Log In

Team Overview: Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Scott Moninger Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Bobby Olson Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 23 / 24

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 70
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 14 / 44
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/1/2 77 / 44
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 84
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 84
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 84
Joe Scherrer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 84
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Matt Padberg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 60
Bobby Olson Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 4 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 79
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 24 / 44
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/1/2 42 / 44
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 16 / 83
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 60 / 83
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 62
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 87
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 87
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 87
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
Matt Padberg Men Cat 4/5 32 / 61
Bobby Olson Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 6 / 6

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 17 / 48
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/1/2 27 / 48
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 8 / 98
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 35 / 98
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 2/3 58 / 98
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 2/3 76 / 98
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 106
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 106
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 106
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 106
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 92 / 106
Joe Scherrer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 105 / 106
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 77
Bobby Olson Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 4 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 71
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 71
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 117 / 71
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 123 / 71
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Bobby Olson Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 4

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 2 / 32
Daniel Cherenson Cat 3 9 / 32
Darin Marlow Cat 3 24 / 32
Amy Strahan Cat 3 63 / 32
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 1 / 6
Amy Strahan Women Open 4 / 6
Matt Padberg Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Ted Senpiel Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Theodore Araneta Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Darin Marlow Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 7 / 36

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 37
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 6 / 34
Daniel Cherenson Cat 3 27 / 34
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat Open 2 / 13
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 36 / 42
Chris Harre Masters 50 Plus 1 / 14
Gregory Olsen Masters 50 Plus 11 / 14
Matt Padberg Masters 50 Plus 13 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Scott Moninger Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 27
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 27
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 5
Amy Strahan Women Open 4 / 5
Evan Blankenship Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Daniel Cherenson Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Joe Scherrer Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Matt Padberg Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Scott Moninger Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Chris Harre Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Gregory Olsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Theodore Araneta Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Vince Deblasi Men Open 7 / 7
Amy Strahan Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Joe Scherrer Men Masters 50-54 Open 7 / 7
Matt Padberg Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Spencer Seggebruch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Andrew Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 14 / 50

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Jennifer Schook Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Kyle Farmer Cat 3/4 30 / 83

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4 35 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4 28 / 100

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Open 1 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Open 2 / 11
Dan Young Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 9 / 34
Stacy Bragg Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 21 / 34
Amy Mcclintock Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 28 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women CAT P/1/2/3 15 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women CAT P/1/2/3 4 / 33
Stacy Bragg Women CAT P/1/2/3 11 / 33
Joe Scherrer Men CAT 4 31 / 37

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women CAT P/1/2/3 17 / 24
Stacy Bragg Women CAT P/1/2/3 18 / 24

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 4 21 / 37

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Matthew Hynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Joe Scherrer Men Masters 50+/60+ Open 5 / 12
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 5 / 9
Stacy Bragg Women Open 2 / 3
Robert Kusterer Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Stacy Bragg Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Amy Mcclintock Women Open 3 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Open 6 / 8
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 4 / 14
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 8 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Darin Marlow Masters 40+ Open 2 / 10
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 47
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Chris Cleeland Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 9 / 38
Devin Handler Cat 3 27 / 38
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 6 / 40
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 14 / 40
Robert Kusterer Cat 4 39 / 40
Chris Harre Men Masters Open 4 / 18
Dan Young Men Masters Open 15 / 18
Theodore Araneta Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Open 7 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Darin Marlow Masters 40+ Open 3 / 10
Matt Padberg Masters 40+ Open 10 / 10
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 60
Scott Moninger Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 60
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 60
Chris Cleeland Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 60
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 60
Devin Handler Cat 3 7 / 40
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 8 / 40
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 12 / 45
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 27 / 45
Chris Harre Men Masters Open 2 / 17
Dan Young Men Masters Open 8 / 17
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 5 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women Open 9 / 11
Amy Strahan Women Open 11 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Open 4 / 11
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 6 / 18
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 7 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 3 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Open 6 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/1/2 29 / 62
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 50 / 62
Andrew Lang Men Cat 2/3 34 / 67
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 40 / 67
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 65
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 65
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 65
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 65
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 65
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 65
Francesca Stubbins Women 3/4/5 10 / 40
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 20 / 40
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78
David Wills Men Cat 4/5 66 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 118
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/1/2 18 / 69
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 48 / 69
Jennifer Schook Women Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/1/2 65 / 69
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 24 / 78
Andrew Lang Men Cat 2/3 59 / 78
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 71
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 71
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 71
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 71
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 71
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 71
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 71
Francesca Stubbins Women 3/4/5 19 / 50
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 22 / 50
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 5 / 83
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 51 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 47 / 120
Mike Weiss Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 240 / 120
Amy Mcclintock Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 75
Leigh Dukeman Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Stacy Bragg Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 75
Jennifer Schook Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Andrew Lang Men Cat 2/3 17 / 91
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 33 / 91
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 85
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 85
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 85
Dan Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 85
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 85
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 85
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 77 / 85
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 85
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 80 / 85
Francesca Stubbins Women 3/4/5 16 / 51
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 19 / 51
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 71
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 40 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 123
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Jennifer Schook Women Pro/1/2 37 / 70
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/1/2 42 / 70
Stacy Bragg Women Pro/1/2 59 / 70
Andrew Lang Men Cat 2/3 44 / 100
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 2/3 60 / 100
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 3/4 64 / 69
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 80
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 80
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 80
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 80
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 80
Dan Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 80
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 80
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 80
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 80
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 80
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 80
Francesca Stubbins Women 3/4/5 13 / 42
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 27 / 42
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 17 / 70
Ted Senpiel Men Cat 4/5 41 / 70
Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4/5 137 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27
Mike Weiss Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 27
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 8 / 30
David Wills Cat 4 16 / 37
Scott Aalfs Cat 4 24 / 37
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 1 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Open 2 / 8
Leigh Dukeman Women Open 3 / 8
Jennifer Schook Women Open 4 / 8
Matt Padberg Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Mike Weiss Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Darin Marlow Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Vince Deblasi Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Juan Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Matt Padberg Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Francesca Stubbins Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Derek Brown Cat 4/5 52 / 58

