Log In

Team Overview: Nashville Local Cycling
(redirected from: Nashville Local Cycl)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Nicolas Delplace Cat 3 10 / 10
Bernie Clincke Masters 60+ Open 2 / 2
Noah Keel Cat 5 3 / 4

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Nicolas Delplace Cat 3 15 / 18
Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 19 / 27
Noah Keel Cat 5 4 / 6
Noah Keel Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 7

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Nicolas Delplace Cat 3 11 / 12
Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 13 / 15
Noah Keel Cat 5 2 / 4

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 19 / 25
Noah Keel Cat 5 6 / 12
Nicolas Delplace Cat 3 18 / 20

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Cat 3 Elite 10 / 23

USA CRITS Rock Hill All-Start Race (May 26 2024)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro 6 / 29
Gabriel Porterfield Men Pro 10 / 29
William Seitz Men Pro 16 / 29

44th AnnualCharlie Harper Memorial Melon City Criterium (May 26 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 51
Justin Ricketts Men Category 3 Elite 11 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Category 3 Elite 35 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
Justin Ricketts Men Elite Category 3 7 / 23

2024 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (May 24 2024)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 46
Justin Ricketts Men Category 3 Elite 7 / 23

Derby City (May 12 2024)

Ivan Murdock Men MASTERS 60+ OPEN 6 / 7
Nolan Long Men CAT 3/4 20 / 21

Derby City (May 11 2024)

Grant Johnson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 28
Nolan Long Men CAT 3/4 27 / 28

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Kyle Tiesler Men Men's Pro/1/2 7 / 53
Timothy Killelea Men Men's Pro/1/2 35 / 53

Explore La Crosse Criterium (May 5 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Category 3 Elite 14 / 30

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Men's Pro/1/2 4 / 64
Kyle Tiesler Men Men's Pro/1/2 21 / 64
Timothy Killelea Men Men's Pro/1/2 51 / 64
Michael Morales Men Men's Pro/1/2 55 / 64

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 3 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Category 3 Elite 30 / 33

Spin the District Union City (Apr 30 2024)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Men's Pro/1/2 11 / 48

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2024 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 28 2024)

Kyle Tiesler Men Men's Pro/1/2 9 / 68
William Seitz Men Men's Pro/1/2 40 / 68
Emily Strange Women Women's 3/4 8 / 13

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Emily Strange Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 49 / 68
Grant Johnson Men Amateur Finals 41 / 70
Emily Strange Women Women's Cat 3 2 / 16

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Men's Pro/1/2 42 / 127
Owen Gillott Men Men's Pro/1/2 192 / 127
Ralph Rufo Men Men's Pro/1/2 193 / 127
William Seitz Men Men's Pro/1/2 194 / 127

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Men's Pro/1/2 38 / 100

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Justin Ricketts Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Somerville Smasher - Tennessee State Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Herschel Brown Men Junior 15-18 Open5/ 1 / 6
Noah Keel Men Junior 15-18 Open5/ 4 / 6
Heather Botting Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 8
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 3 27 / 16
Grant Johnson Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Herschel Brown Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Dale Robbins Men Cat 4 47 / 25
Shane Rinks Men Novice 5 / 23
Mike Long Men Novice 9 / 23
William Jackson Men Novice 18 / 23
Justin Van schuyver Men Novice 20 / 23
Stephen Strader Men Novice 23 / 23
Sean Rand Men Novice 47 / 23
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Bernie Clincke Men Master 60-66 Open 4 / 4
Rick Chukas Men Master 50-59 Open 21 / 19

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Men's Pro/1/2 15 / 67
Kyle Tiesler Men Men's Pro/1/2 45 / 67
Zack Schneider Men Men's Pro/1/2 47 / 67
Ralph Rufo Men Men's Pro/1/2 61 / 67

2024 Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 17 2024)

