Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Cycling
(redirected from: Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 61
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

James Yang Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 54
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 54

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 58
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 4 / 71
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 35

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Marcus Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 45
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 13 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 14 / 36
German Zamora Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 11 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 57
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Aymen Elgorani Men Fixed Open 5 / 27
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 95
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 98 / 95
Sean Brandt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Christopher Barr Men Senior Open Cat. 4 17 / 68

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 17

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 46
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 2 / 21

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 8 / 19
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 42
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 42
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master Cat3/4/5 150 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 57 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 13 / 115

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Gordon Su Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Giulio Collura Men Cat 2/3 4 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 24 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 20 / 31

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Masters 40-49 Open 23 / 12
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Jason Tang Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Kevin Hashman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 26 / 35

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 13
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 35 / 20
Giulio Collura Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Jason Tang Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 26

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 16
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 60
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 60
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 60
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 60
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 3 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 36 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 35
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 8 / 21
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Adrien Magnus Men Master 30+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 23 / 19
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3 2 / 4
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 37 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 29
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 9 / 29
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 10 / 29
Reed Horton Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 17 / 38
William Guiney Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 38
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 38
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 38
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 38
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Spencer Ingels Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Aaron Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Massimo Costetti Men Cat 5 9 / 39
German Zamora Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 16 / 28
James Yang Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 46
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 46
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 46
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 74
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 74
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 74
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4 7 / 30
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 18 / 30
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4 19 / 30
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 24 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 15 / 36

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 28
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 15 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 29 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 26 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 23 / 37

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Ben Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Ben Harris Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 49 / 52
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 2 / 27
James Yang Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 64
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 64
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 64
Massimo Costetti Men Master 30+ Cat 5 2 / 5
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 14 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 23
German Zamora Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 23

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Blake Harper Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 6 / 22
German Zamora Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro 1/2/3 128 / 75
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 19 / 77

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 55
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 55
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 53 / 50

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 56
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 10

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Sean Brandt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
James Yang Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
German Zamora Men Cat 3/4 61 / 58

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 50
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 51 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

German Zamora Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 27

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 32
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 32
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 3 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 10 / 11

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM 2 2 / 4

Copperopolis Road Race (Jun 5 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 43

Cantua Creek Road Race (May 29 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 23 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 14 / 19

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

James Yang Men Cat 2/3 15 / 29
James Yang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Eli Kariv Men Cat 4/5 44 / 54
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 32

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 17 / 40
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Chester Gillmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Robert Schell Men P/1/2 2 / 12
Blake Harper Men P/1/2 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men P/1/2 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Blake Harper Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 6 / 12
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 4 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 9 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Ellis Brandt Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Vaughn A brown Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 50 / 30
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 80
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 80
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 10 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 44
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 38 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 20 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 25 / 44

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 19 / 48
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 40 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 51
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 16 / 51
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 20 / 51
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2 50 / 51

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 12 / 37
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 23 / 37
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 26 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 29 / 37
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 48

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 1 / 3
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 2 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 1/2 62 / 41
Blake Harper Men Cat 1/2 68 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Ellis Brandt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 17
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 48
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 73
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 33 / 35

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 79

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 59

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 23
Wing To tang Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2/P 6 / 18
Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/P 11 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 28

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Blake Harper Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 32 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 5 / 16

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Blake Harper Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 37 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 123 14 / 20
Neil Leonard Men Cat 123 32 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 53 / 94
Abraham Contreras Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 70
Virgilio Pigliucci Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 70
Marcus Beltramo Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 70
Trevor Gilmore Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 32 / 70
Rafael Garcia Men CAT 3/4 3 / 66
Blake Harper Men CAT 3/4 4 / 66
Eric Chodoroff Men CAT 3/4 11 / 66
Stuart Watson Men CAT 3/4 13 / 66
Adrien Magnus Men CAT 3/4 62 / 66
Sean Brandt Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 3 / 27
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 21 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 25 / 25

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Time only Open 2 / 2
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 7
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 7
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Robert Schell Men Open 2 / 13
Neil Leonard Men Open 12 / 13

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 12 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 22

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Stephen Doll Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 68
Blake Harper Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 68
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 1 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 42
Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 4 / 41
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Brian Kearns Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 33 / 41
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 43
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 26 / 48
Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 40 / 48

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Wing To tang Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Lincoln Lo Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Blake Harper Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race - Hill Climb (May 26 2019)

Wing To tang HC Men Cat 5 13 / 38

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Lincoln Lo RR Men Cat 5 12 / 68
Evan Goldberg RR Men Cat 5 24 / 68
Wing To tang RR Men Cat 5 37 / 68
Adrien Magnus RR Men Cat 5 42 / 68
Bryan Nguyen RR Men Cat 5 60 / 68
Michael Coughlan RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 21
Francisco Gonzalez RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Blake Harper RR Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Mike Defeo RR Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Trevor Gilmore RR Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Eric Chodoroff RR Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Rafael Garcia RR Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Stuart Watson RR Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Neil Leonard RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 47
Marcus Beltramo RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 47

