William Gleason Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 54
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 70
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 70
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 70
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 70
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 70
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 70
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 70
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 70
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 70
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 70

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 24
John Stoveld Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 24
Jonathan Elison Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 24
Zachary Robbins Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 24
Caleb Rudick Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 24
Colin Fitzgerald Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
John Stoveld Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 28
Zachary Robbins Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 65
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 71
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 71
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 71
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 71
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 71
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 71
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 71
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 71
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 67
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 67
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 67
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 67
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 67
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 67
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 67
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 67
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 67
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 67
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 38 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 66
Alexander White Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 74
Conor White Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 74
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 74
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 74
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 74
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 74
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 74
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 74
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 74
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 74

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

William Gleason Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55

Holland TX Classic - Heartbreaker Edition (Feb 19 2022)

Zachary Robbins Men MEDIO 2 / 4

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Ryan Lee Elite/Open Men 16 / 17

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Taylor Warren Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Andrew Giniat Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Allan Schroeder Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Cristhian Ravelo Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
William Gleason Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Sean Burger Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Sean Burger Men D1 8 / 52
Andrew Giniat Men D1 12 / 52
Allan Schroeder Men D1 22 / 52
William Gleason Men D1 24 / 52
Taylor Warren Men D1 26 / 52
Cristhian Ravelo Men D1 28 / 52

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Patrick Collins Men Cat 1/2 21 / 81
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2 38 / 81
Sean Burger Men Cat 1/2 46 / 81
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Allan Schroeder Men PRO/1/2 12 / 59
Cristhian Ravelo Men PRO/1/2 15 / 59
Taylor Warren Men PRO/1/2 22 / 59
Andrew Giniat Men PRO/1/2 23 / 59
Nic Narraway Men PRO/1/2 41 / 59

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 11
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 5 / 86
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 11 / 86
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 15 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 28 / 65
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 36 / 65
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 20 / 30

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 58
Hunter Mycek Men Open Cat3/4 114 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 4 / 80
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1 10 / 80
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 15 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Pro/1 19 / 83
William Cooper Men Pro/1 28 / 83
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 5 / 86
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1 31 / 86
John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 27 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Senior Cat 1-2 8 / 34

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Michael Jones Men P/1/2/3 31 / 72
Jonathan Elison Men P/1/2/3 38 / 72
Jason Malumed Men 4 8 / 43
Hunter Mycek Men 4 13 / 43

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 - GC (Aug 28 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Cat 1-2 8 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Cat 1-2 12 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Cat 1-2 1 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Nic Narraway Men Cat 1-2 11 / 44

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 27

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Pro-Cat 12 19 / 79
Allan Schroeder Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 79
William Gleason Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 79
Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 79
Patrick Collins Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-12 14 / 109
William Gleason Men Pro-12 29 / 109
Allan Schroeder Men Pro-12 33 / 109
Taylor Warren Men Pro-12 35 / 109
Patrick Collins Men Pro-12 57 / 109
Sean Burger Men Pro-12 186 / 109

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Giniat Andrew Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 14 / 65
Warren Taylor Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 17 / 65
William Gleason Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 22 / 65
Burger Sean Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 26 / 65
Collins Patrick Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 53 / 65
Schroeder Allan Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 63 / 65

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men SM 3 24 / 55
Andrew Giniat Men SM P-12 8 / 115
Cristhian Ravelo Men SM P-12 38 / 115
Allan Schroeder Men SM P-12 42 / 115
Taylor Warren Men SM P-12 49 / 115
William Cooper Men SM P-12 78 / 115
Sean Burger Men SM P-12 200 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 108
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 108

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Hunter Mycek Category 2/3/4 17 / 45
Jonathan Elison Category 2/3/4 22 / 45
Michael Jones Category 2/3/4 32 / 45

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 102
Sean Burger Men Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 102
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 102

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Sean Burger Men Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 101
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 101
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 101

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Sean Burger Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 59
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 59
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 73
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2 Elite 69 / 73

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 93
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 93
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 93
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 93
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 93
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 93

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 65 / 33
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 94
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 94
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 94
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 94
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 94
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 94

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 102
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 102
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 102
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 102
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 102
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Sean Burger Men Senior Cat 1-23 7 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Senior Pro Cat 1 6 / 50
Sean Burger Men Senior Pro Cat 1 73 / 50

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 30 2021)