Justin Van schuyver Men Novice 3 / 13
Mike Long Men Novice 7 / 13
Dale Robbins Men Cat 4 B 1 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 B 2 / 8
Jamie Sutton Men Cat 4 B 3 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 A 1 / 9
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 A 3 / 9
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Shawn Dowlen Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 33 / 19
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 1 / 9
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 3 / 9
Sarah Banks Women Cat4/5 4 / 9
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 5 / 9
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 3 / 4
Adam Null Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 1
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Shawn Dowlen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Zack Schneider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 28
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 28

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Michael Morales Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Justin Ricketts Men Cat 3 4 / 13

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Ivan Murdock Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Richard Keller Men Master 50+ 19 / 31
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro 1/2 7 / 102
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro 1/2 29 / 102
Lee Yarbro Men Pro 1/2 61 / 102
Preston Eye Men Pro 1/2 147 / 102
Zack Schneider Men Pro 1/2 161 / 102
Preston Eye Men Coll A 32 / 39
Nick Yates Men Cat 2/3 7 / 46
Hayden Connell Men Cat 2/3 38 / 46
Matthew Baxter Men Master 40+ 12 / 32
Richard Keller Men Master 40+ 18 / 32
Grant Johnson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
John Melton Men Cat 4/5 62 / 34
Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Michael Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 31
Justin Ricketts Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Mike Long Men 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Timothy Killelea SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33

Driveway Series (Mar 28 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 24 2024)

Nolan Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Noah Keel Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 20
Nolan Long Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20
Noah Keel Men Juniors Open 2 / 4
Nolan Long Men Juniors Open 4 / 4

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 8 / 53

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Dale Robbins Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Viktor Giordano Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Viktor Giordano Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Michael Morales Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Chris Henderson Cat 3 7 / 18
Justin Ricketts Cat 4 2 / 25
Dale Robbins Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Michael Morales Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Viktor Giordano Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 45
Chris Henderson Cat 3 19 / 23
Grant Johnson Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Dale Robbins Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ivan Murdock Masters 60+ Open 8 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Viktor Giordano Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Dale Robbins Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Driveway Series (Mar 21 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

Preston Eye Men Pro 1-3 1 / 22
Preston Eye Men Coll A 8 / 20

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 17 2024)

Bernie Clincke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Nolan Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Shawn Dowlen Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 21
Nolan Long Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 21
Nolan Long Men Juniors Open 3 / 3

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Preston Eye Men Coll A 2 / 19

Driveway Series (Mar 14 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Alex Wieseler Men Pro-Cat 123 2 / 85
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-Cat 123 9 / 85
Ralph Rufo Men Pro-Cat 123 17 / 85
Viktor Giordano Men Pro-Cat 123 32 / 85
Zack Schneider Men Pro-Cat 123 52 / 85
Owen Gillott Men Pro-Cat 123 138 / 85
Michael Morales Men Pro-Cat 123 144 / 85

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 10 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Hayden Connell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Nolan Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Hayden Connell Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 24
Nolan Long Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 24
Dale Robbins Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 24
Nolan Long Men Juniors Open 2 / 3

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-123 3 / 95
Alex Wieseler Men Pro-123 22 / 95
Ralph Rufo Men Pro-123 29 / 95
Viktor Giordano Men Pro-123 55 / 95
Michael Morales Men Pro-123 77 / 95
Owen Gillott Men Pro-123 176 / 95
Zack Schneider Men Pro-123 179 / 95
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro-123 180 / 95

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro-Cat 123 6 / 84
Ralph Rufo Men Pro-Cat 123 22 / 84
Alex Wieseler Men Pro-Cat 123 38 / 84
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro-Cat 123 57 / 84
Zack Schneider Men Pro-Cat 123 64 / 84
Owen Gillott Men Pro-Cat 123 65 / 84
Viktor Giordano Men Pro-Cat 123 74 / 84
Michael Morales Men Pro-Cat 123 75 / 84

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Michael Morales Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 65
Owen Gillott Men Pro-Cat 12 75 / 65