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Chester Gillmore A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 28 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 57
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 1 / 14

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 12 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 6 / 28

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 11 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 84 / 51

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 45
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 31 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 33 / 41
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 19
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 3 / 44
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 8 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 22 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 46
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 46
Mike Defeo Men Cat4/5 18 / 49
Evan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 20 / 49
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 40 / 49
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 44 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 20
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 20
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 3 / 44
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 8 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 22 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 47
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 47
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 28 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 36 / 41
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 19
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 11 / 46
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 18 / 46
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 41 / 46
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 42 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 48
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 48
Evan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat4/5 31 / 49
Mike Defeo Men Cat4/5 34 / 49
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 37 / 49
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 38 / 49
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 24
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 24
Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 39 / 47
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 15 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 24 / 47
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 29 / 47
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 31 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 56
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 6 / 56
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 18 / 56
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 29 / 56
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 50 / 56
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 19 / 52
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 26 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 28 / 52
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 30 / 52

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Robert Schell Results: Time only 1 / 4
Robert Schell Results: Pro/1/2 1 / 3
Sergei Volkov Results: Pro/1/2 3 / 3

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 72 / 40

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 10 / 24
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 14 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 24
Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 33 / 70
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 5 42 / 70
Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 63 / 70
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 64 / 70
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 42 / 39
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 49
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 40
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 32
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 32
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 39 / 39

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 31
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 6 / 18
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 27 / 18
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Aaron Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 5 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 32 / 24
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 36 / 24
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 37 / 24
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 3 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 14 / 14

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 4/5 57 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 29
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 29
Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 29
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 47 / 29
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 10 / 35
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 35 / 35
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 49 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 72
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 27 / 26
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 5 20 / 35
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 24 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 71
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 20 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 38 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 71
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 14 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 39 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 74
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 74
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 16 / 50
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 43 / 50

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 78
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 26 / 53
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 28 / 53

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 17
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 2/3 23 / 38
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 29 / 38
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 31 / 38
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2/3 39 / 38
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Matthew Rock Men Cat 5 1 / 35
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Stephen Doll Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Cam Juarez Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 24 / 33

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 73 / 40
Neil Leonard Men Cat 1/2 74 / 40
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 14 / 17

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 1 / 4
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 21 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 59 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 182 / 103

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 9
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 54
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 10 / 101

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 118

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Robert Schell Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 74 / 120

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 7 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 999 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 123

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 49 / 102

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 36 / 35
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 48
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 48
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 4

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 12

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 64
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 36 / 27
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 27 / 66
Robert Schell Men PRO/1/2 39 / 66
Neil Leonard Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 54
Alexander Mastro Men CAT 3/4 1 / 44
Michael Coughlan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 12 / 22
Kurt Brown Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 13 / 22
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 19 / 22

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 14 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 20 / 32
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 24 / 32
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 32 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 27 / 25

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 29
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 19 / 30
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 39
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 47
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 70

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Robert Schell Non UCI 57 / 27

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 15
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 87
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 6 / 12
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 7 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Zachary Morvant Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 2/3 31 / 36

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 10

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 9 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 14 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 43
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 11 / 23

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 9 / 22

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 13 / 14

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Michael Coughlan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 20
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 14 / 52
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 52
Zachary Morvant Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat P/1/2 33 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 52
Neil Leonard Men Cat P/1/2 42 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 26
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Peter Feng Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 5 / 22
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 11 / 22
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 17 / 22
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 11 / 28

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 18

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 7 / 9
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 6
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 7 / 40
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 14 / 40
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 28 / 40
Alessandro Proni Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 69
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 69
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 69
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 69

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 6
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 6
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 16 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 28 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 32 / 47
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 78
Alessandro Proni Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 78
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 78
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 27 / 47
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 34 / 47
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 78
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 78
Alessandro Proni Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 78
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 78

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 8 / 56
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 15 / 56
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 21 / 56
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 42 / 56
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 2 / 61
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 34 / 61
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 42 / 61
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 43 / 61
Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 58 / 61
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 69
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 69
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 47 / 69
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 49 / 69
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 58 / 69
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 6 / 56
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 53 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 56 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 2 / 58
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 3 / 58
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 17 / 58
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 34 / 58
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 58 / 58
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 3 / 60
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 14 / 60
Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 34 / 60
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 55 / 60
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 60 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 14 / 70
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 19 / 70
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 70
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 56 / 70
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 61 / 70
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 48 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 23 / 67
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 26 / 67
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 30 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 31 / 67
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 33 / 67
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 62 / 67
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 4 / 64
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 25 / 64
Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 32 / 64
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 56 / 64
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 62 / 64
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 66 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 72
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 41 / 72
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 72
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 74 / 72
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 20 / 61
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 26 / 61
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 16 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 20 / 76
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 30 / 76
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 31 / 76
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 61 / 76
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 64 / 76
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 72
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 72
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 56 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 58 / 72
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 68 / 72
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 13 / 67
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 35 / 67
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 43 / 67