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 5 / 40
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat Open 1 / 15
Leigh Dukeman Women Pro/Cat Open 4 / 15
Jennifer Schook Women Pro/Cat Open 7 / 15
Katie Van hook Women Pro/Cat Open 15 / 15
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 33 / 37
David Wills Cat 4 36 / 37
Dan Young Masters 50 Plus 4 / 12
Chris Cleeland Masters 50 Plus 7 / 12
Gregory Olsen Masters 50 Plus 8 / 12
Katie Van hook Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 13 / 25
Jennifer Schook Cat 3 46 / 25
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 7
Jennifer Schook Women Open 4 / 7
Stacy Bragg Women Open 5 / 7
Ted Senpiel Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Joe Scherrer Cat 4/5 73 / 43
Scott Moninger Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Gregory Olsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Darin Marlow Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Mike Weiss Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Andrew Person Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Joe Scherrer Men Open 7 / 7
Francesca Stubbins Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Greg Andersen Men Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 7
Andrew Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Francesca Stubbins Women Open 1 / 8
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 8
Jennifer Schook Women Open 4 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Open 5 / 8
Katie Van hook Women Open 8 / 8
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Andrew Lang Men Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Stacy Bragg Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Amy Strahan Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Katie Van hook Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Francesca Stubbins Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Katie Van hook Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Francesca Stubbins Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Katie Van hook Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 25 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 12 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jennifer Schook Women 35-39 Masters 5 / 11
Stacy Bragg Women 50-54 Masters 3 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jennifer Schook Women 35-39 Master 15 / 18
Stacy Bragg Women 50-54 Master 6 / 15

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 19 / 22

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

David Wills Men CAT 3/4 30 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 9 / 11

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 52 / 27

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men P/1/2 147 / 88
Amy Mcclintock Women P/1/2/3 10 / 34
Stacy Bragg Women P/1/2/3 30 / 34
Francesca Stubbins Women CAT 3/4 6 / 29

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men P/1/2 30 / 104
Amy Mcclintock Women P/1/2/3 4 / 36
Stacy Bragg Women P/1/2/3 29 / 36
Francesca Stubbins Women CAT 3/4 8 / 28

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Jesse Siemen Men P/1/2 29 / 70

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

B.j. Keane P/1/2/3 15 / 27
Jennifer Schook P/1/2/3 48 / 27
Amy Mcclintock Women Womens Open 3 / 8
Jennifer Schook Women Womens Open 4 / 8
Stacy Bragg Women Womens Open 6 / 8
Amy Strahan Women Womens Open 16 / 8
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 14 / 23
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 25 / 30
Scott Moninger Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Katie Van hook Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Dan Young Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Juan Ramirez Masters 50+ 12 / 17
David Wills Cat 4/5 21 / 27