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 3 2024)

Viktor Giordano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-Cat 12 91 / 72
Michael Morales Men Pro-Cat 12 93 / 72

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Owen Gillott Men Pro-Cat 12 91 / 72
Michael Morales Men Pro-Cat 12 93 / 72

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Timothy Killelea Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Viktor Giordano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 120

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 128

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55

2024 Montgomery Bell Winter MTB Time Trial Series (Jan 28 2024)

Heather Botting Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jeffrey Barber Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Seamus Havron Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Emily Strange Women 3/4/5 11 / 42
Chris Henderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Dale Robbins Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Nolan Long Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 5

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 69
Emily Strange Women 3/4/5 32 / 51
Chris Henderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Dale Robbins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Nolan Long Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 7

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 67 / 76
Emily Strange Women 3/4/5 43 / 52
Chris Henderson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Dale Robbins Men Cat 4/5 33 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 65
Emily Strange Women 3/4/5 14 / 47
Chris Henderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 55

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Ivan Murdock Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 15

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Christopher Baker Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 17 / 28
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 60-64 Open 41 / 53
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 65-69 Open 12 / 35
Rick Chukas Men Masters 65-69 Open 24 / 35

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men CAT 1_2_3 5 / 45

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Christopher Baker Men Masters 35-39 Cat 123 59 / 35

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 52 / 73
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 65-69 Open 12 / 40
Rick Chukas Men Masters 65-69 Open 33 / 40

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 25

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Chris Henderson Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 27

2023 Tennessee State Time Trial (Aug 12 2023)

Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 4
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-16 20K 2 / 4
Shane Rinks Men Merckx 20K 3 / 6
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 60+ 20K 5 / 9
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 60+ 20K 9 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Merckx 40K 1 / 4
Jace Baumgardner Men Merckx 40K 2 / 4
Mike Long Men Cat 5/Novice 2 / 11
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 4 / 5

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Emily Strange Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Timothy Killelea Men SM P-1 46 / 82
Michaelee Bowes Men SM P-1 61 / 82
Jeremiah Stoller Men SM P-1 136 / 82

The Tour de Florissant - Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2023)

Ivan Murdock Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 112 / 113

Somerville Smasher - Tennessee State Road Race (Jul 29 2023)

Heather Botting Road Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Christopher Baker Road P/1/2 11 / 17
Richard Keller Road P/1/2 29 / 17
Matthew Thompson Road Master 50/60+ 4 / 21
Rick Chukas Road Master 50/60+ 14 / 21
Ivan Murdock Road Master 50/60+ 29 / 21
Bernie Clincke Road Master 50/60+ 34 / 21
Chase Aulidge Road Cat 4 4 / 18
Dale Robbins Road Cat 4 12 / 18
Chris Henderson Road Cat 4 34 / 18
Dylan Chamberlen Road Cat 3 31 / 21
Chris Kelly Road Cat 3 32 / 21
Erik Winfree Road Cat 3 33 / 21
Nolan Long Road Junior 15-18 5 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 89 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Christopher O'brien Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 51
Viktor Giordano Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 51
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 39
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 39 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 8 / 10
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 10 / 10

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Christopher O'brien Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 47
Viktor Giordano Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 47
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 39 / 41
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 41 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 8 / 10
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 10 / 10

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 82
Christopher O'brien Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 52
Viktor Giordano Men Cat 2 Elite 44 / 52
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 47 / 66
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 65 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 10 / 15
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 14 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Christopher O'brien Men Cat 2 Elite 31 / 51
Viktor Giordano Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 51
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 46 / 61
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 56 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 11 / 18
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Viktor Giordano Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 45
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 43 / 48
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 46 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 10 / 14
Rick Chukas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 14

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 60+ 12 / 19
Christopher O'brien Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

Emily Strange Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 9 2023)

Viktor Giordano Men CAT 1_2_3 6 / 47

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jul 5 2023)