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 46
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 46
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 46
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4 23 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 19

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Sam Brannan Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 30 / 30
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 42 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 37 / 60
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 38 / 60
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Sam Brannan Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 46
Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 24 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Matthew Rock Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Matthew Rock Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 17 / 27

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Zachary Morvant P/1/2 15 / 23
Robert Schell P/1/2 17 / 23
Kurt Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 8 / 20

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 13 / 21
Robert Schell P/1/2 15 / 21
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 5 / 20

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 2 / 21
Robert Schell P/1/2 19 / 21
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 10 / 20

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 15 / 23
Robert Schell P/1/2 16 / 23
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 4 / 20

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 27
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 22 / 55
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 4
Matthew Rock Men Elite Cat 5 3 / 14
Cooper Shanks Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Benoit Moriceau Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 8 / 60
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 11 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Benoit Moriceau Men Cat 4/5 39 / 76
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 60
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 60
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 60
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 60
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 60
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 26 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro-12 2 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 5

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 10 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 3

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 11 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 16
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men FIXED GEAR CAT Open 8 / 12
Kurt Brown Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 12 / 18
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 14 / 18
Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 14 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 21 / 53
Darin Morgan Men PRO/1/2 40 / 53

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 1 / 5

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
James Yang Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 17 / 19
John Gregorio Men Cat 2 7 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 10 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 25
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 25
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 25 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Adriano Castro Men Cat P/1/2 9 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 25
Sergei Volkov Men Cat P/1/2 14 / 25
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 18 / 25
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat P/1/2 20 / 25
Ryan Jones Men Cat P/1/2 21 / 25
Neil Leonard Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 25
Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 25
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Allen Lin Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 18
John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18
John Gregorio Men Cat 2/3 4 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 26
Allen Lin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 27 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Allen Lin Men Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Neil Leonard Men Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 36 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 10 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 7 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 14 / 21
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 21 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1 18 / 18
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 7 / 21
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 19 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1 10 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

John Gregorio Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Benoit Moriceau Men Cat 5 20 / 24
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 69
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 69
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 69
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 69
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 69
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 69
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 2 / 36
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 5 / 36
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 15 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 16 / 36
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 21 / 36
John Gregorio Men Cat 2 24 / 36
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 25 / 36
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 27 / 36

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 31 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 31 / 47

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

John Gregorio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 46 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 46 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 38 / 62

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 63
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 63
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 63
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Benoit Moriceau Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 27

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 24 / 31

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Allen Lin Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 16
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 9 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 52
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 29 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 34 / 52
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 37 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 16 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 25 / 63
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 32 / 63
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 46 / 63

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 12 / 63
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 13 / 63
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 30 / 63

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 18 / 74
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 34 / 74
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 38 / 74
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 48 / 74
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 72 / 74

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 36
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 36
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 36
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 53
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 36 / 49
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 42 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 32
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 32
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 34 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 23 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 1
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 25 / 66
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 46
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 7 / 46
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 9 / 46
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 26 / 46
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 29 / 46
Matthew Klene Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 7 / 34
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 32 / 34
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 32 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 1
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 22 / 81
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 26 / 81
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 30 / 81
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 50
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 7 / 50
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 8 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 10 / 50
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 15 / 50
Matthew Klene Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 21 / 35
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 33 / 35
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 1
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 50 / 81
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 75 / 81
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 81 / 81
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 8 / 48
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 14 / 48
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 21 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 23 / 48
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 26 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 17 / 37
Matthew Klene Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 36 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 47 / 51

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 1
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 28 / 86
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 40 / 86
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 43 / 86
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 3 / 57
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 22 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 28 / 57
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 31 / 57
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 55 / 57
Matthew Klene Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 2 / 46
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 32 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 4 / 57
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 28 / 57
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 38 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 46 / 57
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 47 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 56 / 57
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 52 / 88
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 81 / 88
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 82 / 88
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 7 / 61
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 42 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 57
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 57
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 8 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 9 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 44 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 58
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 58
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 14 / 57
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 47 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 52 / 57

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 63
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 4 / 61
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 27 / 61
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 48 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 71
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 71
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 9 / 71
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 12 / 71
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 23 / 71