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Katie Van hook Women Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Amy Strahan Women Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Katie Van hook Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Derek Brown Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
B.j. Keane Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Jennifer Schook Women Open 5 / 10
Stacy Bragg Women Open 7 / 10
Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Leigh Dukeman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46
Mike Weiss Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
B.j. Keane Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 59
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59
Scott Moninger Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59
Stacy Bragg Women Open 12 / 20
Jennifer Schook Women Open 15 / 20
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 15 / 48
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 30 / 51
Jerry Benns Cat 4 50 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Mike Weiss Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
B.j. Keane Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67
Scott Moninger Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 67
Stacy Bragg Women Open 9 / 18
Jennifer Schook Women Open 16 / 18
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 4 / 45
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 27 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Andrew Lang Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Suzanne Johnson Women Open 11 / 15
Stacy Bragg Women Open 13 / 15
Jennifer Schook Women Open 14 / 15
Joe Scherrer Cat 4 14 / 18
Kevin Mccoy Cat 4 18 / 18

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 89
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 89
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 35 / 42
Hannah Shell Women Pro/1/2 15 / 50
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 18 / 50
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 32 / 50
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Terrence Keenan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 55
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 55
John Rines Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 55
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 55
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 55
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 55
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
David Wills Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Bennett Fallow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 3 / 55
Hannah Shell Women Pro/1/2 21 / 55
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/1/2 25 / 55
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 50 / 55
Terrence Keenan Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 109
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 109
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 39 / 54
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 75
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 75
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 75
John Rines Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 75
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 75
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 75
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 75
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 75
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Theodore Araneta Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 32 / 53
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 123
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 123
Kyle Harre Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 10 / 10
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 7 / 58
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/1/2 30 / 58
Hannah Shell Women Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 40 / 58
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 81
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 81
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 81
Dan Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 81
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 81
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 81
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 81
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 81
John Rines Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 81
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 77 / 81
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 80 / 81
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 65
Jerry Benns Men Cat 4/5 56 / 65
Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 68 / 93
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Bennett Fallow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 67
Adam Lang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Francesca Stubbins Women 3/4/5 37 / 53
Katie Van hook Women 3/4/5 53 / 53
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 113
Terrence Keenan Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 113
Hannah Shell Women Pro/1/2 11 / 59
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/1/2 26 / 59
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/1/2 27 / 59
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/1/2 40 / 59
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 84
Dan Young Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 84
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 84
John Rines Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 84
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 84
Scott Moninger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 84
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 84
Mike Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 84
Darin Marlow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 84
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 84
Matt Padberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 84
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 84
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Ted Senpiel Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51
Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Jerry Benns Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 79 / 87
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 3/4 6 / 57
Bennett Fallow Men Cat 3/4 12 / 57
Adam Lang Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57
Scott Aalfs Men Cat 3/4 49 / 57

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Hannah Shell Women OPEN 6 / 52
Tabitha Sherwood Women OPEN 10 / 52
Amy Mcclintock Women OPEN 17 / 52
Francesca Stubbins Women OPEN 28 / 52
Stacy Bragg Women OPEN 37 / 52
Katie Van hook Women OPEN 44 / 52

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Kyle Farmer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Katie Van hook Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Terrence Keenan Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
David Gray Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Benjamin Hudson Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Joe Scherrer Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Matt Padberg Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Patrick Dunn Cat 4/5 36 / 44
David Wills Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Jerry Benns Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 1 / 10
Ashley Weaver Women Open 2 / 10
Hannah Shell Women Open 5 / 10
Amy Strahan Women Open 9 / 10
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 7 / 22
Theodore Araneta Cat 3 12 / 22
Adam Lang Cat 3 15 / 22
Hannah Shell Cat 3 18 / 22
Mike Weiss Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Dan Young Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Juan Ramirez Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Darin Marlow Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Gary Gaddis Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Vince Deblasi Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Scott Aalfs Cat 4 19 / 26

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Jerry Benns Cat 5 32 / 35
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Kyle Farmer Cat 4 31 / 43
Stephen Ogunjobi Cat 4 35 / 43
David Wills Cat 4 39 / 43
Chris Harre Masters 40/50 Plus 2 / 33
Juan Ramirez Masters 40/50 Plus 14 / 33
Dan Young Masters 40/50 Plus 24 / 33
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Terrence Keenan Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Matthew Hynes Cat 3 11 / 26
Katie Van hook Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jennifer Zilka Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Christy Hager Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Matthew Hynes Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Stephen Ogunjobi Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Kyle Farmer Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Derek Christison Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Scott Moninger Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Joshua Johnson Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Scott Moninger Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Gregory Olsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Ashley Weaver Women Open 1 / 10
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 2 / 10
Amy Strahan Women Open 6 / 10
Amy Mcclintock Cat 3 14 / 23
Ashley Weaver Cat 3 23 / 23
Mike Weiss Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Chris Cleeland Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Amy Strahan Women Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 2
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 6
Greg Andersen Men Masters 45-49 Open 5 / 7
Benjamin Hudson Men Cat 5 1 / 14