Micah Stoller Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Beka Fox Women Cat 4 (race with 5) 9 / 1
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 5 / 13
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 13 / 13
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 27 / 13
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Nolan Long Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Herschel Brown Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Jhon Mendez Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Jacob Kuper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 28
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 2 / 9
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 3 / 9
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 6 / 9
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 7 / 9
Andrea Kay Women Cat4/5 8 / 9
Emily Strange Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Beka Fox Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 1 / 2
Jhon Mendez Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Herschel Brown Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Mike Long Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Rodney Humes Men Cat 5 27 / 13
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 1 / 13
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 13
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 5 / 13
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 11 / 13
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 12 / 13

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 28 2023)

Micah Stoller Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 12
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 3 / 12
Matt Manley Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 12
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 5 / 12
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 12 / 12
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 2 / 6
Matt Manley Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 5 / 6
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Jhon Mendez Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Herschel Brown Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Will Long Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 2 / 7
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 3 / 7
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 5 / 7
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 7 / 7
Emily Strange Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Beka Fox Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 3 / 4
Dale Robbins Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Jhon Mendez Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Herschel Brown Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Sam Ewing Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Will Long Men Cat 5 16 / 16

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 45 / 117
Timothy Killelea Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 179 / 117
William Seitz Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 182 / 117

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men PRO 1_2 132 / 83

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Christopher O'brien Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 15 / 66
Viktor Giordano Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 26 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men PRO 1_2 39 / 125
Alex Wieseler Men PRO 1_2 79 / 125
Nolan Long Men CAT 2_3 87 / 94

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Nolan Long Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 10 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Nolan Long Men CAT 2_3 86 / 104

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Nolan Long Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 31 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Nolan Long Men CAT 2_3 85 / 93

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Nolan Long Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 9 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men PRO 1_2 74 / 86
Nolan Long Men CAT 2_3 91 / 96

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Nolan Long Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 10 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1_2 72 / 89
Nolan Long Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 72 / 93

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Nolan Long Men Category 2/3 Junior 15-16 8 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1_2 164 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1_2 30 / 85

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Senior Cat 1 43 / 65
Jeremiah Stoller Men Senior Cat 1 126 / 65
William Seitz Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 18 / 61
Viktor Giordano Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 41 / 61
Jacob Kuper Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 44 / 61
Brady Lawson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 38 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1_2 170 / 90

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Senior Cat 1 28 / 76
Kyle Tiesler Men Senior Cat 1 66 / 76
Viktor Giordano Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 138 / 77
William Seitz Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 141 / 77

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Nolan Long Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 35 / 40

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 14 2023)

Beka Fox Women Cat 4 (race with 5) 9 / 1
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 4 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 5 / 9
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 7 / 9
Matt Manley Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 8 / 9
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 10 / 9
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 31 / 16
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 32 / 16
Margaret Tennent Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Jhon Mendez Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Erik Winfree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Matthew Bratcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Jason Sexton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Jacob Kuper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 29
Nick Yates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 29
Heather Botting Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Margaret Tennent Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Beka Fox Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 1 / 2
Jhon Mendez Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 1 / 9
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 7 / 9
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 8 / 9
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 9 / 9

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Senior Category 1 18 / 27
William Seitz Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 19 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 95
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1 190 / 95
Beka Fox Women Cat2/3 6 / 24
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3 19 / 42

Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina (Jun 10 2023)

Matt Manley Waffle Men 23 - 34 37 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 88
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 88
Beka Fox Women Cat2/3 12 / 27
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3 21 / 68

Bump N Grind Race Weekend (Jun 10 2023)

Brady Lawson STMen 15-18 Cat 1 1 / 10

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Johnathan Freter Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 75
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 75
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 11 / 85
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3 30 / 85

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Bernie Clincke Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
William Seitz Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

William Seitz Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Christopher O'brien Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Chris Kelly Cat 3 19 / 25
Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 7 / 21

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 114
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 114
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1 204 / 114