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 31
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 31
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 31
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 23 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Allen Lin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Chester Gillmore Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Cooper Shanks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 60 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 56
Chester Gillmore Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 56

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 4

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Mcgrath Men cat 3 11 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Mcgrath MEN CAT 2/3 33 / 93

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 30
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 30
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 30
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 58
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 7 / 19
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 42 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 44 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 55 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 79 / 80

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 72
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 10 / 16
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 5 / 54
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 36 / 54

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 7
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 8 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 13 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 9 / 20
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 33 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 6 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 4 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Meisin Yan Women CAT 3/4 3 / 19
Rachel Critelli Women CAT 3/4 13 / 19
Unknown Rider Men CAT 3/4 26 / 60
Sean Brandt Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 4 / 19
Peter Feng Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 19
Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 39 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 19 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 9 / 87

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat3 3 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 23 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 8 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 48 / 98

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 12 / 19

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 38
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 24 / 39
Jesse Lash Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 3 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 72

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 1 / 3

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 62 / 118
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 105 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 19 / 107
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 47 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 34 / 105
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 95 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 21 / 76
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 37 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 17 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 32 / 62

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 10 / 79
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 22 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 11 / 100
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 19 / 100

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 35

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 17 / 82
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 63 / 82

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 50
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Ryan Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 17 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 20
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 20
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 20
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 3 / 36
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 13 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 14 / 36
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 15 / 36
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 27 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Cat2/3 19 / 52

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 17 / 48

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 18 / 64
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 23 / 46

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 7 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 49
Adriano Castro Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 49
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 49
Andy Slopsema Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 29
Mario Duarte Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 29
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 43 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 14 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 58
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 58
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Jennie Anderson Women Cat 4 16 / 33
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 22 / 33
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 72
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3/4 8 / 72
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 11 / 72
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 53 / 72

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2/3 10 / 55

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 4 / 10

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Andy Slopsema Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 4 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 17 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 26 / 60
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 40 / 60
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 44 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 58 / 60

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 7 / 67
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 12 / 67
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 18 / 67
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 34 / 67
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 46 / 67

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 10 / 78
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 41 / 78
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 42 / 78
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 55 / 78
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 66 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 13 / 80
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 80
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 26 / 80
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 51 / 80
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 59 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 80 / 80

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat3/4 8 / 31
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat3/4 18 / 31
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat3/4 30 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 13 / 80
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 80
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 26 / 80
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 51 / 80
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 59 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 80 / 80

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 53
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 53
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 12 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 29
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 29
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 69
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 69
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 69
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 22 / 29
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 2 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 10 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 4 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Pro-12 13 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 24 / 25

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 5 / 25
Ryan Jones Men Pro-12 15 / 25

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 4 2016)

Zachary Morvant HC Men Pro-12 8 / 25
Ryan Jones HC Men Pro-12 12 / 25

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 3 / 77
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 4 / 77
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 14 / 77
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 26 / 77
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 77
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 42 / 77
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 62 / 77
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 13 / 65
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 14 / 65
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 23 / 65
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 28 / 65
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 31 / 65
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 32 / 65
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 37 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 1 / 65
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 65
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 15 / 65
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 25 / 65
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 32 / 65
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 34 / 65
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 49 / 65
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 3 / 56
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 12 / 56
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 19 / 56
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 20 / 56
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 21 / 56
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 34 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 52 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 3 / 78
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 16 / 78
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 24 / 78
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 78
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 55 / 78
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 58 / 78
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 64 / 78
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 2 / 67
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 14 / 67
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 22 / 67
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 25 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 27 / 67
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 32 / 67
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 60 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 1 / 85
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 85
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 85
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 25 / 85
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 37 / 85
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 43 / 85
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 54 / 85
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 5 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 6 / 76
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 15 / 76
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 17 / 76
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 22 / 76
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 37 / 76
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 59 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 1 / 86
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 7 / 86
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 31 / 86
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 45 / 86
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 60 / 86
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 64 / 86
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 78 / 86
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 19 / 80
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 21 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 36 / 80
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 42 / 80
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 48 / 80
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 66 / 80
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 67 / 80

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 93
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 93
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 93
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 93
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 93
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 93
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 31 / 39
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 8 / 71
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 16 / 71
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 20 / 71
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 26 / 71
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 66 / 71
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 4 37 / 45

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 26 / 30

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3 7 / 22

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 78
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat2/3 21 / 63
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat2/3 34 / 63

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 5
Crystal Harpstreit Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2 47 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 4 / 10
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Andy Slopsema Men Master 40+ Cat 4 13 / 21
Mark Cook Men Master 40+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 23
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 82
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 82
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 38 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 63

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 34 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 65