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Derek Christison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Katie Van hook Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Jennifer Zilka Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Hannah Shell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Tabitha Sherwood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Amy Strahan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Benjamin Hudson Men Cat 5 1 / 35
Kyle Farmer Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Devin Handler Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Stephen Ogunjobi Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Joe Scherrer Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Chris Harre Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Theodore Araneta Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 8 / 53

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Stephen Ogunjobi Men Cat 4 31 / 33

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 2 / 21

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Tabitha Sherwood Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Ashley Weaver Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Amy Mcclintock Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Ashley Weaver Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Amy Mcclintock Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Ashley Weaver Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 9 / 22

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Stephen Ogunjobi Men Elite Cat 4/5 49 / 58

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 11

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 5 / 20

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 4 / 31

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Tabitha Sherwood Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 29
Tabitha Sherwood Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 95
Terrence Keenan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 95
Amy Mcclintock Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63
Terrence Keenan Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 63

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Adam Lang Men Cat 3 10 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Adam Lang Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Dan Young Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 20
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Amy Strahan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Dan Young Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Amy Strahan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Adam Lang Men Cat 3 4 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Adam Lang Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Chris Harre Men Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Terrence Keenan Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
David Gray Men Cat 1/2 37 / 47
Derek Christison Men Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Adam Lang Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Michael Ludwig Men 60-64 Open 2 / 4
Greg Andersen Men Masters 45-49 Open 5 / 7
Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 8
Dan Young Men Masters 50-54 Open 6 / 8
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 50-54 Open 7 / 8
Amy Mcclintock Women Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Amy Strahan Women Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Devin Handler Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Stephen Ogunjobi Men Cat 4 25 / 29

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Devin Handler Men Cat 4 23 / 25

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 13
Vince Deblasi Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 13

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Ashley Weaver Women Open 2 / 11
Hannah Shell Women Open 6 / 11
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 7 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 45
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 45
Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 45
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82
Terrence Keenan Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 82
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
David Gray Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 82
Ashley Weaver Women Open 1 / 23
Tabitha Sherwood Women Open 13 / 23
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 15 / 23
Hannah Shell Women Open 20 / 23
Amy Strahan Women Open 21 / 23
Stacy Bragg Women Open 22 / 23
Devin Handler Cat 4 7 / 50
Matthew Hynes Cat 4 10 / 50
Bennett Fallow Cat 4 22 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Chris Cleeland Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 53
Juan Ramirez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 53
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 53
Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 53
Matt Padberg Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 82
Jesse Siemen Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 82
Terrence Keenan Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 82
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 82
Chris Cleeland Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
David Gray Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 82
Ashley Weaver Women Open 1 / 18
Hannah Shell Women Open 9 / 18
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 14 / 18
Amy Strahan Women Open 18 / 18
Devin Handler Cat 4 11 / 55
Bennett Fallow Cat 4 30 / 55
Matthew Hynes Cat 4 31 / 55
Scott Aalfs Cat 4 43 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Stacy Bragg Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Dan Young Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Vince Deblasi Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Michael Ludwig Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Matt Padberg Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Chris Harre Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Tabitha Sherwood Women Open 3 / 13
Hannah Shell Women Open 5 / 13
Amy Mcclintock Women Open 7 / 13
Ashley Weaver Women Open 8 / 13

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Spencer Seggebruch Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 63
Devin Clark Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amy Mcclintock 56
Stacy Bragg 38
Matthew Hynes 31
Joe Scherrer 29
Dan Young 27
Juan Ramirez 25
Chris Harre 25
Kyle Farmer 25
Chris Cleeland 24
Matt Padberg 22
Andrew Lang 22
Scott Moninger 22
Katie Van hook 21
Gregory Olsen 19
Jennifer Schook 19
Ashley Weaver 19
Spencer Seggebruch 19
Jesse Siemen 18
Amy Strahan 17
Devin Clark 17
Derek Christison 17
Vince Deblasi 16
Mike Weiss 14
Devin Handler 14
Hannah Shell 14
Francesca Stubbins 13
Tabitha Sherwood 12
Theodore Araneta 12
Darin Marlow 10
Evan Blankenship 10
Terrence Keenan 10
Patrick Dunn 9
Scott Aalfs 9
Adam Lang 8
David Wills 8
Leigh Dukeman 7
Daniel Cherenson 7
Stephen Ogunjobi 6
Jerry Benns 5
Bennett Fallow 5
Bobby Olson 5
Ted Senpiel 4
John Rines 4
David Gray 4
B.j. Keane 4
Greg Andersen 3
Benjamin Hudson 3
Derek Brown 2
Jennifer Zilka 2
Michael Ludwig 2
Robert Kusterer 2
Kevin Mccoy 1
Joshua Johnson 1
Andrew Person 1
Gary Gaddis 1
Suzanne Johnson 1
Kyle Harre 1
Christy Hager 1