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

William Seitz Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 15 / 16

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Bernie Clincke Masters 40+ Open 19 / 28
Nicolas Delplace Cat 3 23 / 29
William Seitz Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Christopher O'brien Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 32

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 111
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 111

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 31 2023)

Beka Fox Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Herschel Brown Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 6
Herschel Brown Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Mike Long Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 2 / 3
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 1 / 8
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 3 / 8
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 6 / 8
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 15 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 1 / 10
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 2 / 10
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 7 / 10
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Nolan Long Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 74 / 14
Heather Botting Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 3
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Matthew Bratcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 24

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 49
William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 49
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 49
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 49
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 49
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 49

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 1 / 57
William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 10 / 57
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 12 / 57
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 27 / 57
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 28 / 57

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 61
William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 61
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 61
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 61
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 61

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Kyle Tiesler Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Ralph Rufo Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51
William Seitz Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Alex Wieseler Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Michaelee Bowes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 51
Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 51
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 51
William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 51
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 51
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 51

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 24 2023)

Lexie Laduc Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Herschel Brown Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Charlie Tennent Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Bryce Reed Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Herschel Brown Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Rodney Humes Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 8
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 5 / 8
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 1 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 3 / 9
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 4 / 9
Charlie Tennent Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 7 / 9
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 2 / 3
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 28
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 28
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 1 / 6
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 3 / 6
Lexie Laduc Women Cat4/5 4 / 6
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 12 / 6

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Alex Wieseler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Alex Wieseler Cat 3/4 31 / 51

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 10 2023)

Gabriella Havron Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Charlie Tennent Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Michael Jones Men Cat 5 1 / 4
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 8
Charlie Tennent Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 7 / 8
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 8 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 1 / 6
Charlie Tennent Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 3 / 6
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 6 / 6
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 4 / 3
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 1 / 7
Margaret Tennent Women Cat4/5 2 / 7
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 4 / 7
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 5 / 7
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 7 2023)

Coreen Havron Women Master 40+ 4 / 6
Mark Steinwachs Men Master 45+ 4 / 4
Bernie Clincke Men Master 60+ 1 / 2
Ivan Murdock Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Matthew Thompson Men Master 50+ 2 / 4
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Matthew Bratcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Heather Botting Women Cat 5 5 / 1
Richard Tennent Women Cat 4 (Cat4/5 race) 6 / 1
Dylan Chamberlen Men Cat 4 (Cat4/5 race) 1 / 11
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (Cat4/5 race) 4 / 11
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (Cat4/5 race) 7 / 11
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 4 / 5
Jen Cook Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 4 / 4
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (Cat 3/4 Race) 1 / 6
Nolan Long Men Cat 4 (Cat 3/4 Race) 4 / 6
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (Cat 3/4 Race) 10 / 6
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 4 / 12
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 5 / 12
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 6 / 12
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 7 / 12
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 21 / 12
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 (Cat 3/4 Race) 23 / 12
Richard Tennent Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 1
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2023)

Beka Fox Women Cat4/5 1 / 8
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 4 / 8
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 6 / 8
Michaelee Bowes Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Christopher Baker Men Master 35+ 14 / 17
Nicolas Delplace Men Master 35+ 16 / 17
Bernie Clincke Men Master 60+ 1 / 5
Ivan Murdock Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Rodney Humes Men Master 60+ 5 / 5
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Richard Tennent Women 9-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Margaret Tennent Women 9-18 Juniors 5 / 4
Gabriella Havron Women 9-18 Juniors 6 / 4
Sam Ewing Men 9-18 Juniors 3 / 4
Chase Aulidge Men Cat4/5 7 / 25
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat4/5 22 / 25
Beka Fox Men Cat4/5 50 / 25
Dale Robbins Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat3/4 2 / 34
Erik Winfree Men Cat3/4 9 / 34
Louis Chandler Men Cat3/4 11 / 34
Jason Sexton Men Cat3/4 14 / 34
Brady Lawson Men Cat3/4 15 / 34
Nick Yates Men Cat3/4 16 / 34
Chris Kelly Men Cat3/4 20 / 34
Chase Aulidge Men Cat3/4 23 / 34
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat3/4 27 / 34
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat3/4 28 / 34