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 24 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 50
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 9 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 12
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 34 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 39
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 5 / 24
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3B 3 / 10
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3A 6 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 8 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2/3 9 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 20 / 57
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 30 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 1 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 29 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 38 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 21 / 48

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 42 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 33 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 33
Meisin Yan Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 33
Adriano Castro Men CAT 3/4 6 / 87
Marco Pavan Men CAT 3/4 33 / 87
Lindsey Furtado Men CAT 3/4 35 / 87
Zachary Morvant Men CAT 3/4 36 / 87
Maciej Wojciechowski Men CAT 3/4 38 / 87
Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 28 / 81
Peter Feng Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 68
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 40 / 68

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 19 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 2 / 30

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 14 / 22
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3 22 / 67
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 62 / 67
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 5 / 64
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 46 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 17
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 8 / 25
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3 9 / 25
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 28
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Devin Koch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Devin Koch Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Devin Koch Men Cat 3 35 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Open 56 / 77

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 1 / 37

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 11 / 13
Ryan Jones Men Cat3/4 9 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 37 / 57
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 53 / 57
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 55 / 57
Steve Youtsey Men Cat 4 57 / 57
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 19
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 20 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 22 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 14
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 28
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 41 / 59
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 53 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Adriano Castro Men Cat2/3 7 / 34
Ryan Jones Men Cat2/3 19 / 34
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat2/3 34 / 34
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 27
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4/5 33 / 81
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 76
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 58
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 11 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Chris King Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 40 / 41
Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Mark Cook Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 75
Remy Dewolf Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 34
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 29 / 34
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 33 / 53

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 25 / 26
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 41 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 35 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 26 / 27
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 38 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 26 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 43 / 43

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 18 / 40

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 7 / 10
Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 5 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 49
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 11 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2/3 24 / 56
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 51 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Mark Cook Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 25 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 8 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 11 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 16 / 23

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 13 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 15 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 76
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4/5 7 / 76
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 68 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3/4 1 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 34 / 40
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 72
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 6 / 72
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 72
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 63 / 72
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 8 / 61
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 42 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 8
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 8 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 45
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 24 / 53
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2/3 41 / 53
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 17 / 62
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 51 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 13 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 26 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 4 / 56
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 7 / 56
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 15 / 56
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 43 / 56
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 2 / 61
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 14 / 61
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 35 / 61
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 46 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 13 / 60
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 23 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 25 / 60
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 33 / 60
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 3 / 74
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 49 / 74
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 57 / 74
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 66 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 2 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 6 / 64
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 19 / 64
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 51 / 64
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 4 / 71
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 7 / 71
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 26 / 71
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 28 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 51 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 3 / 74
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 18 / 74
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 20 / 74
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 50 / 74
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 5 / 78
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 11 / 78
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 37 / 78
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 49 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 5 / 75
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 13 / 75
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 23 / 75
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 42 / 75

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 2 / 86
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 25 / 49
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 45 / 71
Luke Ashcraft Men Master 35+ Cat 4 65 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Lindsey Furtado Men Elite Open 4/5 11 / 39
Peter Feng Men Elite Open 4/5 34 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 21 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 2 / 21

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 11 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 11
Andy Slopsema Men Elite Cat 5 5 / 20
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Elite Cat 5 7 / 20
Crystal Herpstreit Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Charlie Castro Men Master 35+ 4 28 / 41
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ 4 38 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men 3 30 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men 4/5 14 / 76

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 50 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4/5 5 / 52
Owen Mcgrath Men 4/5 29 / 52
Anthony Augustin Men 4/5 40 / 52

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men 4 17 / 35
Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 27 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 12 / 35
Phil Tercero Men 4 14 / 35
Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 20 / 40

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Rob Thompson Men 35+ Masters 12 / 26

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 3 / 33
Remy Dewolf Men 4 22 / 33
Anthony Augustin Men 5 11 / 26

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 1 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 7 / 41

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 37
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 6 / 78
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 44 / 78
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 64 / 78
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 72 / 78
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 76 / 78
Charlie Castro Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men 4 8 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 2 / 15

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 35+ 7 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 31

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 12 / 18

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 15

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Devin Koch Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 11 / 44
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 42 / 44

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Duke Kang Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 67

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 38 / 59
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 59 / 59

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 3 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 23 / 38

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 7 / 12

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 22 / 31

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 9 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 20 / 42
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 33 / 42
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 6 / 18
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 12 / 42
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 35 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 18
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 31 / 41
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 33 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 20
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 32 / 46
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 36 / 46

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 1 / 64
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 6 / 64
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 58 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 8

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 41 / 90

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 10 / 14

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 48
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 48

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 54 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 52 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 54 / 65

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 46
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 21 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Duke Kang Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Matthew Thomas Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 64
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 64
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 64