William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

The Lewis Morris Challenge Race #5 of the A.C. Daughtry H2H Series 202 (Jun 27 2021)

Ryan Lee Men Pro / Cat 1 3 / 14

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Hunter Mycek Cat 4 only 26 / 42
Rick Kingery Cat 4 only 40 / 42
Jonathan Elison Cat 3 1 / 23

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

William Cooper Men Senior Cat 1 62 / 91

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 46 / 146
Allan Schroeder Men Pro 65 / 146
William Cooper Men Pro 82 / 146
Sean Burger Men Pro 206 / 146
Andrew Giniat Men Pro 207 / 146
William Gleason Men Pro 208 / 146
Taylor Warren Men Pro 209 / 146

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro 9 / 122
Taylor Warren Men Pro 18 / 122
Sean Burger Men Pro 19 / 122
Allan Schroeder Men Pro 48 / 122
William Gleason Men Pro 75 / 122
Sean Gardner Men Pro 76 / 122

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

William Cooper Men Pro 23 / 45

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga SM 3 34 / 18

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Jonathan Elison Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 72
Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 159
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 159
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 159
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 159
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 159
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 159

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 65
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 65
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 65
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 65
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 65
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 92
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 92
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 92
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 92
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 92
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 92

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 144
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 144
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 144
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 144
Allan Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 144
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 144

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 128
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 128
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 128
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 128
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 128
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 128
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 84 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 52

Team Red Dragon MTB p/b CCAP (Jun 6 2021)

Ryan Lee Men Pro/Cat 1 Open 3 / 9

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 127
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 127
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 127
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 127
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 127
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 193 / 127
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 18 / 106
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 52 / 106

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 2 2021)

William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Jonathan Elison MEN 35+ 21 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kurt Dodds 120
Sean Burger 102
Timothy Weigelt 92
William Cooper 87
Michael Jones 86
William Gleason 83
Taylor Warren 76
John Rachfal 73
Allan Schroeder 71
Colin Fitzgerald 66
Andrew Giniat 52
Alec Ratzell 49
Brad Green 48
Nicholas Basalyga 46
Joshua Lebo 44
Robert Wasch 41
Jacob Skrip 39
Alexander White 38
Marcos Picchio 37
Cristhian Ravelo 37
Logan Kelly 36
Hunter Mycek 36
John Stoveld 36
Tyler Honey 35
Sean Gardner 34
Ryan Lee 34
Rick Kingery 34
Craig Nichols 33
Andrew Dudle 32
Joe Hydrick 32
Nate Cornman 32
Nic Narraway 32
Derrick Butler 31
Neal Overbeck 31
Owen Musser 29
Jonathan Elison 28
Nathan Stover 26
Kyle Clifford 26
Matthew Mangan 26
Conor White 25
Adam Mullen 24
David Thompson 23
William Geib 21
Iain Poole 20
Timothy Berg 20
Brian Howles 20
Daniel Rosenbaum 20
Chad Moss 17
Joshua Deringer 17
Ama Nsek 17
Noah Stauffer 17
Caleb Rudick 16
Derrick Swanson 16
Richard Henning 16
Marcello Cesario 16
Brian Honsinger 15
Kieran Haug 14
Brady Gibney 14
Drake Deuel 14
Lance Dionne 13
Eric Augenbraun 13
Justin Trezza 13
Joseph Ault 12
Steven Garcia 12
Daniel Same 12
John Borstelmann 12
Cameron Riches 12
Owen Lee 11
Michael Porter 11
Jeff Schaeffer 11
Ryan Smolko 10
Chris Flood 10
Owen Wright 9
Jason Malumed 9
Nathan Stover 9
Aaron Wolf 9
James Haglund 8
Cole Lewis 8
Dillon Mast 8
Michael Murray 7
Amanda Deleo 7
Jeffrey Watts 7
Patrick Collins 7
Mark Sweetman 7
Lindy Barile 7
Carl Reynolds 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle 6
Connor Ardrey 6
Dakota Schaeffer 6
Michael Carbone 6
Marc Kubushefski 6
Cristhian David ravelo avila 6
Zachary Robbins 6
Chris Mycek 5
Kyle Lynch 5
Camden Black-ingersoll 5
Simon Voorhees 5
Tom Morris 5
Vince Dunne 5
Jacob Gutsche 5