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 3 2023)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 3 / 7
Jen Cook Women Cat1/2 3 / 7
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 3 / 8
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 6 / 8
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 7 / 8
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 1 / 6
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 4 / 6
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 6 / 6
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 26 / 13
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Matthew Edens Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Viktor Giordano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 30
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 30
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 30
Beka Fox Women Cat4/5 1 / 6
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 2 / 6
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 4 / 6
Andrea Kay Women Cat4/5 5 / 6
Coreen Havron Women Cat4/5 6 / 6
Dale Robbins Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Mike Long Men Cat 5 8 / 15

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Brady Lawson Men cat 2/3 15 / 35

Chickasaw Trace Classic 2023 (Apr 30 2023)

Nolan Long MTB Men 15-19 Cat 2 4 / 4
Maureen Sanderson MTB Women Master 40+ 1 / 3
Jen Cook MTB Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Rodney Humes MTB Men Master 60+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 7

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro 1/2 2 / 56
Brady Lawson Men 2/3 15 / 44
Michael Caney Men 2/3 36 / 44
Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Robert Rogan Men Master 40+ 15 / 18

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro 1/2 2 / 56
Brady Lawson Men 2/3 15 / 44
Michael Caney Men 2/3 36 / 44
Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Robert Rogan Men Master 40+ 15 / 18

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro1/2 6 / 54
Ralph Rufo Men Pro1/2 35 / 54

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 26 2023)

Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 9
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 7 / 9
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 9 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 1 / 9
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 4 / 9
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 8 / 9
Nolan Long Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 9 / 9
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 4 / 6
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 5 / 6

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1/2 57 / 60
Brady Lawson Men 2/3 10 / 22

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro 1/2 1 / 66
Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1/2 51 / 66

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men pro 1/2 142 / 105
Emily Strange Women cat 3/4 5 / 10
Robert Rogan Men master 50+ 9 / 15
Robert Rogan Men master 40+ 33 / 17

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men pro 1/2 142 / 105
Emily Strange Women cat 3/4 5 / 10
Robert Rogan Men master 50+ 9 / 15
Robert Rogan Men master 40+ 33 / 17

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 19 2023)

Charlie Tennent Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 8 / 12
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 9 / 12
Sam Ewing Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 10 / 12
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 11 / 12
Nolan Long Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 24 / 12
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Gabriella Havron Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Charlie Tennent Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 6
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Matthew Bratcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Beka Fox Women Cat4/5 1 / 6
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 2 / 6
Heather Botting Women Cat4/5 4 / 6
Maureen Sanderson Women Cat4/5 5 / 6
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 1 / 3
Dean Cochran Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Andre Stewart Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 2 / 9
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 4 / 9
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 7 / 9

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Nolan Long Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Nolan Long Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 3

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Timothy Killelea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Ivan Murdock Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Alex Wieseler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 67

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 12 2023)

Charlie Tennent Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 4 / 8
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 7 / 8
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Shawn Dowlen Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Nick Yates Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Gabriella Havron Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Margaret Tennent Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Sam Ewing Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Charlie Tennent Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Nolan Long Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Louis Chandler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Matthew Bratcher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Shawn Dowlen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 35
Gabriella Havron Women Cat4/5 1 / 8
Margaret Tennent Women Cat4/5 2 / 8
Beka Fox Women Cat4/5 16 / 8
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 2 / 3
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Sam Ewing Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Dean Cochran Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Mike Long Men Cat 5 9 / 9
Andre Stewart Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 3 / 11
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 9 / 11
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 10 / 11

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Senior P/1/2/3 1 / 36

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 6 2023)

Michael Candy Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Outdoor Capital Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Matthew Bratcher Men Pro 1-3 66 / 33
Matthew Bratcher Men Cat 3 6 / 22