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Braden Matt Men 3 Open 23 / 29
Braden Matt Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 43

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 11 / 31

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4 5 / 5

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Sean Brandt Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 1 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 54

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 16 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 28
David Simon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 28

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 30

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 35
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 35
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 26 / 49

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 2 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 63 / 63

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Duke Kang Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 31

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 9

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 22
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 39 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 13 / 31

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4 3 / 7

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Duke Kang Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 39

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 62
Chris King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 62 / 62

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Harrison Shih Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 46 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 32 / 81

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 3/4 14 / 71
Harrison Shih Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 13 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 24 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 7 / 26
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 14 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 29
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 12 / 29
Duke Kang Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 28 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 12 / 23
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Mike Ashton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 52 / 55

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 29
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 17 / 29
Duke Kang Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 27 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 14 / 50
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 34

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 7 / 30

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 12 / 61
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 39 / 62

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 68
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 5 40 / 45

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Duke Kang Men Master Cat 4 35+ 20 / 37
Chris King Men Master Cat 4 35+ 28 / 37
Jon Stevens Men Master Cat 4 35+ 33 / 37
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 45 / 59
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 25 / 36

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Chris King Men Cat 4 27 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 12

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 A 19 / 37
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 5 A 23 / 37
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 A 37 / 37
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 84
Sean Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 84

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 35 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 13 / 17
John Roberts Men Cat 3 14 / 17

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
John Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 8

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Elite 3 7 / 12
Jacob Berkman Men Pro 1/2 6 / 9

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 56 / 58

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Elite 3 15 / 26

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Andrew Phung Men Cat 4 open 7 / 9
Andrew Phung Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 6 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 13 / 61
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 62
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 62

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 29
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 24 / 34
Thomas Gross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 15

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 79
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 33

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 20
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 20
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 54

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 5 / 20
James Weinberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 8 / 20
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 53 / 48
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 50

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 2 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 9 / 12
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 14 / 12
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 7

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Smith Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 17
Matthew Johnson Cat 5 Open 18 / 20
Lauren Skinner Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 29
Isaac Sparling Cat 3 Open 20 / 34
Sean Brandt Cat 3 Open 24 / 34

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 10
Thomas Gross Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chris Furgiuele Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Meredith Obendorfer Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 34
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 19 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 3 20 / 42
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Chris King Men Cat 4 56 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 68 / 68
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 29
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 43

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 51

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Marcel Appelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 38
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 38
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 38
David Vega Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 38

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 8 / 15
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 10 / 73
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 4 51 / 73
Joseph Deato Men Cat 4 67 / 73
Jacob Berkman Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 44
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 37

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 29
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 2 / 24

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Kristin Frandsen Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Duke Kang Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 28
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 106

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 18 / 62
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 39 / 62
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 2 10 / 35
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 29 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 42

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 16

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 13

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Elite3 OPEN 5 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 48
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 6 / 59
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 41 / 47

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Jason Smith Men 123 Mst 35+ 17 / 25

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 36

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 56 / 76

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 51 / 72

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 18 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 36 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 37 / 84

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Steve Ransom Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 35 / 40

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 22
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 58 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 22
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Neil Koch Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 23
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Andrew Phung Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 36
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 36

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 16
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 16
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 37
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 9 / 9
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 43 / 48

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 14
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 16
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 16
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 37 / 75
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 46 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Chris Voltz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 41
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 51
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 14
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 10 / 21
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 25 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 13 / 73
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 20 / 73
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 65 / 73
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 35
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 42 / 71
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 53 / 71
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 35
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 35

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jessica Laponsey Women Cat 4 8 / 42
Jonathan Kibera Men Cat 5 B 34 / 34
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 1 / 100
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 3 / 100
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 60 / 100
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 66 / 100
Chris King Men Cat 4 93 / 100
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 100 / 100
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 A 5 / 42
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 A 8 / 42
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 A 9 / 42
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 A 10 / 42

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 5 / 30
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Jacob Berkman Men Pro-1-2 1 / 23

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Chris King Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 19 / 35
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 8 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 4 6 / 14

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 34
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 Master 8 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 20 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Jessica Laponsey Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 3 / 75
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 43 / 75
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 1 / 50
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 5 / 50
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 32 / 50
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 72
Janathan Kibera Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 1 / 48
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 3 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 6 / 24
John Roberts Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 14 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Gregory Coleman Men Cat 3 5 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 13
John Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 13

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 48 / 76
Chris King Men Cat4/5 51 / 76
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 12 / 36
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 22 / 36
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 27 / 36
Kris Opbroek Women Cat 4 29 / 36
Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 32 / 36
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 4 37 / 36
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 59
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 59
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 59
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 67 / 59
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 45
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat 3 5 / 23

