Log In

Team Overview: SAN JOSE CA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 14 2019)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Joseph Sullivan Men 45+ Master Cat 123 4 / 16
Courtney Nelson Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Ross Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Joshua Rayburn Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Casildo Romero Men 45+ Master Cat 5 7 / 12
Ivor Griffiths Men 35+ Master Cat 5 1 / 9

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Riekert Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 40
Kenneth Tsuda Men Pro-Cat 12 68 / 40
Jeff Linder Men Pro-Cat 12 69 / 40

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 13 2019)

Tim Davis Men 55+ Master 9 / 21

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 13 2019)

Gabe Friedman Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Ross Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 24 / 42
Zachary Von szeremy Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Francois Xavier bucher Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Casildo Romero Men 45+ Master Cat 5 8 / 19
Dan Whiley Men 45+ Master Cat 4 14 / 14
Ivor Griffiths Men 35+ Master Cat 5 5 / 20

2019 Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 12 2019)

Francois Xavier bucher Men Cat 4 20 / 25

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 12 2019)

Andrea Tyson Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 7 / 7

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Joseph Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 123 10 / 17
Edward Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 8
Christina Davis Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 10
Serenity Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 10

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Martin Perez Men Master 45+ Cat 5 10 / 9
Ryan Stroup Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 12
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 13
Matthew Perry Men Senior - Cat 4 17 / 41
Jens Wulkow Men Senior - Cat 5 1 / 35
Matt Johnson Men Senior - Cat 5 9 / 35
Sean Bartlett Men Senior - Cat 5 24 / 35

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Andrew Esler Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 4 / 19
Andrew Esler Men Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 4 / 19

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2018)

Benjamin Orven zamora Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 37

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2018)

Kenneth Tsuda Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 23
Sean Davis Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Elena Joroski Women Master 35+ Cat 12345 4 / 10
Andrea Tyson Women Senior Cat 5 4 / 11
Shawna Homen Women Senior Cat 5 9 / 11
Joseph Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 123 11 / 30

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 19 2018)

Kenneth Tsuda Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9
Margot Daly Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 4
Matt Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 13
Sean Bartlett Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 13
Serenity Marshall Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 3
Aaron Garcia Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 16

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 23 2017)

Ian Fernihough Men Open Cat 5 18 / 28
Kate Jungnickel Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Rikke Preisler Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Robert Amatelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Shai Simchi Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 1 / 9

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 22 2017)

Andrew Esler Men Junior 15-16 19 / 29

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 21 2017)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Open Cat 4 11 / 33
Jacob Jordan Men Open Cat 4 30 / 33