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Alex Wieseler Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Michaelee Bowes Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Timothy Killelea Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 55

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Alex Wieseler Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Timothy Killelea Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51
Jp Primm Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 51
Michaelee Bowes Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Jeremiah Stoller Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Robert Rogan Masters 50+ Open 37 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 73

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Kyle Tiesler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Robert Rogan Masters 50+ Open 25 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 4 2023)

Corey Killelea Men Junior Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Michael Caney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Dean Cochran Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Jeremiah Stoller Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Timothy Killelea Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 21 / 11
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 90 / 51
Baden Rogan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 2 / 2

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Preston Eye Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 22
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 22
Nolan Long Men Juniors 9-18 15 / 22
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 22
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 39 / 46

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 4
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 9
Nolan Long Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 8 / 9

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Jp Primm Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 89
Andrew Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 89
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 2 / 6
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Michael Caney Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Nolan Long Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 10
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 8 / 10

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Preston Eye Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 1 / 26
Michael Caney Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 11 / 26
Nolan Long Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 18 / 26
Corey Killelea Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 21 / 26

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Jp Primm Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 113
Andrew Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 113
Preston Eye Men Cat 2/3 1 / 73
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 93
Michael Caney Men Cat 3/4 35 / 93
Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 93
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3/4 44 / 93
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 67
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 66
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 62 / 66
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Michael Caney Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 6
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 8
Nolan Long Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 8 / 8

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Jp Primm Men Pro/1 Elite 67 / 113
Andrew Harris Men Pro/1 Elite 80 / 113
Preston Eye Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 73
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 91
Michael Caney Men Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 91
Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 91
Louis Chandler Men Cat 3/4 Elite 42 / 91
Preston Eye Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 23
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-18 18 / 23
Michael Caney Men Juniors 9-18 21 / 23
Nolan Long Men Juniors 9-18 22 / 23
Jace Baumgardner Men Cat 4/5 Elite 14 / 66
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 66
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 Elite 62 / 66
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 67 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Jp Primm Men Pro/1 Elite 35 / 115
Preston Eye Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 58
Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 Elite 56 / 61
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 68 / 70
Preston Eye Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 17
Nolan Long Men Juniors 9-18 12 / 17
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-18 13 / 17
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4/5 Elite 37 / 62
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 Elite 42 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Jp Primm Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 115
Preston Eye Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58
Chris Henderson Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 71
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Mike Long Men Cat 4/5 42 / 62
Corey Killelea Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 2
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Elijah Zimmerman Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 5 / 8
Nolan Long Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 6 / 8

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Preston Eye Cat 2/3 61 / 82

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Bernie Clincke Men MASTERS 55_65 10 / 30

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Preston Beasley Pro/Cat 1 109 / 74
Jp Primm Pro/Cat 1 121 / 74
Michaelee Bowes Pro/Cat 1 123 / 74
Timothy Killelea Pro/Cat 1 124 / 74
Preston Eye Cat 2/3 6 / 69

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Ivan Murdock Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 37

Tennessee State Trial Championship (Aug 20 2022)

Matthew Edens Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Corey Killelea Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Elijah Zimmerman Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Bernie Clincke Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Chase Aulidge Men Merckx Open 2 / 8
Jace Baumgardner Men Merckx Open 5 / 8
Jessica Christensen Women Merckx Open 2 / 4

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Ivan Murdock Masters 60 Plus Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Rick Chukas Men Master 65-69 Open 28 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Rick Chukas Men Masters 65-69 Open 24 / 34

Tiger Lane State Championship (Jul 30 2022)

Corey Killelea Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Elijah Zimmerman Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Elijah Zimmerman Men Novice / Cat 5 16 / 16
Bernie Clincke Men Master 60+ 3 / 5
Ivan Murdock Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Corey Killelea Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Marcel Wiedmaier Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 3 39 / 20
Lee Yarbro Men Pro/1 6 / 11

Dalton Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Michael Caney Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 24 2022)

Michael Caney Men Cat 4 6 / 14

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Matthew Baxter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Matthew Baxter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 13 / 20