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45-99 7 / 11

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 28
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat3/4 11 / 26
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat3/4 26 / 26
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 32
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat3/4 4 / 36
Rhonda Serr Women Cat3/4 10 / 36
Kelly Mason Women Cat3/4 25 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/1/2 37 / 59
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 16 / 38
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 36 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Chris King Men - Masters 35+ | 4 10 / 21
Chris Furgiuele Men - Masters 35+ | 4 12 / 21
Stephen Youtsey Men - Masters 35+ | 4 21 / 21
Brett Ortiz Women - 4 12 / 15
David Selders Men - 5 24 / 26
Jacob Gerhardt Men - 4 1 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Lindsay Mcalpine Women - 1/2/3 7 / 30
Rhonda Serr Women - 1/2/3 21 / 30
Brett Ortiz Women - 4 8 / 11
Jason Smith Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 24 / 46

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Master 30-34 2 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

John Ahearn Men - 5 7 / 39
David Selders Men - 5 39 / 39
Mike Ashton Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 38 / 38
Chris King Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 6 / 42
Lindsay Mcalpine Women - 3 6 / 29
Rhonda Serr Women - 3 12 / 29
Chris Furgiuele Men - 4 47 / 55
Isaac Sparling Men - 4 52 / 55
Zach Starnes Men - 3 12 / 65
Marcel Appelman Men - 3 40 / 65

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Jason Smith Men Masters 35+ 123 13 / 19
Oscar Aguilera Men Elite 4 Men 5 / 25
Isaac Sparling Men Elite 4 Men 20 / 25
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 26
Kelly Snow Women Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Kelly Mason Women Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Pat Bailey Women Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Kris Opbroek Women Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Brandi Bergstrom Women Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 & 5 12 / 39
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 & 5 32 / 39
Rhonda Serr Women Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Rhonda Serr Women Women Pro 123 11 / 14
Luther Kopf Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 15 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 52
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4/5 35-99 8 / 52
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4/5 35-99 26 / 52
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Kris Opbroek Women Masters 35-99 5 / 9
Kelly Snow Women Masters 35-99 6 / 9
Brandi Bergstrom Women Masters 35-99 8 / 9
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 50 / 64
David Selders Men Cat 5 25 / 32

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Chris King Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Jacob Berkman Men Cat123 25 / 32
Jason Smith Men Cat3 23 / 38
Marcel Appelman Men Cat3 26 / 38
Jacob Berkman Men Cat3 27 / 38
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 35-99 38 / 42
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3/4 35-99 41 / 42
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 17 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2 41 / 43
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Jon Stevens Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 69
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 119 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Devin Koch Men Cat 3 12 / 69
Rhonda Serr Women Cat3/4 18 / 53
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat3/4 56 / 53
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 38
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 20 / 96
Chris King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 91
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 101 / 91
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 85
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 41 / 85
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 53 / 85
Chris King Men Cat 4 61 / 85
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 87 / 85
Steve Youtsy Men Cat 4 89 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 14

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Mike Ashton Men Cat 3 31 / 47

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 69
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 69
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 70 / 69
Luther Kopf Men 1/2 Open 55 / 84
Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 42
Kelly Snow Women Master 35-99 5 / 8
Kris Opbroek Women Master 35-99 7 / 8
Brandi Bergstrom Women Master 35-99 8 / 8

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 44 / 47

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jonathan Shambroom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 42
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 73
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 36
Mike Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 36
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 3 / 38

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45-49 11 / 11

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 20 / 46
Brett Ortiz Women Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Kelly Snow Women Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Kelly Mason Women Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Pat Bailey Women Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Kristin Frandsen Women Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 39 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 6
Luther Kopf Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Chris King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 45
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 98
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Kristin Frandsen Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 12 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 8 / 59
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 48
Mike Ashton Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 38 / 58

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Kris Opbroek Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Jason Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 75
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Devin Koch Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 31 / 30

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Kimberly White Women WOMEN 1/2/3 13 / 41
Kelly Mason Women WOMEN 4 5 / 11
Brett Ortiz Women WOMEN 4 6 / 11
Jason Smith Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 15 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Charlie Castro Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Jon Stevens Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 46
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat1/2/3 Open 50 / 55
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 60
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 52
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 52

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 11
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 11
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 12 / 17

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 59 / 83

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Darci Page Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Devin Koch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 27

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 37
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 37
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 61
Luther Kopf Men Cat3/4 5 / 89
Zach Starnes Men Cat3/4 48 / 89
Isaac Sparling Men Cat3/4 50 / 89
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Joy Palileo Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 72
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 72
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 72
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 72
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 72
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 10 / 28
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 2 / 37
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 10 / 37
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 22 / 37
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 5 / 93
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 90 / 93
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 71 / 70

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 3
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 1 / 7

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 22 / 55
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Shane Rankin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 46

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 34 / 29
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 31

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 25

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 17
Stephanie Hass Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 1 / 9
Kelly Mason Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 2 / 9
Carrie Mcfarland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 3 / 9
Brandi Bergstrom Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 4 / 9
Kris Opbroek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 5 / 9
Kelly Snow Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 6 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 42
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 42
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 59
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 59
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 59

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Kelly Snow Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Joy Palileo Women Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Luther Kopf Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Shane Rankin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 9 / 51
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 25 / 73
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 2 / 65
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 61 / 65
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 8 / 43
David Selders Men Cat 5 33 / 43
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 62
James Gordon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Lisa Hern Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Luther Kopf Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Darci Page Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 1 / 4

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Lisa Hern Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 1 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 43
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

John Freeman Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 35 / 33
Mike Ashton Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 47
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 47
John Freeman Men Cat3/4 36 / 39
Mike Ashton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 19
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 26 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 52
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 8
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 16 / 26
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 16 / 71
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 25 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 52
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 8
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 26 / 26
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 56 / 70
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 59 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Joy Palileo Women Cat 4 15 / 11
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 53
James Berry Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Chris King Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 64 / 51
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 24 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 35-99 24 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 1 / 36
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 42 / 36
Luther Kopf Men Cat 3 1 / 77
Mac Heebner Men Cat 3 12 / 77
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 55 / 77
John Freeman Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Chris King Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 3 / 38
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 59 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 3 / 20
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 21
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 21
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 3 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 25 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Cat3/4 5 / 16

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Warren Kist Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 37
Thomas Gross Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 37
Derek Janssen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Shane Rankin Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 20 / 60

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 20 / 49

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 52 / 74

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Brandon Gallagher Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Rob Thompson Master 1/2/3 19 / 40

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3 Men 23 / 42

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

James Berry Men 4 3 / 90

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Rob Thompson Category 3/4 11 / 57

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 36 / 81

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 18 / 80

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 36 / 83

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Mike Ashton Men 4 Master B 35-99 3 / 40
Chris King Men 4 Master A 35-99 26 / 59

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Chris King Men 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 62
Duke Kang Men 4/5 58 / 52

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3/4 7 / 52

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Kimberly White Women Pro/1/2 40 / 74

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jonathan Shambroom Men 4 9 / 53
John Roberts Men 4 19 / 53
Jon Stevens Men 4 48 / 53
Christine Harris Women 4 6 / 49
Michelle Melka Women 4 14 / 49
Allyson Kutler Women 4 22 / 49
Brett Ortiz Women 4 27 / 49
Katie Kindt Women 3 6 / 16
Sarah Kayfetz Women 3 8 / 16
Morgan Robinson Women 3 12 / 16

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Michelle Melka Women 4 Open 1 / 37
Allyson Kutler Women 4 Open 9 / 37
Joy Palileo Women 4 Open 13 / 37
Kelly Snow Women 4 Open 15 / 37
Brett Ortiz Women 4 Open 26 / 37
Jason Smith Men 3 Open 36 / 49
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 74
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 74
Mike Ashton Men 4 Master 35-99 80 / 74
David Vega Men 4 Open 15 / 89
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 Open 24 / 89
Jon Stevens Men 4 Open 69 / 89

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Sarah Kayfetz Women MR Master 30-99 3 / 5
Michelle Melka Women MR Master 30-99 5 / 5
Brett Ortiz Women MR Master 45-99 5 / 11
Jessica Conner Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 11
Janelle Kellman Women MR Master 35-99 4 / 11
Allyson Kutler Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 11
Kelly Snow Women MR Master 35-99 10 / 11
Amy Russo Women MR Master 40-99 9 / 15
Cheryl Shwe Women MR Master 40-99 12 / 15

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Katie Kindt Women 3/4 6 / 35
Amy Russo Women 3/4 18 / 35
Michelle Melka Women 3/4 24 / 35
Jonathan Shambroom Men 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 54
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 46 / 61
Jonathan Shambroom Men 5 13 / 38

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 10 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Jon Stevens Men 4 7 / 65
Steven Sperling Men 4 9 / 65
David Vega Men 4 61 / 65
Duke Kang Men 5 45 / 49
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 55
James Gordon Men 4 Master 35-99 53 / 55
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 6 / 33
Brett Ortiz Women 4 10 / 33
Allyson Kutler Women 4 11 / 33
Christine Harris Women 4 12 / 33
Kelly Snow Women 4 18 / 33
Kimberly White Women 1/2/3 44 / 42

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3/4 5 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jessica Conner Women 3 7 / 9
Jason Smith Men 3 48 / 48
Jonathan Shambroom Men 5 Master 35-99 3 / 20
James Gordon Men 4 Master B 45-99