Dalton Grand Prix - TT (Jul 23 2022)

Michael Caney Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 23 2022)

Michael Caney Men Cat 4 6 / 22

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Matthew Baxter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 6 / 20
Matthew Baxter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 30

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Matthew Baxter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 31

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 20 2022)

Louis Chandler Men Cat 4 B 3 / 11
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 B 11 / 11
Erik Winfree Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Nicolas Delplace Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Michael Edens Men Cat 3 28 / 21
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 29 / 21
Jason Sexton Men Cat 3 30 / 21
Chris Kelly Men Cat 3 31 / 21
Jp Primm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jeremiah Stoller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Preston Beasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Marcel Wiedmaier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Erik Winfree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Nicolas Delplace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Lee Yarbro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Chris Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 36
Jen Cook Women Cat1/2 4 / 10
Jessica Christensen Women Cat1/2 5 / 10
Oscar Wood Men 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Chase Aulidge Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Louis Chandler Men Cat 4 A 6 / 11
Mark Steinwachs Men Cat 4 A 19 / 11
Rick Chukas Men Cat 4 A 21 / 11

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Jul 14 2022)

Lee Yarbro Men P1/2/3 6 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michaelee Bowes 167
Timothy Killelea 152
Jeremiah Stoller 104
Chris Kelly 99
Ivan Murdock 71
Gracie Pendleton 70
Lee Yarbro 70
Nicolas Delplace 70
Nolan Long 65
Preston Eye 59
Bernie Clincke 57
Jessica Christensen 53
Corey Killelea 52
Hunter Connell 52
Cooper Johnson 50
Christopher Baker 49
Hayden Connell 49
Rick Chukas 48
Richard Keller 46
Mark Steinwachs 45
Aubrey Pepper 44
Kenneth Wallace 43
Ralph Rufo 42
Jason Russell 42
Jason Sexton 41
Yukio Mariner 39
Alex Wieseler 38
Jp Primm 37
Chase Aulidge 36
Matthew Edens 36
Emiliano Herran 35
Faith Powell 33
Alan Edington 33
Taylor Nash 30
Jeffrey Kauppi 29
Nick Bartelt 28
Andrew Harris 28
Kyle Tiesler 28
Baden Rogan 27
Kyle Dortch 27
Chris Henderson 27
Robert Rogan 26
Dustin Antrican 26
Preston Beasley 25
Jen Cook 25
Jace Baumgardner 24
Dustin Nemes 23
Terrance Boxx 22
Zachary Hedrick 21
Michael Edens 21
Michael Caney 21
Louis Chandler 20
Emily Strange 20
Michaela Hall 20
Erick Kercheval 20
Ann Mallin 19
Harrison Klapheke 19
Marcel Wiedmaier 19
Viktor Giordano 19
Mike Long 18
Matthew Baxter 18
William Seitz 18
Tommaso Caccia 18
Erik Winfree 17
Patience Stoller 17
Dennis Caskey 17
Jeffrey Barber 16
Troy Fields 15
Rj Danner 15
Ron Anderson 14
Heather Botting 14
Dale Robbins 14
Beka Fox 13
Blake Roth 13
Matthew Bratcher 13
Nick Yates 13
Jameson Simms 12
Chrysa Malosh 12
Matthew Thompson 12
Ryan Mcclymonds 12
Nicholas Bullock 12
Justin Ricketts 12
Michael Morales 11
Tommy Moncur 11
Keyton Rush 11
Jeanie Bell 11
Owen Gillott 11
William Macdonald 11
Maureen Sanderson 11
Henry Daniel 10
Gabriella Havron 10
Sam Ewing 10
Michael Jones 10
Herschel Brown 10
Dylan Chamberlen 9
Charlie Tennent 9
Brandon Edinger 9
Maysoun Geizer 9
Rebekah Roberts 9
Kelli Rogan 8